First List for ND Part-Time SLT & Mass Communication

THE FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC, ILARO

2019/2020 PROVISIONAL LIST OF ADMISSIONS: FIRST LIST

PROGRAMME: NATIONAL DIPLOMA (ND PART TIME)

IN

 

SCIENCE LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY

 

APPLICATION NUMBER CANDIDATE NAME
FPI/PND/2019/000004089 ABDULRAZAK SIMBAT ADETOYOSI
FPI/PND/2019/000001213 ABDULYEKINI MISTURAH OLAMIDE
FPI/PND/2019/0000013734 ABIOLA MUIZAT TEMILOLA
FPI/PND/2019/00000349 ABORISADE ESTHER OLUWATOSIN
FPI/PND/2019/000001678 ADAMS ABDULLAHI ADESHINA
FPI/PND/2019/0000014327 ADEBAYO AHMED AJIBOLA
FPI/PND/2019/000001592 ADEBISI JELILAT MORENIKEJI
FPI/PND/2019/000003642 ADEDOKUN NOFISAT AYOMIDE
FPI/PND/2019/0000013377 ADEDOYE AYOMIDE COMFORT
FPI/PND/2019/0000011695 ADEFUYE RUKAYAT AYOMIDE
FPI/PND/2019/0000014062 ADEGBITE HALIMAT ADEDOYIN
FPI/PND/2019/000001259 ADEJUMOH MERCY UYENIKOSHA
FPI/PND/2019/0000013631 ADEKANBI ADEBUKOLA JANET
FPI/PND/2019/0000011347 ADELAKUN ZAINAB BAMIDELE
FPI/PND/2019/00000866 ADEMOLA ARAFAT ADETOUN
FPI/PND/2019/0000013739 ADENUBI ADEOLA IFEOLUWA
FPI/PND/2019/0000012336 ADEOSUN FARIDAT MORENIKEJI
FPI/PND/2019/0000010938 ADEOSUN TAIWO ESTHER
FPI/PND/2019/000001266 ADESANYA YEWANDE ADEOLA
FPI/PND/2019/000008001 ADESINA ADEPEJU THERESA
FPI/PND/2019/000007292 ADETOLA AYOMIDE FUNMILAYO
FPI/PND/2019/0000010971 ADEYEMI ESTHER OMOLOLA
FPI/PND/2019/0000011724 ADU TIMILEHIN EGBEZIEMI
FPI/PND/2019/000001204 AFOLABI GANIU ADEBARE
FPI/PND/2019/00000782 AFOLABI RACHEAL MOYINOLUWA
FPI/PND/2019/000001465 AJAYI ALIMOT ADEOLA
FPI/PND/2019/000001687 AJAYI DOLAPO OREOLUWA
FPI/PND/2019/0000014758 AJAYI IBIRONKE AYOMIDE
FPI/PND/2019/0000013367 AJIBODE MONSURAT OLUWADUNMININU
FPI/PND/2019/0000015088 AJIBODE SUSAN E
FPI/PND/2019/0000014963 AJIBOLA AYOMIDE E
FPI/PND/2019/0000011252 AJIBOYE OLABISI RUTH
FPI/PND/2019/000009166 AKINDE MOSURAT OLAMIPOSI
FPI/PND/2019/0000013496 AKINREMI TEMITAYO MORENIKEJI
FPI/PND/2019/0000014805 AKINSANYA AYOTOMIWA RACHAEL
FPI/PND/2019/0000014635 ALAO HIKMOT IBIWUNMI
FPI/PND/2019/000003000 AMIDU OLUWATOYIN OMOWUNMI
FPI/PND/2019/000004263 AMINU ADAMS LEKAN
FPI/PND/2019/0000013154 ANIFOWOSE MARIAM PELUMI
FPI/PND/2019/0000014652 ANTHONY-ORJI GLORIOUS EBUBECHUKWU
FPI/PND/2019/00000373 ARAMIDE INIOLUWA FAVOUR
FPI/PND/2019/0000014913 ARE RUKAYAT B
FPI/PND/2019/000006905 AREGBESOLA ENIOLA OLUWATOSIN
FPI/PND/2019/0000014859 ARIYO BLESSING MARY
FPI/PND/2019/000004303 ASADE MOYONINUOLUWA BLESSING
FPI/PND/2019/0000011389 AWENEBI AISHAT ENIOLA
FPI/PND/2019/0000014983 AWOLOLA OLUWATOBI I
FPI/PND/2019/0000013906 AWONIYI OLUWATOSIN ELIZABETH
FPI/PND/2019/0000014417 AYANWALE TEMITAYO OMOLARA
FPI/PND/2019/000006695 AYODELE OLUWADAMISI SUCCESS
FPI/PND/2019/000001578 BABALOLA FATIMOH MORENIKEJI
FPI/PND/2019/000007641 BABATUNDE AYISAT OYINDAMOLA
FPI/PND/2019/0000014702 BAKARE RAIMOT YETUNDE
FPI/PND/2019/0000013462 BAMIGBOYE LATEEFAT OLUWAKEMI
FPI/PND/2019/0000011775 BANKOLE EMMANUEL O
FPI/PND/2019/0000014986 BANKOLE FAIDAT T
FPI/PND/2019/000002605 BANKOLE OLUWAPELUMI TITILAYO
FPI/PND/2019/0000014629 BEYIOKU RACHAEL OLUWAFUNMILAYO
FPI/PND/2019/0000010312 BUSARI MARIAM AYOMIDE
FPI/PND/2019/0000012614 DADA ROFIAT OLUWASEYI
FPI/PND/2019/0000014341 DADA-FAITH ADURAGBEMI IFEOLUWA
FPI/PND/2019/0000013771 DAUDA KAFILAT OMOWUNMI
FPI/PND/2019/0000013280 DUROJAIYE BLESSING AYOBAMI
FPI/PND/2019/00000189 EHIZOJIE FAVOUR EHIMEN
FPI/PND/2019/00000920 EKARIKA FAITH KEHINDE
FPI/PND/2019/00000824 ELEGBEDE FLORENCE ITUNUOLUWA
FPI/PND/2019/000003465 EMMANUEL CHERISH EBUBECHI
FPI/PND/2019/0000011847 EMMANUEL OLUWATOBILOBA RACHEAL
FPI/PND/2019/0000013827 ERHUNMWUNSE BLESSING ITOHAN
FPI/PND/2019/0000012088 FABIYI SARAFA OLAMILEKAN
FPI/PND/2019/000004883 FABODE DOLAPO OLAMIDE
FPI/PND/2019/00000723 FAJOBI OLUWAPELUMI TOYOSI
FPI/PND/2019/000004807 FAYEMI MAYOWA AKOREDE
FPI/PND/2019/000004226 GANIYU HUSAINAT FOLASHADE
FPI/PND/2019/000004040 HASSAN SARIYU YETUNDE
FPI/PND/2019/000002402 IBRAHIM KAUSARAT ODUNAYO
FPI/PND/2019/000003310 IDOWU OLAKRISTI ELIZABETH
FPI/PND/2019/000008683 IDOWU OREOLUWA OMOWUNMI
FPI/PND/2019/00000726 IKUMAPAYI JANET ITUNU
FPI/PND/2019/0000015003 ILO DAVID A
FPI/PND/2019/0000014776 ISHOLA AYOMIDE DEBORAH
FPI/PND/2019/00000795 JOLAOSO ENIOLA AMINAT
FPI/PND/2019/0000014807 JOLAOSO OLAIDE MUIBAT
FPI/PND/2019/000001195 JOSEPH RACHAEL FUNMILAYO
FPI/PND/2019/000005170 KEHINDE OLUBUKOLA JOY
FPI/PND/2019/00000768 KEHINDE OLUWATIMILEHIN LATEEFAT
FPI/PND/2019/000002293 LAWAL KEHINDE OLAMIDE
FPI/PND/2019/0000015091 LIADI PETER A
FPI/PND/2019/0000014829 LIJADU YEMISI ANGELA
FPI/PND/2019/0000014222 MORAKINYO TESTIMONY OREOLUWA
FPI/PND/2019/0000012417 MOROUNFOLU ISLAMIAT DAMILOLA
FPI/PND/2019/0000012642 MURITALA WASIU MONDAY
FPI/PND/2019/000001385 MUSTAPHA YUSROH MOROLAKE
FPI/PND/2019/00000802 MUTAIRU ROFIAT OMOBOLANLE
FPI/PND/2019/000002433 ODEKUNLE MATHEW ADEWALE
FPI/PND/2019/0000014517 OGIDAN ZAINAB KOFOWOROLA
FPI/PND/2019/000006667 OGINNI GIFT AISHAT
FPI/PND/2019/000009856 OGUNGBEMI DEBORAH TIWALADE
FPI/PND/2019/0000012370 OGUNLAKIN EBUNOLUWA OLUWAPELUMI
FPI/PND/2019/0000014563 OGUNLANA ADEJUMOKE OPEYEMI
FPI/PND/2019/00000706 OGUNSANYA FOLASHAYO MARGARET
FPI/PND/2019/00000715 OGUNTOYINBO MERCY TEMITOPE
FPI/PND/2019/0000014247 OJEKUNLE MORAYO ELIZABETH
FPI/PND/2019/0000015061 OJO OLAOLUWA A
FPI/PND/2019/0000012550 OKE, BOLUWATIFE ADETUTU
FPI/PND/2019/000004183 OKEGBENRO TAIWO MUBARAK
FPI/PND/2019/000005470 OKERINDE DEBORAH AYOMIDE
FPI/PND/2019/0000014646 OLADAPO SHARON JESUTOFUNMI
FPI/PND/2019/000003324 OLADAYO SERAH AYOMIDE
FPI/PND/2019/000009132 OLADEJI FATIMAH ABIMBOLA
FPI/PND/2019/0000013565 OLADIMEJI HANNAH ITUNUOLUWA
FPI/PND/2019/0000015052 OLAITAN ESTHER O
FPI/PND/2019/0000011247 OLAJESU PETER ADEOLA
FPI/PND/2019/000009264 OLAJIDE TEMIDAYO ADENIYI
FPI/PND/2019/000001115 OLAJUBU IFEOLUWA REBECCA
FPI/PND/2019/0000010525 OLANIRAN GAFAR OLANREWAJU
FPI/PND/2019/000001559 OLATIMIGIRI OLUWATOBILOBA ISAAC
FPI/PND/2019/00000736 OLATUYI CHARLES OLUWATIMILEHIN
FPI/PND/2019/000005595 OLAYIWOLA MISTURA OMOBOLANLE
FPI/PND/2019/000002966 OLOKODA OLUWABUNMI AYOBAMI
FPI/PND/2019/0000014594 OLOWONYO MUKRAMOTH KOFOWOROLA
FPI/PND/2019/0000012563 OLUSANYA TESLIMAT TAIWO
FPI/PND/2019/000001226 OLUSEGUN SIMEON AYODELE
FPI/PND/2019/0000015031 OLUWOLE FAITH T
FPI/PND/2019/000001012 OLUYEMI ABIOLA OMOBOLANLE
FPI/PND/2019/0000014969 OMODELE BOLUWATIFE M
FPI/PND/2019/0000013573 OMOJOJU AYOMIDE OPEYEMI
FPI/PND/2019/000004107 OMOKHAIYE ADEDAYO JULIUS
FPI/PND/2019/0000014804 OMONKHUAGBE OSATHOHAN MARY
FPI/PND/2019/0000011303 OMOWUNI IFEDAYO RACHAEL
FPI/PND/2019/000005672 OOSE AFUSAT OMOLABAKE
FPI/PND/2019/000009106 OPARANTI DEBORAH JESUTOFUNMI
FPI/PND/2019/0000013946 ORIAZOWANRE MERCY OSELUONAIMHEN
FPI/PND/2019/000006638 ORIE SAMUEL PAUL
FPI/PND/2019/0000010719 OSASONA ESTHER MOTUNRAYO
FPI/PND/2019/0000013054 OSENI KAREEMOT ANUOLUWAPO
FPI/PND/2019/000003358 OSENI SOFIAT MOTUNRAYO
FPI/PND/2019/000008537 OWOLABI AMINAT OLANIYI
FPI/PND/2019/000002199 OYEBANJI ZAINAB IBUKUN
FPI/PND/2019/0000014971 OYEDELE CHRISTIANAH B
FPI/PND/2019/000004463 OYEWOLE EBENEZER WALE
FPI/PND/2019/0000011327 QUADRI AYOMIDE AMINAT
FPI/PND/2019/0000014512 RABIU LATIFAT ADEPEJU
FPI/PND/2019/000001977 SAJIMI BLESSING REBECCA
FPI/PND/2019/000001248 SALAWUDEEN QODIRAT OPEYEMI
FPI/PND/2019/0000013272 SALISU ADEDOYIN TAOFIKAT
FPI/PND/2019/000001495 SHOBOWALE ROFIAT OYINRINSOLA
FPI/PND/2019/000001255 SHODIYA ANUOLUWAPO DEBORAH
FPI/PND/2019/000007608 SHODIYA FAUSIYAT OLAMIDE
FPI/PND/2019/0000014987 SHOLEDOLU VICTORIA M
FPI/PND/2019/000001693 SHOLESI OLUWADOLAPO OLUWABUSAYO
FPI/PND/2019/0000013304 SOFELA MARVELLOUS OLUWAPELUMI
FPI/PND/2019/000005509 SULAIMON BOLUWATIFE OMOLARA
FPI/PND/2019/00000562 TAIWO OLUWATOBILOBA OLAMIPOSI
FPI/PND/2019/0000014701 TOHOJEDE ELIZABETH ABOSEDE
FPI/PND/2019/0000014302 UDENZE MIRACLE CHRISTIANA
FPI/PND/2019/0000014962 USMAN HADIZA L
FPI/PND/2019/0000010641 UTHMAN BALIKIS OZIAMA
FPI/PND/2019/0000014398 UWALA MOJISOLA REMILEKUN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

THE FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC, ILARO

2019/2020 PROVISIONAL LIST OF ADMISSIONS: FIRST LIST

PROGRAMME: NATIONAL DIPLOMA (ND PART TIME)

IN

 

MASS COMMUNICATION

 

APPLICATION NUMBER CANDIDATE NAME
FPI/PND/2019/0000011607 ABDHAMEED AMOTULHAKEEM ASAKE
FPI/PND/2019/000001426 ABDULAZEEZ ABDULSATAR OLAYEMI
FPI/PND/2019/0000014731 ABDULKAREEM ZAYNAB OLAMIDE
FPI/PND/2019/00000901 ABIORO OLUWATOBILOBA AJOKEADE
FPI/PND/2019/000003565 ABIOYE HANNAH AKOREDE
FPI/PND/2019/0000014519 ADEBARE ADEWUNMI DANIEL
FPI/PND/2019/0000012084 ADEBARI ADEDAYO OLAMILEKAN
FPI/PND/2019/0000014541 ADEBARI FATIMA ADESHEWA
FPI/PND/2019/0000014558 ADEBAYO AISHAT MORENIKEJI
FPI/PND/2019/0000014679 ADEBOWALE OLUWAFUNKE FLORENCE
FPI/PND/2019/0000013056 ADEDEJI MODUPE OLUWADAMILOLA
FPI/PND/2019/0000014656 ADEDIGBA MARY EBUNOLUWA
FPI/PND/2019/000001807 ADEKUNLE ABIODUN SAMSON
FPI/PND/2019/000001780 ADELEKE HAMIDAT IBUKUNOLUWA
FPI/PND/2019/0000011308 ADEMUYIWA OLOLADE MARIAM
FPI/PND/2019/000001219 ADENIJI ADEOLU JUNIOR
FPI/PND/2019/0000014806 ADENIJI OLUWADAMILOLA MORENIKEJI
FPI/PND/2019/0000012998 ADENIRAN DEBORAH OYINDAMOLA
FPI/PND/2019/000009573 ADENIRAN SHERIF OLALEKAN
FPI/PND/2019/0000014671 ADEOLA DOLAPO VICTORIA
FPI/PND/2019/0000013948 ADEPELU BLESSING OLUWASEUN
FPI/PND/2019/0000014418 ADERONMU ANUOLUWAPO MUNIRAT
FPI/PND/2019/0000013461 ADESANYA EMMANUEL OLUWATUNMISE
FPI/PND/2019/0000014992 ADESEGUN OLUBUKOLA E
FPI/PND/2019/0000015092 ADESHINA ABDULRASHEED A
FPI/PND/2019/00000947 ADEYANJU ADENIKE DEBORAH
FPI/PND/2019/0000014577 ADEYEMI AMEENAH ABISOLA
FPI/PND/2019/000001196 ADEYEMI SODEEQ ADEOYE
FPI/PND/2019/000001225 ADOGHE HANNAH ITOHAN
FPI/PND/2019/000007127 AFOLABI ABASS ALABI
FPI/PND/2019/0000014917 AGOSU DORCAS O
FPI/PND/2019/000009950 AJIBOYE FAVOUR OLUWABUSOLAMI
FPI/PND/2019/0000014840 AJISAFE DANIEL OPEYEMI
FPI/PND/2019/000001280 AJISEGIRI HABEEDAT ABOLANLE
FPI/PND/2019/000001083 AKINDE YINKA ESTHER
FPI/PND/2019/000001702 AKINLABI MARY OLAMIDE
FPI/PND/2019/000001515 AKINLALU TUMININU FELICIA
FPI/PND/2019/000004496 AKINNIBINU ELIZABETH TITILAYO
FPI/PND/2019/000003195 AKINODE RIDWAN ODUNAYO
FPI/PND/2019/0000014850 AKINSANMI VICTOR ADEWALE
FPI/PND/2019/0000014465 AKINYELE ADEWALE HABEEB
FPI/PND/2019/000006832 ALIU KAUSARAT OMOSALEWA
FPI/PND/2019/000001262 ALIU SAMOD ATANDA
FPI/PND/2019/0000010522 ALLI ZAINAB OMOLOLA
FPI/PND/2019/00000879 AMEH MICHAEL
FPI/PND/2019/0000012075 AMOSUN AZEEZ OLAOLUWA
FPI/PND/2019/0000010019 AREDOKUN TOHEEB OLAYINKA
FPI/PND/2019/0000013047 ASHADE HABEEB OLABANJI
FPI/PND/2019/0000013825 ASHADE JUMOKE FOLAYIMI
FPI/PND/2019/0000014794 ASHIPA OMOLADE AYOBAMI
FPI/PND/2019/000004351 ASOROWO LATEEFAT BOLUWATIFE
FPI/PND/2019/0000014753 AUGUSTINE JOY ASIMIJE
FPI/PND/2019/0000013863 AWOLESI AYOMIDE OPEYEMI
FPI/PND/2019/000007 AYANGBENRO MODUPEOLUWA AYANKEMI
FPI/PND/2019/000003880 AYANKUNLE WAHEED AYINDE
FPI/PND/2019/0000015086 BABALOLA PELUMI M
FPI/PND/2019/0000012676 BABATUNDE OLUWARANTIMI MARY
FPI/PND/2019/0000012353 BAMGBOSE OLUWAKAYODE STEPHEN
FPI/PND/2019/0000015035 BAMIGBOYE BISILOLA J
FPI/PND/2019/0000014310 BAMIGBOYE MAYOWA STEPHEN
FPI/PND/2019/0000013620 BAMIGBOYE MONSURAT ADEJOKE
FPI/PND/2019/0000015048 BOLANLE YETUNDE O
FPI/PND/2019/0000013492 BUHARI BASIRAT OYINDAMOLA
FPI/PND/2019/000001084 CHUKWUMA VIVIAN OGECHUKWU
FPI/PND/2019/0000012164 DARAMOLA REHANUT IGE
FPI/PND/2019/0000014238 DEINDE KIFAYAT TANWA
FPI/PND/2019/0000013879 DIYAOLU OLANREWAJU FRANCIS
FPI/PND/2019/000009433 ECHEDAGHO HOPE
FPI/PND/2019/0000014685 EMILOJU BOLA ROSEMARY
FPI/PND/2019/0000014129 EMOUVON LOVETH
FPI/PND/2019/0000012951 ENITILO MOYINOLUWA MERCY
FPI/PND/2019/000001480 EWUMI OLUWASEYI AJIBOLA
FPI/PND/2019/000008649 FOLARIN OLAKUNLE LAWAL
FPI/PND/2019/0000014265 GABRIEL ELIZABETH ADEOLA
FPI/PND/2019/000006070 GANIU ADESHEWA NIMOTA
FPI/PND/2019/000001040 HUNSA DAVID VIYON
FPI/PND/2019/000004090 IDOWU OLABISI SAMUEL
FPI/PND/2019/0000015020 ISHOLA FATIAH A
FPI/PND/2019/0000013282 ISHOLA VICTOR SIMILOLUWA
FPI/PND/2019/0000011127 ISMAIL OPEYEMI TAOHEED
FPI/PND/2019/0000014363 JENRADE SEKINAT ADEBOYIN
FPI/PND/2019/000001667 JIMOH LATIFAT OYEBOLA
FPI/PND/2019/0000014450 KAIZER SOLOMON OTERI
FPI/PND/2019/000001454 KOMOLAFE OLUWAYEMISI BOLUWATIFE
FPI/PND/2019/0000014224 LAOYE DORCAS OLUWASEYI
FPI/PND/2019/0000014637 LAWAL OLAMIDE OLUWADAMILOLA
FPI/PND/2019/0000012323 MARTINS DANIEL AYOMIDE
FPI/PND/2019/000005642 MUSTAPHA ISLAMIAT OLASUNKANMI
FPI/PND/2019/0000013557 NOFIU LATEEF OLANREWAJU
FPI/PND/2019/000005724 OBAFUNMISO DANIEL OBABUKUNMI
FPI/PND/2019/0000014952 OBANLA OLUWABOJUTOMI R
FPI/PND/2019/0000013221 OBUHORO MOSES OLUWATOSIN
FPI/PND/2019/0000012488 ODERINDE BARAKAT MAYOWA
FPI/PND/2019/0000014152 ODERINDE OLAYINKA OLUWAKEMI
FPI/PND/2019/000001954 ODUNTAN MARY ADEBOLA
FPI/PND/2019/000001680 ODUSANYA ESTHER ITUNUOLUWA
FPI/PND/2019/0000014833 OFUM FAVOUR KIJIE
FPI/PND/2019/000007489 OGUNBANWO OMOMAYOWA AYOOLA
FPI/PND/2019/000004001 OGUNSEYE BADMUS OLASUNKANMI
FPI/PND/2019/00000257 OGUNTADE OMOWUNMI ABOSEDE
FPI/PND/2019/00000121 OJEWOLE DEBORAH OLUWATIMILEHIN
FPI/PND/2019/000001509 OKANLANWON RACHEAL ITUNNU
FPI/PND/2019/000001669 OKI ASISAT IYABO
FPI/PND/2019/0000010660 OLABAMIJI OLUWAFUNMILAYO ABIODUN
FPI/PND/2019/0000012453 OLADAPO IFEOLUWA OLAMIDE
FPI/PND/2019/00000356 OLADIPUPO BLESSING AYOMIDE
FPI/PND/2019/0000014700 OLALEYE ABDULWARIS ABIOLA
FPI/PND/2019/0000013317 OLALEYE JAMIU KAMORU
FPI/PND/2019/000004201 OLANIRAN ADEYEMI GABRIEL
FPI/PND/2019/0000011718 OLANIYI YUSUF OLAYINKA
FPI/PND/2019/0000014880 OLANREWAJU OLUWASEYIFUNMI TEMITOPE
FPI/PND/2019/000003539 OLAOGUN AZEEZAT ANUOLUWAPO
FPI/PND/2019/0000015054 OLUFOWOBI SAIDAT P
FPI/PND/2019/000001508 OLUKANMI BLESSING AYOMIDE
FPI/PND/2019/000003911 OLUWADARE TOMISIN IMOLE
FPI/PND/2019/000006710 OLUWANIGBENIGA FATHIA OMOWUNMI
FPI/PND/2019/000001802 ONAH RHODA ESHA
FPI/PND/2019/0000014399 ONORIOBOGHENERUE GIDEON HENRY
FPI/PND/2019/0000011697 OPEIFA ZAINAB OMOLARA
FPI/PND/2019/000009250 ORE OFE ODUNAYO JANET
FPI/PND/2019/00000831 ORENUGA ADEMOLA TOMIWA
FPI/PND/2019/0000014244 OYEBANJO OLUWATOSIN TEMITOPE
FPI/PND/2019/000008459 OYEBISI SAMUEL OLAITAN
FPI/PND/2019/000008104 PETER JOSEPH
FPI/PND/2019/0000011608 PETER OLUWASEGUN STEPHEN
FPI/PND/2019/0000014947 POPOOLA ABIGAIL O
FPI/PND/2019/0000014430 RAHEEM ABIBAT OLAMIDE
FPI/PND/2019/0000013418 RAJE TEMITOPE JOSHUA
FPI/PND/2019/0000014688 RAJI GUFRAT OMOKANYINSOLA
FPI/PND/2019/00000318 ROWLAND ADEOLA FAITH
FPI/PND/2019/000006385 SADIKU ANIKE ESTHER
FPI/PND/2019/000008690 SAMUEL OLOLADE OLAMIDE
FPI/PND/2019/0000013322 SAMUEL TEMITOPE ESTHER
FPI/PND/2019/00000641 SHASORE TEMITOPE OLUWAFOLAKANMI
FPI/PND/2019/0000014565 SHOBOWALE OLUWADAMILOLA ELIZABETH
FPI/PND/2019/0000013467 SHODIYA IFEOLUWA ELIZABETH
FPI/PND/2019/000002161 SHUAIB PROMISE PRAISE
FPI/PND/2019/000001666 SYLVANUS ESTHER GODKNOWS
FPI/PND/2019/0000014495 TAIWO ENIOLA MODINAT
FPI/PND/2019/000001575 TAIWO TAOFEEKAT AYOMIDE
FPI/PND/2019/00000556 TEJUMOLA MARY ABIODUN
FPI/PND/2019/000009363 THOMAS KEHINDE PETER
FPI/PND/2019/000004130 TINUOSHO GANIYAT OYINDAMOLA
FPI/PND/2019/000006531 TOKU GBENGA THEOPHILUS
FPI/PND/2019/000005112 UGBESIA DESTINY EMMANUEL
FPI/PND/2019/0000012674 WAHEED KARIMAH AYOBAMI
FPI/PND/2019/000001335 YUNUS ABUBAKAR OLAMIDE
FPI/PND/2019/0000014357 YUSUF SESAN SHERIFF

