Third List for HND Full-time

THE FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC, ILARO

2019/2020 PROVISIONAL LIST OF ADMISSIONS: THIRD LIST

PROGRAMME: HIGHER NATIONAL DIPLOMA (FULL TIME)

IN

 

BANKING AND FINANCE

 

REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
FPI/HND/2019/000008378 AJIBOLA RAIMOT ABIDEMI
FPI/HND/2019/000001844 BADMUS TOLUWALASE JOSEPH  ###
FPI/HND/2019/000001647 BAMGBOSE ESTHER OLUWAPELUMI
FPI/HND/2019/00000396 BAMIDELE OLUWABUSAYO OLUWAKEMI
FPI/HND/2019/00000682 BELLO AISHAT ADEROJU
FPI/HND/2019/0000013000 FUSUFF OLATUNJI YUSUFF  ***
FPI/HND/2019/000001907 IJIOLA SOLIU ADEWOLE  ***
FPI/HND/2019/00000542 ODUPITAN BABATUNDE OLADIMEJI ***
FPI/HND/2019/0000011597 OGUNDIPE ODUNOLA OLUWADAMILOLA
FPI/HND/2019/00000253 OKEBUNMI ROFIAT OLAJUMOKE
FPI/HND/2019/00000305 OLOYEDE BUSAYO ODUNAYO
FPI/HND/2019/00000171 POPOOLA OMOLOLA RASHEEDAT
FPI/HND/2019/000003463 SANNI TAIWO RAFIAT

 

*** To collect Guarantor Form

 

### To see Admission Officer

 

 

 

FOOD TECHNOLOGY

 

REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
FPI/HND/2019/000007813 ADEOYE OPEYEMI AKINKUNMI ***
FPI/HND/2019/0000012458 CHUKWUKERE ESTHER OGONNA
FPI/HND/2019/0000013120 ODEDELE OLUTINUOLUWA S.  ***
FPI/HND/2019/000001033 OLAYODE STEPHEN AYOTUNDE  ###
FPI/HND/2019/000001317 OLUGBAMI BUKOLA ESTHER
FPI/HND/2019/000008471 OLUWASEYI MARY OPEYEMI

 

*** To collect Guarantor Form

 

### To see Admission Officer

 

 

COMPUTER SCIENCE

 

REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
FPI/HND/2019/00000370 ADEOTI REBECCA FOLASADE
FPI/HND/2019/000005472 AKINJOBI OLUWASEYI LUKE  ***
FPI/HND/2019/000003012 AKINREMI CHRISTOPHER OLUWADAMILARE   ***
FPI/HND/2019/000001386 AMOO PELUMI OLAITAN
FPI/HND/2019/000009270 ATOBAJE DEMILADE
FPI/HND/2019/0000088 AYENI SMART OFUJE   ***
FPI/HND/2019/00000660 FELIX OWOLABI SEUN    ***
FPI/HND/2019/000001472 IBIKUNLE PETER OLUSOLA   ***
FPI/HND/2019/00000342 IDOWU MORUF KEHINDE  ***
FPI/HND/2019/00000160 OLAGUNJU TIMOTHY TOBI  ***

 

*** To collect Guarantor Form

 

 

NUTRITION & DIETETICS

 

REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
FPI/HND/2019/00000590 ABDULWASIU ABISOYE OLAMIDE
FPI/HND/2019/000006137 ADEMOLA DAMILOLA ESTHER
FPI/HND/2019/000003546 ADEWOLA DAVID ADEYEMI ***
FPI/HND/2019/000004026 AGBOLADE OLUWATOSIN GRACE
FPI/HND/2019/000001648 ARANDE DAMILOLA OMOWUMI
FPI/HND/2019/000003590 AYILARA ABDULLATEEF AFOLABI ***
FPI/HND/2019/00000126 BABABUNMI TAOHEED OLANREWAJU ***
FPI/HND/2019/00000662 BAMGBELU AYOOLUWA OLUWAFEMI ***
FPI/HND/2019/000001058 BELLO AHMED OLUWAGBENGA   ***
FPI/HND/2019/000001043 EGBEKUNLE OLUWASEGUN BUKUNMI   ###
FPI/HND/2019/00000245 NWANGA BLESSING CHIDINMA
FPI/HND/2019/0000010375 ODISI SAMSON OKIKI
FPI/HND/2019/00000521 OLAOTAN DORCAS OLUWAREMILEKUN
FPI/HND/2019/00000241 OLOYEDE ABIOLA ADEKUNLE
FPI/HND/2019/00000629 OYELAKIN DASOLA MONSURAT
FPI/HND/2019/0000012389 SANNI RASAQ IFEOLUWA
FPI/HND/2019/00000155 SEIDU ZAINAB OLAYEMI
FPI/HND/2019/00000478 STEPHEN DUNMOMI SAMSON ***

 

*** To collect Guarantor Form

 

### To see Admission Officer

 

 

PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION

 

 

REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATE
FPI/HND/2019/00000397 AJAGUNGBADE ABISOLA OLUWATOSIN ***
FPI/HND/2019/00000444 AREMU SAMUEL ***
FPI/HND/2019/000001380 ATIBA OLUWASEUN DEBORAH
FPI/HND/2019/000007052 ATOLAGBE TOLUWASE
FPI/HND/2019/00000793 BELLO KUDIRAT MOTUNRAYO
FPI/HND/2019/000001974 DAVID DAMILOLA HOPE
FPI/HND/2019/0000010684 FASHINA EMMANUEL DAMILOLA
FPI/HND/2019/0000011774 FOLORUNSO OLADIMEJI SAMSON ***
FPI/HND/2019/0000012802 LAWAL SODIQ AYOMIDE      ###
FPI/HND/2019/00000395 MUSTAPHA OPEYEMI ADESEWA ***
FPI/HND/2019/000004329 OGUNLEYE AKINDELE BABATUNDE
FPI/HND/2019/000008864 OGUNWUMI ABAYOMI EMMANUEL
FPI/HND/2019/000001086 OJEKUNLE AYOMIDE SAMUEL
FPI/HND/2019/0000010883 OLUBORI DAMILOLA RIDWAN ***
FPI/HND/2019/0000010601 OLUNUGA FUNMILAYO OLUBUNMI
FPI/HND/2019/00000276 SALAWU MERCY
FPI/HND/2019/00000282 SONOWO LUKMON SUNMIBARE
FPI/HND/2019/0000011517 UYESI LOVETH CHINEMEREM
FPI/HND/2019/0000012651 YUSUF ZAINAB OLUWABUKOLAMI
FPI/HND/2019/00000638 ZANNU OLALEKAN JAMES   ###

 

*** To collect Guarantor Form

 

### To see Admission Officer

 

 

 

ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (INSTRUMENTATION)

 

 

REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
FPI/HND/2019/000001486 IDOWU OLATUNJI ZACHARIAH ***
FPI/HND/2019/00000836 LAWAL AZEEZ KOLAWOLE
FPI/HND/2019/000001383 OTELE GABRIEL OSEMEKE
FPI/HND/2019/000001915 SOLANKE SAMUEL MOROUNKOLA ***

*** To collect Guarantor Form

 

 

ELECTRICAL / ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL POWER)

 

REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
FPI/HND/2019/000009095 OLAWOYIN OLUWASEUN SAMSON  ###

 

 

### To see Admission Officer

 

 

ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (ELECTRONICS &  TELECOMMUNICATION OPTION.)

 

REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
FPI/HND/2019/000006184 ADENIRAN OKIKI FAITH
FPI/HND/2019/000007393 ADETUNJI VICTOR OLUSEGUN ***
FPI/HND/2019/0000012769 AJIBADE ABDULAFEES TEJUMOLA  ***
FPI/HND/2019/000001593 BANKOLE BOLUWATIFE BENJAMIN

 

 

*** To collect Guarantor Form

 

 

 

MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PLANT & MACHINE OPTION)

 

REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
FPI/HND/2019/00000872 ADEGBOLA LATEEF OLEMILEKAN ***
FPI/HND/2019/00000578 ADESOLA OLUWASEUN ADEKUNLE
FPI/HND/2019/000005227 AJAYI YUSUFF ADEBAYO  ***
FPI/HND/2019/000008503 AJILORE TIMILEYIN PELUMI ***
FPI/HND/2019/000001580 ASUBIOJO IYANU DAVID
FPI/HND/2019/000001257 MOSES AWOLOLA OLADELE   ***
FPI/HND/2019/000007056 OLANIYI PETER KAYODE

 

 

*** To collect Guarantor Form

 

 

 

MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (MANUFACTURING OPTION)

 

REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
FPI/HND/2019/000001002 AJAYI OLALEKAN EMMANUEL    ###

 

 

### To see Admission Officer

 

 

 STATISTICS

 

REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
FPI/HND/2019/0000012848 ADEDAODU MONSURAT O.
FPI/HND/2019/000007625 HAMZAT SULIYAT OLABISI
FPI/HND/2019/000001699 MOHAMMED ZAHARDEEN DANJUMA  ###
FPI/HND/2019/0000011654 ODEYINKA RASHEED ABIODUN ###
FPI/HND/2019/000001460 RAPHEAL SHADRACK O.  ***

 

 

*** To collect Guarantor Form

 

### To see Admission Officer

 

 SURVEYING AND GEOINFORMATICS

 

REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
FPI/HND/2019/0000011815 BADMOS OLALEKAN AZEEZ ***
FPI/HND/2019/000001902 OGUNSHOLA GBENGA ISRAEL  ***
FPI/HND/2019/0000011816 OLATUNDE HAMZAT OLANREWAJU ***

 

 

 

*** To collect Guarantor Form

 

 ACCOUNTANCY

 

REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
FPI/HND/2019/000005822 ABDULSALAM AMINAT ABISOLA
FPI/HND/2019/000007208 ABOGUNRIN OLUWAFEMI SUNDAY ***
FPI/HND/2019/00000414 ADEBAYO SAMIAT ADEYINKA
FPI/HND/2019/00000737 ADEKUNLE ESTHER OLUWAPELUMI
FPI/HND/2019/0000011563  ADEOJO ESTHER ADEOLA
FPI/HND/2019/00000380 ADEOSI TOBI ADEYINKA
FPI/HND/2019/00000402 ADEPOJU CHRISTIAN OLUWATOMI
FPI/HND/2019/0000079 ADESOPE KUBURAT DAMOLA
FPI/HND/2019/00000445 AGBOOLA ABISOYE FATIMOH
FPI/HND/2019/000005789 AKANDE SIDIQ BABATUNDE ***
FPI/HND/2019/0000012902 AKINDEKO OLUWAKEMI  O.
FPI/HND/2019/000001588 AKINSEBIKAN FRANKLIN AKINTOKUNBO ***
FPI/HND/2019/0000012264 AYANDEJI ZAINAB YEWANDE
FPI/HND/2019/0000012607 AYINDE ZAINAB OMOWUNMI
FPI/HND/2019/0000011392 GANIYU MARIAM ADEJOKE
FPI/HND/2019/000007382 GBADAMOSI AKEEM ABEEFE ***
FPI/HND/2019/000001630 KILANI NOIMOT BOLA
FPI/HND/2019/000009835 NOJEEM ESTHER OLUWABUNMI
FPI/HND/2019/00000882 NOSIRU GANIU OLASUNKANMI ***
FPI/HND/2019/0000010214 OGUNSOLA OMOTOYOSI KUDIRAT
FPI/HND/2019/00000582 OLADAPO HANNAH OLUWAFUNKE
FPI/HND/2019/0000010822 OLADEPO OREOLUWA CALEB ***
FPI/HND/2019/000003474 OLAOGUN RAFIAT ABIODUN
FPI/HND/2019/000001118 OLUKOYA ABIODUN JOSEPH
FPI/HND/2019/000001328 OMISOPE ABIGEAL TITILOPE
FPI/HND/2019/000003367 OSHO YETUNDE RHODA
FPI/HND/2019/000005556 OSUOJI CHIOMA ESTHER
FPI/HND/2019/000001606 OTUMILARA OMOLOLA DEBORAH
FPI/HND/2019/0000011653 OWOADE SOLIU ADEREMI ***
FPI/HND/2019/000008574 OWOLABI BELINDA MOJISOLA
FPI/HND/2019/00000330 QUADRI TOHEEB ABIODUN ***
FPI/HND/2019/000003459 RAIMI KABIRU ADEDAMOLA ***
FPI/HND/2019/000001188 RAJI FAVOUR OLAMIDE ***
FPI/HND/2019/000001794 SEJORO OLUWASEYI DANIEL ***
FPI/HND/2019/00000748 SHODIYA OMOLOLA ABIGAEL
FPI/HND/2019/00000493 SOSANYA ODUNAYO OLAMIDE

 

*** To collect Guarantor Form

 

 BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

 

REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
FPI/HND/2019/00000169 ABDUL-KAREEM ADEKUNLE ABASS ***
FPI/HND/2019/00000649 ABDULRAZAQ MUJEEB ***
FPI/HND/2019/00000771 ADEBISI DEBORAH
FPI/HND/2019/000008781 ADEGBOYEGA TITILAYO IYANU
FPI/HND/2019/000007453 ADEGOKE RACHEAL TEMITOPE
FPI/HND/2019/00000482 ADEKUNLE ESTHER FUNKE
FPI/HND/2019/0000012449 ADEKUNLE FUNMILAYO MARY
FPI/HND/2019/00000651 ADEOSUN BOLAJI DAMILOLA  ###
FPI/HND/2019/00000904 ADERIBIGBE ADENIKE ABOSEDE
FPI/HND/2019/000001409 ADESHINA ADEDAYO BABATUNDE ***
FPI/HND/2019/00000131 ADESILE OLUWATOBILOBA REBECCA
FPI/HND/2019/0000012179 AJAYI BEATRICE ABIMBOLA
FPI/HND/2019/00000713 AKANSI BOLUTIFE RACHEAL
FPI/HND/2019/000001611 AKINLEYE OLAIDE AWAWU
FPI/HND/2019/000009274 AMOO BALIQEES OMOTAYO
FPI/HND/2019/0000046 ASHIMI OPEYEMI MARIAM
FPI/HND/2019/000008617 AYANDOKUN QUADRI AYANROGBA ***
FPI/HND/2019/0000010481 BABATUNDE TITILOPE DEBORAH
FPI/HND/2019/000001525 BADMOS BASIT  OJO **
FPI/HND/2019/000001068 DAWODU MARIAM ABIMBOLA
FPI/HND/2019/000001324 EZEKIEL TEMITOPE REBECCA
FPI/HND/2019/000009305 FADIPE OMOWUNMI OLAMIDE
FPI/HND/2019/000001358 HAMMED WASIU IFEOLUWA ***
FPI/HND/2019/000007673 ILORI TOBILOBA DAMILOLA
FPI/HND/2019/000006473 KANKAN ELIJAH SEMAKO ***
FPI/HND/2019/0000012286 KAREEM SODIQ OYEWOLE       ###
FPI/HND/2019/00000975 MICHEAL TOSIN DEBORAH
FPI/HND/2019/000003279 MUFUTAU TAOFEEQ OLASEHINDE ***
FPI/HND/2019/000008734 MUSA FAWAZIAT OMOBOLANLE
FPI/HND/2019/000006946 OHIOWERE JULIET AIZEWANRE
FPI/HND/2019/000009760 OKE TOLULOPE ELIZABETH
FPI/HND/2019/00000381 OKEYELE ESTHER GBOSE
FPI/HND/2019/0000011332 OKUNNU AFUSAT OLAWUNMI
FPI/HND/2019/00000227 OLADEJI IBUNKUN OLUWAFUNMILAYO
FPI/HND/2019/000001298 OLUBOLA BUKOLA OLUWASEYI
FPI/HND/2019/000008642 ONAFADEJI ROFIAT FOLASHADE
FPI/HND/2019/000005796 ONIYIKU ROKIBAT OLUWATOYIN
FPI/HND/2019/0000067 SALAMI REMILEKUN NURENI ***
FPI/HND/2019/000001064 SHONIRAN OMOTOKE OLUWABUKOLA
FPI/HND/2019/000003561 SONOIKI AFUSAT IYABODE
FPI/HND/2019/000007902 TIJANI KHADIJAT BOLUWATIFE