 

Third List for HND Full-time

THE FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC, ILARO

2019/2020 PROVISIONAL LIST OF ADMISSIONS: THIRD LIST

PROGRAMME: HIGHER NATIONAL DIPLOMA (FULL TIME)

IN

 

BANKING AND FINANCE

 

REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
FPI/HND/2019/000008378 AJIBOLA RAIMOT ABIDEMI
FPI/HND/2019/000001844 BADMUS TOLUWALASE JOSEPH  ###
FPI/HND/2019/000001647 BAMGBOSE ESTHER OLUWAPELUMI
FPI/HND/2019/00000396 BAMIDELE OLUWABUSAYO OLUWAKEMI
FPI/HND/2019/00000682 BELLO AISHAT ADEROJU
FPI/HND/2019/0000013000 FUSUFF OLATUNJI YUSUFF  ***
FPI/HND/2019/000001907 IJIOLA SOLIU ADEWOLE  ***
FPI/HND/2019/00000542 ODUPITAN BABATUNDE OLADIMEJI ***
FPI/HND/2019/0000011597 OGUNDIPE ODUNOLA OLUWADAMILOLA
FPI/HND/2019/00000253 OKEBUNMI ROFIAT OLAJUMOKE
FPI/HND/2019/00000305 OLOYEDE BUSAYO ODUNAYO
FPI/HND/2019/00000171 POPOOLA OMOLOLA RASHEEDAT
FPI/HND/2019/000003463 SANNI TAIWO RAFIAT

 

*** To collect Guarantor Form

 

### To see Admission Officer

 

 

 

FOOD TECHNOLOGY

 

REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
FPI/HND/2019/000007813 ADEOYE OPEYEMI AKINKUNMI ***
FPI/HND/2019/0000012458 CHUKWUKERE ESTHER OGONNA
FPI/HND/2019/0000013120 ODEDELE OLUTINUOLUWA S.  ***
FPI/HND/2019/000001033 OLAYODE STEPHEN AYOTUNDE  ###
FPI/HND/2019/000001317 OLUGBAMI BUKOLA ESTHER
FPI/HND/2019/000008471 OLUWASEYI MARY OPEYEMI

 

*** To collect Guarantor Form

 

### To see Admission Officer

 

 

COMPUTER SCIENCE

 

REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
FPI/HND/2019/00000370 ADEOTI REBECCA FOLASADE
FPI/HND/2019/000005472 AKINJOBI OLUWASEYI LUKE  ***
FPI/HND/2019/000003012 AKINREMI CHRISTOPHER OLUWADAMILARE   ***
FPI/HND/2019/000001386 AMOO PELUMI OLAITAN
FPI/HND/2019/000009270 ATOBAJE DEMILADE
FPI/HND/2019/0000088 AYENI SMART OFUJE   ***
FPI/HND/2019/00000660 FELIX OWOLABI SEUN    ***
FPI/HND/2019/000001472 IBIKUNLE PETER OLUSOLA   ***
FPI/HND/2019/00000342 IDOWU MORUF KEHINDE  ***
FPI/HND/2019/00000160 OLAGUNJU TIMOTHY TOBI  ***

 

*** To collect Guarantor Form

 

 

NUTRITION & DIETETICS

 

REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
FPI/HND/2019/00000590 ABDULWASIU ABISOYE OLAMIDE
FPI/HND/2019/000006137 ADEMOLA DAMILOLA ESTHER
FPI/HND/2019/000003546 ADEWOLA DAVID ADEYEMI ***
FPI/HND/2019/000004026 AGBOLADE OLUWATOSIN GRACE
FPI/HND/2019/000001648 ARANDE DAMILOLA OMOWUMI
FPI/HND/2019/000003590 AYILARA ABDULLATEEF AFOLABI ***
FPI/HND/2019/00000126 BABABUNMI TAOHEED OLANREWAJU ***
FPI/HND/2019/00000662 BAMGBELU AYOOLUWA OLUWAFEMI ***
FPI/HND/2019/000001058 BELLO AHMED OLUWAGBENGA   ***
FPI/HND/2019/000001043 EGBEKUNLE OLUWASEGUN BUKUNMI   ###
FPI/HND/2019/00000245 NWANGA BLESSING CHIDINMA
FPI/HND/2019/0000010375 ODISI SAMSON OKIKI
FPI/HND/2019/00000521 OLAOTAN DORCAS OLUWAREMILEKUN
FPI/HND/2019/00000241 OLOYEDE ABIOLA ADEKUNLE
FPI/HND/2019/00000629 OYELAKIN DASOLA MONSURAT
FPI/HND/2019/0000012389 SANNI RASAQ IFEOLUWA
FPI/HND/2019/00000155 SEIDU ZAINAB OLAYEMI
FPI/HND/2019/00000478 STEPHEN DUNMOMI SAMSON ***

 

*** To collect Guarantor Form

 

### To see Admission Officer

 

 

PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION

 

 

REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATE
FPI/HND/2019/00000397 AJAGUNGBADE ABISOLA OLUWATOSIN ***
FPI/HND/2019/00000444 AREMU SAMUEL ***
FPI/HND/2019/000001380 ATIBA OLUWASEUN DEBORAH
FPI/HND/2019/000007052 ATOLAGBE TOLUWASE
FPI/HND/2019/00000793 BELLO KUDIRAT MOTUNRAYO
FPI/HND/2019/000001974 DAVID DAMILOLA HOPE
FPI/HND/2019/0000010684 FASHINA EMMANUEL DAMILOLA
FPI/HND/2019/0000011774 FOLORUNSO OLADIMEJI SAMSON ***
FPI/HND/2019/0000012802 LAWAL SODIQ AYOMIDE      ###
FPI/HND/2019/00000395 MUSTAPHA OPEYEMI ADESEWA ***
FPI/HND/2019/000004329 OGUNLEYE AKINDELE BABATUNDE
FPI/HND/2019/000008864 OGUNWUMI ABAYOMI EMMANUEL
FPI/HND/2019/000001086 OJEKUNLE AYOMIDE SAMUEL
FPI/HND/2019/0000010883 OLUBORI DAMILOLA RIDWAN ***
FPI/HND/2019/0000010601 OLUNUGA FUNMILAYO OLUBUNMI
FPI/HND/2019/00000276 SALAWU MERCY
FPI/HND/2019/00000282 SONOWO LUKMON SUNMIBARE
FPI/HND/2019/0000011517 UYESI LOVETH CHINEMEREM
FPI/HND/2019/0000012651 YUSUF ZAINAB OLUWABUKOLAMI
FPI/HND/2019/00000638 ZANNU OLALEKAN JAMES   ###

 

*** To collect Guarantor Form

 

### To see Admission Officer

 

 

 

ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (INSTRUMENTATION)

 

 

REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
FPI/HND/2019/000001486 IDOWU OLATUNJI ZACHARIAH ***
FPI/HND/2019/00000836 LAWAL AZEEZ KOLAWOLE
FPI/HND/2019/000001383 OTELE GABRIEL OSEMEKE
FPI/HND/2019/000001915 SOLANKE SAMUEL MOROUNKOLA ***

*** To collect Guarantor Form

 

 

ELECTRICAL / ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL POWER)

 

REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
FPI/HND/2019/000009095 OLAWOYIN OLUWASEUN SAMSON  ###

 

 

### To see Admission Officer

 

 

ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (ELECTRONICS &  TELECOMMUNICATION OPTION.)

 

REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
FPI/HND/2019/000006184 ADENIRAN OKIKI FAITH
FPI/HND/2019/000007393 ADETUNJI VICTOR OLUSEGUN ***
FPI/HND/2019/0000012769 AJIBADE ABDULAFEES TEJUMOLA  ***
FPI/HND/2019/000001593 BANKOLE BOLUWATIFE BENJAMIN

 

 

*** To collect Guarantor Form

 

 

 

MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PLANT & MACHINE OPTION)

 

REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
FPI/HND/2019/00000872 ADEGBOLA LATEEF OLEMILEKAN ***
FPI/HND/2019/00000578 ADESOLA OLUWASEUN ADEKUNLE
FPI/HND/2019/000005227 AJAYI YUSUFF ADEBAYO  ***
FPI/HND/2019/000008503 AJILORE TIMILEYIN PELUMI ***
FPI/HND/2019/000001580 ASUBIOJO IYANU DAVID
FPI/HND/2019/000001257 MOSES AWOLOLA OLADELE   ***
FPI/HND/2019/000007056 OLANIYI PETER KAYODE

 

 

*** To collect Guarantor Form

 

 

 

MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (MANUFACTURING OPTION)

 

REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
FPI/HND/2019/000001002 AJAYI OLALEKAN EMMANUEL    ###

 

 

### To see Admission Officer

 

 

 STATISTICS

 

REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
FPI/HND/2019/0000012848 ADEDAODU MONSURAT O.
FPI/HND/2019/000007625 HAMZAT SULIYAT OLABISI
FPI/HND/2019/000001699 MOHAMMED ZAHARDEEN DANJUMA  ###
FPI/HND/2019/0000011654 ODEYINKA RASHEED ABIODUN ###
FPI/HND/2019/000001460 RAPHEAL SHADRACK O.  ***

 

 

*** To collect Guarantor Form

 

### To see Admission Officer

 

 SURVEYING AND GEOINFORMATICS

 

REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
FPI/HND/2019/0000011815 BADMOS OLALEKAN AZEEZ ***
FPI/HND/2019/000001902 OGUNSHOLA GBENGA ISRAEL  ***
FPI/HND/2019/0000011816 OLATUNDE HAMZAT OLANREWAJU ***

 

 

 

*** To collect Guarantor Form

 

 ACCOUNTANCY

 

REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
FPI/HND/2019/000005822 ABDULSALAM AMINAT ABISOLA
FPI/HND/2019/000007208 ABOGUNRIN OLUWAFEMI SUNDAY ***
FPI/HND/2019/00000414 ADEBAYO SAMIAT ADEYINKA
FPI/HND/2019/00000737 ADEKUNLE ESTHER OLUWAPELUMI
FPI/HND/2019/0000011563  ADEOJO ESTHER ADEOLA
FPI/HND/2019/00000380 ADEOSI TOBI ADEYINKA
FPI/HND/2019/00000402 ADEPOJU CHRISTIAN OLUWATOMI
FPI/HND/2019/0000079 ADESOPE KUBURAT DAMOLA
FPI/HND/2019/00000445 AGBOOLA ABISOYE FATIMOH
FPI/HND/2019/000005789 AKANDE SIDIQ BABATUNDE ***
FPI/HND/2019/0000012902 AKINDEKO OLUWAKEMI  O.
FPI/HND/2019/000001588 AKINSEBIKAN FRANKLIN AKINTOKUNBO ***
FPI/HND/2019/0000012264 AYANDEJI ZAINAB YEWANDE
FPI/HND/2019/0000012607 AYINDE ZAINAB OMOWUNMI
FPI/HND/2019/0000011392 GANIYU MARIAM ADEJOKE
FPI/HND/2019/000007382 GBADAMOSI AKEEM ABEEFE ***
FPI/HND/2019/000001630 KILANI NOIMOT BOLA
FPI/HND/2019/000009835 NOJEEM ESTHER OLUWABUNMI
FPI/HND/2019/00000882 NOSIRU GANIU OLASUNKANMI ***
FPI/HND/2019/0000010214 OGUNSOLA OMOTOYOSI KUDIRAT
FPI/HND/2019/00000582 OLADAPO HANNAH OLUWAFUNKE
FPI/HND/2019/0000010822 OLADEPO OREOLUWA CALEB ***
FPI/HND/2019/000003474 OLAOGUN RAFIAT ABIODUN
FPI/HND/2019/000001118 OLUKOYA ABIODUN JOSEPH
FPI/HND/2019/000001328 OMISOPE ABIGEAL TITILOPE
FPI/HND/2019/000003367 OSHO YETUNDE RHODA
FPI/HND/2019/000005556 OSUOJI CHIOMA ESTHER
FPI/HND/2019/000001606 OTUMILARA OMOLOLA DEBORAH
FPI/HND/2019/0000011653 OWOADE SOLIU ADEREMI ***
FPI/HND/2019/000008574 OWOLABI BELINDA MOJISOLA
FPI/HND/2019/00000330 QUADRI TOHEEB ABIODUN ***
FPI/HND/2019/000003459 RAIMI KABIRU ADEDAMOLA ***
FPI/HND/2019/000001188 RAJI FAVOUR OLAMIDE ***
FPI/HND/2019/000001794 SEJORO OLUWASEYI DANIEL ***
FPI/HND/2019/00000748 SHODIYA OMOLOLA ABIGAEL
FPI/HND/2019/00000493 SOSANYA ODUNAYO OLAMIDE

 

*** To collect Guarantor Form

 

 BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

 

REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
FPI/HND/2019/00000169 ABDUL-KAREEM ADEKUNLE ABASS ***
FPI/HND/2019/00000649 ABDULRAZAQ MUJEEB ***
FPI/HND/2019/00000771 ADEBISI DEBORAH
FPI/HND/2019/000008781 ADEGBOYEGA TITILAYO IYANU
FPI/HND/2019/000007453 ADEGOKE RACHEAL TEMITOPE
FPI/HND/2019/00000482 ADEKUNLE ESTHER FUNKE
FPI/HND/2019/0000012449 ADEKUNLE FUNMILAYO MARY
FPI/HND/2019/00000651 ADEOSUN BOLAJI DAMILOLA  ###
FPI/HND/2019/00000904 ADERIBIGBE ADENIKE ABOSEDE
FPI/HND/2019/000001409 ADESHINA ADEDAYO BABATUNDE ***
FPI/HND/2019/00000131 ADESILE OLUWATOBILOBA REBECCA
FPI/HND/2019/0000012179 AJAYI BEATRICE ABIMBOLA
FPI/HND/2019/00000713 AKANSI BOLUTIFE RACHEAL
FPI/HND/2019/000001611 AKINLEYE OLAIDE AWAWU
FPI/HND/2019/000009274 AMOO BALIQEES OMOTAYO
FPI/HND/2019/0000046 ASHIMI OPEYEMI MARIAM
FPI/HND/2019/000008617 AYANDOKUN QUADRI AYANROGBA ***
FPI/HND/2019/0000010481 BABATUNDE TITILOPE DEBORAH
FPI/HND/2019/000001525 BADMOS BASIT  OJO **
FPI/HND/2019/000001068 DAWODU MARIAM ABIMBOLA
FPI/HND/2019/000001324 EZEKIEL TEMITOPE REBECCA
FPI/HND/2019/000009305 FADIPE OMOWUNMI OLAMIDE
FPI/HND/2019/000001358 HAMMED WASIU IFEOLUWA ***
FPI/HND/2019/000007673 ILORI TOBILOBA DAMILOLA
FPI/HND/2019/000006473 KANKAN ELIJAH SEMAKO ***
FPI/HND/2019/0000012286 KAREEM SODIQ OYEWOLE       ###
FPI/HND/2019/00000975 MICHEAL TOSIN DEBORAH
FPI/HND/2019/000003279 MUFUTAU TAOFEEQ OLASEHINDE ***
FPI/HND/2019/000008734 MUSA FAWAZIAT OMOBOLANLE
FPI/HND/2019/000006946 OHIOWERE JULIET AIZEWANRE
FPI/HND/2019/000009760 OKE TOLULOPE ELIZABETH
FPI/HND/2019/00000381 OKEYELE ESTHER GBOSE
FPI/HND/2019/0000011332 OKUNNU AFUSAT OLAWUNMI
FPI/HND/2019/00000227 OLADEJI IBUNKUN OLUWAFUNMILAYO
FPI/HND/2019/000001298 OLUBOLA BUKOLA OLUWASEYI
FPI/HND/2019/000008642 ONAFADEJI ROFIAT FOLASHADE
FPI/HND/2019/000005796 ONIYIKU ROKIBAT OLUWATOYIN
FPI/HND/2019/0000067 SALAMI REMILEKUN NURENI ***
FPI/HND/2019/000001064 SHONIRAN OMOTOKE OLUWABUKOLA
FPI/HND/2019/000003561 SONOIKI AFUSAT IYABODE
FPI/HND/2019/000007902 TIJANI KHADIJAT BOLUWATIFE

 

*** To collect Guarantor Form

 

### To see Admission Officer

 

 

SCIENCE LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (BIO-CHEMISTRY OPTION)

 

REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
FPI/HND/2019/0000012111 ADEBAYO BUSAYO IDOWU
FPI/HND/2019/0000029 BADMUS KAOSARAT OLAJUMOKE
FPI/HND/2019/000001598 ISMAIL SAHEED OYETUNJI ***

 

 

*** To collect Guarantor Form

 

 

SCIENCE LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (MICRO BIOLOGY OPTION)

 

REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
FPI/HND/2019/0000012542 ADESINA SEKINAT TEMITOPE
FPI/HND/2019/0000011893 ANTONIO TINUADE IBIDUNNI
FPI/HND/2019/000001413 EMEHINOLA MICHAEL ADEOLA  ***

 

*** To collect Guarantor Form

 

 

SCIENCE LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (PHYSICS WITH ELECTRONICS)

 

REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
FPI/HND/2019/000001374 OYEDIRAN SAMSON ADEWALE  ***
FPI/HND/2019/00000374 OLALERE TAOFIKAT OLAWUMI

 

 

*** To collect Guarantor Form

 

 

SCIENCE LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (CHEMISTRY OPTION)

 

REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
FPI/HND/2019/00000501 ADEJUMO TOYIN ESTHER ***
FPI/HND/2019/00000184 DUROJAIYE OLUWABUNMI ELIZABETH
FPI/HND/2019/000004244 HAMZAT TAOFEEK ADENIYI
FPI/HND/2019/000006912 IDOWU FELICIA BIDEMI   ***
FPI/HND/2019/000001535 JIMOH MARYANN OSAMUDIAMEN
FPI/HND/2019/0000012028 KADIRI IBRAHIM KOLAWOLE ###
FPI/HND/2019/000002173 MONSURU NIMOTA OLUWABUSAYO
FPI/HND/2019/000002839 OGUNDELE ROSEHANNAH TEMITOPE
FPI/HND/2019/00000259 OKUNADE FISAYO FELICIA
FPI/HND/2019/00000914 QUADRI ADIJAT OLUWASEYI
FPI/HND/2019/00000640 TAJUDEEN AMUDALAT JUMOKE

 

*** To collect Guarantor Form

### To see Admission Officer

 

 

SCIENCE LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (ENVIRONMENTAL BIOLOGY)

 

REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
FPI/HND/2019/000001267 ADELEYE ELIZABETH OYINKANSOLA
FPI/HND/2019/000006268 AKINLADE RUKAYAT OMOLADE
FPI/HND/2019/00000585 ALAGBE NOFISAT OMOLARA
FPI/HND/2019/00000766 ARANJU PETER OPEOLUWA ###
FPI/HND/2019/000001520 BABALOLA KEHINDE SULIYAT
FPI/HND/2019/0000012173 KOLAWOLE MOTUNRAYO BASIRAT
FPI/HND/2019/000001459 OBADIPE MUTIU OLAWALE
FPI/HND/2019/000003892 OJO DEBORAH ADEDOYIN
FPI/HND/2019/00000224 OLUDE DORCAS OLUYEMI
FPI/HND/2019/000007044 OLUWATAYO EMMANUEL ADEKUNLE
FPI/HND/2019/000001539 OSO VICTOR TAIWO    ***
FPI/HND/2019/000001105 OYEDELE BEULAH ADEOLA

 

*** To collect Guarantor Form

 

### To see Admission Officer

 

CIVIL ENGINEERING

 

REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
FPI/HND/2019/00000440 AZEEZ AKEEM ADEBAYO
FPI/HND/2019/0000012539 OKESANU BARAKAT ADEOLA
FPI/HND/2019/000001801 SUNDAY EMEKA MICHEAL ***

 

*** To collect Guarantor Form

 

                                   

 

 

OFFICE TECHNOLOGY AND MANAGEMENT

 

REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
FPI/HND/2019/000009779 OYETUNJI BUKUNMI PETER ***

 

*** To collect Guarantor Form

 

 

ARCHITECTURAL TECHNOLOGY

 

REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
FPI/HND/2019/00000312 AFOLASHADE OMOWONUOLA FESTUS ***
FPI/HND/2019/000007564 AKANMU ADEKUNLE OLUWAFUNMI ***
FPI/HND/2019/000007562 ALAUSA IDRIS OLUWASEYI  ###
FPI/HND/2019/0000010536 EWULO SUNDAY ABAYOMI   ###

 

*** To collect Guarantor Form

 

### To see Admission Officer

 

 

MARKETING

 

REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
FPI/HND/2019/000006909 ADEYANJU AYOMIDE MICHEAL         ###
FPI/HND/2019/000001206 EGBEYEMI OLUWATOSIN SAMUEL   ###
FPI/HND/2019/000002012 ITABIYI MARIAM DAMILOLA

 

### To see Admission Officer

 

 

COMPUTER ENGINEERING

 

REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
FPI/HND/2019/00000655 IGE AYOBAMI ELIJAH      ###
FPI/HND/2019/000003113 JOHNSON VICTOR OLUSEGUN

 

### To See Admission Officer

 

HOSPITALITY

 

REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
FPI/HND/2019/00000123 AKINSOJI MUTIAT KEMISOLA

 

 

 

 

 

ESTATE MANAGEMENT AND VALUATION

 

REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
FPI/HND/2019/000002140 ESOMOJUMI MICHAEL OLUWADAMILARE

 

 

 

 

 

 

Provisional List of 2019-2020 Admission for ND Part-Time

2019/2020 ADMISSIONS

PAYMENT OF ACCEPTANCE FEE

 

ALL CANDIDATES OFFERED ADMISSION IN THE 2019/2020 SESSION FOR PART TIME NATIONAL DIPLOMA (PT ND) PROGRAMMES ARE TO PAY AN ACCEPTANCE FEE OF TWENTY THREE THOUSAND SEVEN HUNDRED NAIRA (N23,700.00) ONLY

 

APPLICATION PROCEDURES

CANDIDATES ARE TO CHECK THE INSTITUTION’S WEBSITE FOR DETAILED INFORMATION ON APPLICATION PROCEDURES.

 

N.B

Please note that the deadline for the payment of Acceptance Fee for Part Time ND FIRST LIST is WEDNESDAY 18TH SEPTEMBER 2019

 

All the candidates on Part Time Admission should do the followings before they can be enabled to pay Acceptance fee:

  1. Visit the Polytechnic ICT Center to fill JAMB Part Time Application Form.
  2. Submit their JAMB Registration Number Printout and a copy of O’ level result at the Admission Office before WEDNESDAY 11TH SEPTEMBER 2019. (Only candidates who have submitted their JAMB Registration Number and O’ level result at the admission office would be enabled to pay Acceptance Fee.)

 

***      ALL APPLICANTS FOR ND PART TIME MASS COMMUNICATION AND

SCIENCE LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY ARE TO COME FOR SCREENING

 EXAMINATION ON 16TH SEPTEMBER 2019

 

 

REGISTRAR

 

THE FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC, ILARO

2019/2020 PROVISIONAL LIST OF ADMISSION: FIRST LIST

PROGRAMME: NATIONAL DIPLOMA (ND PART – TIME)

IN

 

ACCOUNTANCY

 

The following candidates have been offered admission for a six-semester, 2 year-programme

in the Department of Accountancy:

 

S/N APPLICATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/PND/2019/000001698 ABIOLA LATIFAT ENIOLA
2. FPI/PND/2019/0000013075 ABRAHAM MARGRET IYANUOLUWA
3. FPI/PND/2019/00000577 ADAMS BOLUWATIFE ABIODUN
4. FPI/PND/2019/0000013228 ADEBIMPE TAIWO QUHAM
5. FPI/PND/2019/000001793 ADEEGBE ESTHER OMOLANLE
6. FPI/PND/2019/00000817 ADEGBOYE OLUWATOSIN ISAIAH
7. FPI/PND/2019/000009029 ADELEYE OLUWASEUN ANUOLUWAPO
8. FPI/PND/2019/0000011089 ADENEKAN AMINAT AYOBAMI
9. FPI/PND/2019/000008539 ADENIYI ROFIAT OLANREWAJU
10. FPI/PND/2019/000002482 ADESANYA SUSAN ENIOLA
11. FPI/PND/2019/0000013665 ADESANYA ZAINAB OMOTOLA
12. FPI/PND/2019/00000689 ADESEMOWO MOTUNRAYO OLUWAFUNKE
13. FPI/PND/2019/00000602 ADEWUYI IBRAHIM ADETUNJI
14. FPI/PND/2019/000008382 AFOLABI ROFIAT OLUWATOYIN
15. FPI/PND/2019/0000012917  AGAMA PATIENCE EBIYERITEI
16. FPI/PND/2019/0000013707 AHMED RACHEAL AFUSAT
17. FPI/PND/2019/000001537 AJAYI OLAOLUWA OLAMIDE
18. FPI/PND/2019/000005330 AJETUNMOBI DANIEL AYODELE
19. FPI/PND/2019/00000101 AJIBOLA RHOQEEBAT ABIODUN
20. FPI/PND/2019/0000014084 AJOKPIRO FAVOUR ELOHOR
21. FPI/PND/2019/00000876 AKANNI RACHEAL  AYOMIDE
22. FPI/PND/2019/0000012894 AKINBODE EUNICE ADEDAMOLA
23. FPI/PND/2019/0000014184 AKINDELE CALEB OLUWAFEMI
24. FPI/PND/2019/000004969 AKINMADE  RACHEAL OLUWAKEMI
25. FPI/PND/2019/000003209 AKINOLA REBECCA OMOLOLA
26. FPI/PND/2019/000009338 ALABI UBAIDAH ENIOLA
27. FPI/PND/2019/000009402 ALARAN HABEEB OPEYEMI
28. FPI/PND/2019/0000012288 ALARAPE ANUOLUWAPO ABIBAT
29. FPI/PND/2019/0000013940 ALIU ADAM OLUWASEGUN
30. FPI/PND/2019/000001313 AMOSU BLESSING OLIVIA
31. FPI/PND/2019/000005803 AMUSAT KAUSARAT BOLUWATIFE
32. FPI/PND/2019/000001113 ARIYO FAVOUR EBUNOLUWA
33. FPI/PND/2019/0000013847 AROWOLO CHRISTANA FOLASADE
34. FPI/PND/2019/0000010371 ASADE OLAYINKA CHRISTIANA
35. FPI/PND/2019/0000010124 ATANDA OLAYINKA ELIZABETH
36. FPI/PND/2019/0000012505 AWOMINURE EMMANUEL SEYI
37. FPI/PND/2019/000001476 AWOPETU OLUWATOBI EMMANUEL
38. FPI/PND/2019/0000013929 AWOYADE IBIKUNLE OLUWAFEMI
39. FPI/PND/2019/000001321 AYEGBOYIN FOLASHADE EUNICE
40. FPI/PND/2019/000001312 AYINDE ABOSEDE MERCY
41. FPI/PND/2019/000001290 AYODELE DANIEL OLAKUNLE
42. FPI/PND/2019/000001242 AYODELE OLAJUMOKE MUINAT
43. FPI/PND/2019/00000781 AZEEZ FATHIA ADUKE
44. FPI/PND/2019/0000011874 BAKARE MARIAM ODUNAYO
45. FPI/PND/2019/0000011622 BAMIDELE ISREAL OLAMIDE
46. FPI/PND/2019/000006980 BANKOLE VICTORIA OLUWABUNMI
47. FPI/PND/2019/0000013615 BASHIRU NIMOTA YETUNDE
48. FPI/PND/2019/0000014232 BELLO BOLUWATIFE ESTHER
49. FPI/PND/2019/000003207 BODUDE ESTHER OLUWAKEMISOLA
50. FPI/PND/2019/00000871 DADA MATHEW FEMI
51. FPI/PND/2019/000004181 DOSSA DORCAS TITILAYO
52. FPI/PND/2019/0000011163 EDEMA FRANKLIN OLUWASEYI
53. FPI/PND/2019/000008969 ELEREWE OLUFUNKE ABIODUN
54. FPI/PND/2019/000003 EZE LAWRENCE I
55. FPI/PND/2019/000001978 FAMUYIWA  DAVID OPEYEMI
56. FPI/PND/2019/0000012775 FATOLU JOSEPH OLUWASEUN
57. FPI/PND/2019/000001608 FATOYINBO TAWAKALITU ONAARA
58. FPI/PND/2019/000001618 FATUNMBI ALICE OLUWABUKOLA
59. FPI/PND/2019/0000013053 FAYOMI ABDUL-QUDUS OLUWASEUN
60. FPI/PND/2019/0000013187 FOWOWE ANUOLUWAPO AYOMIDE
61. FPI/PND/2019/000003105 GAFAR WASIU OLAMILEKAN
62. FPI/PND/2019/000002538 GANIU ZAMON OLADELE
63. FPI/PND/2019/0000013406 HASSAN ABIODUN SALIMON
64. FPI/PND/2019/00000779 HODEWU RACHEAL OPEYEMI
65. FPI/PND/2019/000001268 IDIDI DANIEL IZOBEOYA
66. FPI/PND/2019/0000013876 IDOWU AYOMIDE OLUWANIFEMI
67. FPI/PND/2019/000001696 IGE CAROLINE OLUWATOYIN
68. FPI/PND/2019/00000684 IKANREDE REBECCA TEMITOPE
69. FPI/PND/2019/0000010166 ISHOLA SULIAT MOYOSORE
70. FPI/PND/2019/0000013877 IYIOLA OLAMILEKAN MAXWELL
71. FPI/PND/2019/000005544 JIMOH JUWON AYOMIDE
72. FPI/PND/2019/00000948 JOHNSON EMMANUEL FEMI
73. FPI/PND/2019/000008496 JOLAOSO SAMUEL OLUWATOBI
74. FPI/PND/2019/0000011933 JOSEPH MOTUNRAYO ABIGEAL
75. FPI/PND/2019/000009869 JUNAID SOBURAT OPEYEMI
76. FPI/PND/2019/0000013473 LATEEF SAHEED TIMILEHIN
77. FPI/PND/2019/0000011519 LAWAL AKOREDE AYOMIDE
78. FPI/PND/2019/000008656 LAWAL QUADRI OMOTAYO
79. FPI/PND/2019/000004265 MAJEKOBAJE ADEOLA MUBARAK
80. FPI/PND/2019/0000014075 MAKINDE QUADRI AYOMIDE
81. FPI/PND/2019/0000014177 MARE ABDULBAAKI OLAMILEKAN
82. FPI/PND/2019/0000013269 MESAGAN FUNMILIAYO TITLOPE
83. FPI/PND/2019/0000012359 MORADEYO  OLUWATOSIN ESTHER
84. FPI/PND/2019/00000938 MORAKINYO ABISOLA ABOSEDE
85. FPI/PND/2019/0000010743 MORUF SHAKIROT OMOTAYO
86. FPI/PND/2019/000008956 MUDASHIRU ABIDEEN AJIBOLA
87. FPI/PND/2019/000001842 MULERO HEZEKIAH OLUWAGBENGA
88. FPI/PND/2019/000006986 MUSA  ROFIAT AJOKE
89. FPI/PND/2019/00000786 MUSTAPHA IKIMOT OMOWUNMI
90. FPI/PND/2019/000005332 NWOKOCHA AMARACHI MARGARET
91. FPI/PND/2019/0000014050 OBAWUNMI ZAINAB OYINDAMOLA
92. FPI/PND/2019/0000010333 ODEWALE HALIMAT OLAITAN
93. FPI/PND/2019/0000011638 ODUNFA TIMOTHY OREOLUWA
94. FPI/PND/2019/000001819 ODUNLAMI EMMANUEL OLAMILEKAN
95. FPI/PND/2019/0000013837 OGUNADE AKOREDE OMOBOLANLE
96. FPI/PND/2019/000008413 OGUNDARE ABIMBOLA DORCAS
97. FPI/PND/2019/000001962 OGUNDEJI TEMITOPE JOSIAH
98. FPI/PND/2019/000006734 OGUNDIMU RASAQ OLUWAMBE
99. FPI/PND/2019/000006343 OGUNMOYEDE CHRISTOPHER OLUWASEYI
100. FPI/PND/2019/000001636 OGUNREMI TOBILOBA BLESSING
101. FPI/PND/2019/000001158 OGUNSANYA TEMITOPE ELIZEBETH
102. FPI/PND/2019/000006685 OGUNSOLA ISMAIL OLAMIDE
103. FPI/PND/2019/000009563 OGUNYEMI OLUWATOSIN IBUKUNOLUWA
104. FPI/PND/2019/000004323 OGUNYINKA JULIUS TIMILEYIN
105. FPI/PND/2019/0000012774 OGUNYOMI OLUWASEGUN DANIEL
106. FPI/PND/2019/0000014182 OGWU PELUMI TOYOSI
107. FPI/PND/2019/0000060 OJELADE OLUWASEGUN JAMES
108. FPI/PND/2019/000008007 OJEWALE MARIAM ADEBUNMI
109. FPI/PND/2019/000001041 OJUNDE DORCAS OLADAYO
110. FPI/PND/2019/000004003 OKE DEBORAH OLUWAYEMISI
111. FPI/PND/2019/000009341 OKEOWO AFOLASHADE OJUMIRAYO
112. FPI/PND/2019/000007425 OKOLIE ANTHONIA EKENE
113. FPI/PND/2019/0000011782 OKUNLOLA IBUKUNOLUWA RUTH
114. FPI/PND/2019/000007264 OLADEHINDE TEMITOPE RACHAEL
115. FPI/PND/2019/000001655 OLADELE TEMILADE REBECCA
116. FPI/PND/2019/0000012730 OLADIPUPO DEBORAH OMOLAYO
117. FPI/PND/2019/000001720 OLAGOKE RAMOTA AJIKE
118. FPI/PND/2019/000003630 OLAJIDE OREOLUWA KANYINSOLA
119. FPI/PND/2019/0000012473 OLOWONYO WAZIRI OLAMILEKAN
120. FPI/PND/2019/0000013888 OLUBIYI AKEEM DAMILARE
121. FPI/PND/2019/0000012291 OLUDELE OPEYEMI IYANUOLUWA
122. FPI/PND/2019/000005891 OLUKOYA ESTHER OLUWAPELUMI
123. FPI/PND/2019/000002280 OLUWATOSIN OYEDOTUN FEYISARA
124. FPI/PND/2019/0000010051 OLUYOMI ESTHER OLUWAKEMI
125. FPI/PND/2019/000005116 OMITOGUN MUBARAK OLAWALE
126. FPI/PND/2019/0000013632 ONANUGA BUKOLA LYDIA
127. FPI/PND/2019/000001060 ONIYIDE OLAYINKA OLAMIDE
128. FPI/PND/2019/0000013064 OPALEYE RACHEAL DAMILOLA
129. FPI/PND/2019/000008609 OPEBIYI ABISOYE EBUNOLUWA
130. FPI/PND/2019/000001282 OSAYE AKEEM OLUWATOBI
131. FPI/PND/2019/0000012932 OSOBA OLUWADAMILARE AKINPELUMI
132. FPI/PND/2019/0000013062 OWOIYA OLUWASEUN ADETUNJI
133. FPI/PND/2019/0000013431 OWOLABI IYANU ELIZABETH
134. FPI/PND/2019/00000507 OYENEKAN KEHINDE OLUWASEGUN
135. FPI/PND/2019/000008735 OYESILE MUHAMMED OLAMIDE
136. FPI/PND/2019/000001354 OYESOLA KEHINDE SAMUEL
137. FPI/PND/2019/000009477 PELE SALIMOT YETUNDE
138. FPI/PND/2019/000007929 RASAK FATIA OPEYEMI
139. FPI/PND/2019/000001688 RASAQ AFEEZ BIDEMI
140. FPI/PND/2019/0000013270 SALAMI BOLANLE BUNMI
141. FPI/PND/2019/000005258 SALAUDEEN ZAINAB TOYOSI
142. FPI/PND/2019/00000410 SANYAOLU OMOWUNMI EUNICE
143. FPI/PND/2019/0000011722 SHORUNMU TAIWO SHAKIRAT
144. FPI/PND/2019/00000760 SOBAKIN OMOLOLA MARIAM
145. FPI/PND/2019/0000011764 SOBIYE REBECCA OLAJUMOKE
146. FPI/PND/2019/000001564 SODEKE SEGUN JAMES
147. FPI/PND/2019/00000973 SOGBOLA ARUNA MAYOWA
148. FPI/PND/2019/0000013643 SOLADEMI SAMUEL OPEYEMI
149. FPI/PND/2019/0000011995 SOLAGADE  OLUMIDE SAMUEL
150. FPI/PND/2019/0000012445 SOLOMON VICTORIA OLUWAFIKAYOMI
151. FPI/PND/2019/0000013526 SOMUYIWA GANIU OLUWASEGUN
152. FPI/PND/2019/00000337 SONDE ABDULFATAI ABIODUN
153. FPI/PND/2019/000002665 SOYEGE DAMILARE PETER
154. FPI/PND/2019/0000013742 SUNMONU MUINAT ASAKE
155. FPI/PND/2019/0000014203 TADESE ADEDOLAPO JOSEPH
156. FPI/PND/2019/0000010588 TAIWO ADIJAT ODUNAYO
157. FPI/PND/2019/000001576 TIAMIYU HALEEMAH ADENIKE
158. FPI/PND/2019/0000014215 WILLIAMS IDOWU ABIODUN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

THE FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC, ILARO

2019/2020 PROVISIONAL LIST OF ADMISSION: FIRST LIST

PROGRAMME: NATIONAL DIPLOMA (ND PART – TIME)

IN

 

BANKING AND FINANCE

 

The following candidates have been offered admission for a six-semester, 2 year-programme

in the Department of Banking and Finance:

 

S/N APPLICATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/PND/2019/0000011169 ABDULLAHI RODIAT ABIODUN
2. FPI/PND/2019/000008527 ABDULRASHEED RUKAYAT ADEOLA
3. FPI/PND/2019/00000100 ADEBWALE FAIDAT ABIOLA
4. FPI/PND/2019/000002021 ADELEYE ISREAL OLUSEGUN
5. FPI/PND/2019/000001828 ADENIJI VICTORIA OLUWAPELUMI
6. FPI/PND/2019/0000013300 ADEOYE NADRAT MOJISOLA
7. FPI/PND/2019/00000746 ADESANYA STEPHEN KAYODE
8. FPI/PND/2019/000005048 ADESOPE OLUWASEUNFUNMI AFOLAKEMI
9. FPI/PND/2019/0000011727 ADISA SALIMOT OPEYEMI
10. FPI/PND/2019/0000012432 AINA UTHMAN OLADIMEJI
11. FPI/PND/2019/00000953 ALANI ESTHER OLUWATOMISIN
12. FPI/PND/2019/0000013810 AMINU FRIDAUS AHOIZA
13. FPI/PND/2019/0000014205 AMOSU SARAH ABOSEDE
14. FPI/PND/2019/0000010896 AYORINDE KAFAYAT
15. FPI/PND/2019/0000010236 BADMUS WALIYAT TEMILAYO
16. FPI/PND/2019/000007113 BELLO AZEEZAT OMOLOLA
17. FPI/PND/2019/0000010855 ERINLE ADEMOLA MICHEAL
18. FPI/PND/2019/0000010861 FALOLA ADIJAT ABIMBOLA
19. FPI/PND/2019/0000013747 FALOLA VICTORIA AYOMIDE
20. FPI/PND/2019/000001665 FAROYE JUMOKE GLORY
21. FPI/PND/2019/0000013821 FASUSI OREOLUWA BOLUWATIFE
22. FPI/PND/2019/00000366 FOLARIN SULIAT OPEYEMI
23. FPI/PND/2019/0000012138 GBUYIRO OLUMIDE
24. FPI/PND/2019/0000014195 IBIRONKE RACHEAL KIKELOMO
25. FPI/PND/2019/0000011208 IGE MULIKAT OMOTOYOSI
26. FPI/PND/2019/00000528 ILESANMI BEATRICE IFEOLUWA
27. FPI/PND/2019/00000572 KAREEM HAMMED OLAMILEKAN
28. FPI/PND/2019/00000249 MARTINS  DAVID ABBEY
29. FPI/PND/2019/00000170 ODUNTAN ROFIAT AJOKE
30. FPI/PND/2019/000001975 OGUNBIYI ESTHER OPEYEMI
31. FPI/PND/2019/0000010276 OGUNDELE DAMILARE SUNKANMI
32. FPI/PND/2019/0000013730 OJO EMMANUEL GBENUPO
33. FPI/PND/2019/00000867 OLANREWAJU PELUMI FAVOUR
34. FPI/PND/2019/000006709 OLUWANIGBENIGA AMINAT ABIKE
35. FPI/PND/2019/0000011313 ONIYIDE ADERINSOLA NOJAT
36. FPI/PND/2019/000001912 OYEBIYI TEMITOPE BOLANLE
37. FPI/PND/2019/0000011968 SALAMI ROFIAT AMOPE
38. FPI/PND/2019/00000363 SHOGBAMU TOBILOBA RASAK
39. FPI/PND/2019/000003176 SIKIRU MARIAM TITILAYO
40. FPI/PND/2019/0000013552 TAIWO ISREAL OLUWATOSIN
41. FPI/PND/2019/0000012923 UCHE CHRISTIANA CHIDINMA
42. FPI/PND/2019/0000011930 YAQUB MARIAM OMOTOYOSI
43. FPI/PND/2019/00000963 YEKINI JAMIU OLUWASEUN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

THE FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC, ILARO

2019/2020 PROVISIONAL LIST OF ADMISSION: FIRST LIST

PROGRAMME: NATIONAL DIPLOMA (ND PART – TIME)

IN

 

BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

 

The following candidates have been offered admission for a six-semester, 2 year-programme

in the Department of Business Administration:

 