 

*** To collect Guarantor Form

 

### To see Admission Officer

 

 

SCIENCE LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (BIO-CHEMISTRY OPTION)

 

REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
FPI/HND/2019/0000012111 ADEBAYO BUSAYO IDOWU
FPI/HND/2019/0000029 BADMUS KAOSARAT OLAJUMOKE
FPI/HND/2019/000001598 ISMAIL SAHEED OYETUNJI ***

 

 

*** To collect Guarantor Form

 

 

SCIENCE LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (MICRO BIOLOGY OPTION)

 

REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
FPI/HND/2019/0000012542 ADESINA SEKINAT TEMITOPE
FPI/HND/2019/0000011893 ANTONIO TINUADE IBIDUNNI
FPI/HND/2019/000001413 EMEHINOLA MICHAEL ADEOLA  ***

 

*** To collect Guarantor Form

 

 

SCIENCE LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (PHYSICS WITH ELECTRONICS)

 

REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
FPI/HND/2019/000001374 OYEDIRAN SAMSON ADEWALE  ***
FPI/HND/2019/00000374 OLALERE TAOFIKAT OLAWUMI

 

 

*** To collect Guarantor Form

 

 

SCIENCE LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (CHEMISTRY OPTION)

 

REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
FPI/HND/2019/00000501 ADEJUMO TOYIN ESTHER ***
FPI/HND/2019/00000184 DUROJAIYE OLUWABUNMI ELIZABETH
FPI/HND/2019/000004244 HAMZAT TAOFEEK ADENIYI
FPI/HND/2019/000006912 IDOWU FELICIA BIDEMI   ***
FPI/HND/2019/000001535 JIMOH MARYANN OSAMUDIAMEN
FPI/HND/2019/0000012028 KADIRI IBRAHIM KOLAWOLE ###
FPI/HND/2019/000002173 MONSURU NIMOTA OLUWABUSAYO
FPI/HND/2019/000002839 OGUNDELE ROSEHANNAH TEMITOPE
FPI/HND/2019/00000259 OKUNADE FISAYO FELICIA
FPI/HND/2019/00000914 QUADRI ADIJAT OLUWASEYI
FPI/HND/2019/00000640 TAJUDEEN AMUDALAT JUMOKE

 

*** To collect Guarantor Form

### To see Admission Officer

 

 

SCIENCE LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (ENVIRONMENTAL BIOLOGY)

 

REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
FPI/HND/2019/000001267 ADELEYE ELIZABETH OYINKANSOLA
FPI/HND/2019/000006268 AKINLADE RUKAYAT OMOLADE
FPI/HND/2019/00000585 ALAGBE NOFISAT OMOLARA
FPI/HND/2019/00000766 ARANJU PETER OPEOLUWA ###
FPI/HND/2019/000001520 BABALOLA KEHINDE SULIYAT
FPI/HND/2019/0000012173 KOLAWOLE MOTUNRAYO BASIRAT
FPI/HND/2019/000001459 OBADIPE MUTIU OLAWALE
FPI/HND/2019/000003892 OJO DEBORAH ADEDOYIN
FPI/HND/2019/00000224 OLUDE DORCAS OLUYEMI
FPI/HND/2019/000007044 OLUWATAYO EMMANUEL ADEKUNLE
FPI/HND/2019/000001539 OSO VICTOR TAIWO    ***
FPI/HND/2019/000001105 OYEDELE BEULAH ADEOLA

 

*** To collect Guarantor Form

 

### To see Admission Officer

 

CIVIL ENGINEERING

 

REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
FPI/HND/2019/00000440 AZEEZ AKEEM ADEBAYO
FPI/HND/2019/0000012539 OKESANU BARAKAT ADEOLA
FPI/HND/2019/000001801 SUNDAY EMEKA MICHEAL ***

 

*** To collect Guarantor Form

 

                                   

 

 

OFFICE TECHNOLOGY AND MANAGEMENT

 

REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
FPI/HND/2019/000009779 OYETUNJI BUKUNMI PETER ***

 

*** To collect Guarantor Form

 

 

ARCHITECTURAL TECHNOLOGY

 

REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
FPI/HND/2019/00000312 AFOLASHADE OMOWONUOLA FESTUS ***
FPI/HND/2019/000007564 AKANMU ADEKUNLE OLUWAFUNMI ***
FPI/HND/2019/000007562 ALAUSA IDRIS OLUWASEYI  ###
FPI/HND/2019/0000010536 EWULO SUNDAY ABAYOMI   ###

 

*** To collect Guarantor Form

 

### To see Admission Officer

 

 

MARKETING

 

REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
FPI/HND/2019/000006909 ADEYANJU AYOMIDE MICHEAL         ###
FPI/HND/2019/000001206 EGBEYEMI OLUWATOSIN SAMUEL   ###
FPI/HND/2019/000002012 ITABIYI MARIAM DAMILOLA

 

### To see Admission Officer

 

 

COMPUTER ENGINEERING

 

REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
FPI/HND/2019/00000655 IGE AYOBAMI ELIJAH      ###
FPI/HND/2019/000003113 JOHNSON VICTOR OLUSEGUN

 

### To See Admission Officer

 

HOSPITALITY

 

REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
FPI/HND/2019/00000123 AKINSOJI MUTIAT KEMISOLA

 

 

 

 

 

ESTATE MANAGEMENT AND VALUATION

 

REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
FPI/HND/2019/000002140 ESOMOJUMI MICHAEL OLUWADAMILARE

 

 

 

 

 

 

HND FULLTIME MERIT LIST IS OUT

THE FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC, ILARO

2019/2020 ADMISSIONS

PAYMENT OF ACCEPTANCE/APPLICATION FORM FEES

 ALL CANDIDATES OFFERED ADMISSION IN THE 2019/2020 SESSION FOR FULL TIME HIGHER NATIONAL DIPLOMA (HND) PROGRAMMES ARE TO PAY AN ACCEPTANCE AND APPLICATION FORM FEE OF TWENTY THREE THOUSAND SEVEN HUNDRED NAIRA (N23,700.00) ONLY.

REGISTRATION PROCEDURE

CANDIDATES ARE TO CHECK THE INSTITUTION’S WEBSITE FOR DETAILED INFORMATION ON REGISTRATION PROCEDURE.

N.B

Please note that the deadline for the payment of acceptance fees for HND MERIT LIST is WEDNESDAY SEPTEMBER 4TH, 2019

MANAGEMENT

 THE FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC, ILARO

2019/2020 PROVISIONAL LIST OF ADMISSIONS: FIRST LIST

PROGRAMME: HIGHER NATIONAL DIPLOMA (FULL TIME)

IN

 ARCHITECTURAL TECHNOLOGY

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/HND/2019/000003322 ABDULRAHMON NOSIRULAHI AREMU
2. FPI/HND/2019/000006738 ADEBAYO ANUOLUWAPO NATHANIEL
3. FPI/HND/2019/00000664 ADEBAYO NASIRAT ENIOLA
4. FPI/HND/2019/00000147 ADELEKE DEBORAH IFEOLUWA
5. FPI/HND/2019/00000806 ADEPOJU JOSHUA BOLUWATIFE
6. FPI/HND/2019/00000787 AKINSOLA BABATUNDE ISMAIL
7. FPI/HND/2019/000001234 AKINWANDE KAYODE SAMUEL
8. FPI/HND/2019/000008064 AKINYEMI AKINOLA OLUWASEYI
9. FPI/HND/2019/0000011836 ARIYO OLUWASEYI AYOMIKUN
10. FPI/HND/2019/00000405 CHIDIEBERE JOY OGECHI
11. FPI/HND/2019/00000452 EDWARD OSEREMHEN ESTHER
12. FPI/HND/2019/00000240 ESABU NANCY ENIMHIEN
13. FPI/HND/2019/000008042 FATADE OLADIMEJI SAMSON
14. FPI/HND/2019/000002096 KOMOLAFE ABIOLA STEPHEN
15. FPI/HND/2019/000001468 LAWAL NURUDEEN BABATUNDE
16. FPI/HND/2019/000003584 MEBUDE ZAINAB OLUWAPELUMI
17. FPI/HND/2019/00000808 ODEJOBI ALIU OPEYEMI
18. FPI/HND/2019/00000549 OGUNDIJO RIDWAN OLUWATOBI
19. FPI/HND/2019/000009924 OLADIPUPO CALEB OLABISI
20. FPI/HND/2019/0000011500 OMENKA JOSEPH AJAH
21. FPI/HND/2019/000001632 OMOYODE SUKURAT ADEJOKE
22. FPI/HND/2019/000009872 OSINFADE MICHEAL OLUWATOBI
23. FPI/HND/2019/000001439 SALAMI LAWAL ABIODUN
24. FPI/HND/2019/00000407 SULAIMON MOSHOOD TUNDE

BUILDING TECHNOLOGY

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/HND/2019/000003045 ADEANU OJO AMOS
2. FPI/HND/2019/00000597 ADEBANJO IBRAHIM TOLULOPE
3. FPI/HND/2019/00000377 ADEGOKE DAMARIS ADEMIDUN
4. FPI/HND/2019/00000634 AZEEZ SODIK ADEKUNLE
5. FPI/HND/2019/0000011274 BABATUNDE OLUWADAMILARE M
6. FPI/HND/2019/00000636 BISIRIYU JAMIU OLAMILEKAN
7. FPI/HND/2019/00000910 CLEMENT MOJISOLA OLUWABUKOLA
8. FPI/HND/2019/000005480 DAIRO MICHAEL KAYODE
9. FPI/HND/2019/000005976 EGBERONGBE AZEEZ ISHOLA
10. FPI/HND/2019/0000011511 ITANSANMI OLUWASEYI HENRY
11. FPI/HND/2019/000001137 JIMOH ROQEEBAT ARIKE
12. FPI/HND/2019/000001617 OKOLO HENRY OLUCHUKWU
13. FPI/HND/2019/000001129 SAKARIYAU SAHEED OLALEKAN

CIVIL ENGINEERING

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/HND/2019/000009266 ADENIKAN SAMUEL OLUWABUKUNMI
2. FPI/HND/2019/000001372 ADESINA OLUWASEMILOORE EUNICE
3. FPI/HND/2019/000001438 ADEWUYI QUADRI ABIODUN
4. FPI/HND/2019/000003579 ADEYEMI AFOLAKEMI MARIAM
5. FPI/HND/2019/00000881 ADEYEMI SUNDAY OLAOLUWA
6. FPI/HND/2019/000001346 AIYEDUN ISAAC OMOHKOWA
7. FPI/HND/2019/000001039 AJEKIIGBE ESTHER TEMITOPE
8. FPI/HND/2019/000001373 AKINLADE OPEYEMI JOSIAH
9. FPI/HND/2019/000001122 AKINTOLA TAIWO OPEYEMI
10. FPI/HND/2019/00000190 AKINTONA SAMSON TOBI
11. FPI/HND/2019/00000565 AZEEZ RIDWAN OLAMILEKAN
12. FPI/HND/2019/000001327 BELLO ABDULHAMEED TITILOPE
13. FPI/HND/2019/000008587 EGBEYEMI FEMI
14. FPI/HND/2019/000001447 ELESHINDUDU MALIK GBOLAHAN
15. FPI/HND/2019/0000012213 FAJOJUTO JOSEPH AYOMIKUN
16. FPI/HND/2019/000007573 FAROTIMI MAXWELL BOLUWATIFE
17. FPI/HND/2019/0000010687 MULERO MUJEEB OPEYEMI
18. FPI/HND/2019/00000668 ODUWOLE OLUWATOSIN BOLUWATIFE
19. FPI/HND/2019/0000011604 OGUNTADE YUSUF ABIODUN
20. FPI/HND/2019/00000694 OLAWOORE AISHAT PAMILERINAYO
21. FPI/HND/2019/000001042 ONI ISAIAH ADEDOLAPO
22. FPI/HND/2019/000001511 OYETUNJI SHERIFF AYINDE
23. FPI/HND/2019/00000491 SALAMI OLUWAPELUMI KAYINSOLA
24. FPI/HND/2019/00000143 SANNI KAZEEM ADISA
25. FPI/HND/2019/0000011105 SHODEKE OLAMILEKAN YOMI

ACCOUNTANCY

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/HND/2019/000008738 ABDULKABIR BALIKIS DAMILOLA
2. FPI/HND/2019/000006839 ABDULRAHEEM MUHAMMED OLUWATIMILEYIN
3. FPI/HND/2019/000001627 ABDULSALAM AMINAT ABIODUN
4. FPI/HND/2019/000006920 ABIDOYE SADAM OLANIYI
5. FPI/HND/2019/000001622 ABIOLA TEMITOPE AMINAT
6. FPI/HND/2019/00000615 ABUBAKAR SOFIAT ADETUTU
7. FPI/HND/2019/00000368 ADEBAYO NIMOTALAI ADEOLA
8. FPI/HND/2019/0000010245 ADEBESIN ALIMOT ADERONKE
9. FPI/HND/2019/00000906 ADEBIYI SAHEEDAH OMOLABAKE
10. FPI/HND/2019/00000384 ADEBOWALE ADESOLA STELLA
11. FPI/HND/2019/000006664 ADEDEJI AFUSAT OLORUNTOMISIN
12. FPI/HND/2019/000009104 ADEJOBI TEMITOPE DEMILADE
13. FPI/HND/2019/000009319 ADELAGUN OLASUNKANMI JAMES
14. FPI/HND/2019/000001006 ADENIJI ANUOLUWAPO ADERINSOLA
15. FPI/HND/2019/000001309 ADENIRAN AISHA ADEBUKOLA
16. FPI/HND/2019/00000686 ADEOTI TAIWO ESTHER
17. FPI/HND/2019/0000099 ADESOKAN AZEEZAT OMOWUNMI
18. FPI/HND/2019/000001805 ADEWALE ABAYOMI OPEYEMI
19. FPI/HND/2019/000008979 ADEWUSI ADENIYI ABIODUN
20. FPI/HND/2019/000004952 ADISA LATEEF OLAWALE
21. FPI/HND/2019/000001449 ADU JANET ABIDEMI
22. FPI/HND/2019/000001199 AGBAJE OLADIMEJI KHALEED
23. FPI/HND/2019/000001202 AJAYI ESTHER TITILAYO
24. FPI/HND/2019/0000011769 AJAYI-SMITH IBUKUNMI BUSAYO
25. FPI/HND/2019/0000033 AJIBOLA AZEEZ OLAWALE
26. FPI/HND/2019/000001712 AJIBOLA FUNMILAYO ESTHER
27. FPI/HND/2019/000008066 AJIBOYE PEACE OYINDAMOLA
28. FPI/HND/2019/000001394 AKERELE SAMUEL OLUWASEUN
29. FPI/HND/2019/0000037 AKINNIBI OLUWASEYI SAMUEL
30. FPI/HND/2019/000003693 AKINOLA OPEYEMI CHRISTIANA
31. FPI/HND/2019/000002129 AKINREMI JEREMIAH IPEOLA
32. FPI/HND/2019/000001948 AKINTEYE OLUWATOBILOBA DORCAS
33. FPI/HND/2019/00000764 AKOSAMU AANU YINKA
34. FPI/HND/2019/00000127 AMINU ISAAC TEMITOPE
35. FPI/HND/2019/00000692 AREGBEDE LATEEF OPEYEMI
36. FPI/HND/2019/0000010024 AWORINDE LEAH TEMITOPE
37. FPI/HND/2019/000008379 AYODEJI BUKOLA ALABA
38. FPI/HND/2019/00000464 AZEEZ RUKAYAT AJOKE
39. FPI/HND/2019/000008307 AZEEZ WASIU ALABI
40. FPI/HND/2019/000002237 BABARINSA ABISOLA SHUKURAT
41. FPI/HND/2019/000004000 BABATOLA ABOSEDE JULIANA
42. FPI/HND/2019/000001832 BADMUS KABIRAT TITILAYO
43. FPI/HND/2019/00000555 BALOGUN MONSURAT TEMIDAYO
44. FPI/HND/2019/00000428 BAMIGBOYE OLUWATOYIN DEBORAH
45. FPI/HND/2019/0000012034 BASORUN ISMAIL ROTIMI
46. FPI/HND/2019/000009860 BOLAJI OPEYEMI CHRISTIANAH
47. FPI/HND/2019/000006556 DOLAMU OLAYINKA LATEEFAT
48. FPI/HND/2019/00000184 DUROJAIYE OLUWABUNMI ELIZABETH
49. FPI/HND/2019/000002616 EKWE OGBONNE JEMIMA
50. FPI/HND/2019/000001488 FAGBOLADE ESTHER OMOBOLANLE
51. FPI/HND/2019/000001577 FASEWA BLESSING BUSOLA
52. FPI/HND/2019/00000980 FESOJAYE KADIJAT OLUWATOBILOBA
53. FPI/HND/2019/000001017 FOLARIN OLUWAMAYOWA FUNMILOLA
54. FPI/HND/2019/000009917 GANIYU SHADIAT ABIODUN
55. FPI/HND/2019/000008222 HASSAN RASHIDAT EKATA
56. FPI/HND/2019/000001364 HASSAN VIVIAN OMOLAYO
57. FPI/HND/2019/000007320 HUSSEIN QUADRI OLAMIDE
58. FPI/HND/2019/0000011626 IDOWU BOLUWATIFE ESTHER
59. FPI/HND/2019/00000124 IDOWU OLUWABUSAYO OMOLARA
60. FPI/HND/2019/00000443 IGBENOBA OMAREMI TOLULOPE
61. FPI/HND/2019/0000012553 IKHELOA RACHAEL FAVOUR
62. FPI/HND/2019/00000509 IKHIAGWA ESTHER EMIKE
63. FPI/HND/2019/000001136 IRICHE SHEDRACK OJO
64. FPI/HND/2019/000005521 ISIAQ OLAYINKA OMOTOYOSI
65. FPI/HND/2019/000001470 JEMINUSI DOLAPO OPEMIPO
66. FPI/HND/2019/00000669 JOSEPH FOLASADE JULIANAH
67. FPI/HND/2019/000003927 KALEJAYE MURITALA OLANREWAJU
68. FPI/HND/2019/0000011712 KASIM NURAT OMOLOLA
69. FPI/HND/2019/00000603 KEHINDE AYOMIPOSI TITILAYO
70. FPI/HND/2019/00000804 LASISI OLABISI SALIMOT
71. FPI/HND/2019/0000089 LATEEF JEMILAT KIKELOMO
72. FPI/HND/2019/000006352 LAWAL MARIAM ADEOLA
73. FPI/HND/2019/000009439 LEMO TEMITOPE CHRISTIANA
74. FPI/HND/2019/000001876 MACDONALD REJOICE BLESSING
75. FPI/HND/2019/00000476 MFONO MARY OLUWATOMISIN
76. FPI/HND/2019/0000010008 MOYOFOLUWA ADEOLA TITILOPE
77. FPI/HND/2019/000004924 NIHINLOLA MUFULIAT OLAWUMI
78. FPI/HND/2019/00000614 OBIMAKINDE DEBORAH EBUNOLUWA
79. FPI/HND/2019/000006874 OGUNJIMI TOHEEB OLUWAJUWON
80. FPI/HND/2019/000001614 OGUNRIN ABISOYE JANET
81. FPI/HND/2019/00000854 OGUNSOLA HAMDALLAH ABISOYE
82. FPI/HND/2019/000001689 OJEBOLA OLUWABAMISE SARRAH
83. FPI/HND/2019/0000069 OKE SODIQ ODUNAYO
84. FPI/HND/2019/00000191 OKEWUSI DAMILOLA VICTORIA
85. FPI/HND/2019/000008284 OKOH FAITH EHIREMHEN
86. FPI/HND/2019/000008614 OKORIE SUSSAN IJEOMA
87. FPI/HND/2019/000007427 OKUNOREN MOBOLAJI ABIODUN
88. FPI/HND/2019/0000086 OKUNUBI IDRIS OMORILEWA
89. FPI/HND/2019/00000129 OKWUDIUCHE LINDA CHINENYE
90. FPI/HND/2019/000003600 OLADOKUN OLAYINKA RAFIAT
91. FPI/HND/2019/0000011656 OLAGOKE KAUSARAT OLUWATOSIN
92. FPI/HND/2019/00000515 OLAJIDE OLUWAYEMISI CAROLINE
93. FPI/HND/2019/0000018 OLALERE OLADUNNI OLUWATOSIN
94. FPI/HND/2019/000005727 OLANREWAJU OLUWATOBILOBA ABOSEDE
95. FPI/HND/2019/000003616 OLATUSA OLAWALE JAMES
96. FPI/HND/2019/00000120 OLAWOYIN TEMITOPE VICTORIA
97. FPI/HND/2019/000001644 OLOMIDE BIOLA
98. FPI/HND/2019/000003399 OLORIFE BOLUWATIFE OMOARUKE
99. FPI/HND/2019/000006790 OLUBIYI JOSHUA OLUWATOBI
100. FPI/HND/2019/00000940 OLUPITAN MICHAEL DAMILARE
101. FPI/HND/2019/00000861 OLUSANYA GBENGA TIMOTHY
102. FPI/HND/2019/0000011070 OLUSOLA GRACE GBEMISOLA
103. FPI/HND/2019/000005184 OLUWASEGUN ESTHER OLUWAKEMI
104. FPI/HND/2019/000007173 OLUYOKU EBUNOLUWA ABIOLA
105. FPI/HND/2019/000006582 ONABANJO ABOSEDE ADESEWA
106. FPI/HND/2019/0000012399 ONUWA FEDRICK ONUWA
107. FPI/HND/2019/000001221 ORIJA KEHINDE OREOLUWA
108. FPI/HND/2019/00000663 OSAJERE JULIET OLUWAGBEMISOLA
109. FPI/HND/2019/000006652 OSIDELE BABATUNDE OPEYEMI
110. FPI/HND/2019/000003746 OWOLABI DAMILOLA IFEOLUWA
111. FPI/HND/2019/0000054 OYEDELE WASIU AKOREDE
112. FPI/HND/2019/000003776 OYEDEMI TOSIN CLEMENT
113. FPI/HND/2019/00000592 POPOOLA AMINAT TUNMISE
114. FPI/HND/2019/0000011302 SAKA SAINAB ADESHOLA
115. FPI/HND/2019/00000453 SALAMI OLUSHOLA BILIKI
116. FPI/HND/2019/000008249 SANNI AMISAT BOLANLE
117. FPI/HND/2019/000001861 SHITTU KAFAYAT TEMITOPE
118. FPI/HND/2019/000001233 SHOBITAN ELIZABETH TOLULOPE
119. FPI/HND/2019/000007555 SHOGBANMU RAIMOT OLADUNNI
120. FPI/HND/2019/0000012668 SHOYINKA TOLULOPE THERESA
121. FPI/HND/2019/00000506 SOKUNBI MOJISOLA ZAINAB
122. FPI/HND/2019/00000666 TAJUDEEN MARIAM ABOSEDE
123. FPI/HND/2019/0000012632 TAOHEED HADIJAT ADEJOKE
124. FPI/HND/2019/0000053 TIJANI ROFIAT TITILAYO
125. FPI/HND/2019/000005784 TOMORI OMOWUNMI TAOFIKAT
126. FPI/HND/2019/000003802 UGWU OBINNA ANTHONY
127. FPI/HND/2019/00000847 YUSUF ADIJAT OMOTOKE

PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/HND/2019/000006164 ABDULSALAM BISOLA MONSURAT
2. FPI/HND/2019/000002031 ABUBAKAR UTHMAN OLAMILEKAN
3. FPI/HND/2019/000005569 ADAM WIDAD ADENIKE
4. FPI/HND/2019/000001256 ADEBANJO IBUKUN ELIZABETH
5. FPI/HND/2019/000001398 ADEBAYO ADESOLA OMOBOLAJI
6. FPI/HND/2019/000007329 ADEBAYO OLUWATIMILEYIN SARAH
7. FPI/HND/2019/0000012972 ADEBOWALE KOFOWOROLA O
8. FPI/HND/2019/000008473 ADEDAMOLA AHMED
9. FPI/HND/2019/00000784 ADEDOKUN SIKIRAT LABAKE
10. FPI/HND/2019/00000470 ADEKANBI TOHEEB OLAIDE
11. FPI/HND/2019/000001055 ADEKOYA VICTORIA DAMILOLA
12. FPI/HND/2019/00000108 ADEKUNLE HAMMED ABIOLA
13. FPI/HND/2019/000001350 ADERIBIGBE FUNMILAYO MERCY
14. FPI/HND/2019/00000325 ADESEUN AFUSAT ABIMBOLA
15. FPI/HND/2019/0000076 ADESIYAN DAMILARE ABEL
16. FPI/HND/2019/000007510 ADEWUSI OLAWOLE EMMANUEL
17. FPI/HND/2019/00000801 ADEYEMI FAUSAT OMOLARA
18. FPI/HND/2019/00000575 ADEYINKA OLUWABUSAYO ADEPEJU
19. FPI/HND/2019/000005865 ADIGUN SARAH FADEKEMI
20. FPI/HND/2019/000004252 AGEGENU SEGBEYON MONDAY
21. FPI/HND/2019/000001646 AHMED KUDIRAT TITILAYO
22. FPI/HND/2019/000001078 AJASA OLAJUMOKE ELIZABETH
23. FPI/HND/2019/000001601 AJAYI ALEX PAUL
24. FPI/HND/2019/000008550 AJAYI OMOLAYO MARY
25. FPI/HND/2019/000001090 AJAYI SAMUEL AYOMIDE
26. FPI/HND/2019/000004266 AKANDE TEMITOPE SUKURAT
27. FPI/HND/2019/000008984 AKINLAWON OLUWASEGUN AYODEJI
28. FPI/HND/2019/0000012014 AKINPELU EBUNOLUWA LEAH
29. FPI/HND/2019/00000187 AKINRENI SEGUN OLAMIDE
30. FPI/HND/2019/0000012962 AKINSANMI OLUYEMI V
31. FPI/HND/2019/00000116 AKINTUNDE AMINAT ABIDEMI
32. FPI/HND/2019/0000010313 ALAKA BOLUWATIFE OWOYEMI
33. FPI/HND/2019/00000262 ALAKA PELUMI RASHEEDAT
34. FPI/HND/2019/00000855 ALBERT MARY MORENIKEJI
35. FPI/HND/2019/000001428 ALEBIOSU ABOSEDE ALICE
36. FPI/HND/2019/00000230 ANTHONY-ORJI CHINEDU
37. FPI/HND/2019/0000012643 ARE OLADOYIN KAOSARA
38. FPI/HND/2019/000006678 ARIYO FAITH OLUWAFERANMI
39. FPI/HND/2019/000001380 ATIBA OLUWASEUN DEBORAH
40. FPI/HND/2019/000003137 AWOLOPE DAMILOLA HANNAH
41. FPI/HND/2019/0000070 BAKARE NOFISAT TITILAYO
42. FPI/HND/2019/000008306 BAMTEFA AYOMIDE VICTORIA
43. FPI/HND/2019/00000174 BANKOLE YETUNDE VICTORIA
44. FPI/HND/2019/0000011777 BELLO AFEEZ OLAMILEKAN
45. FPI/HND/2019/00000712 DARAMOLA TEMILOLUWA AMINAT
46. FPI/HND/2019/0000010714 DAUDA RACHEAL JUMOKE
47. FPI/HND/2019/0000012036 EGBEREMI KARIMAH GLORY
48. FPI/HND/2019/00000229 FALOLA ANTHONY ALANI
49. FPI/HND/2019/000001148 GABRIEL CHINASA PRECIOUS
50. FPI/HND/2019/00000304 GBADEBO ADETUTU ADEYINKA
51. FPI/HND/2019/00000734 GBADEBO ESTHER OYINDAMOLA
52. FPI/HND/2019/000001236 GBEVA PRECIOUS OLUWAPELUMI
53. FPI/HND/2019/000006637 HASSAN TESLIMOT OLUWATOBILOBA
54. FPI/HND/2019/00000267 IDOWU TITILOPE AYOMIDE
55. FPI/HND/2019/000006890 ILESANMI MARIAM YETUNDE
56. FPI/HND/2019/00000467 ISHOLA OPEYEMI VICTORIA
57. FPI/HND/2019/0000012838 IWAJOMO OLUWAPELUMI GLORY
58. FPI/HND/2019/0000012647 JIMOH ESTHER DAMILOLA
59. FPI/HND/2019/000004839 JINAD AZEEZAT MORENIKEJI
60. FPI/HND/2019/000001467 JOEL GRACE OJOCHIDE
61. FPI/HND/2019/000005343 KADOSO OLUWAKEMI HALIMOT
62. FPI/HND/2019/0000010420 KALEJAYE OYINDAMOLA EBUNOLUWA
63. FPI/HND/2019/000001179 KOLAWOLE ROKEEBAT AYOMIDE
64. FPI/HND/2019/00000945 KUJORE YEMISI ELIZABETH
65. FPI/HND/2019/000001149 MUDASIRU SAIDAT DAMILOLA
66. FPI/HND/2019/00000816 MUHAMMED AISHA JUMAI
67. FPI/HND/2019/000008901 MUSA NURAT MOTUNRAYO
68. FPI/HND/2019/0000012585 MUSTAPHA FADHILAH ONIKEPO
69. FPI/HND/2019/00000122 MUTAIRU KHADIJAT OMOLOLA
70. FPI/HND/2019/00000857 NKWOCHA CHIDINMA STEPHANIE
71. FPI/HND/2019/000007877 OBIDIKE CHISOM EVANGELINE
72. FPI/HND/2019/000001145 ODEBIYI ROLAKE HALIMAT
73. FPI/HND/2019/000001209 ODERINDE EZRA KEHINDE
74. FPI/HND/2019/000005176 OGUDU COMFORT FAVOUR
75. FPI/HND/2019/000006663 OGUNDAHUNSI TAIWO OLUWATOSIN
76. FPI/HND/2019/000003881 OGUNFEMI ESTHER OPEYEMI
77. FPI/HND/2019/000007391 OGUNNIYI DAMILOLA SAMSON
78. FPI/HND/2019/000004634 OGUNWARE YETUNDE DEBORAH
79. FPI/HND/2019/0000012945 OJO OLUWABUNMI R
80. FPI/HND/2019/000004039 OJO ROSELINE TEMITOPE
81. FPI/HND/2019/00000518 OJORA FUNMILOLA HAMDALAT
82. FPI/HND/2019/0000010543 OLABAMIJI KAWTHAR YETUNDE
83. FPI/HND/2019/000004378 OLABISI TEMITOPE PRAISE
84. FPI/HND/2019/00000251 OLADEJI ADEOLA AMINAT
85. FPI/HND/2019/000008745 OLAIJU SAMSON OLAJIDE
86. FPI/HND/2019/000001088 OLAJIDE JULIANA TEMILOLA
87. FPI/HND/2019/000005244 OLANIYI RACHEAL TEMITAYO
88. FPI/HND/2019/0000085 OLAOTAN BASIT OLANREWAJU
89. FPI/HND/2019/000001544 OLAYINKA OLAOLUWA ADEWUNINMI
90. FPI/HND/2019/000001430 ONAOLAPO DAMILARE PETER
91. FPI/HND/2019/000002895 ONYEBUCHI LINDA OLUWADAMILOLA
92. FPI/HND/2019/000005809 OREKOYA ABIGAIL AYOBAMI
93. FPI/HND/2019/000001384 OSATUYI SAMSON ABIODUN
94. FPI/HND/2019/000001859 OSHO SEKINAT OLUWATIMILEHIN
95. FPI/HND/2019/000001104 OSINUBI ABOSEDE ALICE
96. FPI/HND/2019/0000011136 OSOKO OMOBOLAJI OLUWAFUNKE
97. FPI/HND/2019/0000012949 OYATOR FAVOUR P
98. FPI/HND/2019/00000232 OYENEYE ROHEEMOT ADEOLA
99. FPI/HND/2019/000002196 OYEWOLE OLUWASEYI KEHINDE
100. FPI/HND/2019/000002432 OYINLOLA STELLA FOLUSO
101. FPI/HND/2019/000003391 OYINLOYE ANUOLUWAPO JOSEPHINE
102. FPI/HND/2019/00000186 POPOOLA EMMANUEL AYODAMOLA
103. FPI/HND/2019/00000678 RAJI MAHMUDAH AJOKE
104. FPI/HND/2019/00000141 RICHARD-EKEH ROSECHARITY CHINEMEREM
105. FPI/HND/2019/0000012226 SALAWU DAVID OPEYEMI
106. FPI/HND/2019/0000012356 SANNI HANNAH OLUWASEUN
107. FPI/HND/2019/00000272 SANNI RIDWAN TEMITOPE
108. FPI/HND/2019/000009898 SHOLABI ZAINAB OMOWUNMI
109. FPI/HND/2019/000001943 SHOREMILEKUN MUSBAUDEEN OLUWASEYI
110. FPI/HND/2019/00000889 SILAS FAITH HAPINESS
111. FPI/HND/2019/000001091 SODIMU PRAISE OKIKIJESU
112. FPI/HND/2019/00000529 SONEYE OLUWATOBILOBA ABIODUN
113. FPI/HND/2019/0000010246 SOREMEKUN OMOLOLA SULIAT
114. FPI/HND/2019/0000012649 SOTIMIRIN DORCAS OLUWAKEMI
115. FPI/HND/2019/0000011508 SUURU OLUWASEYIFUNMI IFEOLUWA
116. FPI/HND/2019/0000011408 TAIWO BLESSING OLUWATOSIN
117. FPI/HND/2019/00000609 TAIWO JAMES OLUWASEGUN
118. FPI/HND/2019/000005604 TAJUDEEN AISHAT OLAJUMOKE
119. FPI/HND/2019/00000976 TIJANI MORUFAT AYOMIDE
120. FPI/HND/2019/000003846 UGHULU WINNIEFRED BLESSING
121. FPI/HND/2019/00000307 USMAN AISHAT ESTHER
122. FPI/HND/2019/0000011516 WAHAB ABOSEDE JANET
123. FPI/HND/2019/000008239 YINUSA KAFAYAT OMOLOLA