S/N APPLICATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/PND/2019/0000013468 ABAYOMI BUKOLA OLUWATOBILOBA
2. FPI/PND/2019/000002833 ABDULAZEEZ FATHIA AYOMIDE
3. FPI/PND/2019/000001554 ABDULHAMEED HAMIDAH ABIODUN
4. FPI/PND/2019/00000372 ABDULLAHI ZAINAB KOFOWOROLA
5. FPI/PND/2019/000003719 ABIDOYE ABOSEDE OLAOLUWA
6. FPI/PND/2019/0000012489 ABIODUN SODIQ OLAWALE
7. FPI/PND/2019/000009786 ABIOLA OYINKANSOLA VICTORIA
8. FPI/PND/2019/000001419 ABIONA OLAOMOJU BOLUWATIFE
9. FPI/PND/2019/0000010014 ABISEKAN  ISRAEL  OLAMILEKAN
10. FPI/PND/2019/0000011742 ABRAHAM MARY TEMITOPE
11. FPI/PND/2019/000001018 ABUBAKRY ROFIAT FOLAKE
12. FPI/PND/2019/000007920 ADAMS ENIOLA SEUN
13. FPI/PND/2019/000003402 ADARAMAJA MEMUNAT ENIOLA
14. FPI/PND/2019/0000011505 ADEAGBO BABATUNDE OLANIYI
15. FPI/PND/2019/0000012110 ADEBARI ADEDIRAN OLUWASESAN
16. FPI/PND/2019/00000574 ADEBESHIN ZAINAB OMODOLAPO
17. FPI/PND/2019/0000013227 ADEBIMPE KEHINDE QUDUS
18. FPI/PND/2019/00000724 ADEBIYI ADEDAMOLA  WASILAT
19. FPI/PND/2019/0000010668 ADEBIYI HASSAN TAIWO
20. FPI/PND/2019/00000458 ADEBOLU IDOWU JIMOH
21. FPI/PND/2019/000001713 ADEDEJI MARIAM OLAMIDE
22. FPI/PND/2019/000007257 ADEJIMI NADIRAT ADEBISI
23. FPI/PND/2019/0000013766 ADEKUNJO SAMSON MAYOWA
24. FPI/PND/2019/000005512 ADELAKUN BALIKIS OMOLASHO
25. FPI/PND/2019/000002636 ADELEKE ADEWALE ABIDEMI
26. FPI/PND/2019/0000013634 ADELEKE WEALTH OLUBUMI
27. FPI/PND/2019/0000013363 ADENEKAN NOFISAT AYOBAMI
28. FPI/PND/2019/0000013751 ADENIJI ABIGEAL ALIMOT
29. FPI/PND/2019/000007970 ADENIYI DEBORAH ADENIKE
30. FPI/PND/2019/000003995 ADENLE MUBARAK ADEWALE
31. FPI/PND/2019/00000730 ADENUGA AKEEM OLAMILEKAN
32. FPI/PND/2019/0000013508 ADEOSUN EMMANUEL OLORUNJUEDALO
33. FPI/PND/2019/000001726 ADEOTI ADEMOLA ELIJAH
34. FPI/PND/2019/000002072 ADEPOJU AYOMIDE SUKURAT
35. FPI/PND/2019/0000011546 ADEPOJU TENIOLA FARUQ
36. FPI/PND/2019/0000013369 ADERIBIGBE ISMAIL OLALEKAN
37. FPI/PND/2019/0000013457 ADERINOYE SHAKIRAT TEMITOPE
38. FPI/PND/2019/00000475 ADESANYA HANNAH OREOLUWA
39. FPI/PND/2019/000009214 ADESANYA MAYOWA MARIAM
40. FPI/PND/2019/0000013148 ADESEYE IYABO ESTHER
41. FPI/PND/2019/00000413 ADESINA LUKMON AGBOOLA
42. FPI/PND/2019/0000010507 ADEYEMI IBRAHIM AJANI
43. FPI/PND/2019/00000690 ADEYEMO ISRAEL DAMILOLA
44. FPI/PND/2019/00000810 ADISA LUKMAN ABODUNRIN
45. FPI/PND/2019/0000077 AFAPE KABIR OLUWAKAYODE
46. FPI/PND/2019/000009556 AFOLABI BARAKAT BOLANLE
47. FPI/PND/2019/000001830 AGBOOLA SODIQ OLAWALE
48. FPI/PND/2019/0000011996 AHMED YUNUS ABIOLA
49. FPI/PND/2019/000001530 AIYEBAMILERU SAMUEL KAYODE
50. FPI/PND/2019/0000014127 AIYEDE FATIHA OLOLADE
51. FPI/PND/2019/0000014143 AJAGBE AMEED ABIODUN
52. FPI/PND/2019/0000012091 AJAYI BOLUWATIFE OLUWAKEMISOLA
53. FPI/PND/2019/0000011860 AJETUNMOBI ADAM ADESHINA
54. FPI/PND/2019/0000010747 AJIBABI ANIFAT AJOKE
55. FPI/PND/2019/000002081 AJIBOYE MICHEAL OLUWATOSIN
56. FPI/PND/2019/0000014080 AJOKPIRO PRECIOUS OKEOGHENE
57. FPI/PND/2019/0000013835 AKANBI OLAMIDE BABATUNDE
58. FPI/PND/2019/000009577 AKANDE OYINDAMOLA OMOLOLA
59. FPI/PND/2019/000002784 AKANNI HALIMOT OLAMIDE
60. FPI/PND/2019/000009536 AKERELE BARAKAT AYOMIDE
61. FPI/PND/2019/000008580 AKILAPA WALIAT OLOLADE
62. FPI/PND/2019/0000011523 AKINBOLA OPEYEMI ROKEEBAH
63. FPI/PND/2019/000009005 AKINDE LATEEF OLAMIDE
64. FPI/PND/2019/0000013031 AKINDE ODUNAYO KANYINSOLA
65. FPI/PND/2019/000005070 AKINFOLARIN OLUWATOBI GRACE
66. FPI/PND/2019/0000010949 AKINMADE MUTIAT OMOWUNMI
67. FPI/PND/2019/000002675 AKINOLA JOSHUA AYOMIDE
68. FPI/PND/2019/0000012480 AKINTADE OLUWAPELUMI ADEBOLA
69. FPI/PND/2019/0000011720 AKINTONDE SEGUN ENOCK
70. FPI/PND/2019/00000803 AKINWANDE QUDUS OLAWALE
71. FPI/PND/2019/000001388 AKINYEMI ALEX DARAMOLA
72. FPI/PND/2019/0000013115 ALABI ESTHER ODUNAYO
73. FPI/PND/2019/0000013735 ALAO BARAKAT `ENIOLA
74. FPI/PND/2019/0000013421 ALAPOTI WARIS BABATUNDE
75. FPI/PND/2019/000004061 ALAWODE SULIAT ADEJOKE
76. FPI/PND/2019/000005420 ALI ISLAMIAT OLAWUNMI
77. FPI/PND/2019/0000010889 ALIMI YUSUFF ADEKOLA
78. FPI/PND/2019/0000013267 ALINONU PEACE UCHECHI
79. FPI/PND/2019/000001628 AMODU AZEEZ OLAMILEKAN
80. FPI/PND/2019/000002124 AMOO MARIAM OLAMIDE
81. FPI/PND/2019/0000013967 AMOO SOBAYO BILIKISU
82. FPI/PND/2019/000005503 AMUSA SUNKANMI QUDUS
83. FPI/PND/2019/000002625 ANIBIJUWON IFEADE ADEBOLA
84. FPI/PND/2019/000006730 ANIMASAUN AMINAT OMOMAYOWA
85. FPI/PND/2019/000007787 ANIYAMETA OLALEKAN MIRACLE
86. FPI/PND/2019/000004630 AREMU OMOTOLANI VICTORIA
87. FPI/PND/2019/000002064 ARIGBANLA ESTHER OLUWATOYIN
88. FPI/PND/2019/0000011230 ASADE   ROFIAT ADETUTU
89. FPI/PND/2019/000001499 AWE SOLOMON ADEBAYO
90. FPI/PND/2019/0000011107 AWOFESO TEMIDAYO ISA
91. FPI/PND/2019/000007810 AWOLUMATE ROFIYYAT TEMITOPE
92. FPI/PND/2019/0000012012 AWU ALICE ESOR
93. FPI/PND/2019/0000013988 AYELAAGBE OMOTOYOSI OMOWUNMI
94. FPI/PND/2019/000008635 AYINDE YUSUFF OLATUNJI
95. FPI/PND/2019/000002318 AYOOLA OLUWAFEMI  OLUWATOSIN
96. FPI/PND/2019/000004535 AYOOLA TAOFEEKAT TEMITOPE
97. FPI/PND/2019/000009965 BABALOLA BEATRICE SESEDE
98. FPI/PND/2019/000001096 BABALOLA ZAINAB OLAMIDE
99. FPI/PND/2019/0000013024 BABATUNDE COMFORT OMOLARA
100. FPI/PND/2019/000003645 BABATUNDE EMMANUEL ADEDAYO
101. FPI/PND/2019/0000010840 BABATUNDE OLABISI DURODOLA
102. FPI/PND/2019/00000561 BABATUNDE RUKAYAT MOTUNRAYO
103. FPI/PND/2019/0000011336 BADMUS RIDWAN OLAMIDE
104. FPI/PND/2019/0000012056 BALOGUN HAMMED OLANREWAJU
105. FPI/PND/2019/00000134 BALOGUN KAFILAT AJOKE
106. FPI/PND/2019/000002063 BALOGUN NURIAT ARAMIDE
107. FPI/PND/2019/000001081 BALOGUN QUADRI OLANREWAJU
108. FPI/PND/2019/0000012299 BAMIDELE  AYOBAMI   IBRAHIM
109. FPI/PND/2019/0000013830 BAMIDELE BALIKIS OLUWAFERANMI
110. FPI/PND/2019/000001193 BANKOLE KEHINDE HUSSAIN
111. FPI/PND/2019/0000010786 BANKOLE MONINUOLA AYOBAMI
112. FPI/PND/2019/000008669 BANKOLE ZAINAB BOSE
113. FPI/PND/2019/000002418 BELLO MURITALA OPEYEMI
114. FPI/PND/2019/000007184 BELLO SAIDAT AYOBAMI
115. FPI/PND/2019/0000013113 BILAL MUHAMMED USMAN
116. FPI/PND/2019/000007706 BIOBAKU HAMZAT OLUWASEUN
117. FPI/PND/2019/0000013 BURAIMOH AYOMIDE IBRAHIM
118. FPI/PND/2019/000009330 DADA OLUWAGBEMIGA ENOCH
119. FPI/PND/2019/000001004 DADA SABURI OLATUNJI
120. FPI/PND/2019/000001147 DAVID SAMSON AYOBAMI
121. FPI/PND/2019/000007368 DIKE JOSEPH CHIMAMPA
122. FPI/PND/2019/00000830 DURODOYE ABIODUN RASHEED
123. FPI/PND/2019/000009927 DUROJAIYE SOFIAT ABIODUN
124. FPI/PND/2019/000009784 EBISENI AYOBAMI ARIKE
125. FPI/PND/2019/000001880 EHIGIATOR GLORIA OSARETI
126. FPI/PND/2019/00000637 ELEGBEDE BUKOLA SERAH
127. FPI/PND/2019/0000012060 ELEGBEDE TOYIN OLABISI
128. FPI/PND/2019/000008952 EMENGINI PETER CHIKA
129. FPI/PND/2019/0000013657 EMMANUEL COMFORT OLUWAKEMI
130. FPI/PND/2019/0000013503 EMMANUEL VICTORIA BUKOLA
131. FPI/PND/2019/000001931 FAGBENSI MARVELLOUS OMOLARA
132. FPI/PND/2019/000001076 FAGBERO TOHEEB OWOLABI
133. FPI/PND/2019/0000011944 FALOLA JANET MOJIRAYO
134. FPI/PND/2019/00000888 FASHOLA ABIMBOLA BLESSING
135. FPI/PND/2019/000001703 FESOBI DAMILOLA STEPHEN
136. FPI/PND/2019/00000114 FOLAJI REMILEKUN RAIMOT
137. FPI/PND/2019/000003734 FOLAMI BILIAMEEN OLAMILEKAN
138. FPI/PND/2019/000008283 FOLORUNSHO KHADIJAT ODUNOLA
139. FPI/PND/2019/000002041 FOLORUNSHO OLUWATUNMININU MARIA
140. FPI/PND/2019/000006060 GBADEGESIN ESTHER OLUWADAMILOLA
141. FPI/PND/2019/000001334 GBADERO FATAI ISHOLA
142. FPI/PND/2019/0000013886 HAMMED JAWAD OLUWADAMILARE
143. FPI/PND/2019/0000010463 HAMMED ZAINAB ADESOLA
144. FPI/PND/2019/000008354 HUSSEIN SUKRAH OPEYEMI
145. FPI/PND/2019/0000013288 IBITOYE DAVID IDOWU
146. FPI/PND/2019/000001455 IBIWOYE MICHEAL TOMISIN
147. FPI/PND/2019/000005543 IDOWU JEMILAT TEMIDAYO
148. FPI/PND/2019/000001694 IDOWU ZAINAB ENIOLA
149. FPI/PND/2019/000001305 IGBALOLA TEMITOPE JOSEPHINE
150. FPI/PND/2019/000009416 IGBOWU TAIWO OYEBOWALE
151. FPI/PND/2019/0000011146 ILORI OMOLOLAENI OLUWAKEMI
152. FPI/PND/2019/000002737 ISAIAH ABIGEAL OLUWAFUNMILAYO
153. FPI/PND/2019/0000052 ISMAIL  AZEEZAT AJOKE
154. FPI/PND/2019/0000010770 ISMAIL TAYE SEMIAT
155. FPI/PND/2019/000006225 IYIOLA JAMES OLANREWAJU
156. FPI/PND/2019/0000013973 JATTO FRIDAY OKE
157. FPI/PND/2019/000008478 JIMOH WAHAB ENIOLA
158. FPI/PND/2019/0000011921 JOHN RUTH BIDEMI
159. FPI/PND/2019/0000012295 JOSEPH OYINDAMOLA BOLUWATIFE
160. FPI/PND/2019/0000013534 JUBREEL MORIDIYAH OMOWUNMI
161. FPI/PND/2019/000009914 KASALI IDRIS OLASUNKANMI
162. FPI/PND/2019/000008629 KAZEEM FARUQ ADEMOLA
163. FPI/PND/2019/0000013129 KAZEEM ISLAMIYAT OLAIDE
164. FPI/PND/2019/0000012818 KOKO EZEKIEL SEWANU
165. FPI/PND/2019/0000010213 KONU OLAMIDE IFEOLUWA
166. FPI/PND/2019/0000010998 KUPOLUYI DAMILOLA ELIZABETH
167. FPI/PND/2019/00000481 LANWO OLATUNBOSUN ISIKILU
168. FPI/PND/2019/000001010 LASISI NIHMOTALLAH OPEYEMI
169. FPI/PND/2019/000001142 LASISI VICTOR AYOMIPO
170. FPI/PND/2019/00000703 LATEEF RIDWAN AYOMIDE
171. FPI/PND/2019/0000012738 LAWAL AISHAT MORENIKEJI
172. FPI/PND/2019/000007122 LAWAL TEMITOPE BUSAYO
173. FPI/PND/2019/000001396 MAJENSISE BARAKAT TEMITOPE
174. FPI/PND/2019/0000013261 MAKINDE  DAMILOLA TIMILEYIN
175. FPI/PND/2019/000002777 MAKINDE RASHEEDAT FUNMILAYO
176. FPI/PND/2019/00000557 MUYIBI DAMILARE JAMES
177. FPI/PND/2019/000005207 MUYIDEEN ZAINAB OPEYEMI
178. FPI/PND/2019/000009559 OBADIMU OLUWAFUNMILAYO DEBORAH
179. FPI/PND/2019/00000192 OBAJAYE DAVID ADESINA
180. FPI/PND/2019/000008340 OBANUBI TAOFEEK OLUWAPELUMI
181. FPI/PND/2019/000008500 OBAYOMI PELUMI ISAIAH
182. FPI/PND/2019/000004223 OBISESAN TEMIDAYO ADEOLA
183. FPI/PND/2019/0000012603 OBITADE TOBILOBA TEMITOPE
184. FPI/PND/2019/000001572 ODEDEYI LUKMON AYOOLA
185. FPI/PND/2019/000002238 ODEDINA OLUWATOYIN MARGARET
186. FPI/PND/2019/00000908 ODETUNDE AZEEZ OLAWALE
187. FPI/PND/2019/000007618 ODEYALE MORUFAT AYOMIDE
188. FPI/PND/2019/0000010677 ODOGWU PRINCE JOSEPH
189. FPI/PND/2019/000005012 ODUDU  FAVOUR EWERE
190. FPI/PND/2019/0000012172 ODUNAYO BULIAMINU SUNDAY
191. FPI/PND/2019/000002919 ODUNAYO DANIEL IBUKUNOLUWA
192. FPI/PND/2019/0000012117 OGAH SAMUEL FRIDAY
193. FPI/PND/2019/000009819 OGUNBIYI KHADIJAT ADEJOKE
194. FPI/PND/2019/000001555 OGUNDIJO ENIOLA IRETIOLUWA
195. FPI/PND/2019/0000012863 OGUNGBILE SAMSON ABAYOMI
196. FPI/PND/2019/0000010115 OGUNMUYIWA SEGUN EZEKIEL
197. FPI/PND/2019/0000012243 OGUNMUYIWA TOHEEB ADEDAYO
198. FPI/PND/2019/000001056 OGUNYEMI ESTHER GBEMISOLA
199. FPI/PND/2019/000007876 OGUNYINKA  HALIMOT  OLAJUMOKE
200. FPI/PND/2019/000002138 OJEWUNMI JANET OLUWAKEMI
201. FPI/PND/2019/0000010689 OJEYELE BLESSING JANET
202. FPI/PND/2019/0000013608 OJO  OMOBOLAJI QUDUS
203. FPI/PND/2019/000004552 OJO EBUN RACHEAL
204. FPI/PND/2019/000007381 OJO RACHEAL AYOMIDE
205. FPI/PND/2019/0000012250 OJORO  JIROLA TOHEEB
206. FPI/PND/2019/000001155 OJOYE ADETUTU ESTER
207. FPI/PND/2019/000006616 OKAFOR CHIOMA STELLA
208. FPI/PND/2019/0000012793 OKE  USMAN ABIOLA
209. FPI/PND/2019/000004204 OKEGBENRO KEHINDE BARAKAT
210. FPI/PND/2019/000001291 OKELEYE DANIEL KAYODE
211. FPI/PND/2019/000003638 OLABODE RASHEEDAT OLUWADARAMOLA
212. FPI/PND/2019/0000014124 OLADIRAN OLASUNKANMI SODIQ
213. FPI/PND/2019/0000013913 OLAIFA AFISAT AJOKE
214. FPI/PND/2019/000001424 OLAJIDE OLAJUMOKE  GRACE
215. FPI/PND/2019/000002874 OLAJIRE AISHAT OYINKANSOLA
216. FPI/PND/2019/0000012699 OLAMIJU BOLUWATIFE AYOMIDE
217. FPI/PND/2019/0000071 OLAOGUN MARIAM TEMITOPE
218. FPI/PND/2019/000003609 OLAONIPEKUN OLASUKANMI JOSEPH
219. FPI/PND/2019/000001035 OLATAIN OLUWAPELUMI BOLUWATIFE
220. FPI/PND/2019/0000010330 OLATUNJI RAMOTA MOTUNRAYO
221. FPI/PND/2019/000009848 OLAWUYI ABIOLA OLUWADAMILARE
222. FPI/PND/2019/0000013535 OLOGUN ALAKE FUNMILAYO
223. FPI/PND/2019/00000319 OLOYEDE LEKAN MUJEEB
224. FPI/PND/2019/000006324 OLUKUEWU SAIDAT ODUNAYO
225. FPI/PND/2019/0000013922 OLUSANYA EMMANUEL AYOTUNDE
226. FPI/PND/2019/00000278 OLUSHOLA FUNMI BOLUWATIFE
227. FPI/PND/2019/000006541 OLUWOLE FELICIA AYOMIDE
228. FPI/PND/2019/000008812 OMOLOYE AYOBAMI OLUWAREMILEKUN
229. FPI/PND/2019/0000012041 OMOTOYE ENIOLA MOJISOLA
230. FPI/PND/2019/0000012252 OMOTUNDE OLAMIDE OLADIPUPO
231. FPI/PND/2019/000001540 OMOWOLE MICHEAL SEGUN
232. FPI/PND/2019/000009303 ONI RACHEAL OLUWABUMI
233. FPI/PND/2019/0000010253 ONI TOMIWA EMMANUEL
234. FPI/PND/2019/000004031 ONIPEDE FOLAKE TOLANIKAWO
235. FPI/PND/2019/000001016 ONIYIDE BASEET
236. FPI/PND/2019/00000527 ONIYIDE OPEYEMI OLUWAKEMI
237. FPI/PND/2019/000007722 OPALEYE TOHEEB ORIYOMI
238. FPI/PND/2019/00000451 OPEISHA TOBILOBA SEUN
239. FPI/PND/2019/00000896 OROGBEMI OLUWASEGUN ADEBAYO
240. FPI/PND/2019/000002590 OSHO YUSUF  AYODEJI
241. FPI/PND/2019/000009808 OSIYEMI JOY ADEWUNMI
242. FPI/PND/2019/00000483 OWALAYE BLESSING OMOBOLANLE
243. FPI/PND/2019/000002053 OWOLABI YUSUF  ADELEKE
244. FPI/PND/2019/0000013441 OWONLA TAIWO ABDULWAHEED
245. FPI/PND/2019/0000011713 OYEBANJO AYOMIDE OLUWASEUN
246. FPI/PND/2019/000005117 OYEDE QUAWIAT ARAMIDE
247. FPI/PND/2019/0000011101 OYEWOLE ISAAC OLUWASEGUN
248. FPI/PND/2019/000009892 POPOOLA  WALIU OLASUNKANMI
249. FPI/PND/2019/00000688 QUADRI USMAN FOLORUNSO
250. FPI/PND/2019/0000013714 RAFIU ROFIAT GBEMISOLA
251. FPI/PND/2019/000001128 RAJI FAISOLAT OMOWUNMI
252. FPI/PND/2019/00000856 RASHEED AFEEZ AYOBAMI
253. FPI/PND/2019/000002606 RASHEED ESTHER TEMITAYO
254. FPI/PND/2019/0000013090 SALAKO BASHEER AYOMIDE
255. FPI/PND/2019/000004763 SALAMI MOTUNRAYO JUMOKE
256. FPI/PND/2019/000004333 SALAMI MUSTAPHA  GBOLAHAN
257. FPI/PND/2019/000002038 SALAWUDEEN FATHIA ANIKE
258. FPI/PND/2019/0000012441 SALU ELIZABETH OYINDAMOLA
259. FPI/PND/2019/0000010897 SAMUEL BABATUNDE JOHN
260. FPI/PND/2019/00000462 SANNI FAROUK ABIDEMI
261. FPI/PND/2019/000003058 SANNI TAIWO SAMSON
262. FPI/PND/2019/0000013447 SANUSI RUKAYAT TOBILOBA
263. FPI/PND/2019/000001560 SARAFADEEN YUSUF ALADE
264. FPI/PND/2019/0000013738 SHOETAN HABEEBAT OYINDAMOLA
265. FPI/PND/2019/000006971 SHOKUNBI KUDIRAT ADEBISI
266. FPI/PND/2019/000008904 SHOLAGBADE SAMUEL BOLUWATIFE
267. FPI/PND/2019/00000473 SHOLANKE  OLUWAPELUMI MOTUNRAYO
268. FPI/PND/2019/0000012969 SHOMEFUN DOLAPO SULIYAT
269. FPI/PND/2019/0000010130 SHONUBI, MOSHOOD ABIOLA
270. FPI/PND/2019/0000028 SHORETIRE MATTHEW OLAMIDE
271. FPI/PND/2019/0000011014 SHOYINKA  GABRIEL OLANREWAJU
272. FPI/PND/2019/000005731 SIKIRU KAFILAT TOYOSI
273. FPI/PND/2019/000001301 SOBIYE GBENGA BOLUWATIFE
274. FPI/PND/2019/000001613 SOKUNBI BLESSING OMOWUNMI
275. FPI/PND/2019/000007646 SOMORIN AYOMIDE OLUWASEGUN
276. FPI/PND/2019/0000013589 SOWUNMI DAMILOLA RILWAN
277. FPI/PND/2019/0000013375 SULAIMAN RIDWANULLAH DAYO
278. FPI/PND/2019/00000625 TAIWO KAFAYAT AJOKE
279. FPI/PND/2019/00000971 TAIWO SAMUEL OLUWASEYI
280. FPI/PND/2019/0000081 TAIWO ZAINAB DEBORAH
281. FPI/PND/2019/0000013733 TAIWO ZAINAB MOJISOLA
282. FPI/PND/2019/0000010291 TANIMOWO OLUWASEUN JOHN
283. FPI/PND/2019/000001074 TESLIM TOHEEBAT AJOKE
284. FPI/PND/2019/000008954 THOMAS MATTHEW OKOM
285. FPI/PND/2019/000003900 TIAMIYU FUNMILAYO ADETUTU
286. FPI/PND/2019/0000012873 TIJANI IDAYAT  OPEYEMI
287. FPI/PND/2019/0000012629 USIKHIFO FAITH EKEMEIREN
288. FPI/PND/2019/000005389 YAHYA MORUFAT TEMILADE
289. FPI/PND/2019/0000011982 YISA SODIQ OLAMILEKAN
290. FPI/PND/2019/000007182 YUNUS MAMUDAT OMOWUNMI
291. FPI/PND/2019/0000011197 YUSUF ALIU GBOLAHAN
292. FPI/PND/2019/0000012705 YUSUF MAHMOOD OMOSUNMISOLA
293. FPI/PND/2019/000009886 YUSUF RAIMOT ABOSEDE
294. FPI/PND/2019/0000013985 YUSUF ZAINAB KANYINSOLA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

THE FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC, ILARO

2019/2020 PROVISIONAL LIST OF ADMISSION: FIRST LIST

PROGRAMME: NATIONAL DIPLOMA (ND PART – TIME)

IN

 

COMPUTER ENGINEERING

 

The following candidates have been offered admission for a six-semester, 2 year-programme

in the Department of Computer Engineering:

 

S/N APPLICATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/PND/2019/000009304 ABDULAZEEZ ABDULRAHMAN AJIDE
2. FPI/PND/2019/000001197 ABDULSALAM LUKMON OLUWAPELUMI
3. FPI/PND/2019/0000012823 ADEJUMO BEULAH ADEMOLA
4. FPI/PND/2019/00000936 ADELAJA GBENGA SAMUEL
5. FPI/PND/2019/0000011361 AIGBOJE GILBERT IFEDAYO
6. FPI/PND/2019/0000014157 AJAYI OLAMILEKAN OLAKUNLE
7. FPI/PND/2019/000008763 AKINDELE DANIEL OLUWASOMIJI
8. FPI/PND/2019/0000012778 AL-HASSAN ADAM
9. FPI/PND/2019/0000012373 ASIGOH ABIODUN EMMANUEL
10. FPI/PND/2019/000007083 AYODELE SAMUEL DARE
11. FPI/PND/2019/000009 AYOOLA MATHEW DAMILARE
12. FPI/PND/2019/000003009 BAKARE ADEWALE MOJEED
13. FPI/PND/2019/00000832 BALOGUN ABDULQOYUM AYOMIDE
14. FPI/PND/2019/000008674 BELLO AJIBOLA AYODEJI
15. FPI/PND/2019/000001546 BELLO MUYIDEEN ADEDIRAN
16. FPI/PND/2019/0000013409 BELLO WARIS AYOMIDE
17. FPI/PND/2019/000001473 DOSA AANU TUNDE
18. FPI/PND/2019/000006444 EEGUNGBOHUN BOLUWATIFE FERANMI
19. FPI/PND/2019/00000968 FATAI SODIQ OKIKIOLUWA
20. FPI/PND/2019/000001237 HASSAN TOMIWA IBRAHIM
21. FPI/PND/2019/000003897 IBILOLU DAVID OLA
22. FPI/PND/2019/000008480 IKUOYE TOHEEB DAMILARE
23. FPI/PND/2019/0000013671 ILO OLUWASEYI ADEWOLE
24. FPI/PND/2019/0000013320 KUYONU JOHN SEGUN
25. FPI/PND/2019/0000013116 ODERINDE FARUQ SUNDAY
26. FPI/PND/2019/000001173 ODUKOYA SAMUEL ADETOLA
27. FPI/PND/2019/000001028 ODUNLAMI ADIJAT OJUOLAPE
28. FPI/PND/2019/000005445 OGUNJOBI MOYOSORE TESLIM
29. FPI/PND/2019/000005257 OGUNLEYE BOLUWATIFE SAMUEL
30. FPI/PND/2019/000007244 OGUNPOLA SAMSOM AYOBAMI
31. FPI/PND/2019/000009764 OJO OLUWATOYIN GABRIEL
32. FPI/PND/2019/000002810 OLAFAJU LAWAL BOLANLE
33. FPI/PND/2019/0000010510 OLAJIDE FARUQ DAMILOLA
34. FPI/PND/2019/000003462 OLALEYE FARUDEEN BIOLA
35. FPI/PND/2019/000006347 OLORUNNISOMO  QAWIYYAT OLUWASEUN
36. FPI/PND/2019/0000013003 OLUWOLE TEMIDAYO EMMANUEL
37. FPI/PND/2019/000006478 OMOMUWASAN OPEYEMI ASHOLA
38. FPI/PND/2019/0000011548 OWOLABI TIMOTHY BOLUWATIFE
39. FPI/PND/2019/0000014130 SALAKO GABRIEL ANUOLUWAPO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

THE FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC, ILARO

2019/2020 PROVISIONAL LIST OF ADMISSION: FIRST LIST

PROGRAMME: NATIONAL DIPLOMA (ND PART – TIME)

IN

 

COMPUTER SCIENCE

 

The following candidates have been offered admission for a six-semester, 2 year-programme

in the Department of Computer Science:

 