    FOOD TECHNOLOGY

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/HND/2019/00000868 ADEBAYO REBECCA OLUWABUNMI
2. FPI/HND/2019/0000011855 ADEJUMOH BLESSING NAOMI
3. FPI/HND/2019/000001170 ADEKANMBI FUNMILAYO SEUN
4. FPI/HND/2019/000001416 ADEKIITAN FUNMILAYO TIMILEYIN
5. FPI/HND/2019/000002351 ADEKOYA BOLANLE MARY
6. FPI/HND/2019/0000012752 ADEKUNLE SALAUDEEN BABATUNDE
7. FPI/HND/2019/000001191 ADEWOLE GIFT ADEOLA
8. FPI/HND/2019/000001189 ADEYEMI KHADIJAT AYOBAMI
9. FPI/HND/2019/00000485 AGBO CHINENYE LOVELYN
10. FPI/HND/2019/0000012116 AGBOHA QUEENSLEY EWERE
11. FPI/HND/2019/00000205 ALADE MODUPE PATRICIA
12. FPI/HND/2019/0000090 ALUKO ABISOYE ADENIKE
13. FPI/HND/2019/000001514 ANJORIN AZEEZAT OLAIDE
14. FPI/HND/2019/0000010341 ASANBE MARIAM DAMILOLA
15. FPI/HND/2019/000004165 BADMUS KEHINDE WALIYYAH
16. FPI/HND/2019/00000834 BAJELA ROIDAT ADENIKE
17. FPI/HND/2019/000004690 BAKARE OLASUMBO KARIMOT
18. FPI/HND/2019/00000394 BANWO OLUWASEYI MARY
19. FPI/HND/2019/00000494 BLANKSON NITA MAZIDAAT
20. FPI/HND/2019/00000588 CHUKWU CHIDINMA FAITH
21. FPI/HND/2019/000007728 DAVID OLUWAFUNMILAYO ESTHER
22. FPI/HND/2019/00000454 EFFIONG UTIBEABASI SUNDAY
23. FPI/HND/2019/000001153 EKUNDAYO GIDEON OLUWAPELUMI
24. FPI/HND/2019/00000435 GBADEGUN GRACE OMOTOYOSI
25. FPI/HND/2019/000001377 IDOWU OLUWATIMILEYIN OLUSOLA
26. FPI/HND/2019/00000408 JAIYESIMI MARY ADEOLA
27. FPI/HND/2019/0000010102 JIMOH RASHEEDAT OMOBOLANLE
28. FPI/HND/2019/000001404 LAWAL ADEOLA ABIBAT
29. FPI/HND/2019/000004129 MOMOH GANIYAT OMEI
30. FPI/HND/2019/00000390 OBELE CHIDINMA BLESSING
31. FPI/HND/2019/000008990 OBI AJOKE CHIDERA
32. FPI/HND/2019/000001139 OBIASO CHIDERA PROMISE
33. FPI/HND/2019/000003683 ODEWUSI OLAWALE AYOMIKUN
34. FPI/HND/2019/000001940 OGUNBUNMI OLUWASEUN OLUSEGUN
35. FPI/HND/2019/000001085 OKUNLOLA HEZEKIAH KAYODE
36. FPI/HND/2019/00000393 OLAJUWON OLUWATOBILOBA RASHEEDAT
37. FPI/HND/2019/000009353 OLANIYI OLUWAKEMI TEMITOPE
38. FPI/HND/2019/000004608 OLUKUEWU BLESSING AMINAT
39. FPI/HND/2019/000006837 OLUSANYA KHADIJAT IBUKUN
40. FPI/HND/2019/00000404 OLUSEGUN OMOBOLA IDOWU
41. FPI/HND/2019/000001884 ONOWHOSAFE TIMILEYIN TINE
42. FPI/HND/2019/0000010393 OSENI BUKOLA RUKAYAT
43. FPI/HND/2019/00000653 RASHEED OLABISI MOTUNRAYO
44. FPI/HND/2019/00000878 ROHEEM MARIAM OLUWAPELUMI
45. FPI/HND/2019/0000011792 SALAMI ABOLADE SOLOMON
46. FPI/HND/2019/00000845 SALAMI HAJARAH TEMITOPE
47. FPI/HND/2019/00000135 SOLADEMI OLUWATOSIN OLADOYIN
48. FPI/HND/2019/000008093 SOTE QUADRI OLAKUNLE
49. FPI/HND/2019/0000012728 SOYINKA AYOMIDE TEMITOPE
50. FPI/HND/2019/00000415 YUSUF BALIKIS OMOWUNMI
51. FPI/HND/2019/000004217 YUSUF JOSHUA ONIMISI

 OFFICE TECHNOLOGY AND MANAGEMENT

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/HND/2019/000002512 ABATI OLATUNBOSUN USMAN
2. FPI/HND/2019/000009940 ABIDOYE JOSEPH DAMILARE
3. FPI/HND/2019/000003587 ADEGOKE ADERONKE NOFISAT
4. FPI/HND/2019/000008326 ADEKOBA SERAH ADUNNI
5. FPI/HND/2019/00000312 ADESANYA YEWANDE ISLAMIYAT
6. FPI/HND/2019/000002469 AGBEFAWO TAIWO KABIR
7. FPI/HND/2019/000001098 AGBOOLA OLUWABUKOLA MARY
8. FPI/HND/2019/00000130 AJAYI OLATOYOSI GBEMISOLA
9. FPI/HND/2019/000001030 AJUWON ROKEEBAT OLOLADE
10. FPI/HND/2019/0000011925 AKANNI TEMITOPE OLUWATOSIN
11. FPI/HND/2019/00000789 AKINDUNTIRE OLABIMPE MOTUNRAYO
12. FPI/HND/2019/000004643 AKINSANYA KABIRAT IRETI
13. FPI/HND/2019/000001299 AMIDU WASILAT OJUOLAPE
14. FPI/HND/2019/000005633 AYODABO BAMIDELE FAMIHAN
15. FPI/HND/2019/00000519 BABAYANJU ESTHER ABOSEDE
16. FPI/HND/2019/00000722 BALOGUN OLUWASEYIFUNMI ELIZABETH
17. FPI/HND/2019/00000742 BELLO ABDULHAMID AYOOLA
18. FPI/HND/2019/000001679 CHUKWU GIFT CHINYERE
19. FPI/HND/2019/00000334 FAGBENRO AISHAT TEMITAYO
20. FPI/HND/2019/00000990 FAMUYIWA KUDIRAT OMOBOLANLE
21. FPI/HND/2019/000002068 FASHIPE HAMMED OLAWALE
22. FPI/HND/2019/00000821 IBRAHIM KEHINDE RAMOT
23. FPI/HND/2019/000009474 IKECHUKWU ODUNAYO ELIJAH
24. FPI/HND/2019/00000961 ISHOLA BARAKAT ADETORO
25. FPI/HND/2019/0000010528 JOHNSON OLUWAFUNMILAYO OGHENEKOME
26. FPI/HND/2019/000001026 LONGINUS HENRY IFEANYI
27. FPI/HND/2019/00000296 MAJEKODUNMI OLAJUMOKE LYDIA
28. FPI/HND/2019/000001988 MONNU MOSES SEYINDO
29. FPI/HND/2019/000001032 ODUNUSI OLUWABUSAYO OMOWUNMI
30. FPI/HND/2019/000001662 OGUNDIPE RACHEAL BIMPE
31. FPI/HND/2019/00000132 OGUNWEMIMO OLUWATAYO TEMILOLUWA
32. FPI/HND/2019/000001783 OLALEYE OLUWAFOLAKEMI RITA
33. FPI/HND/2019/00000161 OLASIMI ABDULGANIY KAYODE
34. FPI/HND/2019/000001269 OLATUNJI AHMED ABAYOMI
35. FPI/HND/2019/000001020 OLUGBEJA OLANIYI TEMITOPE
36. FPI/HND/2019/000002059 RAMON OLUWASEUN TEMITOPE
37. FPI/HND/2019/00000250 SHORINOLA BASIRAT OMOLOLA
38. FPI/HND/2019/00000294 SOBAYO OLUWAFUNMILOLA OLUWAKEMISOLA
39. FPI/HND/2019/000007399 SUNDAY DAMILOLA ELIZABETH
40. FPI/HND/2019/000007747 WONUOLA ROFIAT BOSEDE

ESTATE MANAGEMENT AND VALUATION

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/HND/2019/00000271 ABDULFATAI MORUFAT
2. FPI/HND/2019/00000593 AFOLABI OLAYIWOLA LATEEF
3. FPI/HND/2019/00000862 AKINGBOYE BARAKAT TAIWO
4. FPI/HND/2019/000002697 AKINKUNMI AHMED AKOREDE
5. FPI/HND/2019/000003744 AKINPELU GBOLAHAN AFOLABI
6. FPI/HND/2019/000008522 AZEEZ OMOLOLA KAFAYAT
7. FPI/HND/2019/000001019 BENJAMIN VICTOR OJONUGWA
8. FPI/HND/2019/000004801 FOLORUNSHO DOLAPO KAWTHAR
9. FPI/HND/2019/000001848 IMAHENAKHUE EMMANUEL OSARETIN
10. FPI/HND/2019/0000012546 JOHNSON OPEYEMI KOFOWOROLA
11. FPI/HND/2019/000009487 KOLADE AFOLABI MUTIU
12. FPI/HND/2019/000001130 KUYE OLUWADAMILOLA ESTHER
13. FPI/HND/2019/000003508 MOSHOOD MUIDEEN AKANBI
14. FPI/HND/2019/0000013096 OBANOBOR CONFIDENCE S
15. FPI/HND/2019/000001370 ODUNEYE TIMILEHIN IYANU
16. FPI/HND/2019/0000010342 OLUDIRAN AISHA OLUWATOSIN
17. FPI/HND/2019/0000012087 OLUSUNLE AYOOLA
18. FPI/HND/2019/000001241 OMOKHAIYE OPEYEMI VICTOR
19. FPI/HND/2019/000001457 OYEKANMI OYETOLA QAYUM
20. FPI/HND/2019/000001443 SOLANKE WASIU ENITAN
21. FPI/HND/2019/000006608 SOLIU KAUSARAT OMOTAYO
22. FPI/HND/2019/000001752 TEJIKUNLE REGINA ADERONKE
23. FPI/HND/2019/000009918 USMAN SHADIAT IBIDOLAPO

QUANTITY SURVEYING

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/HND/2019/000001180 ADEWALE TAOFEEK ADESANJO
2. FPI/HND/2019/00000676 ADEYANJU TIMOTHY ADEBARE
3. FPI/HND/2019/000001369 AJANI OLUWADAMILOLA MICAH
4. FPI/HND/2019/000009510 ATILOLA FESTUS OLAMIDE
5. FPI/HND/2019/000002768 AVOSEH AANUOLUWAPO EMMANUEL
6. FPI/HND/2019/000008274 AYANBADEJO AYOMIKUN MARY
7. FPI/HND/2019/00000560 BABALOLA AKINWUNMI SAMUEL
8. FPI/HND/2019/000009588 BAKARE FADIL OLADIMEJI
9. FPI/HND/2019/00000343 BANKOLE MICHEAL OLALEKAN
10. FPI/HND/2019/00000159 EWEDAIRO OBALOLUWA JOSEPH
11. FPI/HND/2019/000001937 FATOKI YAKUB ADESHINA
12. FPI/HND/2019/000001047 OLAOSUN CHRISTIANA OLUWATOSIN
13. FPI/HND/2019/000002338 SANNI MUSTAPHA OPEYEMI
14. FPI/HND/2019/00000659 SHOETAN AYOMIKUN ELIZABETH
15. FPI/HND/2019/000001813 SOLANKE SAMSIDEEN QUADRI
16. FPI/HND/2019/000006794 SOYOMBO OLUWATOBI DAMILOLA