S/N APPLICATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/PND/2019/000001283 ABASS HASSAN OLUWASEGUN
2. FPI/PND/2019/000009910 ABIODUN AKINLEMMY AYOBAMI
3. FPI/PND/2019/0000012364 ABOLAJI AFOLAKEMI OLUWATOYIN
4. FPI/PND/2019/000007221 ABOLARIN FUNKE MERCY
5. FPI/PND/2019/000001238 ADEAGBO JOSHUA MAYOWA
6. FPI/PND/2019/0000010680 ADEBANJO VICTOR OLUBORI
7. FPI/PND/2019/0000014194 ADEBAYO BOLUWATIFE OLUWASOGA
8. FPI/PND/2019/000008828 ADEBAYO JOSEPH IDOWU
9. FPI/PND/2019/0000012318 ADEBESIN MAYOKUN THEOPHILOUS
10. FPI/PND/2019/0000013389 ADEBOLU  SEGUN EMMANUEL
11. FPI/PND/2019/000009775 ADEBOTE DAMILOLA MOSES
12. FPI/PND/2019/00000873 ADEBOWALE  TOMIWA AKOREDE
13. FPI/PND/2019/000002314 ADEBOWALE LUKMAN ABIODUN
14. FPI/PND/2019/0000013374 ADEBOYE BALIKIS BOLUWATIFE
15. FPI/PND/2019/00000533 ADEDIGBA CALEB AYOBAMI
16. FPI/PND/2019/000002558 ADEISA DAVID MAYOWA
17. FPI/PND/2019/000001352 ADEKUNLE HALEEMOT ARIKE
18. FPI/PND/2019/00000983 ADELABU ADEDEJI EMMANUEL
19. FPI/PND/2019/000001156 ADELEKE ADEDEJI KABIR
20. FPI/PND/2019/0000012664 ADELEYE ANUOLUWAPO TUNDE
21. FPI/PND/2019/0000012843 ADELEYE SUNDAY YENIGBO
22. FPI/PND/2019/000004142 ADENLE BASHIRU BABATUNDE
23. FPI/PND/2019/0000013395 ADERIBIGBE EMMANUEL OLAMILEKAN
24. FPI/PND/2019/000004365 ADESHINA AYOMIDE SAMUEL
25. FPI/PND/2019/0000014164 ADESINA KUDIRAT ADENIKE
26. FPI/PND/2019/000009208 ADEWOYE MOHAMMED ADEMOLA
27. FPI/PND/2019/0000014059 ADEYEMI ADEWALE JEREMIAH
28. FPI/PND/2019/0000012639 ADEYEMI OLUWASEUN DAMILOLA
29. FPI/PND/2019/000007015 ADIO TAJUDEEN BOLAKALE
30. FPI/PND/2019/000001171 ADISA REBECCA OLAYINKA
31. FPI/PND/2019/000001009 AJANAKU SAMUEL ABIOLA
32. FPI/PND/2019/0000013849 AJIBESIN DENNIS OLUWATIMILEYIN
33. FPI/PND/2019/000006439 AJIBOLA SAMSON POPOOLA
34. FPI/PND/2019/0000012390 AJOSE AYOMIPOSI REBECCA
35. FPI/PND/2019/0000013132 AKEEM KEHINDE NAFISAT
36. FPI/PND/2019/0000010920 AKERELE ADEMOLA GBOLADE
37. FPI/PND/2019/0000013995 AKINFENWA DEBORAH OMOWUNMI
38. FPI/PND/2019/000005334 AKINGBADE FAYOFUNMI AKINSANMI
39. FPI/PND/2019/000001287 AKINOLA ABIODUN JONATHAN
40. FPI/PND/2019/000004859 AKINOLA PRECIOUS OLUBUSAYO
41. FPI/PND/2019/0000014136 AKINSANYA VICTOR AKINTOYE
42. FPI/PND/2019/000001874 AKINTONWA  ZAINAB AYOMIPO
43. FPI/PND/2019/0000011362 ALI ABIBAT OLUWASEUN
44. FPI/PND/2019/0000011821 AMBALI BOLUWATIFE ISHOLA
45. FPI/PND/2019/000001178 ANIBABA DAMILOLA AYOMIDE
46. FPI/PND/2019/0000013713 ASHIMIYU YUSSUF AYOMIDE
47. FPI/PND/2019/000001920 AVOSEH SAMUEL MAUTIN
48. FPI/PND/2019/0000013026 AWOGBORO DEBORAH BUKOLA
49. FPI/PND/2019/00000711 AYANDIRAN MISTURAH AJOKE
50. FPI/PND/2019/000001172 AYINDE AYOKUNLE ANUOLUWAPO
51. FPI/PND/2019/0000013235 AYOADE BOLUWATIFE
52. FPI/PND/2019/0000013991 AYOADE MALIK ADEBAYO
53. FPI/PND/2019/000001595 AYODELE JOSEPH AJIBOLA
54. FPI/PND/2019/000005379 BABALOLA ADEMOLA MUHAMMED
55. FPI/PND/2019/000008100 BABATUNDE MICHAEL AYOMIDE
56. FPI/PND/2019/000003654 BANKOLE JOHN TEMITOPE
57. FPI/PND/2019/0000014187 BITRUS NAOMI NANCY
58. FPI/PND/2019/000007494 BRODRICK AGNES BLESSING
59. FPI/PND/2019/00000709 CHIGAME SOLOMON AYOMIDE
60. FPI/PND/2019/00000333 DEGBAUN JAMES GBENAYON
61. FPI/PND/2019/0000012506 DOSUMU ADEMOLA BASHIRU
62. FPI/PND/2019/000004570 EGBEYEMI ROFIAT AJOKE
63. FPI/PND/2019/00000505 EHIZUELEN MOSES BABAUNDE
64. FPI/PND/2019/00000917 EMMANUEL PETER INIOLUWA
65. FPI/PND/2019/00000765 ERINKITOLA NURAT OLABISI
66. FPI/PND/2019/0000013881 FADIPE STEPHEN OLUWAPELUMI
67. FPI/PND/2019/000009990 FAGBENRO BLESSING SAMUEL
68. FPI/PND/2019/000003286 FALOLA JOSHUA OLAMIDE
69. FPI/PND/2019/000001361 FAMOUS  FRIDAY  OGHENEYOLE
70. FPI/PND/2019/0000010787 FOLARIN SAMUEL AYOMIDE
71. FPI/PND/2019/000005140 FOLORUNSHO RAMON SEUN
72. FPI/PND/2019/0000014057 GBADAMOSI THYWILL OMOLEYE
73. FPI/PND/2019/000007482 HABIB AISHA DANJUMA
74. FPI/PND/2019/000008627 HAMILTON OLUWADAMILOLA CHRISTIANAH
75. FPI/PND/2019/0000011729 HASSAN ABIBAT
76. FPI/PND/2019/000006397 HASSAN TAOFIKAT ADEAYO
77. FPI/PND/2019/000004830 IBOI SAMUEL GODWIN
78. FPI/PND/2019/000009292 IBRAHIM YOHANNA
79. FPI/PND/2019/0000012859 IDOWU SAMUEL OLUWATUNMISE
80. FPI/PND/2019/0000011965 IDRIS ABUBAKAR OLAREWAJU
81. FPI/PND/2019/000007336 IGBAYILOLA YETUNDE BUKOLA
82. FPI/PND/2019/00000828 ISHOLA JOSHUA DAMILARE
83. FPI/PND/2019/000007388 IYIOLA MAYOWA OLUSHOLA
84. FPI/PND/2019/000009463 JENFA SHERIFFDEEN BAMIDELE
85. FPI/PND/2019/0000012964 JOHN ESTHER GIFT
86. FPI/PND/2019/00000951 JOHNSON OLUWAKEMISOLA TESLIMAT
87. FPI/PND/2019/000003710 JOKANOLA TAIWO JONATHAN
88. FPI/PND/2019/000008639 JUNAID AZEEZAT OYINDAMOLA
89. FPI/PND/2019/00000997 KEHINDE JIMOH OLUWADAMILARE
90. FPI/PND/2019/0000013712 KOLAWOLE DESOLA SODIQ
91. FPI/PND/2019/000001205 KUFUYI OLUWASEGUN ISRAEL
92. FPI/PND/2019/000001120 LAWAL ABDRAHMAN OLAMILEKAN
93. FPI/PND/2019/0000012493 LAWAL HALIMAT OLUWASEUN
94. FPI/PND/2019/000001640 LAWAL ITUNU OLAMIDE
95. FPI/PND/2019/000005407 LAWAL MUBARAK ADEWALE
96. FPI/PND/2019/000006573 LAWAL ZAINAB SHALEWA
97. FPI/PND/2019/00000935 MULERO ADETUTU ELIJAH
98. FPI/PND/2019/0000011287 MURAINA SAHEED DURODOLA
99. FPI/PND/2019/00000941 NNOTUM BRIGHT CHIMEZIE
100. FPI/PND/2019/00000567 OBASA TIMOTHY OKIKIOLA
101. FPI/PND/2019/0000013659 ODUNBAKU QUDUS ADEMOLA
102. FPI/PND/2019/0000013549 OGEDENGBE DAVID OLUWATOSIN
103. FPI/PND/2019/000006395 OGUNDAIRO TIMILEYIN MICHEAL
104. FPI/PND/2019/000003345 OGUNDEJI DAVID BOLUWATIFE
105. FPI/PND/2019/00000674 OGUNDERU RASHEED ODUNAYO
106. FPI/PND/2019/00000459 OGUNDERU RUKAYAT ASAKE
107. FPI/PND/2019/00000838 OGUNDIMU QUADRI OLAWALE
108. FPI/PND/2019/000004674 OGUNGBE SULIAT MORENIKEJI
109. FPI/PND/2019/000005961 OGUNSANYA DOYIN SEUN
110. FPI/PND/2019/00000596 OGUNSOLA EZEKIEL OLUWASEUN
111. FPI/PND/2019/000008896 OGUNYANDEWO SOLOMON  ADEKUNLE
112. FPI/PND/2019/0000010091 OGUNYELE OLOLADE REMILEKUN
113. FPI/PND/2019/0000013627 OJELABI TIMILEYIN MICHEAL
114. FPI/PND/2019/000001478 OKANLAWON LATEEF OKIKIOLA
115. FPI/PND/2019/000004518 OKE  RODIAT OLUWABUKOLA
116. FPI/PND/2019/000005821 OKEOWO ADURA AYOMIDE
117. FPI/PND/2019/00000942 OKORIE SAMUEL CHUKS
118. FPI/PND/2019/000004247 OLABISI TOLULOPE SAMSON
119. FPI/PND/2019/000001284 OLADELE DAVID SEGUN
120. FPI/PND/2019/000009332 OLADIPO SAMUEL OLAMIDE
121. FPI/PND/2019/000002249 OLAJIDE MUFA AKOREDE
122. FPI/PND/2019/000005566 OLALEKAN HALIMAH AJIBOLA
123. FPI/PND/2019/00000697 OLALEYE MOTUNRAYO ADEOLA
124. FPI/PND/2019/000007271 OLAMUYIWA KOREDE SAMUEL
125. FPI/PND/2019/0000011434 OLANIYAN JOHN OLABODE
126. FPI/PND/2019/000009021 OLANIYI MICHAEL LEKAN
127. FPI/PND/2019/000009740 OLARINOYE AISHAT BOLUWATIFE
128. FPI/PND/2019/0000014137 OLASOJU OLUWAKOREDE JOSHUA
129. FPI/PND/2019/000001329 OLATUNDE TOBILOBA BABATUNDE
130. FPI/PND/2019/0000014183 OLATUNJI EMMANUEL ADEBAYO
131. FPI/PND/2019/0000014015 OLAYINKA  OLAMILEKAN  QUADRI
132. FPI/PND/2019/000007995 OLAYIWOLA BLESSING OLAMIDE
133. FPI/PND/2019/0000011062 OLORUNNISOLA JULIUS TIMILEYIN
134. FPI/PND/2019/0000010359 OLUKOYA MOHMOD OLUWATOSIN
135. FPI/PND/2019/000005903 OLUKOYA PAUL OLUWASEGUN
136. FPI/PND/2019/000001619 OLURIN MOSES OLUWATIMILEYIN
137. FPI/PND/2019/000001714 OLUSOLA MATHEW ADEBAYO
138. FPI/PND/2019/0000012319 OMOJARO DADA OLUWASEUN
139. FPI/PND/2019/0000014180 OMOTAYO EDWARD OLORUNJEDALO
140. FPI/PND/2019/00000644 OMOTI EMMANUEL LEO
141. FPI/PND/2019/0000012953 ONADEKO AKINBOLAJI VICTOR
142. FPI/PND/2019/000005348 ONILUDE ESTHER REMILEKUN
143. FPI/PND/2019/000007253 OTESANYA FASHOLA  SUNDAY
144. FPI/PND/2019/00000993 OYELAYO ABIODUN BABATUNDE
145. FPI/PND/2019/0000013942 PEDRO AYOMIDE ADEWUNMI
146. FPI/PND/2019/000007263 RASHEED AISHAT BOLUWATIFE
147. FPI/PND/2019/000002460 SALAKO MOYOSORE OLUWADAMILARE
148. FPI/PND/2019/000001239 SALIU OLUWATOBI AHMED
149. FPI/PND/2019/0000012908 SAMPSON HOPE SUCCESS
150. FPI/PND/2019/000001635 SAMUEL COMFORT OMOLOLA
151. FPI/PND/2019/0000010334 SANGOLADE GBENGA BUNMI
152. FPI/PND/2019/0000012384 SHITTU MUBARAK OPEYEMI
153. FPI/PND/2019/000004863 SOAGA MUHEEDEEN OLATUBOSUN
154. FPI/PND/2019/000003051 SOKEDILE OLUWAYEMISI ELIZABETH
155. FPI/PND/2019/000001330 SOLOLA YUSUF OLATUNJI
156. FPI/PND/2019/0000013592 SOLOMON OYINDAMOLA MISTURA
157. FPI/PND/2019/000005541 SOWUNMI SHERIFF OPEYEMI
158. FPI/PND/2019/0000013373 TAIWO OLAJIDE AJIBOLA
159. FPI/PND/2019/000008435 THOMAS FAVOUR NGHOMOBOERE
160. FPI/PND/2019/0000011436 UZOCHUKWU CHIDERA STEPHEN
161. FPI/PND/2019/000008043 YUSUFF DAMILARE FOLORUNSHO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

THE FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC, ILARO

2019/2020 PROVISIONAL LIST OF ADMISSION: FIRST LIST

PROGRAMME: NATIONAL DIPLOMA (ND PART – TIME)

IN

 

ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING

 

The following candidates have been offered admission for a six-semester, 2 year-programme

in the Department of Electrical Engineering:

 

S/N APPLICATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/PND/2019/00000233 ABIMBADE NAJIM ADE
2. FPI/PND/2019/000001144 ABRAHAM OLORUNFEMI TIMILEYIN
3. FPI/PND/2019/000002171 ADAMS MUBARAK BOLAJI
4. FPI/PND/2019/000002489 ADEBARI EMMANUEL ODUNAYO
5. FPI/PND/2019/00000466 ADEBOWALE AYOBAMI OPEYEMI
6. FPI/PND/2019/000009731 ADEJUMO TAOFEEK ADEOLA
7. FPI/PND/2019/000009974 ADEKUNLE ADETUNJI FARUQ
8. FPI/PND/2019/000001366 ADEKUNLE KABIRU BODE
9. FPI/PND/2019/00000912 ADELABU DANIEL OLUWASEGUN
10. FPI/PND/2019/000005294 ADELANI OLUGBENGA DANIEL
11. FPI/PND/2019/0000012068 ADELEKE FAGBEMI ALABI
12. FPI/PND/2019/00000905 ADELERIN DEBORAH TEMITOPE
13. FPI/PND/2019/0000011004 ADENAGBE CHARLES FEYISAYO
14. FPI/PND/2019/0000013743 ADENIJI OLUWAFEMI JIMOH
15. FPI/PND/2019/0000012454 ADEOYE YUSUF OLAWALE
16. FPI/PND/2019/00000324 ADETOMI FESTUS ADELEKE
17. FPI/PND/2019/0000012261 ADEWALE JAMIU OLAMILEKAN
18. FPI/PND/2019/0000013872 ADEWALE ROQEEB AJIBOLA
19. FPI/PND/2019/000004234 ADISA SIMEON OMOLEYE
20. FPI/PND/2019/0000013211 AGUNLOYE EMMANUEL OLUWASEYI
21. FPI/PND/2019/000001436 AINA ADAMS OLAMILEKAN
22. FPI/PND/2019/000006762 AJAYI OLOLADE OLUWATOSIN
23. FPI/PND/2019/000002964 AJAYI OLUWASOLA RAPHEAL
24. FPI/PND/2019/000005482 AJAYI QUDUS OPEYEMI
25. FPI/PND/2019/000004480 AKINOLA JOSEPH OLUWADARASIMI
26. FPI/PND/2019/0000012269 AKINTUNDE AYOMIDE DAVID
27. FPI/PND/2019/0000010993 AKINWUNMI OPEYEMI EMMANUEL
28. FPI/PND/2019/0000013574 AMODU SUNDAY OCHE
29. FPI/PND/2019/00000757 ASHAFA BASIT AYOMIDE
30. FPI/PND/2019/000008941 ASHIWE EKENE JUSTINE
31. FPI/PND/2019/000001351 AZIKEN SONIMKPAMICHUKWU ANDREW
32. FPI/PND/2019/000001758 BABALOLA EMMANUEL ABIOYE
33. FPI/PND/2019/000002098 BABALOLA JEREMAIH AKANDE
34. FPI/PND/2019/0000010237 BAKARE QOYUM ADEDAMOLA
35. FPI/PND/2019/000003773 BAMGBOYE LANRE LEKAN
36. FPI/PND/2019/0000013786 CHUKWUAHACHIE JOHNPAUL KELVIN
37. FPI/PND/2019/000006722 DADA AKIN DOLAPO
38. FPI/PND/2019/0000014167 DUROJAYE NOSIRU AYOMIDE
39. FPI/PND/2019/000001532 EGBINOLA ROQEEB OLAWALE
40. FPI/PND/2019/0000013911 ELEGBEDE ISRAEL TUNDE
41. FPI/PND/2019/000003173 ELEMIDE MATTHEW OLUWAPELUMI
42. FPI/PND/2019/0000011381 EMEDOH  OGHENEOVIE ODIRI
43. FPI/PND/2019/0000010114 ENILOLOBO BABATUNDE OLUWAPELUMI
44. FPI/PND/2019/00000411 FRANCIS OLUWASEGUN SAMUEL
45. FPI/PND/2019/0000011550 IDOWU  OLUWAPELUMI  EMMANUEL
46. FPI/PND/2019/0000010148 IDOWU ABDULYEKEEN OLAKUNLE
47. FPI/PND/2019/000008523 IDOWU AYOBAMI GABRIEL
48. FPI/PND/2019/000001521 IDOWU JACOB OLUWADAMILOLA
49. FPI/PND/2019/0000013755 JOHN  OLUWASEUN LEKE
50. FPI/PND/2019/0000010277 JUNAID LUKMAN OLANREWAJU
51. FPI/PND/2019/000003755 KAREEM HUSSEIN KEHINDE
52. FPI/PND/2019/000007603 KOLAWOLE TOBILOBA ANUOLUWA
53. FPI/PND/2019/0000011390 KONIGBAGBE ISAIAH AKIN
54. FPI/PND/2019/000007282 LAWAL ABDULSAHEED AKOLAWOLE
55. FPI/PND/2019/0000013558 MUSA JAMALUDEEN ABAYOMI
56. FPI/PND/2019/00000302 MUSTAPHA ABDURRAZAK OMOBOLAJI
57. FPI/PND/2019/0000011315 MUSTAPHA RASHEED BAMIDELE
58. FPI/PND/2019/000001363 NURUDEEN BOLUWATIFE DANIEL
59. FPI/PND/2019/000005639 OBIEKEZIE EMEKA JOHN
60. FPI/PND/2019/0000011542 ODESHINA QUADRIL OLANREWAJU
61. FPI/PND/2019/0000011358 ODIVIRI CHINEDU RAYMOND
62. FPI/PND/2019/00000532 ODUNEWU OLUWAPELUMI JOSHUA
63. FPI/PND/2019/000009767 ODUNTAN  OLUWASEGUN ABOLAJI
64. FPI/PND/2019/0000010506 OGUNBIYI ADEWALE ALADE
65. FPI/PND/2019/000001551 OGUNBIYI TOHEEB OLAMILEKAN
66. FPI/PND/2019/0000011956 OGUNDIMU OLANREWAJU AYOMIDE
67. FPI/PND/2019/0000013959 OGUNSANWO HAMMED ADEDAPO
68. FPI/PND/2019/000001165 OJEAMIREN  OHIOLE ALEXANDER
69. FPI/PND/2019/0000010258 OJO JULIUS FEMI
70. FPI/PND/2019/0000010029 OKEDIRAN  GBANGA DANIEL
71. FPI/PND/2019/000007091 OLADEHINDE BENJAMEN ADURAGBEMI
72. FPI/PND/2019/000006746 OLADITI FAITH OLUMAYOWA
73. FPI/PND/2019/0000014046 OLAJIDE DAVID AYODEJI
74. FPI/PND/2019/0000062 OLAJUMOKE OYEKANMI OLAYIWOLE
75. FPI/PND/2019/000009478 OLALEYE FAROUQ  ADEDIMEJI
76. FPI/PND/2019/0000023 OLANIYAN FATAI MAYOWA
77. FPI/PND/2019/000008319 OLASILE  JOSHUA SEGUN
78. FPI/PND/2019/0000013762 OLATUJOYE TEMITOPE OLUWAGBEMIGA
79. FPI/PND/2019/000006571 OLUGBEMIDE OLUWASEYIFUNMI SIMON
80. FPI/PND/2019/0000012827 OMUETI OLAYEMI JOHN
81. FPI/PND/2019/000003682 ONILE GIDEON OMOYEMI
82. FPI/PND/2019/0000013001 OSHO EMMANUEL  ADEDIRE
83. FPI/PND/2019/000001776 OYEWOLE YUSUF AKANNI
84. FPI/PND/2019/0000012592 PAUL BENJAMIN ORIYOMI
85. FPI/PND/2019/0000010081 RAJI SAMUEL TEMITOPE
86. FPI/PND/2019/0000011155 SANNI AHMED OLUWADAMILARE
87. FPI/PND/2019/0000011890 SHOWANDE AYOMIDE OLUWATOBILOBA
88. FPI/PND/2019/0000013086 SULAIMON OLUWATIMILEYIN OLADIPUPO
89. FPI/PND/2019/000001208 SUNDAY DAMILOLA SAMUEL
90. FPI/PND/2019/000002114 TAIWO ABDULAZEEZ KOLAWOLE
91. FPI/PND/2019/0000011005 TAWOSE OLAYINKA EDWARD
92. FPI/PND/2019/0000013721 WILLIAMS JUNAID OLAWALE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

THE FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC, ILARO

2019/2020 PROVISIONAL LIST OF ADMISSION: FIRST LIST

PROGRAMME: NATIONAL DIPLOMA (ND PART – TIME)

IN

 

INSURANCE

 

The following candidates have been offered admission for a six-semester, 2 year-programme

in the Department of Insurance:

 

S/N APPLICATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/PND/2019/0000011414 ADEBAMBO BABAJIDE ADEDEJI
2. FPI/PND/2019/000006718 ADELEKE YUSUF OLUWATOBI
3. FPI/PND/2019/0000012282 AJAYI AISHAT OMOLOLA
4. FPI/PND/2019/00000243 AKINFOLARIN BLESSING YETUNDE
5. FPI/PND/2019/0000013813 AKINTOLA TEMITAYO REBECCA
6. FPI/PND/2019/0000014047 ALIU BARAKAT ALABA
7. FPI/PND/2019/0000012928 ASAIGBE ELIZABETH PATIENT
8. FPI/PND/2019/000002093 AWEE ESTHER OLUWABUKOLA
9. FPI/PND/2019/0000011213 AZEEZ IYANU YUSUF
10. FPI/PND/2019/000001121 EZEYI PEACE PRECIOUS
11. FPI/PND/2019/0000011747 KAYODE HABIBAT MOTUNRAYO
12. FPI/PND/2019/0000013697 MUSTAPHA  TEMITAYO BAMIDELE
13. FPI/PND/2019/0000013916 ODUOLA MUBARAK OLUWADAMILARE
14. FPI/PND/2019/000003820 OGUNSEYE AJIBOLA JEREMIAH
15. FPI/PND/2019/0000013625 ONIYIDE DIMEJI FELIX
16. FPI/PND/2019/0000012147 SHOETAN ESTHER DAMILOLA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

THE FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC, ILARO

2019/2020 PROVISIONAL LIST OF ADMISSION: FIRST LIST

PROGRAMME: NATIONAL DIPLOMA (ND PART – TIME)

IN

 

MARKETING

 

The following candidates have been offered admission for a six-semester, 2 year-programme

in the Department of Marketing:

 

S/N APPLICATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/PND/2019/000007633 ADEBAKIN TEMITAYO MOSUNMOLA
2. FPI/PND/2019/0000013817 ADEBIYI MARIAM ADERONKE
3. FPI/PND/2019/000003325 ADEJUMO OMOLARA MOTUNRAYO
4. FPI/PND/2019/000006674 ADELEYE KAYODE ADEDAYO
5. FPI/PND/2019/000001034 ADEOGUN PETER FUNSHO
6. FPI/PND/2019/0000013018 ADEWOLE RUKAYAT ARIKE
7. FPI/PND/2019/0000012466 ADEWOLE SAMUEL OLUSHOLA
8. FPI/PND/2019/000005266 ADEYEMO MARIAM ADEWUNMI
9. FPI/PND/2019/0000013939 AGBONYIN OLUWATOBILOBA ELIJAH
10. FPI/PND/2019/000009961 AJAYI ZAINAB JOLADE
11. FPI/PND/2019/000005369 AKILAPA SAMUEL AKINTUNDE
12. FPI/PND/2019/00000571 AKINSOJI DEBORAH OLUWAFUNKE
13. FPI/PND/2019/0000013501 AKINWANDE SULAIMON AKANJI
14. FPI/PND/2019/000005882 ALARAN EMMANUEL TOYOSI
15. FPI/PND/2019/000002991 AYINLA OMOWUNMI ELIZABETH
16. FPI/PND/2019/00000523 BALOGUN ADESHOLA DEBORAH
17. FPI/PND/2019/000005411 BAMIGBAYE FOLASADE ELIZABETH
18. FPI/PND/2019/0000012176 BANNKOLE SHUKURAH OYINDAMOLA
19. FPI/PND/2019/0000013944 BELLO KAOSARA OMOLABAKE
20. FPI/PND/2019/000001660 BUSARI WAHEED SUNKANMI
21. FPI/PND/2019/0000014202 DANIEL SEWEDO RUTH
22. FPI/PND/2019/0000013205 DAUD QUDUS OLAMISOJUMI
23. FPI/PND/2019/0000011812 EDUN ENIOLA SARAH
24. FPI/PND/2019/0000087 ELEGBEDE TAIWO GABRIEL
25. FPI/PND/2019/0000011329 EWENLA OLUWATOSIN ADEBUKOLA
26. FPI/PND/2019/000005358 GIWA SULIAT OMOLARA
27. FPI/PND/2019/00000608 IBIKUNLE QUADRI SEGUN
28. FPI/PND/2019/0000013318 ISAAC UCHE PEACE
29. FPI/PND/2019/000003127 ISHOLA AMINAT OMOWUNMI
30. FPI/PND/2019/000002134 IYANDA ISLAMIAT OPEYEMI
31. FPI/PND/2019/0000010125 JIMOH SAMOD ABAYOMI
32. FPI/PND/2019/000005349 JOHNSON NGOZI JENNIFER
33. FPI/PND/2019/0000011966 KEHINDE PAULINA OLUWAPELUMI
34. FPI/PND/2019/000002506 LAWAL TAIWO OLUWASEYI
35. FPI/PND/2019/0000013125 MAKANJUOLA JAMES SEGUN
36. FPI/PND/2019/0000013990 MORUF AMINAT TOLU
37. FPI/PND/2019/0000011973 MUSTAPHA WAHAB OLAYINKA
38. FPI/PND/2019/000003336 NOJEEMDEEN NOFISAT TEMILEYI
39. FPI/PND/2019/00000421 ODUNAYO QUDUS ADEYEMI
40. FPI/PND/2019/000009409 OGUNBIYI  OYINKANSOLA YEMI
41. FPI/PND/2019/000008347 OGUNBIYI ISLAMIAT OLAMIDE
42. FPI/PND/2019/0000011140 OGUNLABI LATEEF BABATUNDE
43. FPI/PND/2019/000008086 OGUNTADE MORUFAT IMOLEAYO
44. FPI/PND/2019/000007166 OGUNTOYE MOSES AYOMIDE
45. FPI/PND/2019/000009730 OREDOLA ROFIAT OMOSALEWA
46. FPI/PND/2019/0000012875 OSOBA BUKOLA GRACE
47. FPI/PND/2019/000007907 OTENE ADA NAOMI
48. FPI/PND/2019/00000950 OTOMOFA  JONATHAN OLUWASEGUN
49. FPI/PND/2019/000009710 OWOLOWO TOBI TOHEEB
50. FPI/PND/2019/000004190 POPOOLA  HALIMAT SHADIAT
51. FPI/PND/2019/0000013694 SAMUEL DEBORAH IBUKUNOLUWA
52. FPI/PND/2019/0000014053 SAMUEL IYANU FATIMAT
53. FPI/PND/2019/000005221 SANYAOLU DOLAPO OMOLOLA
54. FPI/PND/2019/000006836 SHORONKE SODEEQ OPEYEMI
55. FPI/PND/2019/0000013022 SHORUNKE AMINAT OKIKIOLA
56. FPI/PND/2019/000004951 SHOYINKA AZEEZ OLADAPO
57. FPI/PND/2019/0000013725 SOYEMI JUBRIL DAMILOLA
58. FPI/PND/2019/0000011439 TAIWO KANYINSOLA AISHAT
59. FPI/PND/2019/00000934 TITILAYO FUNMILAYO ORISHADE
60. FPI/PND/2019/0000011528 USMAN AMINAT MOTUNRAYO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