 SURVEYING AND GEOINFORMATICS

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/HND/2019/000001432 ADEBAYO NAFISAT ATINUKE
2. FPI/HND/2019/000001827 ADEKUNLE MUJIDAT DAMILOLA
3. FPI/HND/2019/0000011354 ADENIYI GABRIEL OLUWASEUN
4. FPI/HND/2019/000001458 AGBAJE OLUWAYEMISI MUTIAT
5. FPI/HND/2019/00000880 ALABI SAKIRU BABATUNDE
6. FPI/HND/2019/000003873 AMIDA ROFIAT ADEOLA
7. FPI/HND/2019/000005197 AYINDE MIRACLE OMOLOLA
8. FPI/HND/2019/00000946 AZEEZ UTHMAN OMOBORIOWO
9. FPI/HND/2019/000001442 BELLO ZAINAB AJEWOLE
10. FPI/HND/2019/00000612 FAKUNLE DEBORAH OLUWATOYIN
11. FPI/HND/2019/000001164 FIDELIS BLESSING MERCY
12. FPI/HND/2019/00000875 ISAAC PRECIOUS EFE
13. FPI/HND/2019/000001906 JAMIU KAOSARA OLAJUMOKE
14. FPI/HND/2019/00000788 KAREEM JAMIU BABATUNDE
15. FPI/HND/2019/000008796 KUYOORO FELIX TAIWO
16. FPI/HND/2019/000008677 LAWAL HAMMED ADEWALE
17. FPI/HND/2019/00000581 MOSES ADENIKE ABIMBOLA
18. FPI/HND/2019/00000151 OBA NOFIU ADEKUNLE
19. FPI/HND/2019/000001201 ODUBADE TOHEEB ADEWALE
20. FPI/HND/2019/000001051 ODUNFA OLUWATOSIN AYOMIDE
21. FPI/HND/2019/000001420 OGUNBO OPEYEMI MICHEAL
22. FPI/HND/2019/00000152 OGUNBOWALE DAVID OLUWADAMILARE
23. FPI/HND/2019/000001412 OGUNSOLA OLAMIDE YUSUF
24. FPI/HND/2019/000001905 OKIKIADE SODIQ ADEBAYO
25. FPI/HND/2019/000007751 OLADIPUPO SODIQ OLADIMEJI
26. FPI/HND/2019/000009475 ONAKOYA AYODELE MICHAEL
27. FPI/HND/2019/000001048 SOTUNDE BABATUNDE WAHEED
28. FPI/HND/2019/000009806 SULAIMON ABDULQUDUS AGBOLAHAN
29. FPI/HND/2019/00000800 WUSU SARAH MAUTIN
30. FPI/HND/2019/0000010591 YUSUF OLALEKAN ADAM

 BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/HND/2019/00000433 ABAYOMI ZAINAB OLUWATOBI
2. FPI/HND/2019/0000010652 ABDULLAHI MUHAMMED ADEBAYO
3. FPI/HND/2019/0000040 ABIONA MUYIWA PELUMI
4. FPI/HND/2019/000001748 ADEBAYO AJARAT ADEDOYIN
5. FPI/HND/2019/000001183 ADEBAYO FATIMO FEYISIKEMI
6. FPI/HND/2019/000009586 ADEBAYO KHADIJAT OPEYEMI
7. FPI/HND/2019/00000316 ADEBAYO OLUWATOBI OMOTAYO
8. FPI/HND/2019/00000432 ADEGBITE FATIMO ADEDOLAPO
9. FPI/HND/2019/000005815 ADEGBOLA FIYINFOLUWA OLUBUKOLA
10. FPI/HND/2019/00000293 ADEKANMBI OLUWAPELUMI ADENIKE
11. FPI/HND/2019/00000708 ADELEKE RASHEEDAT YETUNDE
12. FPI/HND/2019/0000011032 ADENIYI ISIAKA OLUWASEGUN
13. FPI/HND/2019/000009037 ADEWALE ENIOLA AYOMIDE
14. FPI/HND/2019/000001545 ADEWALE VICTORIA OLUWASEUN
15. FPI/HND/2019/0000012680 ADEYEMI OLAMIDE SAMUEL
16. FPI/HND/2019/0000010639 ADIO BALIKIS ADEDAMOLA
17. FPI/HND/2019/000001479 AIBINUOMO ISINMIANU ESTHER
18. FPI/HND/2019/000006649 AJALA MOSHOOD KOLAPO
19. FPI/HND/2019/00000964 AJAYI OLAWALE ARAMIDE
20. FPI/HND/2019/000005109 AJIBOLA REBECCA ANUOLUWAPO
21. FPI/HND/2019/00000988 AKINADE ADENIKE RAMOTA
22. FPI/HND/2019/0000011157 AKINOLA SHOFIAT OLOLADE
23. FPI/HND/2019/000002289 AKINOSO DORCAS OREOLUWA
24. FPI/HND/2019/000001448 AKINREMI OLABODE BABATUNDE
25. FPI/HND/2019/000001583 ALABI ARAFAT OMORONKE
26. FPI/HND/2019/000001835 ALABI OMONIKE OLUWATOSIN
27. FPI/HND/2019/000008139 BABATUNDE MARIAM ODUNAYO
28. FPI/HND/2019/000001232 BADMUS OPEYEMI OLANREWAJU
29. FPI/HND/2019/00000417 BAKARE OLUWARANTI LATEEFAT
30. FPI/HND/2019/0000011262 BALOGUN TEMITOPE OLUWASEUN
31. FPI/HND/2019/00000280 BELLO ALIMOT AYOBAMI
32. FPI/HND/2019/00000353 BELLO ZAINAB DAMILOLA
33. FPI/HND/2019/000001281 BUSARI ADETOLA
34. FPI/HND/2019/000008509 EGBEYEMI ABDULSAMAD OLALEKAN
35. FPI/HND/2019/0000012995 EGBEYEMI ELIJAH O
36. FPI/HND/2019/00000331 EGUNJOBI MOTUNRAYO SERAH
37. FPI/HND/2019/000001811 ENEANYA FREDRICK OJOCHEGBE
38. FPI/HND/2019/000002639 ENEBI SAIDAT OJOCHIDE
39. FPI/HND/2019/000004902 ENITAN BUSAYO ESTHER
40. FPI/HND/2019/0000012333 ESSIEN OLAYINKA OLUWATOSIN
41. FPI/HND/2019/0000036 EZEGORO ABIGEAL CAROLINA
42. FPI/HND/2019/000006262 GABRIEL AYOBAMI FUNMILAYO
43. FPI/HND/2019/000008834 GEORGE UCHECHUKWU EMMANUEL
44. FPI/HND/2019/00000907 HAMZAT UTHMAN ADEGBEMIRO
45. FPI/HND/2019/0000012119 HASSAN AMINAT OMOSHALEWA
46. FPI/HND/2019/000006068 HASSAN RASHIDAT MOTUNRAYO
47. FPI/HND/2019/0000061 ILESANMI RUTH ADENIKE
48. FPI/HND/2019/000001631 ISHAU AFUSAT ABIODUN
49. FPI/HND/2019/000002180 JIMOH SOLAPE OMOLARA
50. FPI/HND/2019/00000785 JOLAOSO KABIRAT OMOBOLAJI
51. FPI/HND/2019/0000011036 JOODA ADEMOLA SULAIMON
52. FPI/HND/2019/000009179 KANU CHIDINMA NAOMI
53. FPI/HND/2019/00000499 KAYODE PAUL IYANUOLUWA
54. FPI/HND/2019/000009019 KOLEOSO OLUWATOSIN OLABAMIJI
55. FPI/HND/2019/0000012233 KOSOKO OLUWADAMILOLA MARIA
56. FPI/HND/2019/000003855 KUPOLUYI OYINLOLA GLORIA
57. FPI/HND/2019/00000957 KUSADE GBENGA OLUSEGUN
58. FPI/HND/2019/0000011153 LAWAL ANUOLUWAPO DORCAS
59. FPI/HND/2019/0000012538 MAFOJUEWO OLUWAKEMI IDOWU
60. FPI/HND/2019/0000012479 MAFOJUEWO SHERIF ADEOLA
61. FPI/HND/2019/000001566 MONDAY JOY ENEMAH
62. FPI/HND/2019/000004050 MOSES ALABA ABEJE
63. FPI/HND/2019/000006346 NKAZI CHRISTIANA BLESSING
64. FPI/HND/2019/0000011640 ODEKUNLE BARAKAT TEMILADE
65. FPI/HND/2019/000009720 ODESANYA DAMILOLA SEUN
66. FPI/HND/2019/0000010738 ODUSANYA CHRISTIANAH O.
67. FPI/HND/2019/000001184 OGUNBIYI HADIJAT OMOLABAKE
68. FPI/HND/2019/000007222 OGUNDEJI ROFIAT OMOWUNMI
69. FPI/HND/2019/000004734 OGUNDIRAN ZAINAB OLAYINKA
70. FPI/HND/2019/00000584 OGUNMOYE OLAMIDE SIMON
71. FPI/HND/2019/00000818 OGUNSOLA AYUBA ADEBOLA
72. FPI/HND/2019/00000583 OLAIDE OMOLOLA GRACE
73. FPI/HND/2019/00000586 OLALEKAN OLAJIDE RAPHEAL
74. FPI/HND/2019/000004169 OLAOYE VICTORIA OLAMIDE
75. FPI/HND/2019/000001453 OLAWORE BARAKAT OLAIDE
76. FPI/HND/2019/000003183 OLAYIWOLA OMOLOLA FELICIA
77. FPI/HND/2019/000001587 OLOWOMEYE SAMSON OLALEKE
78. FPI/HND/2019/00000864 OLOWOYO OLUWASEUN O
79. FPI/HND/2019/000002875 ONI ESTHER OLUWATOSIN
80. FPI/HND/2019/000003467 OPEOLUWA RADIAT BAGDAD
81. FPI/HND/2019/00000728 OVIAWE VICTORY OSARIEMEN
82. FPI/HND/2019/00000860 OVIEBO VICTORIA UCHECHI
83. FPI/HND/2019/000006021 OWOSHO JUMOKE MOTUNRAYO
84. FPI/HND/2019/000001523 OYEBOLA HAMMED OLAONIPEKUN
85. FPI/HND/2019/000001251 OYEKAN AZEEZAT AMOKE
86. FPI/HND/2019/000001657 RABIU IDERAOLUWA OLAMIDE
87. FPI/HND/2019/0000010924 SALAKO KUBURAT TOYIN
88. FPI/HND/2019/0000012608 SALAKO SEGUN SAMUEL
89. FPI/HND/2019/000006432 SANNI DEBORAH JOKE
90. FPI/HND/2019/000004211 SANNI HALIMAT TEMITOPE
91. FPI/HND/2019/000001143 SANUSI SHERIFF OLADIMEJI
92. FPI/HND/2019/000002416 SAVAGE EMMANUEL OLUWATOSIN
93. FPI/HND/2019/000001146 SHOBOWALE DAMILOLA FATAI
94. FPI/HND/2019/000003161 SHORINOLA KAFAYAT ADESOLA
95. FPI/HND/2019/0000012636 SHOWOLE MUTIU OLAMILEKAN
96. FPI/HND/2019/00000984 SOTIKARE KEHINDE MARY
97. FPI/HND/2019/000009614 TAIWO COMFORT OLUWADAMILOLA
98. FPI/HND/2019/000002754 TAIWO LATIFAT PRECIOUS
99. FPI/HND/2019/000001474 TAJUDEEN OLALEKAN KAZEEM
100. FPI/HND/2019/000007843 TIJANI OLAWALE WASIU
101. FPI/HND/2019/0000012120 UDEZE ONYINYECHI VIVIAN