THE FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC, ILARO

2019/2020 PROVISIONAL LIST OF ADMISSION: FIRST LIST

PROGRAMME: NATIONAL DIPLOMA (ND PART – TIME)

IN

 

MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

 

The following candidates have been offered admission for a six-semester, 2 year-programme

in the Department of Mechanical Engineering:

 

S/N APPLICATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/PND/2019/000001471 ABRAHAM THEOPHILUS OLUWATOSIN
2. FPI/PND/2019/00000733 ACQUAH OLUWASEYI AKINOLA
3. FPI/PND/2019/000003360 ADEBAYO HAMMED ADEKUNLE
4. FPI/PND/2019/000006027 ADEBOWALE SAMUEL OLOLADE
5. FPI/PND/2019/0000010537 ADEDOKUN AYOMIDE BAZEET
6. FPI/PND/2019/000009864 ADEGBITE SODIQ ADENIYI
7. FPI/PND/2019/000001605 ADEKUNLE JOSEPH OLUWADAMILARE
8. FPI/PND/2019/00000580 ADELEKE ABEEB ADEDAYO
9. FPI/PND/2019/0000013805 ADENEKAN WAHAB BABATUNDE
10. FPI/PND/2019/000002633 ADEOYE ADEDAYO MOSES
11. FPI/PND/2019/00000732 ADEROHUNMU WAREEZ ADENIYI
12. FPI/PND/2019/000007151 ADESULU AZEEZ ADENIYI
13. FPI/PND/2019/0000014049 ADEWUSI SODIQ OLAMIDE
14. FPI/PND/2019/000001466 AFOLABI OPEYEMI GIDEON
15. FPI/PND/2019/000008472 AJANI PETER PRECIOUS
16. FPI/PND/2019/000007981 AJAYI GABRIEL ADEDAPO
17. FPI/PND/2019/0000011639 AJE TOHEEB ALAO
18. FPI/PND/2019/00000671 AJIBODE GAFAR AJIBOLA
19. FPI/PND/2019/000009589 AJILOGBA TOHEEB ADEWALE
20. FPI/PND/2019/0000012335 AKANMU RIDWAN OLAJIDE
21. FPI/PND/2019/000001031 AKAPO BERNARD MONDAY
22. FPI/PND/2019/000001565 AKINDELE SOLOMON AYOMIPO
23. FPI/PND/2019/000001895 AKINFENWA  MICHEAL  ADEBAYO
24. FPI/PND/2019/000001717 AKINGBADE QUAHAR AYINDE
25. FPI/PND/2019/00000672 AKINRINOLA OLUWADAMILARE ISRAEL
26. FPI/PND/2019/000002258 AKINWANDE FARUQ OLATUNBOSUN
27. FPI/PND/2019/0000011948 AKUBUEZE PRINCE RICHARD
28. FPI/PND/2019/000001639 ALANI IFEOLUWA EMMANUEL
29. FPI/PND/2019/0000013507 ALAUSA AZEEZ ADESEGUN
30. FPI/PND/2019/0000043 ANISE FARUQ OLUWAYOMI
31. FPI/PND/2019/0000013672 ARIJE ADEYEMI QUDUS
32. FPI/PND/2019/00000234 AROWOSAFE JOSHUA TEMITOPE
33. FPI/PND/2019/000004984 AWONLE KAZEEM OLAWALE
34. FPI/PND/2019/000002736 BABATUNDE OLUWASEGUN JOSHUA
35. FPI/PND/2019/00000696 BALOGUN FARUQ OLABODE
36. FPI/PND/2019/000008989 BAMGBOSE OLUYEMI ISREAL
37. FPI/PND/2019/000008665 BAMISILE TIMOTHY OLANREWAJU
38. FPI/PND/2019/000006092 BANKOLE OLAYINKA DANIEL
39. FPI/PND/2019/000002867 BELLO ICHA ISMAILA
40. FPI/PND/2019/00000231 COSMOS JOSHUA NWACHUKWU
41. FPI/PND/2019/000001103 DADA RASHEED ADEPOJU
42. FPI/PND/2019/0000012599 EDUN JOHNSON OLUMIDE
43. FPI/PND/2019/0000010595 EGUNLETI PELUMI JAMIU
44. FPI/PND/2019/0000014144 EHIAWAGUAN DAVID EHIJE
45. FPI/PND/2019/00000796 FABUNMI SODIQ OLADIPUPO
46. FPI/PND/2019/000001462 FALOLA MATHEW AYOBAMI
47. FPI/PND/2019/00000933 FATOKUN AZEEZ BABATUNDE
48. FPI/PND/2019/000001186 FIDUDUSOLA OLUWATOBI SAMUEL
49. FPI/PND/2019/00000767 GAFAR SODIQ OPEYEMI
50. FPI/PND/2019/00000895 HAMZAT QUADRI OLUWAGBENGA
51. FPI/PND/2019/000006450 IBUKUN TUNDE ISREAL
52. FPI/PND/2019/000002596 IDOWU JOSHUA OLAWALE
53. FPI/PND/2019/00000958 KAREEM QUDUS AYINDE
54. FPI/PND/2019/000005461 KEHINDE OLUWAGBEMIGA JOSHUA
55. FPI/PND/2019/0000013636 KOLAPO SAHEED OLADAYO
56. FPI/PND/2019/000001288 LAWAL RAHMON ANUOLUWAPO
57. FPI/PND/2019/0000011369 MUSAH MARWAN
58. FPI/PND/2019/0000013889 OBADEYI IBRAHIM ALABI
59. FPI/PND/2019/00000937 OBANLA SAMUEL OLAKUNLE
60. FPI/PND/2019/0000011087 ODOGWU ISAAC DAVID
61. FPI/PND/2019/0000010886 ODUNLAMI SHERIFF ATANDA
62. FPI/PND/2019/0000013289 OGUNLABI BABATUNDE ISAAC
63. FPI/PND/2019/0000013811 OJO SAMUEL TEMITOPE
64. FPI/PND/2019/0000013405 OKE WALIULAHI BABATUNDE
65. FPI/PND/2019/0000012890 OKUNOLA JOSHUA TOLULOPE
66. FPI/PND/2019/000001754 OLADIPUPO SEGUN TIMOTHY
67. FPI/PND/2019/000007678 OLADIRAN GANIU ASAMU
68. FPI/PND/2019/000001475 OLAGESIN  GBADEBO SEGUN
69. FPI/PND/2019/0000010532 OLAMOYEGUN OLUWASEYI JOEL
70. FPI/PND/2019/0000013638 OLASUNKANMI SODIQ FEMI
71. FPI/PND/2019/000007297 OLATUNJI MUJEEB OLADIMEJI
72. FPI/PND/2019/00000741 OLATUNJI TOSIN SAMUEL
73. FPI/PND/2019/000004644 OLAYIWOLA AYOOLA QOZEEM
74. FPI/PND/2019/0000012097 OLOGBON ADEYEMI VICTOR
75. FPI/PND/2019/000001141 OLOYEDE WASIU PELUMI
76. FPI/PND/2019/00000350 OLUGBODI GABRIEL OLAMILEKAN
77. FPI/PND/2019/0000013891 OLUSEYE DANIEL OLAJUMOKE
78. FPI/PND/2019/000001585 OLUWAGBEMIGA BLESSING DAMILOLA
79. FPI/PND/2019/0000012762 OLUWOLE PRASIE ISEOLUWA
80. FPI/PND/2019/00000300 OMILANI ROTIMI OLAMILEKAN
81. FPI/PND/2019/000002016 OMOTOSHO STEPHEN OLAWALE
82. FPI/PND/2019/00000679 ONAH VICTOR EGBOJA
83. FPI/PND/2019/000007050 OPEITA BASHIRU AKANNI
84. FPI/PND/2019/00000898 OROGBEMI ELIJAH AYOMIKUN
85. FPI/PND/2019/000006452 OSENI MUBARAK GBOLAHAN
86. FPI/PND/2019/0000013088 OTOLORIN OKIKIOLA OLAMILEKAN
87. FPI/PND/2019/0000011569 OYEBANJI JOHNSON AYODAPOMOLA
88. FPI/PND/2019/000004068 PETER EMMANUEL
89. FPI/PND/2019/000008507 RABIU QUADEEM OPEYEMI
90. FPI/PND/2019/000005647 RASAQ SODIQ OLANIYI
91. FPI/PND/2019/00000645 SADIKU YUSUF OLADIMEJI
92. FPI/PND/2019/00000840 SANU GABRIEL ISEOLUWA
93. FPI/PND/2019/000005559 SARUMI SAMUEL ADISA
94. FPI/PND/2019/0000012039 SODUNKE OLATUNJI OLUWAGBEMINIYI
95. FPI/PND/2019/0000013055 SOLOMON TIMILEHIN CHRISTOPHER
96. FPI/PND/2019/0000014158 SOSANYA OLUKAYODE SAMUEL
97. FPI/PND/2019/00000450 SUURU GBENGA DAVID
98. FPI/PND/2019/000001740 TITILAYO OLUWASEUN TEMIDAYO
99. FPI/PND/2019/000008418 UDOH JAMES JOHNSON
100. FPI/PND/2019/0000012881 UGOCHUKWU JOSHUA IFEANYI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

THE FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC, ILARO

2019/2020 PROVISIONAL LIST OF ADMISSION: FIRST LIST

PROGRAMME: NATIONAL DIPLOMA (ND PART – TIME)

IN

 

OFFICE TECHNOLOGY AND MANAGEMENT

 

The following candidates have been offered admission for a six-semester, 2 year-programme

in the Department of Office Technology and Management:

 

S/N APPLICATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/PND/2019/000001200 ABATI RAHMON MORENIKEJI
2. FPI/PND/2019/000001161 ADEBAYO ADIJAT KADIJAT
3. FPI/PND/2019/000006896 ADEBAYO SHUKURAH AWERO
4. FPI/PND/2019/0000014031 ADEBESHIN ZAINAB ADEBUKOLA
5. FPI/PND/2019/000002452 ADEBESIN MARIAM ADETUTU
6. FPI/PND/2019/000004173 ADEKUNLE BLESSING SERAH
7. FPI/PND/2019/0000010935 ADELAKUN OLAKUNLE PHILIP
8. FPI/PND/2019/0000010558 ADELEKE TOHEEB ABIODUN
9. FPI/PND/2019/000008754 ADELEYE DELEOLA CHRISTIANAH
10. FPI/PND/2019/0000011093 ADENIRAN JOLADE EUNICE
11. FPI/PND/2019/000008440 ADENOLA BETSY OLADUNNI
12. FPI/PND/2019/000006156 ADENOLA HALIMA KANYINSOLA
13. FPI/PND/2019/0000013066 ADEWALE GANIYAT ADEWUNMI
14. FPI/PND/2019/00000647 ADEWALE OMOLARA BERNICE
15. FPI/PND/2019/0000010443 AINA VICTORIA  OKIKIOLA
16. FPI/PND/2019/000002678 AKINGBEHIN TIMILEHIN SAMSON
17. FPI/PND/2019/00000419 AKINLOTAN ALIMOT AINA
18. FPI/PND/2019/000006509 AKINOLA DAMILARE OLUWASEUN
19. FPI/PND/2019/00000956 ALABI KUDIRATU SUCCESS
20. FPI/PND/2019/000001464 BADEJOKO  IDOWU ADEWUNMI
21. FPI/PND/2019/00000794 BELLO ZAINAB AJOKE
22. FPI/PND/2019/000005123 BUSARI SAHEED ISHOLA
23. FPI/PND/2019/000008391 EGBEOLU DEBORAH BOLUWATIFE
24. FPI/PND/2019/00000399 FAGBENRO DAMILARE OLAMILEKAN
25. FPI/PND/2019/0000012893 FASINA OLUWATOMILOLA BERNICE
26. FPI/PND/2019/0000013815 IBRAHIM ALIMOT ABAKE
27. FPI/PND/2019/00000621 IDOWU MOTUNRAYO REMILEKUN
28. FPI/PND/2019/0000011461 ISADARE AYOMIDE EMMANUEL
29. FPI/PND/2019/000006594 KEHINDE ADEJOKE TEMITOPE
30. FPI/PND/2019/000001011 MATTHEW SAMUEL OLUWADAYO
31. FPI/PND/2019/0000013932 METIBOBA JOSHUA AYOMIDE
32. FPI/PND/2019/0000013040 MOSADIOLUWA BLESSING ADENIKE
33. FPI/PND/2019/0000010250 OGUNDELE ESTHER OPEYEMI
34. FPI/PND/2019/00000617 OGUNDELE MORENIKEJI VICTORIA
35. FPI/PND/2019/0000011763 OGUNSANWO AYOMIDE DANIEL
36. FPI/PND/2019/0000013770 OLABIMTAN ENIOLA BUKOLA
37. FPI/PND/2019/000002997 OLALOWO EMMANUEL ADIO
38. FPI/PND/2019/000002899 OLAMIJI ELIZABETH OLUWAFUNBI
39. FPI/PND/2019/0000013803 OLAOLUWA STELLA AJOKE
40. FPI/PND/2019/00000176 OLAONIPEKUN HANNAH OLAMIDE
41. FPI/PND/2019/000009904 OLAWOYIN FARUQ OLALERE
42. FPI/PND/2019/00000292 OLUDE ABOSEDE OMOLARA
43. FPI/PND/2019/0000013010 OLUWOLE ABOSEDE MARY
44. FPI/PND/2019/00000699 OLUWOLE DANIEL AYOMIDE
45. FPI/PND/2019/00000967 OMIKUNLE MUTMAINAH ABIODUN
46. FPI/PND/2019/0000011552 OMITOGUN AISHAT FOLASHADE
47. FPI/PND/2019/0000013758 ONASANYA  YETUNDE RUTH
48. FPI/PND/2019/000001125 ONIGA RASHIDAT OMOWUNMI
49. FPI/PND/2019/00000883 OWOLABI ADELEKE MATHEW
50. FPI/PND/2019/0000012451 OYEDELE KEHINDE YETUNDE
51. FPI/PND/2019/0000012983 ROBERTS DEBORAH CHIBUZO
52. FPI/PND/2019/000009593 SHOBAKIN ZAINAB OLUWASEYI
53. FPI/PND/2019/0000014036 SHODIYA VICTOR KEHINDE
54. FPI/PND/2019/000001709 SHOWUNMI AZEEZ OLAMIDE
55. FPI/PND/2019/000003781 TINUBU ODUNAYO AYOMIDE
56. FPI/PND/2019/000009425 YUSUF ZAINAB ABOLANLE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

THE FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC, ILARO

2019/2020 PROVISIONAL LIST OF ADMISSION: FIRST LIST

PROGRAMME: NATIONAL DIPLOMA (ND PART – TIME)

IN

 

PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION

 

The following candidates have been offered admission for a six-semester, 2 year-programme

in the Department of Public Administration:

 

S/N APPLICATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/PND/2019/0000012429 ABAI BUKONLA CHRISTIANAL
2. FPI/PND/2019/0000012020 ABDULKAREEM KABIRAT OMOLARA
3. FPI/PND/2019/000001485 ABIDOGUN OLUWASEYI GABRIEL
4. FPI/PND/2019/000005795 ABIOLA BLESSING JELILAT
5. FPI/PND/2019/0000014056 ABIOYE MUTIU OPEYEMI
6. FPI/PND/2019/0000010239 ABOGUNLOKO AKEEM OLANREWAJU
7. FPI/PND/2019/000007132 ADEAGBO MIRACLE HEZEKIAH
8. FPI/PND/2019/0000024 ADEBAYO KAZEEM OLAYINKA
9. FPI/PND/2019/000009198 ADEBAYO SULAIMON ADEYEMI
10. FPI/PND/2019/000007736 ADEBESIN ADEBAYO OLUWASEGUN
11. FPI/PND/2019/000007572 ADEBEYE SAMUEL OLUWATOBI
12. FPI/PND/2019/0000011704 ADEBIYI IYANU JOSHUA
13. FPI/PND/2019/00000286 ADEDEJI MOJOLAOLUWA DORCAS
14. FPI/PND/2019/000001638 ADEDEJI ROFIAT DAMILOLA
15. FPI/PND/2019/0000014052 ADEGBOYEGA OMOWUNMI ELIZABETH
16. FPI/PND/2019/000006034 ADEKUNLE DANIEL IMOLEAYOMI
17. FPI/PND/2019/000001274 ADELAKA PELUMI PROMISE
18. FPI/PND/2019/000006641 ADELEYE ADEDEJI SAMUEL
19. FPI/PND/2019/000005132 ADELEYE OLUWATIMILEYIN ADEOLA
20. FPI/PND/2019/0000014147 ADENIYI SOFIU PELUMI
21. FPI/PND/2019/000009949 ADENOLA TOLULOPE ABIOLA
22. FPI/PND/2019/0000013391 ADENOSE ESTHER TOLULOPE
23. FPI/PND/2019/0000011224 ADEOSUN DARAMOLA ABIOLA
24. FPI/PND/2019/000006555 ADEOSUN RACHAEL ADENIKE
25. FPI/PND/2019/000009218 ADEOYE GBENGA TEMITOPE
26. FPI/PND/2019/00000498 ADESHINA AHMED ADEDAMOLA
27. FPI/PND/2019/0000012297 ADETOLA AHMED ADEKUNLE
28. FPI/PND/2019/0000012293 ADETOLA LUKMAN ADEWALE
29. FPI/PND/2019/000002727 ADETONA ADEEL ADEOLA
30. FPI/PND/2019/000008344 ADEYEMI ANIFAT ADEDAYO
31. FPI/PND/2019/00000970 ADISHI OMENEBELE HELEN
32. FPI/PND/2019/0000012304 AFOLABI JOSEPH OPEYEMI
33. FPI/PND/2019/0000010269 AHISU HANNAH OLUWABUKUNMI
34. FPI/PND/2019/00000322 AHMED HABEEB OLAWALE
35. FPI/PND/2019/0000012522 AINA  DANIEL TOFUNMI
36. FPI/PND/2019/000006029 AJANI AISHAT DAMILOLA
37. FPI/PND/2019/0000013754 AJAYI BOLUWATIFE DAMILARE
38. FPI/PND/2019/000007502 AJETUNMOBI OLAWALE ABDULRAHEEM
39. FPI/PND/2019/000001343 AJETUNMOBI OLAYEMI ZAINAB
40. FPI/PND/2019/000003617 AJEWOLE IDOWU IDOWU
41. FPI/PND/2019/0000011268 AJIBABI ISLAMIYAT ADEJOKE
42. FPI/PND/2019/0000012644 AJIBADE LATIFAT OLAITAN
43. FPI/PND/2019/00000254 AJIBADE TAIWO TAOFEEQ
44. FPI/PND/2019/0000011051 AJIBOLA YUSUF OLANREWAJU
45. FPI/PND/2019/0000013380 AJIBOYE MAYOWA EMMANUEL
46. FPI/PND/2019/000007233 AKANDE FATIMOH ASHABI
47. FPI/PND/2019/0000012897 AKANDE JOLAADE EXODUS
48. FPI/PND/2019/0000010382 AKINBOLA TOHEEB TEMITAYO
49. FPI/PND/2019/0000010707 AKINLOLU SULIAT OPEYEMI
50. FPI/PND/2019/0000012190 AKINLOYE AYOBAMI FAWAS
51. FPI/PND/2019/000003680 AKINRINDE TEMITOPE OLUWATOSIN
52. FPI/PND/2019/0000011705 AKINSUYI BLESSING MORENIKE
53. FPI/PND/2019/000008741 AKINWALE ANUOLUWAPO TITILOPE
54. FPI/PND/2019/0000010282 AKINYEMI GRACE ODUNAYO
55. FPI/PND/2019/000006767 AKINYEMI OLADIMEJI SAMUEL
56. FPI/PND/2019/000001322 AKINYEMI SEGUN AYOMIDE
57. FPI/PND/2019/0000010491 AKINYEMI ZAINAB OMOLOLA
58. FPI/PND/2019/0000010578 ALADE FATAI ADEMOLA
59. FPI/PND/2019/000002131 ALAMU ISRAEL FOLORUNSHO
60. FPI/PND/2019/0000011957 ALIU ASIMOU OLUWASOLA
61. FPI/PND/2019/000005682 ALIU SAMOD OMOLOLA
62. FPI/PND/2019/0000012887 AMISU IYANUOLUWA IBUKUN
63. FPI/PND/2019/0000011397 AMODU QUADRI OLADIMEJI
64. FPI/PND/2019/0000012459 AMULEYA MATTHEW IYANUOLUWA
65. FPI/PND/2019/00000133 AMUSA SEGUN AKINDE
66. FPI/PND/2019/0000014159 AREGBESOLA EMMANUEL AYOMIDE
67. FPI/PND/2019/00000489 ARIBIDO SALIMOT DAMILOLA
68. FPI/PND/2019/0000014033 ARIFADELE SODEEQ OLAMIDE
69. FPI/PND/2019/0000013661 ASHAOLU ATINUKE LYDIA
70. FPI/PND/2019/000002024 ASHARA DANIEL AYOBAMI
71. FPI/PND/2019/0000012549 ASUQUO GODWIN BEN
72. FPI/PND/2019/0000012501 ATANDA ZAINAB OLUWAPELUMI
73. FPI/PND/2019/00000406 ATILOLA BASIRAT BOLANLE
74. FPI/PND/2019/0000013603 AWOTONA KEHINDE SEUN
75. FPI/PND/2019/0000010308 AYANGBOLA AYANKEMI FAIDAT
76. FPI/PND/2019/000004553 AYEDUN AMINAT ADERAYO
77. FPI/PND/2019/0000014023 AYEWA BLESSING ODUNAYO
78. FPI/PND/2019/0000013978 AYIDU GODWIN AYOBAMI
79. FPI/PND/2019/0000011378 AYOOLA NOFISAT AYOMIDE
80. FPI/PND/2019/00000820 BABALOLA ABASS AKANDE
81. FPI/PND/2019/0000010760 BABALOLA ADEKUNLE OLUWASEYI
82. FPI/PND/2019/0000012477 BABALOLA SAMUEL AYOMIDE
83. FPI/PND/2019/000009688 BABAYEMI OMOLOLA COMFORM
84. FPI/PND/2019/0000013972 BADA AYOBAMIJI MOSES
85. FPI/PND/2019/0000014074 BAKARE KHADIJAT TAIWO
86. FPI/PND/2019/000004158 BALOGUN ABDULKABIR AKINTOBI
87. FPI/PND/2019/0000013953 BAMAWO MARIAM ISIOMA
88. FPI/PND/2019/000002379 BAMGBOSE JOHN TAIWO
89. FPI/PND/2019/000004815 BAMGBOSE SAMSON MONDAY
90. FPI/PND/2019/0000011488 BELLO KHADIJAT OLAWUNMI
91. FPI/PND/2019/000009436 BELLO SODIQ OPEYEMI
92. FPI/PND/2019/0000013528 BENJAMEN MARY SENAMI
93. FPI/PND/2019/00000279 BENJAMIN MOYOSORE AYOBAMI
94. FPI/PND/2019/0000011568 DADA DAMOLA TOLULOPE
95. FPI/PND/2019/0000012572 DARAMOLA KEHINDE OLUWABUSAYO
96. FPI/PND/2019/000007529 DURODOLA DESOLA OPEMIPO
97. FPI/PND/2019/000004114 DUROJAYE ADESOJI AKEEM
98. FPI/PND/2019/000002809 EBOFIN SAMUEL TOSIN
99. FPI/PND/2019/00000918 EDARENO SAMUEL OLUWADAMILOLA
100. FPI/PND/2019/000007819 EDET  JOSEPH DONALD
101. FPI/PND/2019/0000013444 EGBODO SUNDAY GODWIN
102. FPI/PND/2019/0000012079 EKUNDAYO VICTOR OLUWAFEMI
103. FPI/PND/2019/0000012149 EKUNOLA LANRE AMOS
104. FPI/PND/2019/000007789 EMMANUEL MICHEAL OLUWAFEMI
105. FPI/PND/2019/000006001 FADIPE ADEWALE OLADIMEJI
106. FPI/PND/2019/000001277 FADIPE PETER ASABI
107. FPI/PND/2019/000003450 FALETI OLUWABUKOLA ELIZABETH
108. FPI/PND/2019/000001871 FALUYI SAMSON YOMI
109. FPI/PND/2019/000001362 FAMOUS  DANIEL  OGHENETEGA
110. FPI/PND/2019/00000425 FASANYA TAIWO AYOMIKUN
111. FPI/PND/2019/0000011238 FASASI RAIMOT OPEYEMI
112. FPI/PND/2019/000005830 FESAN KEHINDE SAMUEL
113. FPI/PND/2019/0000011725 GAFARU ROKEEBAT ARINOLA
114. FPI/PND/2019/0000012402 GODSPOWER JIMMY MARVELOUS
115. FPI/PND/2019/000007928 HAKEEM CECILIA AYOMIKUN
116. FPI/PND/2019/000007248 HUSSAINI MUHAMMED
117. FPI/PND/2019/000003206 IBRAHIM AZEEZ OLOLADE
118. FPI/PND/2019/000004402 IBRAHIM KOLAWOLE EDOH
119. FPI/PND/2019/000007821 IBRAHIM OMOSANJO BABATUNDE
120. FPI/PND/2019/0000013798 IDOWU ZAINAB OLUWASEUN
121. FPI/PND/2019/000001701 ILEYEMI KAUSARAT FEYISHARA
122. FPI/PND/2019/0000011753 IPADEOLA DEBORAH OLAMIDE
123. FPI/PND/2019/0000014082 JAMES DEBORAH MODUPE
124. FPI/PND/2019/00000685 JAMES OLUWASEUN EMMANUEL
125. FPI/PND/2019/00000969 JAYEOBA AYODEJI SEGUN
126. FPI/PND/2019/0000013745 JIBONA MOTUNRAYO SAFURAT
127. FPI/PND/2019/0000011991 KAREEM AFEEZ OMOTOYOSI
128. FPI/PND/2019/0000013958 KOKERE MARVELLOUS OLUWADAMILOLA
129. FPI/PND/2019/000009909 KUSHIMO IDOWU KAZEEM
130. FPI/PND/2019/000009234 LAWAL AKEEM OLUWATOSIN
131. FPI/PND/2019/000001641 LAWAL KEHINDE RUTH
132. FPI/PND/2019/0000011468 LAWAL MERCY HANNAH
133. FPI/PND/2019/00000822 LAWAL OMOBOLAJI KAOTHAR
134. FPI/PND/2019/0000013777 MADANDOLA MARIAM FEYISHAYO
135. FPI/PND/2019/000007054 MAKANJUOLA OLUWATOSIN SAMSON
136. FPI/PND/2019/000006123 MAKINDE KEHINDE OLUSEGUN
137. FPI/PND/2019/000001609 MARADESA ADEPEJU NURAT
138. FPI/PND/2019/000001140 MOSES OLUWASEUN ADISA
139. FPI/PND/2019/0000012423 MUSTAPHA FARIDAT OMOTUNRAYO
140. FPI/PND/2019/000008653 MUSTAPHA MARIAM OMOBOLANLE
141. FPI/PND/2019/00000632 MUYIDEEN PHABIAN ZAINAB
142. FPI/PND/2019/000007170 NOJEEM WURAOLA PRECIOUS
143. FPI/PND/2019/0000013971 OBASA AMINAT OMOTOYOSI
144. FPI/PND/2019/0000010946 ODEDINA ABIODUN AMOS
145. FPI/PND/2019/0000084 ODEJIMI YUSUF GBENGA
146. FPI/PND/2019/000002543 ODUBIYI MUTIU AYOMIDE
147. FPI/PND/2019/0000013595 ODUTOLA EBENEZER AKANBI
148. FPI/PND/2019/0000012874 OGUNDELE SAMUEL OKIKI
149. FPI/PND/2019/000003426 OGUNDIMU OLAMIDE OYEBOLU
150. FPI/PND/2019/000008601 OGUNFEYIBO JAMES TOLUWANIMI
151. FPI/PND/2019/000006960 OGUNNUBI OLUWABOYINSAYEMI MARY
152. FPI/PND/2019/000007120 OGUNTOLA OLUWAPELUMI OLAYINKA
153. FPI/PND/2019/0000010499 OGUNWALE OLUWAPELUMI ABIGEAL
154. FPI/PND/2019/0000014064 OGWU GRACE AJUMA
155. FPI/PND/2019/000006596 OKAFOR CHIDINMA SERAH
156. FPI/PND/2019/0000010970 OKE BOLUWATIFE ISAAC
157. FPI/PND/2019/000003948 OKEREKE PETER OKPUZU
158. FPI/PND/2019/0000014149 OKUNOLA TOSIN SEGUN
159. FPI/PND/2019/000001021 OKWUDILI NKECHI ENIOLA
160. FPI/PND/2019/0000014119 OLADIMEJI AANUOLUWAPO REBECCA
161. FPI/PND/2019/0000013993 OLADOSU OPEYEMI OLATAYO
162. FPI/PND/2019/0000011154 OLALEYE AISHAT DOLAPO
163. FPI/PND/2019/0000010866 OLAONIPEKUN AISHAH AJOKE
164. FPI/PND/2019/000005525 OLAOSEBIKAN BOLUWATIFE OLUWAKEMI
165. FPI/PND/2019/000004957 OLATUNJI OLUWAJUWONLO OMOBOLARINWA
166. FPI/PND/2019/0000013478 OLAWUNMI BIDEMI TITILOPE
167. FPI/PND/2019/000001190 OLAYANJU NOFISAT OLAYEMI
168. FPI/PND/2019/0000012320 OLOJEDE ABDULGAFAR OMOGBOLAHAN
169. FPI/PND/2019/000001182 OLOJEDE TEMIDAYO COMFORT
170. FPI/PND/2019/000009863 OLOPADE BANKE YETUNDE
171. FPI/PND/2019/00000490 OLORUNFEMI ISAIAH BAMIDELE
172. FPI/PND/2019/0000014091 OLORUNTOYIN JOSHUA OLAMILEKAN
173. FPI/PND/2019/0000012711 OLUFEMI  HANNAH  BUKOLA
174. FPI/PND/2019/000001022 OLUGUNNA YAKUB ADEBAYO
175. FPI/PND/2019/00000385 OLUJIMI DAMILOLA EMMANUEL
176. FPI/PND/2019/00000258 OLUMIDE IBUKUNOLUWA TEMITOPE
177. FPI/PND/2019/0000013741 OLUREBI LATEEF ADISA
178. FPI/PND/2019/00000420 OLUSOLA NURUDEEN KAYODE
179. FPI/PND/2019/0000010580 OLUWAGBEMI DAMILARE SOLOMON
180. FPI/PND/2019/000007715 OMOLOLU JAMIU AYOMIDE
181. FPI/PND/2019/0000013134 OMOLOYE SAMSON AYOMIDE
182. FPI/PND/2019/000005522 OMOMULE OMOGBOLAHAN BABATUNDE
183. FPI/PND/2019/0000012040 OMOTOYE ADEMIDE AYOMIDE
184. FPI/PND/2019/000007259 OMOTOYE FATIMOH AJOKE
185. FPI/PND/2019/000005141 ONIBOKUN OMOTAYO TUNMISE
186. FPI/PND/2019/000003519 ONIFADE  OMOWUNMI  ADEYINKA
187. FPI/PND/2019/000001423 ONIGBINDE SHERIFF ADEYINKA
188. FPI/PND/2019/000001538 ORANGUN  ROFIAT TEMITOPE
189. FPI/PND/2019/0000013555 OSHIPEJU OLUWATOSIN DEBORAH
190. FPI/PND/2019/0000012854 OSHUNGBOYE ARIYO ABDULLAH
191. FPI/PND/2019/0000013797 OSO ADEKUNLE OLUWASHINA
192. FPI/PND/2019/00000981 OSOLA AYOMIDE SAMUEL
193. FPI/PND/2019/000007298 OSUNMAKINDE SAMUEL OLALEKE
194. FPI/PND/2019/000008906 OTUNBA ANUOLUWAPO AYOMIDE
195. FPI/PND/2019/000002110 OVIE OLUWAKEMI YETUNDE
196. FPI/PND/2019/0000013977 OWOLABI TIMOTHY OLADIMEJI
197. FPI/PND/2019/0000011165 OWOWOLE  SOLIUDEEN  AKANGBE
198. FPI/PND/2019/000001536 OYEDELE ISMAIL BABATUNDE
199. FPI/PND/2019/000001976 OYENEYE ODUNAYO OYEKUNLE
200. FPI/PND/2019/00000492 OYETUNJI OREOLUWA BOLAJI
201. FPI/PND/2019/000001062 OYEWOLE OLUWATOBILOBA ADESOLA
202. FPI/PND/2019/000008518 OYEYEMI FATAI AYOTUNKU
203. FPI/PND/2019/000008515 POPOOLA MOSIDAT TITILOPE
204. FPI/PND/2019/000005506 POPOOLA MOYOSOREOLUWA FALILAT
205. FPI/PND/2019/0000013059 QUADRI OLUWATOBILOBA JUBRIL
206. FPI/PND/2019/0000014025 RAPHAEL OLUWATOYIN REBECCA
207. FPI/PND/2019/000005496 SAANU MORENIKEJI RACHEAL
208. FPI/PND/2019/000002701 SAKA WIDAD BOLUWATIFE
209. FPI/PND/2019/0000012543 SALAUDEEN FOLASHADE FATHIAT
210. FPI/PND/2019/000003797 SALAUDEEN YETUNDE IDIAT
211. FPI/PND/2019/00000460 SANNI FAWAS AYOMIDE
212. FPI/PND/2019/0000011376 SANUSI SHUKURAT OPEYEMI
213. FPI/PND/2019/0000013901 SEMIU GANIU
214. FPI/PND/2019/00000892 SHITTU SULIAT FUNKE
215. FPI/PND/2019/0000011734 SHODIPE IYANUOLUWA OLAJUMOKE
216. FPI/PND/2019/0000012044 SHOGBUYI ADEITAN ADEJOKE
217. FPI/PND/2019/00000620 SHORUNKE AKOREDE OLUWASEMILORE
218. FPI/PND/2019/0000010482 SOBOLA DAMILARE OLANREWAJU
219. FPI/PND/2019/0000011355 SORINOLA AYOBAMI SODIQ
220. FPI/PND/2019/00000707 SOYINKA DAMILARE OPEYEMI
221. FPI/PND/2019/000002353 SUNDAY NGOZI BLESSING
222. FPI/PND/2019/000004057 SUNDAY VICTORIA AHUOYIZA
223. FPI/PND/2019/0000013744 SUNMONU ELIJAH DAMILARE
224. FPI/PND/2019/000009267 TAIWO LYDIA OMOLABAKE
225. FPI/PND/2019/0000010304 TAIWO OYINDAMOLA ELIZABETH
226. FPI/PND/2019/000009877 THOMAS OLALEKAN CECIL
227. FPI/PND/2019/0000010432 TIJANI KAFAYAT MOTUNRAYO
228. FPI/PND/2019/000003039 USMAN MUSTAPHA ADEIZA
229. FPI/PND/2019/0000011506 YUSUF RUKAYAT WURAOLA