MARKETING

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/HND/2019/00000367 ABOLARIN IYETUNDE ABIOLA
2. FPI/HND/2019/0000011535 ADEBAMOWO EMMANUEL ADEBAYO
3. FPI/HND/2019/00000352 ADEBAYO CHRISTIANAH FUNKE
4. FPI/HND/2019/0000011564 ADEBISI OLABISI AWAWU
5. FPI/HND/2019/00000287 ADEBUSUYI ADEDEJI OLUWATOBILOBA
6. FPI/HND/2019/00000338 ADEDIWURA MOSES SUNDAY
7. FPI/HND/2019/00000600 ADEKOLEGAN MODUPE SERAH
8. FPI/HND/2019/000001000 ADENIJI ADEOLA OLUWABUNMI
9. FPI/HND/2019/0000011805 ADEPOJU OPEYEMI ELIZABETH
10. FPI/HND/2019/000003570 ADESHINA OLAMIDE ADIJAT
11. FPI/HND/2019/000001059 ADETAYO EMMANUEL ADEBIYI
12. FPI/HND/2019/0000010516 ADEWUSI ANUOLUWAPO IMOLEAYO
13. FPI/HND/2019/0000010811 AFOLABI DEBORAH OLUWAFUNMILAYO
14. FPI/HND/2019/000003586 AKINBODE JANET OPEYEMI
15. FPI/HND/2019/000001215 ALANI MUTIAT MORENIKEJI
16. FPI/HND/2019/000006106 ALIMI TOHEEB ABIOLA
17. FPI/HND/2019/000001192 AMORE AYOMIDE GLORY
18. FPI/HND/2019/00000595 AMUSA SHERIF OLUSEGUN
19. FPI/HND/2019/00000401 AWOSANYA OLUWAFUNMILAYO ADENIKE
20. FPI/HND/2019/000001110 AYODELE MARY OLASHILE
21. FPI/HND/2019/000001227 AZEEZ ROFIAT OPEYEMI
22. FPI/HND/2019/0000011474 AZEEZ ZAINAB DAMILOLA
23. FPI/HND/2019/0000012661 BAKARE WALIYAT OMOLADE
24. FPI/HND/2019/000008117 BALOGUN SHUKURAT OPEYEMI
25. FPI/HND/2019/000001591 BANKOLE HASSAN TAIWO
26. FPI/HND/2019/000007826 BISIRIYU BARAKAT OLATADE
27. FPI/HND/2019/00000391 DANIEL OLALEKAN OLANREWAJU
28. FPI/HND/2019/000001286 DAODU FAEEDAT ARAMIDE
29. FPI/HND/2019/000001878 EFUNNUGA OMOTAYO OLUWADAMILOLA
30. FPI/HND/2019/000001852 EKISOLA OLAYINKA OBAFEMI
31. FPI/HND/2019/0000011731 FADAIRO OLAYEMI ABIODUN
32. FPI/HND/2019/000001910 FADIPE SUNDAY OLUWATOSIN
33. FPI/HND/2019/000001235 FALEYE WURAOLA RUKAYAT
34. FPI/HND/2019/000005010 GANIYU MUINAT ADEJOKE
35. FPI/HND/2019/000001822 GBADAMOSI SAMUEL DAMILOLA
36. FPI/HND/2019/0000011652 KOLEOSHO BOLUWATIFE EMMANUEL
37. FPI/HND/2019/00000270 NOJEEM TOHEEBAT ADEJOKE
38. FPI/HND/2019/000009907 OBANLA RONKE ANUOLUWAPO
39. FPI/HND/2019/0000012612 ODEDE AMINAT OMOBOLANLE
40. FPI/HND/2019/000001057 OGUNNIYI KOLAWOLE SUNDAY
41. FPI/HND/2019/00000626 OJE SODIQ ABIOLA
42. FPI/HND/2019/0000010648 OLADEJI EMMANUEL OLAOLUWA
43. FPI/HND/2019/000009203 OLADIMEJI RUKAYAT OLUWAKEMI
44. FPI/HND/2019/00000606 OLADIPUPO DAPO ABAYOMI
45. FPI/HND/2019/000006443 OLAKANMI KAYODE OLUWATOSIN
46. FPI/HND/2019/000001116 OLAOMI MOJISOLA ANUOLUWAPO
47. FPI/HND/2019/000007542 OLAOSEBIKAN RUQAYAH OPEYEMI
48. FPI/HND/2019/00000107 OLASOJI OLADOTUN MUTIU
49. FPI/HND/2019/00000351 OLAWALE AMINAT FOLASHADE
50. FPI/HND/2019/00000657 OLAWALE NOFISAT ADEJOKE
51. FPI/HND/2019/000002857 OLUWASHETIRE REBECCA OMOLOLA
52. FPI/HND/2019/0000012577 OMINIYI SULIAT ADESEWA
53. FPI/HND/2019/000001220 OPEOLUWA OLUWADAMILARE STEPHEN
54. FPI/HND/2019/000001223 ORIJA TAIWO OPEOLUWA
55. FPI/HND/2019/000003576 OSARENKHOE SUCCESS OSAGIDUWA
56. FPI/HND/2019/000001102 OSUNLALU JOSHUA TEMITOPE
57. FPI/HND/2019/00000111 OYEBO DAMILOLA VICTORIA
58. FPI/HND/2019/000006544 OYEWOLE DAVID EBENEZER
59. FPI/HND/2019/000002458 RABIU AMINAT OLABIMPE
60. FPI/HND/2019/0000012234 RASAKI SAIDAT AJOKE
61. FPI/HND/2019/00000392 RICHARD SAMUEL OLUWAFISAYOMI
62. FPI/HND/2019/00000430 SALAUDEEN OLAWALE HABEEB
63. FPI/HND/2019/00000236 SHITTU MULIKAT DAMILOLA
64. FPI/HND/2019/00000386 SHONDE GBENGA EMMANUEL
65. FPI/HND/2019/000001097 SHORINOLA OLAYINKA OLAMILEKAN
66. FPI/HND/2019/000006409 SHOYINKA DAMILOLA VICTORIA
67. FPI/HND/2019/000001487 SOREMEKUN ADIJAT OYINDAMOLA
68. FPI/HND/2019/000001169 SULAIMON MUBARAK OLANREWAJU
69. FPI/HND/2019/000001246 TAIWO ZAINAB OLUWADAMILOLA
70. FPI/HND/2019/000007098 TAOFEEK SODIQ OLALEKAN
71. FPI/HND/2019/000001293 TIAMIYU RUKAYAT TEMITOPE
72. FPI/HND/2019/000002095 UTHMAN MUBARAK ADEGBOLA

 COMPUTER SCIENCE

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/HND/2019/00000927 ADEBOWALE MISLAT ADETOUN
2. FPI/HND/2019/0000012237 ADEGBE AGATHA LUCKY
3. FPI/HND/2019/00000427 ADEKUNJO ANUOLUWAPO OMOLOLA
4. FPI/HND/2019/0000012655 ADELEYE BOLUWATIFE OLAMILEKAN
5. FPI/HND/2019/00000193 ADELEYE OLUWASEYI OLAMILEKAN
6. FPI/HND/2019/000001621 ADENIJI IFEOLUWA ROMOKE
7. FPI/HND/2019/000008194 ADEOLA YETUNDE SOLIAT
8. FPI/HND/2019/00000422 ADEYEMI ELIZABETH AANUOLUWAPO
9. FPI/HND/2019/000001415 ADEYEMI RACHEAL OYINDAMOLA
10. FPI/HND/2019/000001082 AKINBODE BUKOLA JOKE
11. FPI/HND/2019/0000012748 AKINLADE OLUWADAMILOLA ANUOLUWAPO
12. FPI/HND/2019/0000056 ARALAMO ESTHER OMOLOLA
13. FPI/HND/2019/0000013106 ATOBA KEHINDE ISOLA
14. FPI/HND/2019/00000547 AWE RUTH IGBAGBOYEMI
15. FPI/HND/2019/00000219 AWODUGBA TEMIDAYO OLUWADAMILOLA
16. FPI/HND/2019/0000012302 AYEOLA WISDOM AYOBAMI
17. FPI/HND/2019/000007311 AYEWUNMI AKINYEMI AMBROSE
18. FPI/HND/2019/00000289 BADMUS KEHINDE ELIZABETH
19. FPI/HND/2019/00000548 BALOGUN SEYI PAUL
20. FPI/HND/2019/00000923 BELLO BUNMI NOFISAT
21. FPI/HND/2019/000001812 DADA OLUWAKEMI ESTHER
22. FPI/HND/2019/00000118 EGBEBI OLANREWAJU JONATHAN
23. FPI/HND/2019/00000735 HARUNA MODUPE HOPEINGOD
24. FPI/HND/2019/0000020 IDOWU DAMILARE FAITH
25. FPI/HND/2019/000001921 IDOWU TOLUWALASE JOHN
26. FPI/HND/2019/000001406 KAREEM KAFAYAT ROMOKE
27. FPI/HND/2019/000001961 KEHINDE ESTHER TOLUWALOPE
28. FPI/HND/2019/000001429 LAWAL ADEWALE KABIR
29. FPI/HND/2019/000007310 MAJEKODUNMI ISAAC DAMILARE
30. FPI/HND/2019/000007541 NINYO-ADEDIJI KATERINE KIKELOMO
31. FPI/HND/2019/000006521 OBADIMU ISMAIL IDOWU
32. FPI/HND/2019/00000179 OBAREMO TOBI SOLOMON
33. FPI/HND/2019/0000011195 OGENE BLESSING NNEKA
34. FPI/HND/2019/000007694 OGUNMOLA QUAZEEM ADIO
35. FPI/HND/2019/0000010034 OGUNWEMIMO OMOTAYO EMMANUEL
36. FPI/HND/2019/000005971 OGUNYEMI OPEYEMI ABIODUN
37. FPI/HND/2019/0000065 OLADIPUPO OLAWUNMI ESTHER
38. FPI/HND/2019/000001400 OLANIPEKUN TOBI EMMANUEL
39. FPI/HND/2019/000008264 OLUDE SAMSON OLUSEGUN
40. FPI/HND/2019/000009705 OLUTUNDE RASHEEDAT TOSIN
41. FPI/HND/2019/00000423 OLUWALEMI OLUWATOBI MAUREEN
42. FPI/HND/2019/000001725 OSOKO EBUNOLUWA ABIGEAL
43. FPI/HND/2019/000003219 OYETUNDE TOBI MICHEAL
44. FPI/HND/2019/000003852 SALAKO DEBORAH TIMILEHIN
45. FPI/HND/2019/00000360 SALAMI ZAINAB FISAYO
46. FPI/HND/2019/000002920 SALAUDEEN MUBARAK LEKAN
47. FPI/HND/2019/00000418 SANUSI ROFIAT AYOBAMI
48. FPI/HND/2019/000001599 SOWEMIMO OLUWASEUN ADEDAMOLA
49. FPI/HND/2019/000007428 TIJANI MUSTAPHA ADEKUNLE
50. FPI/HND/2019/0000012708 WAHAB SODIQ OLAMIDE
51. FPI/HND/2019/000002996 WILLIAMS ABIODUN SAMSON
52. FPI/HND/2019/00000472 WILLIAMS WURAOLA OLUWATOYIN

 HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/HND/2019/000002941 ABATI OLAJUMOKE ABISOYE
2. FPI/HND/2019/0000013110 ADEBOLU ELIZABETH F
3. FPI/HND/2019/000001003 ADEOSUN TITILOPE ESTHER
4. FPI/HND/2019/0000074 ADETINOYE BABATUNDE OLADIMEJI
5. FPI/HND/2019/00000594 AKINDAHUNSI TEMITOPE ESTHER
6. FPI/HND/2019/00000237 AKINSANYA KAOSARAT MOJISOLA
7. FPI/HND/2019/00000633 ASADE OLADIPUPO JOHN
8. FPI/HND/2019/00000119 AWOKOLIRE KEHINDE OLAMIDE
9. FPI/HND/2019/000001355 AWOSANYA GBENGA ADEYORUWA
10. FPI/HND/2019/000008477 AYODELE PRAISE FIYINFOLUWA
11. FPI/HND/2019/000001737 AYORINDE ANJOLAOLUWA DEBORAH
12. FPI/HND/2019/0000012061 BABADE OLUWAFUNKE IYABO
13. FPI/HND/2019/000003594 BALOGUN YETUNDE HAOLAT
14. FPI/HND/2019/00000201 DEDEIGBO OLANIRETI OLAKUNBI
15. FPI/HND/2019/00000992 ELIJAH ABIGEAL ESTHER
16. FPI/HND/2019/000007223 EWEOBAJA FUNMILAYO TEMITOPE
17. FPI/HND/2019/00000538 EZE OLUEBUBE MONICA
18. FPI/HND/2019/000005990 FALEYE ESTHER YETUNDE
19. FPI/HND/2019/0000091 IFEGBESAN ADEMOLA JOHN
20. FPI/HND/2019/000008494 IJINADU OLUWABUNMI BUSAYO
21. FPI/HND/2019/00000125 IKPEHIA JULIET OMOJOWOLO
22. FPI/HND/2019/0000012165 KOLAWOLE JUMOKE DAMILOLA
23. FPI/HND/2019/000001492 ODUNTAN MUINAT ADEOLA
24. FPI/HND/2019/00000599 OGUNBIYI OYEYEMI ELIZABETH
25. FPI/HND/2019/0000011507 OKUNOLA DAMILOLA ELIZABETH
26. FPI/HND/2019/0000012997 OLADIPUPO OLUWAFUNMILAYO
27. FPI/HND/2019/000001738 OLADOSU ADIJAT MOTUNRAYO
28. FPI/HND/2019/00000846 OLAITAN BOLUWATIFE OMOWUNMI
29. FPI/HND/2019/00000200 OLANIRAN FUNKE COMFORT
30. FPI/HND/2019/00000635 OLORODE ALIM AYOMIDE
31. FPI/HND/2019/000001054 OLUWAROTIMI BOLANLE RACHAEL
32. FPI/HND/2019/0000012996 OLUWOLE HAKEEMAT AJOKE
33. FPI/HND/2019/000001652 ONABIYI MARY YEMISI
34. FPI/HND/2019/00000275 OSOKO CHRISTIANAH TIMILEHIN
35. FPI/HND/2019/000001052 OWODOLU ESTHER TEMITOPE
36. FPI/HND/2019/000002960 RAFIU MUTIAT ARIKE
37. FPI/HND/2019/0000011415 SHOLARIN OYINDAMOLA OLUWATOSIN
38. FPI/HND/2019/00000627 SHONEYE KAOSARA OLAWUNMI
39. FPI/HND/2019/000002417 SOLAJA ANUOLUWAPO HANNAH
40. FPI/HND/2019/0000010628 TAIWO MARY ABOSEDE
41. FPI/HND/2019/0000010 WHETO YEMISI MEDESE

STATISTICS

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/HND/2019/00000156 ABDAZEEZ TOHEEBAT OLUWATOMISIN
2. FPI/HND/2019/000005080 ABDULRASHEED BARAKAT OLAJUWON
3. FPI/HND/2019/000009696 ADEDOKUN BUSAYO JANET
4. FPI/HND/2019/00000605 ADEWUYI AFEEZ ENIOLA
5. FPI/HND/2019/00000890 ADEYINKA OLUWADAMILOLA MARY
6. FPI/HND/2019/00000799 AJAYI OLUWADAMILOLA ELIZABETH
7. FPI/HND/2019/000006248 AKANDE IFEOLUWA TOMILOLA
8. FPI/HND/2019/0000012594 AKINDE SEKINAT ADENIKE
9. FPI/HND/2019/0000011756 BANJO ESTHER OLAWUNMI
10. FPI/HND/2019/000001964 IGE OLAOLUWASUBOMI LOIS
11. FPI/HND/2019/00000921 LAWAL OLAIDE MORUFAT
12. FPI/HND/2019/0000010764 OGUNDEJI VICTORIA MOJISOLA
13. FPI/HND/2019/0000013136 OGUNNUYI MERVELLOUS A
14. FPI/HND/2019/0000010500 OGUNRONBI BLESSING GBEMISOLA
15. FPI/HND/2019/000008841 OJELADE ANUOLUWAPO BEATRICE
16. FPI/HND/2019/0000012571 OJO OLAITAN ROFIAT
17. FPI/HND/2019/000007946 OLAMILEKAN OLUWATOBI SAMUEL
18. FPI/HND/2019/000001073 OLOFIN DANIEL OLUWAFEMI
19. FPI/HND/2019/0000010541 OLUSOLA WILLIAM BOLUWATIFE
20. FPI/HND/2019/000004827 OMOGBEHIN OLUWAREMILEKUN OLUWASEUN