Download ND Part-Time Admission List

2019/2020 ND FULL-TIME ADMISSIONS

THE FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC, ILARO

2019/2020 ADMISSIONS

 

PAYMENT OF ACCEPTANCE FEE

 

ALL CANDIDATES OFFERED ADMISSION IN THE 2019/2020 SESSION FOR FULL TIME NATIONAL DIPLOMA (ND) PROGRAMMES ARE TO PAY AN ACCEPTANCE FEE OF THIRTY THREE THOUSAND SEVEN HUNDRED NAIRA (N33,700.00) ONLY

 

 

REGISTRATION PROCEDURE

CANDIDATES ARE TO CHECK THE INSTITUTION’S WEBSITE FOR DETAILED INFORMATION ON REGISTRATION PROCEDURE.

 

N.B

 

PLEASE NOTE THAT THE DEADLINE FOR THE PAYMENT OF ACCEPTANCE FEE FOR ND FULL TIME FIRST LIST IS WEDNESDAY 18TH SEPTEMBER, 2019

 

All the candidates should also go to JAMB Website to do the following:

  1. Accept the admission offer.
  2. Print JAMB admission letter.
  3. Print JAMB result.

 

ACCOUNTANCY

 

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. 96646768GI ABDULAZEEZ FATHIA ADUKE
2. 96560554BB ABDULGANIYU NAFISAT OLOHUNTOBILOBA
3. 97157551CI ABDULLAHI OLUWATOBI SEUN
4. 96417036HJ ABDULRAZAQ ABIBAT AINA
5. 96913144CG ABOJEDE OLUWABUKOLA FLORENCE
6. 96843824BI ADEBAKIN ZAINAB AYOMIDE
7. 96513842HJ ADEBAYO KEHINDE ADEOLA
8. 96602454CD ADEBAYO PAUL OKIKIOLA
9. 96850338HA ADEDIRAN OLUWASEUN DAVID
10. 96920635FH ADEGBOYEGA TEMITOPE TAIWO
11. 96852577EG ADEKUNLE KEHINDE HALEEMAT
12. 96927831AD ADELAJA HANNAH OMOTOYOSI
13. 96468848DH ADENIJI OLUWATOSIN ADEFUNKE
14. 96882538IC ADENIJI SEGUN EMMANUEL
15. 96513561EJ ADESAKIN AYOOLUWA MOSES
16. 96884555EF ADESANYA SULIAT MORENIKEJI
17. 96868574HA ADESILE BABATUNDE SOLOMON
18. 96423329BI ADEWOYE AMIDAT OLAIDE
19. 96924322FE ADISA KABIRAT OMODASOLA
20. 96398710FI AGBOOLA TEMITOPE SAMUEL
21. 96927353HJ AHMED YETUNDE OMOLAYO
22. 96398486FB AJALA OREOLUWA OLUWASEUN
23. 97173826JB AKANJI OLUWAFERANMI DORCAS
24. 96408837DI AKINABI ABIMBOLA DAISY
25. 96953829JE AKINMURELE TAIWO PRECIOUS
26. 96873507BF AKINOLA OLAYINKA OLUWAROTIMI
27. 96962206IG AKINRINOLA AYOMIDE DANIEL
28. 96852593JF AKINSOLA OLUWAFEMI DAVID
29. 96872065HD AKINWANDE CHRISTIANAH MOTUNRAYO
30. 96965793JC AKINWUNMI MARIAM ABISOLA
31. 97178677II ALADE DARE JOHN
32. 96396756AD ALAYANDE OLUWASEFUNMI AYODELE
33. 97213130DE AMBIRI BLESSING FUNMILAYO
34. 96971694ED AMOS JOSEPH OLAMIDE
35. 96959968BA ARANSIOLA KEHINDE ESTHER
36. 96917320BB ATANDA RACHEAL OLUWATIMILEYIN
37. 96614051FF AYINLA IYABO AFUSAT
38. 96391080FG AYODEJI RAHEEM OLUWASHILEOLA
39. 96921303JA AYOMIDE HAMMED OLANREWAJU
40. 96400108DF AYOOLA AISHAT ADEDAMOLA
41. 96847276EB BALOGUN OLUWATOSIN OLUWADAMILOLA
42. 96617110JD BAMIDELE AYODEJI SOLOMON
43. 96412759AJ DARAMOLA ALABA MICHAEL
44. 96974309FF DINAS PETER OLAMILEKAN
45. 96854504IF DIYAN SEGUN AYOOLA
46. 96458298GF DUROORIKE RIDWAN ADEKUNLE
47. 96917890EH EJEH OPEYEMI EMMANUEL
48. 96878777BG EMMANUEL SAMSON OFUGOCHO
49. 96913071FB ENIOLORUNDA ODUNAYO JEREMIAH
50. 96876791FH EZEKIEL EMMANUEL DICKSON
51. 96884595CC FAGBENRO OLUWAPELUMI RUTH
52. 96417839JF FAGBOHUN MOSHOOD ADETOMIWA
53. 96610504CG FAKEYE VICTOR OPEYEMI
54. 96953380ID FALETI ELIZABETH OLUWATOYOSI
55. 96883101EC FASORANTI VICTOR BABATUNDE
56. 96510026IB HUNDODE RACHAEL OLUWATOSIN
57. 96435547DA IDOWU RUTH BLESSING
58. 96989526JB IDOWU SEGUN JOSUHA
59. 96939320GI ISIAKA FAITH ABOSESDE
60. 96967970GA ISRAEL OLADOYIN DEBORAH
61. 96546824HD JAIYEOLA AYOMIDE DORCAS
62. 96975018GC JOHN GLORY OYINYECHI
63. 96950542GB JONAH JOSHUA ODEH
64. 96880786AD KOLADE FRIDAY EJIREMI
65. 96489698FC KOLAPO KABIRAT AJOKE
66. 96866270JF KOLEOSHO HAWAW MOTUNRAYO
67. 96665082CI LATEEF IBRAHIM OLUWASEUN
68. 96409407HE LAWAL YETUNDE OLABIMPE
69. 96617591AI MOSES SUNDAY ISAAC
70. 96851572FE MUDATHIR ABDULRAHMAN BABATUNDE
71. 96957368FA MUHAMUD SHAKIRAT ROMOKE
72. 96970373CJ MUYIDEEN ROKEEBAT IKEOLUWA
73. 96969365EG OBADIAH SAMSON DAMILOLA
74. 96450845BH ODEJAYI AMINAT OLAIDE
75. 96919575DG ODETUNDE AYOMIKUN FAITH
76. 96866595JA OGUNSOLU ABDULRAHMON ADEBAMI
77. 96889285BH OKE HERITAGE OPEMIPO
78. 96974100AD OKELEYE HABEEB OPEYEMI
79. 96923035DF OLADEJO ZAINAB TEMITOPE
80. 96897307AH OLADIMEJI OLAYINKA OLAYEMI
81. 96973114FB OLAJIDE CHRISTIANAH ODUNAYO
82. 96458319AC OLAJIDE OREOLUWA KANYINSOLA
83. 96869025HF OLANIYAN OLUWATIMILEHIN OREOLUWA
84. 96426166ED OLANIYAN OMOLARA OLAIDE
85. 96974704DE OLATUNJI OLANIKE IBUKUNOLUWA
86. 96966176BA OLAWOYIN OLUWASEUNFUNMI MARY
87. 96401534CF OLAWOYIN TAIWO AYOOLA
88. 96563017JB OLOLOMARI IBISO PRECIOUS
89. 96389518IG OLORUNFEMI DANIEL OPEYEMI
90. 96433419BC OLORUNNIWO AYOMIDE TAIWO
91. 96618175AC OLUWADAHUNSI ADURAGDEMI SAMUEL
92. 96966558CI OMORINSOLA ANGEL BALOGUN
93. 96958288AG ONYINYECHI GIFT IZUEGBU
94. 97220837JG OPEOLA OLAYIDE MATHEW
95. 96860074FJ OSAMILUYI HENRY OLABAMIDELE
96. 96882807FB OSINDERO OYINKAN TITILAYO
97. 96428722DI OTEGBEYE MAYOWA JOSEPH
98. 96898541II OTOSE ONYEKACHI PETER
99. 96439021IE OYEBANJO BEATRICE OREOLUWA
100. 96956682HB RAPHAEL JOHN KEHINDE
101. 96394084GF SALAKO TAOFEEK BABATUNDE
102. 96923334BB SALMAN SULIAT OLAWUNMI
103. 96960690HF SAMUEL CHIDIMA JOY
104. 96952579GB SANNI OLUWASEUN ANUOLUWAPO
105. 96964257EE SANNI VICTOR JOSEPH
106. 96645305JC SHOSANYA OLUWATOBILOBA OLUBANKE
107. 96962856HG SODIYA NURUDEEN OLUWAGBEMIGA
108. 96910349GJ SULEIMAN SAABDAT IYINOIZA
109. 96958952FB TERZUNGWE SEEMBE GLADYS
110. 96585343ED TIJANI TAOFEEK GBOLAHAN
111. 96919704DH YAHYA MORUFAT TEMILADE
112. 96871768JB YUSUF OLUWAFUNMILAYO OLUWATUNMISE

 

AGRICULTURAL AND BIO-ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING

 

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. 96967198EI ADEBAYO OLUWATOSIN DANIEL
2. 96388675JD ADEBIYI ADEDOYIN VICTORIA
3. 96951489DD ADEDOKUN DANIEL MOJOLAJESU
4. 96466956IH ADELEKE GBENGA TIMILEYIN
5. 96871342BB ADENIYI ABDUL HAKEEM
6. 96389529FD ADETOKUNBO IBRAHIM OLAMIDE
7. 96424964GA ADEWALE ADEDOKUN AKANBI
8. 97163866JF ADEYEMI OPEYEMI SAMSON
9. 96999055CC ADEYEMO HABEEB OLAWALE
10. 96478038BF AGUNBIADE BUSOLA BILIKISU
11. 96919007JB AJAYI NATHANIEL OVAJIMO
12. 96949960GB AJAYI OLUWAFEMI OLUSEGUN
13. 97148165FG AKANBI SUNDAY EMMANUEL
14. 96950284FJ AKINTOMIDE DEBORAH OLUWATOSIN
15. 96952021IG GBADEBO JIMOH OLUWASEUN
16. 96976039AG HASSAN TOMIWA IBRAHIM
17. 96864809BG JOSEPH MARY ONYINYECHI
18. 96855261EF KOLAWOLE EUNICE OLAYINKA
19. 96961759GJ KUDORO ESTHER BOLUWATIFE
20. 96900292HD MABINI MUQQADAS OKIKIOLA
21. 96920351DG MICHAEL ADEMOYEGUN REUBEN
22. 97187769GJ OBABIYI OLUWAFEMI GIDEON
23. 96401280BB OBIDAIRO DAMILOLA ITESIWAJU
24. 96956802AC ODUNFA ABDULAZEEZ ADEOLA
25. 97133850DA OKE SULAIMAN
26. 96928377BE OLAYIWOLA IDRIS BOLUWATIFE
27. 97235769BH OLUKUNLE JOY MAYOWA
28. 96906575EC ONADEKO ADEKUNLE ANTHONY
29. 96961303HJ OSENI OLAITAN
30. 96865822IB OSHIFEKO TOLULOPE SAMUEL
31. 97134560DE RAHEEM MARYAM ABIDEMI
32. 96925291FH SANGOOLA SEGUN OLUWADAMILARE
33. 96519274HJ TAIWO PELUMI BENJAMIN

 

AGRICULTURAL TECHNOLOGY

 

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. 96873762CG ABDULGANIY SHAKIROH OPEYEMI
2. 96860810IC ABIALA REMILEKUN MONDAY
3. 96428221IG ADEDEJI OLUWATOBI ADEWOLE
4. 96895292DI AGARAWU OLUWATOSIN OLASHILE
5. 97197671EF AGBAJE DANIEL OLAMIDE
6. 96926347JA AGBOOLA PELUMI PAUL
7. 96957026AJ AGOSU OLUWATOSIN ESTHER
8. 96960305GG AKINOLA AKINBOWALE JOHN
9. 96490291BJ AKINOLA OLAMIDE ZAINAB
10. 96892836DE AKINSOLA GIDEON OMOTAYO
11. 97078257GG ALABI TOLUWANI ISAAC
12. 96957548JC ALUKO DAMILOLA SAMSON
13. 96962813BB AYELAGBE SAMUEL BABATUNDE
14. 96858521GC AYENI FELIX ADESANMI
15. 96958064JG DINA JOSHUA GODWIN
16. 96864579CH ETEKA DEBORAH OLUWAPELUMI
17. 97232526EG EZEKIEL KEHINDE RAPHEAL
18. 96447859FB FATOLA ABDULRAFIU ADISA
19. 96446526HD IKEJIOBI CHIGOZIE KINGSLEY
20. 96914028JA LAWAL RIDWAN GBOLAHAN
21. 96389787FF ODEWOLE SAKIRU ADEDEJI
22. 96391962CJ OGUNGBE JACOB SEWEDO
23. 96853009BB OGUNKUNLE RIDWAN AYOBAMI
24. 96893531ID OJOYE ADENIKE OLADUNNI
25. 96434848JA OLADIMEJI EZEKIEL ANUOLUWAPO
26. 97231014CD OLAGOKE REBECCA OLAJUMOKE
27. 96549368AH OLATUNJI AYOMIDE OLADIPUPO
28. 96960178FJ OLAWUNMI MOSES TOSIN
29. 96969987CD OLAYOWOLA OKIKI TOSIN
30. 96982080CC OLUKAYODE PAUL OLUWASEUN
31. 96529501FA OMOTAYO NEHEMIAH ADEKUNLE
32. 96918278EH OSUNNAYE BOLUWATIFE ENIOLA
33. 96450963FB OWOEYE OLAIDE JOSHUA
34. 96869800HI OYAN MICHAEL ADEWALE
35. 96988081GB SOYEBO IFEOLUWA ABIODUN
36. 97205869IJ SUARA SAMAD OLAITAN
37. 96604191FA SULAIMON ROFIAT OLAMIDE
38. 96644020GH YUSUF ABRAHAM AYOMIDE

 

ARCHITECTURAL TECHNOLOGY

 

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. 96969350JB ADEDOKUN KEHINDE RICHARD
2. 96968980DH ADEJUMO OLOHUNFERANMI PEACE
3. 96409458BI ADELEKE VICTOR ADEDEJI
4. 96391918GE ADENIYI FARUQ ADEDEJI
5. 96896799HG ADETAYO JOSHUA OLUWATIMILEHIN
6. 96408013IF ADEWUSI SAMUEL ADEDAYO
7. 96408036BG AFOLABI OLUWATOBILOBA ELIZABETH
8. 96855302BJ AKALA RASAQ ABIODUN
9. 96964166CG AKINNIYI ANUOLUWAPO DAMILARE
10. 96854279IB AKINREMI MOYINOLUWA ELIZABETH
11. 96865837DG AKINWANDE DAVID TOSIN
12. 96866350EJ ALATISE DAVID OLUWATOYIN
13. 97175401CC AZEEZ ROSHEED GBOLAHAN
14. 96964863GJ BELLO SAMUEL OLAYINKA
15. 96454329EB BOLADE FARUQ ABIODUN
16. 96961352CJ FATAI YUSUF OLATUNJI
17. 96853753BA GANIU SAMUEL ORIYOMI
18. 96967645GF IBITOYE IYINOLUWA OLUWAPELUMI
19. 96962315FA IBRAHIM OLAMIDE OLUSEGUN
20. 96853314GG KADALA RICHARD FAROMBI
21. 96973000AF LAMIDI SUNDAY ABAYOMI
22. 96916920EH MADANDOLA SEUN HABEEB
23. 96865588AH OLALERE HABEEB OLANREWAJU
24. 96974245FD OLUFEMI GIDEON JESUNIFEMI
25. 96556746IG OLUWAMOTITO ELIJAH ORIYOMI
26. 96974161BE OLUWAWEMIMO ENOCH OLAOLUWADIPUPO
27. 96978093FC OMOLAJA QUADRI OLUWAJUEDALO
28. 96627401GG OMOROGIE MIRACLE FELIX
29. 96877509DH OSIO OVERUOME OGHENEKEWE
30. 96858287IF OSOLEKUN OLUSESI AYODEJI
31. 96902254AH OYEKAN OLUWASEUN PIUS
32. 97219836JC POPOOLA QUADRI OLAJIRE
33. 96845277CE SOGUNLE MATTHEW TIMILEHIN
34. 96897043CD YISAU ODUNAYO RIDWAN