 NUTRITION AND DIETETICS

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/HND/2019/000001434 ABDULWAHEED MOTUNRAYO SALMAT
2. FPI/HND/2019/00000206 ABIODUN ABISOLA TEMITOPE
3. FPI/HND/2019/0000039 ADEGBESAN SULIYAT ADENIKE
4. FPI/HND/2019/000005802 ADELEKE TOHEEBAT BUKOLA
5. FPI/HND/2019/000009412 ADEOBA SHARON ROSE
6. FPI/HND/2019/00000383 ADEOYE AMINAT ADEYINKA
7. FPI/HND/2019/0000012161 ADESOKAN JIMISOLA OLAMIDE
8. FPI/HND/2019/000001014 ADETOLA FALILAT ADENIKE
9. FPI/HND/2019/000002037 ADEWUMI DAMILOLA ADENIKE
10. FPI/HND/2019/0000030 AFOLAYAN ESTHER TEMITOPE
11. FPI/HND/2019/00000731 AKANO WINNIEFRED OLUWABUKOLA
12. FPI/HND/2019/0000010826 AKINLEYE ZAINAB MOTUNRAYO
13. FPI/HND/2019/00000601 AKINWUMI OLUWATOYIN OMOLARA
14. FPI/HND/2019/000001594 ALI KARIMOT OLAJUMOKE
15. FPI/HND/2019/00000138 ATANDA AISHAT NIFEMI
16. FPI/HND/2019/000001285 ATANDA DEBORAH ENITAN
17. FPI/HND/2019/00000488 ATANDA JANET KAMIYE
18. FPI/HND/2019/000003201 AWOYEMI OMOWUMI JANET
19. FPI/HND/2019/00000695 AYODELE OPEYEMI MOJISOLA
20. FPI/HND/2019/000008883 BAKARE ZAINAB ABISOLA
21. FPI/HND/2019/00000960 BALOGUN THERESA OPEYEMI
22. FPI/HND/2019/000002745 BANKOLE HALEEMOT OPEYEMI
23. FPI/HND/2019/000001107 BANMEKE OLUWASEGUN JIDE
24. FPI/HND/2019/000006390 BISIRIYU MUTIAT OMOLOLA
25. FPI/HND/2019/00000255 EGBE MARY ORAKOR
26. FPI/HND/2019/000001825 EGBEYEMI ADENIKE FILICIA
27. FPI/HND/2019/000001210 FADIORA TOLULOPE LOUISA
28. FPI/HND/2019/0000011910 FASAKIN KEHINDE
29. FPI/HND/2019/0000012428 GLORY SOLOMON OBIAJURU
30. FPI/HND/2019/000004017 IDOWU OLUWATOSIN MONISOLA
31. FPI/HND/2019/0000010947 IJEOMA IFEYINWA SUSSAN
32. FPI/HND/2019/000006805 ILESANMI AMINAT APINKE
33. FPI/HND/2019/000002700 MUHJAMIU SHUKRAH OLAJUMOKE
34. FPI/HND/2019/000001477 NWACHUKWU REJOICE ODINAKA
35. FPI/HND/2019/00000248 OCHANG AJOKE VICTORIA
36. FPI/HND/2019/00000559 ODUGA ARAMIDE ORIYOMI
37. FPI/HND/2019/000008932 ODUTAYO ANUOLUWA TUMININU
38. FPI/HND/2019/000002135 OGUNFUNMINIYI KOFOWOROLA NIFEMI
39. FPI/HND/2019/00000321 OGUNKANMI BOSEDE ESTHER
40. FPI/HND/2019/000006126 OJO JANE MAYOWA
41. FPI/HND/2019/000006599 OKUNLOLA OLUWAKEMI VICTORIA
42. FPI/HND/2019/00000650 OLADAPO ABOSEDE ROMOKE
43. FPI/HND/2019/000001264 OLANIYI ILERIOLUWA VICTORIA
44. FPI/HND/2019/000008053 OLANIYI KEHINDE OLADUNNI
45. FPI/HND/2019/00000117 OLANREWAJU ADEDOYIN OLOLADE
46. FPI/HND/2019/000004006 OLUWAYOOSE ABIGAEL OLUWASEUN
47. FPI/HND/2019/000003702 OMOTOBORA OYINDAMOLA O
48. FPI/HND/2019/000003961 OMOTOSHO IFEOLUWA RACHEAL
49. FPI/HND/2019/00000687 ONI ABOSEDE CHRISTIANA
50. FPI/HND/2019/00000539 ONI BLESSING OMOLOLA
51. FPI/HND/2019/0000078 ONOCHETA PATRICIA OGHENEKARO
52. FPI/HND/2019/00000543 OYELEKE MARY OLAJUMOKE
53. FPI/HND/2019/000001855 RUFAI RASHEEDAT YETUNDE
54. FPI/HND/2019/000001089 SONIBARE OLAJUMOKE GLORY
55. FPI/HND/2019/000009184 UDEMBA COMFORT CHINONYE
56. FPI/HND/2019/00000375 USMAN GANIYAT AJIKE
57. FPI/HND/2019/00000643 YUSSUF MARIAM DAMILOLA
58. FPI/HND/2019/000001552 YUSUF AYISAT OLUWAKEMI
59. FPI/HND/2019/000006399 YUSUF SHUKURAT TEMITOPE

 ELECTRICAL / ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING (ELECRN. & TELEC.)

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/HND/2019/0000012394 ABDULLAHI AHMED SUNDAY
2. FPI/HND/2019/00000858 AGBAKAIZU DAVID UCHE
3. FPI/HND/2019/00000661 BAKARE HAMMED BABATUNDE
4. FPI/HND/2019/00000756 CHIMA FREDERICK CHIGOZIE
5. FPI/HND/2019/00000989 IDOWU OLUWATOSIN VICTORIA
6. FPI/HND/2019/000002481 LASISI HABEEB ABIOLA
7. FPI/HND/2019/00000265 ODULAJA JOKOSOLA SIMISOLA
8. FPI/HND/2019/0000048 OGUNSHINA TOHEEB EMMANUEL
9. FPI/HND/2019/00000221 OLABODE MUBEEN OLAWALE
10. FPI/HND/2019/0000011666 OLANIWUN VICTOR AYOMIDE
11. FPI/HND/2019/00000115 UKAEGO INNOCENT OKECHUKWU

 

ELECTRICAL / ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING (INSTRUMENTATION)

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/HND/2019/000001066 ADEBIYI AFEEZ AKANO
2. FPI/HND/2019/000001272 ADEDEJI SUNDAY ANTHONY
3. FPI/HND/2019/000005584 AHMED TAHIRU ONORUOZIA
4. FPI/HND/2019/000009874 ALAKA IDOWU AYOMIDE
5. FPI/HND/2019/0000012764 AROWOLO AYODELE ADIO
6. FPI/HND/2019/00000902 AYANWALE RIDWAN OLANIYI
7. FPI/HND/2019/0000010777 BALOGUN ABIODUN OLAREWAJU
8. FPI/HND/2019/00000769 IBRAHIM DAUDA TEMITOPE
9. FPI/HND/2019/000001382 ILO BOLUWATIFE SAMUEL
10. FPI/HND/2019/000007206 ISAAC CLETUS DAVID
11. FPI/HND/2019/000004514 JOSEPH BLESSING ADEOLA
12. FPI/HND/2019/0000011529 OKEWALE DANIEL OLANREWAJU
13. FPI/HND/2019/000001278 ONI DAMILARE SOLOMON
14. FPI/HND/2019/000004345 ONMINYI VICTOR OCHE
15. FPI/HND/2019/0000012724 SALAUDEEN IBRAHIM OZOVEHE
16. FPI/HND/2019/00000218 YUSUF ABIOLA ADEYEMI

 ELECTRICAL / ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL POWER)

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/HND/2019/00000285 ADEBAYO AZEEZ OPEYEMI
2. FPI/HND/2019/000005930 ADEBIYI OLANIYI ADEWALE
3. FPI/HND/2019/0000012031 ADELEYE OLUWATOSIN TEMIDAYO
4. FPI/HND/2019/000007199 ADESINA STEPHEN ADEDEJI
5. FPI/HND/2019/000001260 AYOADE IBRAHIM BABATUNDE
6. FPI/HND/2019/0000011311 EGWU KENNETH AZUBIKE
7. FPI/HND/2019/00000897 FATONA JOSEPH GBOLAHAN
      13 FPI/HND/2019/000003080 LAWAL VICTOR KAYODE
8. FPI/HND/2019/00000849 OGUNROTIMI BAMIDELE MICHAEL
9. FPI/HND/2019/000001135 OLOYEDE KEHINDE PAUL
10. FPI/HND/2019/0000011324 ONIGBOGI AYODEJI OLAMILEKAN
11. FPI/HND/2019/000001524 SUNDAY MICHEAL ADEWALE
12. FPI/HND/2019/000008633 SURAJUDEEN ABDULQUDUS ADEWALE

 COMPUTER ENGINEERING

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/HND/2019/000007305 ADEBARE RAHMOT ADEPEJU
2. FPI/HND/2019/000001868 ADEBAYO OLAMIDE ADEDAMOLA
3. FPI/HND/2019/000002156 ADESINA OLUWASEYI AYOMIDE
4. FPI/HND/2019/000004221 ADETOLA MUSA ADEBOWALE
5. FPI/HND/2019/000001425 ADEYEMI BOLUWATIFE ISAIAH
6. FPI/HND/2019/0000027 ADEYEMI SULAIMON ADEOLA
7. FPI/HND/2019/0000012773 AJAYI BUKUNMI ABIMBOLA
8. FPI/HND/2019/00000389 AKINRINOLA CHRISTIANA ARIKE
9. FPI/HND/2019/00000153 ASORE CHRISTIANA ADURAGBEMI
10. FPI/HND/2019/000002221 BABARINSA QUADRI ABAYOMI
11. FPI/HND/2019/00000618 FADARE MOSES OLUWASEGUN
12. FPI/HND/2019/000001099 GASALI HAMOD OLANSILE
13. FPI/HND/2019/000001181 LAWAL LATEEFAT ODUNAYO
14. FPI/HND/2019/000008244 OGUNTADE EMMANUEL ABIODUN
15. FPI/HND/2019/000001198 OKEWUSI TUNDE OLAMILEKAN
16. FPI/HND/2019/000001365 OLALEYE OMOYEMI JOSEPH
17. FPI/HND/2019/000001249 QUADRI DAOUD ADESOJI
18. FPI/HND/2019/00000378 SOGBESAN AYOMIDE EMMANUEL
19. FPI/HND/2019/00000355 TAIWO STEPHEN ADENIYI
20. FPI/HND/2019/0000012597 WHESIN OLAOLUWA JOHN

 URBAN AND REGIONAL PLANNING

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/HND/2019/0000012834 ADEOSUN AKINDELE O
2. FPI/HND/2019/00000457 ADERETI KAYODE OKIKI
3. FPI/HND/2019/0000010699 BAMGBOSE OLANREWAJU OLUWASEGUN
4. FPI/HND/2019/000001109 ODI ANUOLUWAPO DANIEL
5. FPI/HND/2019/000001719 OGUNJIMI RUKAYAT ABIDEMI
6. FPI/HND/2019/000001295 OGUNSOLA ABIMBOLA ADEDAYO
7. FPI/HND/2019/0000010767 OROBIYI SAMSON BABATUNDE
8. FPI/HND/2019/000001501 SALAKO SAMUEL SEUN
9. FPI/HND/2019/000001762 SHODIMU SULAIMON MAYOWA
10. FPI/HND/2019/000001112 TIAMIYU AYATULLAHI AKOREDE

BANKING AND FINANCE

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/HND/2019/000007268 ADEBAYO BARAKAT OMOLARA
2. FPI/HND/2019/0000010942 ADEBAYO FUNSO OLUBUNMI
3. FPI/HND/2019/00000514 ADEBODUN TEMITOPE ODUNAYO
4. FPI/HND/2019/00000954 ADEGBENRO WASIU ABIODUN
5. FPI/HND/2019/000005684 ADEGBESAN EMMANUEL OLAMIDE
6. FPI/HND/2019/000006043 ADEGBITE SEGUN MICHAEL
7. FPI/HND/2019/0000058 ADEGOKE MICHEAL ADEWALE
8. FPI/HND/2019/000001567 ADEKUNLE BASIRAT OPEYEMI
9. FPI/HND/2019/00000630 ADELEKE KEHINDE TOYIN
10. FPI/HND/2019/00000525 ADEMOLA BUKOLA JANET
11. FPI/HND/2019/000001882 ADEMOLA OLADAPO SOLOMON
12. FPI/HND/2019/000007699 ADENIRAN OLUWASEGUN PETER
13. FPI/HND/2019/000002442 ADESINA ISRAEL OLUWATOSIN
14. FPI/HND/2019/000005114 ADEWALE RUKAYAT ADEDAMOLA
15. FPI/HND/2019/0000012601 ADEYEMI BAMISE DEBORAH
16. FPI/HND/2019/000007999 ADEYEMI FALILAT ADEBISI
17. FPI/HND/2019/00000371 ADEYEMI TAIWO YUSSUF
18. FPI/HND/2019/000004469 ADURALERE KEHINDE JOSHUA
19. FPI/HND/2019/0000011547 AFOLAYAN IBIKUNOLUWA GRACE
20. FPI/HND/2019/000002462 AGBAJE MONSURAT OMOWUNMI
21. FPI/HND/2019/00000909 AHMED SAHEED HAJIBADE
22. FPI/HND/2019/00000456 AJAYI OLUWATOBI FUNMILOLA
23. FPI/HND/2019/000002036 AJIBADE SERIFAT ADEFUNKE
24. FPI/HND/2019/00000297 AKANDE SHOLA OLAGOKE
25. FPI/HND/2019/000008429 AKANNI OYINKANSOLA KUDIRAT
26. FPI/HND/2019/000002283 AKINOSO MOSES OLAMIDE
27. FPI/HND/2019/0000057 AKINSOLA MICHAEL OLAMILEKAN
28. FPI/HND/2019/000001504 AKINSOLA OLUWABUNMI VICTORIA
29. FPI/HND/2019/000003919 AKINWANDE SEYI JOSEPH
30. FPI/HND/2019/000001036 ALFRED TOMIWA REUBEN
31. FPI/HND/2019/000001562 ARALAYO OLAWUNMI IFEDOLAPO
32. FPI/HND/2019/000001562 ARALAYO OLAWUNMI IFEDOLAPO
33. FPI/HND/2019/00000987 AREMU KUDIRAT OLUBOLA
34. FPI/HND/2019/000001024 ARIYO OLUWADAMILOLA HANNAH
35. FPI/HND/2019/00000995 AYIBAMA JOY ICHAKOR
36. FPI/HND/2019/00000327 AYODELE ESTHER ADEBOLA
37. FPI/HND/2019/000001397 AYORINDE TEMITAYO ALIRAT
38. FPI/HND/2019/0000012487 AZEEZ LATIFAT OPEYEMI
39. FPI/HND/2019/000001359 BABATOLA DAMILOLA BOLANLE
40. FPI/HND/2019/00000336 BANKOLE ABAYOMI MONDAY
41. FPI/HND/2019/00000646 BANKOLE OLAMILEKAN TAOFEEK
42. FPI/HND/2019/00000379 BANKOLE REBECCA OMOLOLA
43. FPI/HND/2019/000004590 BELLO FATIMAH ORIYOMI
44. FPI/HND/2019/0000012017 BICKERSTETH OLUWADAMILOLA OLUWATIMILEHIN
45. FPI/HND/2019/00000238 BICKERSTETH TEMIDAYO VINUYAN
46. FPI/HND/2019/000004610 BILEWU OLUWATOBI IBRAHIM
47. FPI/HND/2019/000007800 BOLADE ADESEWA MARY
48. FPI/HND/2019/000007357 ELEGBEDE JOSEPH TEMITOPE
49. FPI/HND/2019/000001093 ERINLE ADURAGBEMI GIDEON
50. FPI/HND/2019/0000011540 EYO IMELDA FELIX
51. FPI/HND/2019/00000306 FADIPE MICHAEL BABATUNDE
52. FPI/HND/2019/000001095 FADIPE OKIKIOLA AKANNI
53. FPI/HND/2019/00000829 FASHINA RASHEED ADEBAYO
54. FPI/HND/2019/00000168 FOLORUNSHO TOLULOPE VICTORIA
55. FPI/HND/2019/0000013000 FUSUFF OLATUNJI YUSUFF
56. FPI/HND/2019/00000718 GEORGE DAVID OLUWAGBENGA
57. FPI/HND/2019/0000010111 IBIDUNNI ABOSEDE DEBORAH
58. FPI/HND/2019/000001435 IDOWU TOYOSI AYOMIDE
59. FPI/HND/2019/00000986 JAMES GRACE OMOWUNMI
60. FPI/HND/2019/0000010434 JUNAID MARYAM OLUWADAMILOLA
61. FPI/HND/2019/00000744 KODAOLU HABEEB OLUWATOBILOBA
62. FPI/HND/2019/000001211 KUSE ABIGAEL OPEYEMI
63. FPI/HND/2019/000004873 MARTINS OPEOLUWA TEMITOPE
64. FPI/HND/2019/000004067 MESHIOYE ISLAMIAT PELUMI
65. FPI/HND/2019/0000011168 MUSTAPHA QUADRI OPEYEMI
66. FPI/HND/2019/00000642 NOFIU OLUWABUKONLA MOJISOLA
67. FPI/HND/2019/000001512 ODUNUGA OLUWATIMILEHIN MARIA
68. FPI/HND/2019/000004288 ODUSANYA DAVID ADEYEMI
69. FPI/HND/2019/000005894 OGUNSANYA ABIOLA ESTHER
70. FPI/HND/2019/000001331 OGUNYINKA OLALEKAN SOLOMON
71. FPI/HND/2019/00000335 OKOLO TOCHUKWU MARY
72. FPI/HND/2019/000001584 OLAEGBE OLAMILEKAN CHARLES
73. FPI/HND/2019/000009663 OLATUNJI BUKOLA ESTHER
74. FPI/HND/2019/0000010868 OLAYIWOLA SIMBIAT OLOLADE
75. FPI/HND/2019/0000026 OLORUNFEMI BOLAJI IDRIS
76. FPI/HND/2019/00000449 OLUFEMI SHADE
77. FPI/HND/2019/000006702 OLUGBODE OLUWATOBILOBA ADEKEMI
78. FPI/HND/2019/000008788 OLUKOJU ESTHER DAMILOLA
79. FPI/HND/2019/0000011 ONAKOYA AYODIPUPO ABIGAIL
80. FPI/HND/2019/000003768 ONANUGA MARY OMOLADE
81. FPI/HND/2019/000001106 ONI RILIWON ADEWALE
82. FPI/HND/2019/000002703 OPANIYI OPEYEMI HANNAH
83. FPI/HND/2019/00000194 OSENI TOYOSI IBUKUN
84. FPI/HND/2019/00000833 OYETORO OLATUNJI OKEOWO
85. FPI/HND/2019/000001138 SABO JESSICA LYOP
86. FPI/HND/2019/000001570 SAKA RUKAYAT OLAMIDE
87. FPI/HND/2019/00000955 SALIU BALIQEES ABIDEMI
88. FPI/HND/2019/0000059 SANYAOLU SAMSON OLUSEGUN
89. FPI/HND/2019/000006668 SHODIYA TOHEEB OLAMILEKAN
90. FPI/HND/2019/00000564 SHODUNKE FATIMAH MODUPE
91. FPI/HND/2019/000001357 SHOLANKE GBEMISOLA DEBORAH
92. FPI/HND/2019/0000012000 SULAIMON IDOWU HELEN
93. FPI/HND/2019/00000631 TAIWO MICHAEL BABATUNDE
94. FPI/HND/2019/0000011645 TAIYE ROFIAT AMOKE
95. FPI/HND/2019/0000012526 TAYANWA AYANNIKE ELIZABETH
96. FPI/HND/2019/000009257 TIJANI QUDUS MAKANJUOLA
97. FPI/HND/2019/000001604 TYTLER OYEWOLE OLAMILEKAN
98. FPI/HND/2019/000001306 WAHEED MUTIAT OYINDAMOLA
99. FPI/HND/2019/000009225 WILLIAMS OMOLARA OMOTOYOSI
100. FPI/HND/2019/0000010439 WINDARE EMMANUEL AYOBAMI
101. FPI/HND/2019/00000729 YINUSA ZAINAB OLUWAFUNMILAYO
102. FPI/HND/2019/0000010551 YUSUFF MUHAMMED AKANO

MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (MANUFACTURING)

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/HND/2019/000001348 ADIGUN RAIMI OLUWAFEMI
2. FPI/HND/2019/000001422 AKINYODE SAMUEL ODUNAYO
3. FPI/HND/2019/00000913 AKOSUN JOSHUA OLUWASEUN
4. FPI/HND/2019/00000576 ARIJE OLAMILEKAN GIDEON
5. FPI/HND/2019/0000010046 BALOGUN HABIBAT ADEOLA
6. FPI/HND/2019/000003246 BUSARI ZAKA TAYO
7. FPI/HND/2019/00000827 DANLADI NEHEMIAH LARRY
8. FPI/HND/2019/00000264 HASSAN OLUWAYEMISI OMOBOLANLE
9. FPI/HND/2019/000001390 IBIKUNLE MICHEAL OLUWANIYI
10. FPI/HND/2019/00000284 IGWE PIUS JUNIOR
11. FPI/HND/2019/000001649 ISIAQ SANUSI AKOREDE
12. FPI/HND/2019/00000791 JAIYEOLA GABRIEL ADEKUNLE
13. FPI/HND/2019/00000409 OBI THEOPHILUS CHIJIOKE
14. FPI/HND/2019/0000012396 ODALIKI ADEKUNLE TAIWO
15. FPI/HND/2019/00000812 ODEWUNMI OLAMIDE SAMUEL
16. FPI/HND/2019/000007914 OLUWAYIMIKA OLUWASOLA OLAOLUWA
17. FPI/HND/2019/00000837 SAANU ABAYOMI AYOMIDE
18. FPI/HND/2019/0000012502 SOAGA IDRIS BABATUNDE

MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PLANT & MACHINE)

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/HND/2019/000004332 ADEKUNLE ADEOLA ABDUL-WAHAB
2. FPI/HND/2019/000001528 ADEWOLE ISRAEL AYOBAMI
3. FPI/HND/2019/000001602 ADEYEMI SULAYMAN ADEDAYO
4. FPI/HND/2019/0000011370 ANTHONY BLESSING NGOZHI
5. FPI/HND/2019/000001134 AZEEZ ADEBAYO ABASS
6. FPI/HND/2019/000003328 BABATUNDE TOHEEB AKOREDE
7. FPI/HND/2019/00000887 DARAMOLA PETER OLADAPO
8. FPI/HND/2019/000001131 ERHUNMWUNSEE AUSTIN OSAKIOYA
9. FPI/HND/2019/000001342 HAMZAT PHILIP OLUWATIMILEYIN
10. FPI/HND/2019/00000474 JOODA HENRY ADEYINKA
11. FPI/HND/2019/000002083 MUHAMMEDAWAL SHERIFDEEN OLAMILEKAN
12. FPI/HND/2019/000007344 NWOSU CHIDOZIE EMMANUEL
13. FPI/HND/2019/00000807 OGUNDEMUREN VICTOR OLUWATOBILOBA

SCIENCE LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (BIOCHEMISTRY OPTION)

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/HND/2019/00000754 ABUBAKAR AISHAT ERINOLA
2. FPI/HND/2019/0000011616 ADEGUNLEHIN IYANUOLUWA OLUWADUNSIN
3. FPI/HND/2019/000008689 ADEYEMI ESTHER ABIMBOLA
4. FPI/HND/2019/000001529 AFOLABI IBUKUN DEBORAH
5. FPI/HND/2019/000003531 AKINYEMI RONKE OYINDAMOLA
6. FPI/HND/2019/0000012280 ALUKO BUNMI OLUSHOLA
7. FPI/HND/2019/00000761 AZEEZ ZAINAB TEMILOLA
8. FPI/HND/2019/000001271 DAVID VICTORIA OLUWASEUN
9. FPI/HND/2019/0000012790 EGUNJOBI FIRDAWS MOPEOLA
10. FPI/HND/2019/000005982 HUSSEIN ZAINAB YETUNDE
11. FPI/HND/2019/00000753 IBRAHIM AISHAT OYENIKE
12. FPI/HND/2019/000001340 MAKANJUOLA BOLAJI STEPHEN
13. FPI/HND/2019/000001308 OGUNSOLA RUTH OMOLADE
14. FPI/HND/2019/000002396 OLAOYE RAHMAT OLAWUMI
15. FPI/HND/2019/000004786 OLATUNDE TAIWO DOLAPO
16. FPI/HND/2019/000001080 OLORUNSOGBON DAMILOLA OLUWASEUN
17. FPI/HND/2019/00000952 OLUSUNMADE OLUSHOLA TEMITOPE
18. FPI/HND/2019/000001333 OLUTUNMBI MERCY OLUWABUKUNMI
19. FPI/HND/2019/0000010710 OMIRANTI WILLIAM OLUMIDE
20. FPI/HND/2019/000001392 OMISORE RANSOME BABATUNDE
21. FPI/HND/2019/0000011486 OMOTI GLADYS OLUBUNMI
22. FPI/HND/2019/000005419 SALAMI TOHEEBAT BISOLA

SCIENCE LABORATARY TECHNOLOGY (CHEMISTRY OPTION)

SN REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
FPI/HND/2019/0000010647 ABDULLAHI OLUWATOYIN MARY
FPI/HND/2019/000009294 AKINWUNMI DANIEL SEGUN
FPI/HND/2019/00000298 IGWEAGU JULIET NWANNEKA
FPI/HND/2019/000001923 MOGAJI AYOMIDE IYANUOLUWA
FPI/HND/2019/000002277 NWOJA NKECHI THEODORAH
FPI/HND/2019/00000965 OKEKE BLESSING MARYJANE
FPI/HND/2019/00000749 OLAOSHEBIKAN CHRISTIANAH AYO
FPI/HND/2019/00000704 OLATUNJI KHADIJAT ARIKE
FPI/HND/2019/000004939 SANUSI MARY PINPINLADE

SCIENCE LABORATARY TECHNOLOGY (ENVIRONMENTAL BIOLOGY OPTION)

SN REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
FPI/HND/2019/00000541 ADEBOYE KEHINDE ABOSEDE
FPI/HND/2019/00000290 ADEGBAJU YETUNDE DAMILOLA
FPI/HND/2019/000007314 ADEGBOLA DEBORAH ADEBIMPE
FPI/HND/2019/00000283 ADEWALE OLUWATIMILEYIN GRACE
FPI/HND/2019/00000496 AFOLABI JESUDAMILOJU OMOLOLA
FPI/HND/2019/000001633 AGBATOR BEATRICE BLESSING
FPI/HND/2019/000003790 AKANDE MISTURAT OLAYINKA
FPI/HND/2019/00000826 IDOWU ODUNAYO GRACE
FPI/HND/2019/000001541 ONABAJO ELIZABETH ADEWUMI
FPI/HND/2019/000002264 OSANYINBI DEBORAH OLUWATOSIN
FPI/HND/2019/00000211 SAMUEL BLESSING OPEYEMI
FPI/HND/2019/000001159 SAO ESTHER TITILAYO
FPI/HND/2019/000007158 TOKS-OSINGBULE OYINDAMOLA GRACE
FPI/HND/2019/000002444 WAHAB OLANSHILE AHMED

SCIENCE LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (MICROBIOLOGY OPTION)

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/HND/2019/00000874 ABDUL-HAMEED NIMOTALLAH AYOLE
2. FPI/HND/2019/000001094 ADEGESIN DAMILOLA REBECCA
3. FPI/HND/2019/0000011008 ADELEKE ZAINAB ANIKE
4. FPI/HND/2019/00000412 ADETIFA DEBORAH MOTUNRAYO
5. FPI/HND/2019/0000010579 AFOLABI ESTHER OLUWATOSIN
6. FPI/HND/2019/0000011838 AKANDE OLUWATOYIN VICTORIA
7. FPI/HND/2019/000007945 AKINGBOYE DEBORAH ADURA
8. FPI/HND/2019/00000774 AKINWUNMI HANNAH OREOLUWA
9. FPI/HND/2019/0000080 ARIYIBI IFEOLUWA JOSEPHINE
10. FPI/HND/2019/000006139 BALOGUN OLUWABUNMI ALICE
11. FPI/HND/2019/000003136 GIWA HAMIDAT OPEYEMI
12. FPI/HND/2019/000005264 IGE ZAINAB ABOLANLE
13. FPI/HND/2019/000009737 JAFAAR IBUKUNOLUWA VICTORIA
14. FPI/HND/2019/000002653 JEBUTU OLUWAKEMI ELIZABETH
15. FPI/HND/2019/00000247 OCHEJE SALOME UYO
16. FPI/HND/2019/00000745 OGUNLEYE ROFIAT OMOWUNMI
17. FPI/HND/2019/000008830 OJERIAKHI OPEYEMI VICTORIA
18. FPI/HND/2019/00000999 OLANIBA DAMILOLA OPEYEMI
19. FPI/HND/2019/000004512 OLAOMO FAITH DAMILARE
20. FPI/HND/2019/000001214 OLAOYE BOLAJI ELIZABETH
21. FPI/HND/2019/000001414 OSENI JELILAT ELIZABETH
22. FPI/HND/2019/000001607 RABIU BOLUWATIFE HALEEMAT
23. FPI/HND/2019/00000448 SAMUEL MARY ODUNAYO
24. FPI/HND/2019/000001389 SAMUEL OLAYINKA OLAMIDE
25. FPI/HND/2019/0000072 SANUSI NIMOTA IDERA
26. FPI/HND/2019/00000376 TERIGBADE DORCAS DAMILOLA

SCIENCE LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (PHYSICS WITH ELECTR.  OPTION

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/HND/2019/000008314 ABIMBOLA PAUL OLUWAFEMI
2. FPI/HND/2019/000009249 ADELABU EMMANUEL OYELEKAN
3. FPI/HND/2019/000001304 BABATUNDE ADEBOWALE SUNDAY
4. FPI/HND/2019/000001510 BANKOLE TAIWO PETER
5. FPI/HND/2019/000007239 ENITAN ENIOLA BOLUWATIFE
6. FPI/HND/2019/00000175 LANIPEKUN ANUOLUWAPO OLOLADE
7. FPI/HND/2019/00000103 ODUOLA AFEEZ OLAMIDE
8. FPI/HND/2019/000005844 ONIFADE ESTHER GBEMISOLA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BANK ALLOCATION FOR PAYMENT OF ACCEPTANCE

PAYMENT OF ACCEPTANCE/SCHOOL FEES FOR 2019/2020 ACADEMIC SESSION

 

ALLOCATION TO BANKS

 

S/N DEPARTMENT BANKS
1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

SCIENCE LABORATORY TECH.

BUILDING TECHNOLOGY

FOOD TECHNOLOGY

ACCOUNTANCY

LIBRARY & INFORMATION SCIENCE

AGRIC SCIENCE TECHNOLOGY

 

 

ILARO POLY MICROFINANCE BANK

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

MARKETING

TAXATION

COMPUTER SCIENCE

NUTRITION AND DIETETICS

ARCHITECTURAL TECHNOLOGY

 

U. B. A. PLC ILARO

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

SURVEYING & GEO-INFORMATICS

CIVIL ENGINEERING

INSURANCE

TRANSPORTATION PLANNING & MGT

MATHEMATICS & STATISTICS

URBAN & REGIONAL PLANNING

 

 

UNION BANK PLC

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

OFFICE TECHNOLOGY MGT.

PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION

ESTATE MANAGEMENT

AGRIC ENGINEERING

QUANTITY SURVEYING

 

SKYE BANK PLC

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING

HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT

MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

BANKING AND FINANCE

COMPUTER ENGINEERING

 

 

WEMA BANK PLC

1.

2.

3.

4.

MASS COMMUNICATION

LEISURE & TOURISM

MUSIC TECHNOLOGY

ART AND DESIGN

ACCESS BANK

http://federalpolytechnicilaro.edu.ng/wp-content/uploads/2019/08/BANK-ALLOCATION-FOR-PAYMENT-OF-ACCEPTANCE-FEE.pdf