 

ART AND DESIGN

 

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. 96951170CA ADEOSUN AANUOLUWAPO JAMES
2. 96868838FE AGBOOLA TAOFEEK OLUWAPELUMI
3. 96958793ED AKONI PRECIOUS
4. 96434689IC AYINDE MAYOWA IDRIS
5. 96392045HB BELLO EMMANUEL ADURAGBEMI
6. 96389674AG KAREEM MARIAM OLUWATOYIN
7. 96877072IH OBIANEFO VICTOR C
8. 96959038IE OGUJI JOSEPH NOEL
9. 96962383EA OJUBANIRE SODIQ ADEDOTUN
10. 96864564HC ONIFADE DAMILARE OLUWAFEMI
11. 96510563CC SHOBANDE OLAMIDE PELUMI

 

BANKING AND FINANCE

 

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. 96966665JF ABIOLA OMOWUNMI RUTH
2. 96615966DD ADEAGBO ANUOLUWAPO TEMITOPE
3. 96623792CJ ADEBOJE ROKEEB OLADIMEJI
4. 96913969HD ADEKUNLE OMOLAJA
5. 96917003IJ ADEOGUN PRAISE FIYINFOLUWA
6. 96970104GA AFOLABI CHRISTIANA AYOMIDE
7. 96527324IC AJAYI OLUWATOYIN VERONICA
8. 96633121HF AJIBODE OLAMIDE OLUWAYEMISI
9. 96970222JE AJOWELE OLUWATOBILOBA ELIZABETH
10. 96961087EI AKANMU FUNMILOLA SARAH
11. 96861820FJ AKINTADE AYOMIDE MICHAEL
12. 96966453FC AKINTOYE PAUL OLAONIPEKUN
13. 96400579HH AMINU FRIDAUS AHOIZA
14. 96627464HB AMOS FELICIA OLAMIDE
15. 96859583HH AZEEZ ABDULSALAM OLUWASEYI
16. 96408782AJ BABATUNDE OLAWALE GABRIEL
17. 96955766AG BABATUNDE TEMITOPE AYOMIDE
18. 96973712AD BADMUS NOFISAT ABIODUN
19. 96912018AJ BALOGUN OYIZA JOSEPHINE
20. 96404434FF BAMIDELE. KEHINDE. DAVID
21. 96915964AF BANKOLE MUSILIU OLAMILEKAN
22. 96438609FJ BELLO ADEOLA OLAMIDE
23. 96966237CB BIOBAKU RASHEED OLALEKAN
24. 96973280DI BOLUJOKO SARAH TEMILADE
25. 96916227IJ EBHOJIAYE PAUL AKERE
26. 96468725BI EZENAGU JOHN MADUABUCHUKWU
27. 96912318HJ FALANA AZEEZ MORENIKEJI
28. 96920279FI FALUYI ADEDAYO JOSEPH
29. 96587871CF FAREMI HUSSEIN OLORUNTIMILEHIN
30. 96448181FF GAFAR MUEEZ ADEBAYO
31. 96489700EG GBADEYAN JOSEPH AYINLA
32. 96480253GD IGBANG JOSEPHINE OGBENYI
33. 96448436GG IKUDAISI ELIJAH ADESHINA
34. 96960023DJ JIMOH OLUWASEGUN ISOLA
35. 96474501FD KOLADE OLUWAKEMI OLUWADAMILOLA
36. 96922842DC KOLAWOLE DAMILOLA BOLUWATIFE
37. 96616701FJ KOMOLAFE SAMUEL BOLUWATIFE
38. 96400036FH LAWAL DEBORAH ANUOLWAPO.
39. 96629731GA MATTHEW REBECCA ABOSEDE
40. 97172396BG ODUGBO MERCY ANUOLUWA
41. 96550570IH OGBONNA DORCAS AYOMIKUN
42. 96408035BJ OGUNDELE OLUWANDARA DEBORAH
43. 96959430HC OJO OLUMIDE SAMUEL
44. 96926558DJ OKUSANYA OLUWADAMILARE OPEYEMI
45. 96411818BJ OLADEINDE ABIGEAL ADEBOLA
46. 96854258EH OLALERE SEKINAT OMOLARA
47. 96401340CF OLALUMADE BLESSING TEMITOPE
48. 96966093GF OLASUNKANMI AISHAT MOTENIOLA.
49. 96922040BD OLOYEDE AYOMIDE KANYINSOLA
50. 96400411JG OLUWASANMI OPEYEMI JOHN
51. 96551464CE ONATOLA JOHN OLAMIDE
52. 96877594HD ONIFADE TOBILOBA TOHEEB
53. 96855100ED OTTUN HABEEB OLASUNKANMI
54. 96868558CB SHITTU OKIKIOLA SOFIAT
55. 97091021IJ SOBOGUN OLUBUKOLA IBIDUN
56. 96854553DF SOWUNMI SIMBIAT BOLUWATIFE
57. 96968271DA TAIWO ZAINAB ADEWUNMI
58. 96963032DD YAHYA WADUDAT TEMITOPE
59. 96394018GJ YUSUF HABIBAT OMAYOZA

 

BUILDING TECHNOLOGY

 

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. 96445977HB ABOLARIN OLATUNDE TAOFEEQ
2. 96408209HJ ADEKUNBI MUBARAK KAYODE
3. 96393070AD ADENIGBA PELUMI DEMOLA
4. 96404304FH ADEWALE GANIYU ADETUNJI
5. 96962932EC AFOLABI AKINYEMI JOSHUA
6. 96389892DB AGBOOLA MORUF ADEOLA
7. 96881331BH AKINDE MICHAEL OLUWATIMILEHIN
8. 96971922DI AKINDE OLUMIDE AYODEJI
9. 96920120FA AKINTUNDE STEPHEN ABOLAJI
10. 96956773IJ ANJONRIN JOSIAH AKANNI
11. 96449815AD BANKOLE KEHINDE SULAIMON
12. 96396506HE BELLO OLUWASEGUN FUHAD
13. 96845269EI IDOWU OPEYEMI EMMANUEL
14. 96913609IG JIMOH SULAIMON ALAO
15. 96850053FC KADEJO GABRIEL OLUFEMI
16. 96956063IF KUSORO DANIEL OLUWAPONMILE
17. 96960817IC MUSBAUDEEN ABDULRAZAQ OMOTOLANI
18. 96923625BB MUSTAPHA YUSUF OLAKUNLE
19. 96858534CD ODESESAN GBEMILEKE OLUSOLA
20. 96868328DC OGUNTADE RIDWAN ADEBAYO
21. 96919171IE OGUNTOYE OLORUNTOBA FREDRICK
22. 96549560BD OJO IBRAHIM OLAWALE
23. 96396491CC OKANLAWON GRACE TEMILADE
24. 97578939GF OLADELE AYOMIDE WILLIAM
25. 96957414AJ OLAWOYE DAVID IFEOLUWA
26. 96980779EF OLUMADE SODIQ ADEDOYIN
27. 96550929HH OLUPONA JOSHUA AYOMIDE
28. 96621735IJ ONADEKO ISAAC ABIMBOLA
29. 96424658AI ORESANWO OLUWAFISAYOMI MOSOPEFUNOLUWA
30. 96888767BJ OSINDEINDE MICHAEL AYOKUNLE
31. 96413280JF OYEBODE JOHN TIMILEYIN
32. 96621900HJ OYEKUNLE ZAINAB OMOTOYOSI
33. 96880103BF RASHEED MUSTAPHA OMOTOYOSI
34. 96956445AG SANUSI KAMOLIDEEN OLALEKAN
35. 96960878JD SHOJOBI ELIJAH OLUWATOBILOBA
36. 96921051HA SHOTUNDE TOBI
37. 96582075FA TALUBI IBRAHIM BABATUNDE
38. 96856255HA TIJANI MUSTAPHA OLORUNAWO

 

BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

 

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. 96624096IH ABAYOMI BUKOLA OLUWATOBILOBA
2. 96390399GC ABUBAKAR BALIKIS OPEYEMI
3. 96957631DH ADEBISI OYETUNJI SALAUDEEN
4. 96899352IA ADEEKO RIDWAN OLUWATOSIN
5. 96864575DJ ADELANWA MUSA OLAMILEKAN
6. 96966697JG ADELEKE MUINAT OLAYINKA
7. 96542293IG ADELEYE ITUNU RUTH
8. 96849021EE ADENIJI SAMSON OPEOLUWA
9. 96394087FG ADEOYE TAOFEEQ ADEWALE
10. 96878349DJ ADEWALE ABOSEDE FUNMILAYO
11. 96502898CI ADEYEMO AZEEZAT ADEWUNMI
12. 96881503ID AGAMA JOSHUA AYIBAPIRIYE
13. 96393262AJ AGORO MARIAM OLUWASEUN
14. 96517584AI AJINAWO ZAINAB ADEBUNMI
15. 96849777AH AKANDE MUSTOPHA DAMILOLA
16. 96394122EI AKINDAYISI AYOMIDIMEJI BLESSING
17. 96989062CI AKINDEHINDE AYOMIDE OLUWATOSIN
18. 96848056CJ AKINGBALA ENIOLA KEHINDE
19. 96962504GF AKINLOTAN MUIDEEN OLABISI
20. 96665122AF AKINTUNDE BOLUWATIFE DEBORAH
21. 96951306JH ALAO AZEEZAT OMOWUNMI
22. 96394592JD ALI ABDULRASHEED ATANDA
23. 96965628AF ALIMI MARIAM SAIDAT
24. 96859764BJ ALIU MODUPE ELIZABETH
25. 96851506FI AWOLAJA OPEYEMI HANNAH
26. 96474795EE AYOOLA OLUWATOBILOBA HAKEEMAT
27. 96404092BE BABALOLA ELIJAH AYOOLA
28. 96867291DJ BABAYANJU AFISAT ABOSEDE
29. 96409649CH BADMUS HABEEB
30. 96980259FD BAMIDELE BALIKIS OLUWAFERANMI
31. 96915899AG BELLO MARIAM BUKOLA
32. 96990771EC BISUGA SAIDAT OLAMIDE
33. 96407856HB BRIGGS STANLEY MICHEAL
34. 96502692GE DORISHAMU BOLAJI SAMUEL
35. 96968154JA EMMANUEL MATHIAS
36. 96853313GJ GBOTUEDO EMMANUEL OLUWASEGUN
37. 96391214EC IBIKUNLE ESTHER IBIRONKE
38. 96972901BB IBIYEMI SUNDAY
39. 96956637BC IDOWU CHRISTIANAH ANUOLUWAPO
40. 96917024CG ISHOLA ABIMBOLA DORCAS
41. 96858824CG ISOLA FUNMILOLA MARY
42. 96471277CF ISSA ZAINAB OYINDAMOLA
43. 96960821HA JAGUNMOLU LATEEF AKOREDE
44. 96972161JH JOHN JOY OLOIGBA
45. 96594192HE JOSEPH MICHEAL OLUWATOSIN
46. 96970409BI KADRI KOFOWOROLA OMODOLAPO
47. 96403756FC LASISI FATIMA OMOLAYO
48. 96461148FB MAKINDE YEMI
49. 96856067FC MESAGAN OLUWATOYIN DORCAS
50. 96476742CD MOHAMMED OLUWATOBI AYMAN
51. 96443004GG MUILI SODIQ KOLAWOLE
52. 96617332AJ NWABUEZE UDOKA ESTHER
53. 96960677BH ODETAYO SAMUEL ADURAGBEMI
54. 96641790GE OGABOR SUNDAY EJE
55. 96879031DA OGUNDEJI OLUWASEUN ANTHONY
56. 96406428IH OGUNDIPE YETUNDE ADEBIMPE
57. 96552433CH OGUNFEYITIMI BOLUWATIFE KEZIA
58. 96933124DC OKANLAWON OMOLOLA GRACE
59. 96960942JF OKEBOWALE AYOBAMI ATANDA
60. 96982544IF OKULAJA OLAMIDE HAJARAT
61. 96860833BD OLADEWA CHRISTIANA OLUWADAMILOLA
62. 96542295IA OLADIPO EMMANUEL OLUSHLA
63. 96874765CE OLADOYINBO PELUMI ENIOLA
64. 96410416FE OLAJIDE JUMOKE GRACE
65. 96405420AH OLAJUWON OMOLAYO AISHAT
66. 96443388HI OLATUNDE SEUN EZEKIEL
67. 96429834JH OLATUNJI ABIGAEL OLUWASEUN
68. 96844793CB OLOYEDE TOBILOBA DANIEL
69. 96880030EA OLUDARE MORENIKEJI ADESEWA
70. 96892820IC OMOBOWALE SUKURAT OLAMIDE
71. 96352181GC OMODAN ABIODUN EMMANUEL
72. 96921345GB OMONIYI OLASUNKANMI ABIDEMI
73. 96865835EC OMOTUNMISE IBUKUN GABRIEL
74. 96395036CC OPADARE REBECCA OLUWATOMISIN
75. 96449147GH OSENI HALIMAT MOJISOLA
76. 96390979GI OYEYEMI OLAMIPOSI SEUN
77. 96598663EH RASAQ AFEEZ BIDEMI
78. 96959554II SAFARU SULIAT AYOBAMI
79. 96542961CC SALAU ASISAT AYOMIDE
80. 96917515AI SAMUEL TEMITOPE OLAMIDE
81. 96397314HF SHOBOWALE OLAMIDE MORENIKEJI
82. 96933828FE SHOGBALA FAWAZ BABATUNDE
83. 97207565EF SOLOMON OLADIMEJI FOLAHAN
84. 96927680GI SULAIMON BARAKAT OLAWUNMI
85. 96916004HJ SULAIMON FUNTOLA AVOCE
86. 96925133EG UBANDAWAKI ABDULLAHI OLAMILEKAN
87. 96657060DI USMAN KEHINDE ADEBOLA
88. 96949527AC YISA SODIQ OLAMILEKAN
89. 96990805DH YUSUF SULEIMAN

 

CIVIL ENGINEERING

 

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. 96602106JH ADEBAYO OLAOLUWA JACOB
2. 96856508IH ADEROJU ADEYEMI ISAAQ
3. 96318373CE ADESHINA ABDULQUDUS OLAMILEKAN
4. 96968797AE ADEYEMI ISAAC GBENGA
5. 96668045GD AGUNBIADE ENOCH TEMITOPE
6. 96950338JB AKINDUYITE BRIGHT OLUWABUSAYO
7. 96966778EH ALARAPE NURUDEEN FOLORUNSHO
8. 96884505AB AMIDU TUNMISE BOLUWATIFE
9. 96970239ED AMOO QAWIYY OLADIMEJI
10. 96614557IJ AWOSANMI OLAOLUWA EMMANUEL
11. 96387963JF BANJOKO ABDULRAHMAN OLADIMEJI
12. 96452373IJ EMMANUEL DAUDA
13. 96622491FC FAGBOHUN OLATOYE MAYOWA
14. 96962587BA GBEBIKAN MICHEAL BAMITALE
15. 96993509HD GISANRIN MICHAEL ABIODUN
16. 96968406BD HASSAN AYOBAMI ABDULLATEEF
17. 96575335JE HOUNGNIBO OLUWASEGUN VALENTINE
18. 96915318AD IDOWU MERCY ADERONKE
19. 96966436AG IDOWU ROQEEB RAPHAEL
20. 96413210BE IDOWU WARITHUDEEN ADEWUNMI
21. 96983022AJ IGWE ISAAC SUNDAY
22. 96973088DC JOHNSON EMMANUEL OLUWAFIKUNAYOMI
23. 97242264CJ MOSHOOD RIDWAN OLAMILEKAN
24. 96949322DF MUSA SHUAIBU MUSTAPHA
25. 97185626JG OBASA JOSHUA AYOOLA
26. 97187712EG OBUTU OLAMILEKAN TOHEEB
27. 96917631EI OGUNDEJI TOYOSI FELIX
28. 96551061GJ OLADOSUN PETER BABALOLA
29. 96404952FD OLALEYE MOSHOOD JIMOH
30. 96858827BH OLALEYE SAHEED OPEMIPOSI
31. 96958625GC OLANIYAN OLAMILEKAN OLAMIDE
32. 96844845FJ OLATUNJI MICHAEL A
33. 96641025DB OLUJIMI MAYOWA OLADIMEJI
34. 96433653IG OLUWOLE DAMILOLA SUNDAY
35. 96623460FF OLUYOMI MARTINS SAMSON
36. 97241840EA ONIFADE PRECIOUS ADELEYE
37. 96502924EH OSUNBAYO DAVID ABISOLA
38. 96561139AC OWOLABI OLUWASEGUN PELUMI
39. 96411718CI OYEKUNLE AKOLADE MUBARAK
40. 96860567DF QUADRI AZEEZ OLAMIDE
41. 96397761JC SAMUEL CLINTON IKECHUKWU
42. 97209638DE SATOPE MUTIU
43. 96847257AB SHOYOMI HASSAN OLUWAPELUMI
44. 96865575EG TAIWO ABDULAZEEZ KOLAWOLE
45. 96543761EH TIAMIYU OYINLOLA NASRAT

 

COMPUTER ENGINEERING

 

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. 96532974BA ADEBAYO ABIODUN OLUWABANJI
2. 96583605BJ ADEBAYO ADERINRE JAMES
3. 96966358EG ADEBAYO SEGUN ABDULJELIL
4. 96563592BF ADEBOLA AZEEZ OLAYINKA
5. 96628110HD ADEYEMI ISRAEL ADEDOTUN
6. 96880835FA ADEYEMO DAVID OLUWASEUN
7. 96407609DG AFOLABI PAUL ADEYEMI
8. 96452320FE AJIBADE SEGUN AKINKUNMI
9. 96536327DJ AMODU ABDULRAHEEM OPEYEMI
10. 96969634BF AYUBA YUSUF OMOLOLA
11. 97160672HE BANJO DANIEL OLABAMIDELE
12. 96959502FA ENIOLA MICHAEL AYODEJI
13. 96853845CF EYIOWUAWI BABATUNDE AYOMIDE
14. 96627313DJ FASANYA OPEYEMI OLUWASEGUN
15. 96970400EF HAMZAT SHERIF MICHEAL
16. 96965201CF HASSAN TAOFIKAT ADEAYO
17. 96965364CB IBHAGUOBODAN EMMANUEL OZIEGBE
18. 96861282CE ISHOLA SAMUEL OLALEKAN
19. 96406450CB JIMOH TOSIN SAMUEL
20. 96510591DF KAREEM SODIQ ABAYOMI
21. 96404256AH LATEEF ABASS OLAMILEKAN
22. 96651017CI LAWAL QUADRI ADESHINA
23. 96983765BB ODUFUWA OREOLUWA ABAYOMI
24. 96555208EE OGUNDEJI WALIU DEJI
25. 96956893CA OGUNDIRAN TAOFEEK OYEYEMI
26. 97537049CD OLADELE HAMMED OLAOSEBIKAN
27. 96971726EE OLADIPUPO OLUWASEYI EZEKIEL
28. 96412348HI OLATONA SAHEED ABOLAJI
29. 96961003AJ OLATUNJI EMMANUEL TIMILEYIN
30. 96964248HB OLAWOYIN TOLANI MATTHEW
31. 96969032HF OLOKODE GAFAR OLADIPUPO
32. 96622775HD OLUIYIDE HEPHZIBAH OMOTAYO
33. 96990023FF OLUWAGBEMI DAVID ADEOLA
34. 96401278BH QUADRI OLAOLUWA OLAMIDE
35. 96568991BH SALAMI OLATUNJI YUSUF
36. 96893505GE SALAU KAZEEM JOSEPH
37. 96985759ED SOFOLA MICHAEL DAMILOLA
38. 96915256JC TAIWO TEMITOPE ALEXANDER
39. 96400111CG TIJANI AHMED BABATUNDE

 

COMPUTER SCIENCE

 

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. 96949954HJ ADEBAJO MICHAEL SEGUN
2. 96458835AG ADEBESIN SODIQ
3. 97142319DH ADEBISI AYOOLA MATTHEW
4. 96902612JH ADEGOKE TOHEEB ABIODUN
5. 97244590DF ADENIRAN PETER GODWIN
6. 96405415CC ADENITAN EMMANUEL TEMIDAYO
7. 96924665JC ADEOGUN MICHAEL IYANU
8. 97208228JD ADEPITAN OLUWATOBI WILSON
9. 96472800BF AJISEFINI MUFTAU ISHOLA
10. 96970088BB AKINDONA SAMUEL AYODEJI
11. 96388389HI AKINLEYE SEKINAT AYOMIDE
12. 96965360DD AKINTONA KEHINDE OLUWASEUN
13. 96521804FF ALABI EMMANUEL OLUWATOMISIN
14. 96957175EH AREMU OLAMIDE EZEKIEL
15. 96494548FC AWORETAN MICHAEL BIDEMI
16. 96971228ID AYODELE EMMANUEL DAMILARE
17. 96961792GH BANKOLE ABDULQUDUS OLAMIDE
18. 96579543IA DUROJAYE MAYOWA SAMUEL
19. 96875851GE IBRAHIM AWWAL OLAKUNLE
20. 96960641CI IDOWU AHMED TOBILOBA
21. 96555427GG IREWOLE RACHEAL TUMININU
22. 96962879AH JIMOH ABDULWAHAB TAIWO
23. 96923456DD JOSEPH DANIEL EMMANUEL
24. 96971718GI KAREEM TOMIWA BABATUNDE
25. 96464923HF LAWAL OLAITAN OLUWAKEMI
26. 96935873DA MOSES SUNDAY ONDOH
27. 96962574EJ MOSES TAIWO DANIEL
28. 96388665CG ODEYEMI OLAFEMI ABDULWAHAB
29. 96592127GB OGUNDELE MARTINS AYOBAMI
30. 96882572HH OJO AFOLABI DANIEL
31. 97209940AB OLADIPO OLUTUNJI JOSHUA
32. 97168846JD OLANIRAN ABIOLA EZEKIEL
33. 96555921DJ OLAYINKA OLAMILEKAN STEVEN
34. 96847781HI ONJE JOHN AJOGI
35. 96925904GB ORIADE IBRAHIM OLUWAFEMI
36. 96966541HJ OYEBODE JOHN TEMILOLUWA
37. 96896316HA OYELOLA AZEEZAT OLUWATOYIN
38. 96852596IG PETERS JOSHUA OLALEKAN
39. 96964472HI POPOOLA SOGO EMMANUEL
40. 96463808CF SALAMI ABDULSALAM OLOLADE
41. 96862036JA SALMAN UTHMAN ADESHINA
42. 96431720GF SIKIRU JAMIU ADECHE
43. 96858077DG SOSANYA OLUWASEGUN SAMSON
44. 96954599BF WILLIAMS DAVID SEGUN

 

ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING

 

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. 96971941HI ADEBODUN SAMUEL ADEWALE
2. 96961189DD ADEBOLA ABDULLATEEF ADEKUNLE
3. 96595639AB ADEFUYE TAIWO OLUWABUSAYO
4. 96965004DE ADEJOJU KEHINDE ADEOYE
5. 96966285HB ADEOSUN MICHAEL AYOMIDE
6. 96446284CD ADEWALE ADEBAYO OLAMILEKAN
7. 96966320GD AGBOOLA IBRAHIM OLAWALE
8. 96490713BE AHMED ABDULFARUQ KEHINDE
9. 96873069GI AJAO PELUMI TAIWO
10. 96387402DC AJIBADE FAROUQ OLASUNKANMI
11. 96958772AJ AJIBOYE STEPHEN OLAWALE
12. 96973171HE AKINOLA OLAMIDE ESTHER
13. 96923630JD AKINTADE ADEJIRE FAITH
14. 96419635EC AMAH DAVID KALU
15. 96959278ED AWOSIKA OLUWASEGUN MATTHEW
16. 96972170HA AYENI MARK OLUWASEYITAN
17. 96866281GC BABALOLA OLAMILEKAN HAMMED
18. 96845850FB BALOGUN BABATUNDE ADEROJU
19. 96911511HF BALOGUN DAMILARE MUHAMMED
20. 96974551AI BAMIGBOYE EMMANUEL ANUOLUWAPO
21. 96976510EI BUKOYE ABIODUN ISREAL
22. 96876564FJ EGBEYEMI AFEEZ YOMI
23. 96393468HA GANIYU ADAM ADEWALE
24. 96960036JH IDOWU PAUL ADEBAYO
25. 96854296DA IWOWO EMMANUEL ADURAGBEMI
26. 96449857HB JINAD OLUMIDE TOHEEB
27. 96967268DC MONSURU SMITH MOJEED
28. 96915797CB OBE ABDULRAHMON OLATUNDE
29. 96923899GC ODESINA OLANREWAJU MUHEEZ
30. 96974196AG ODION ISAIAH OSEIWE
31. 96957511AJ OGUNDELE EMMANUEL AKINSHILE
32. 96973938AE OGUNMODEDE RAMON TAIWO
33. 96625042GC OKE JOSHUA OLUSEGUN
34. 96918508DG OKPAISE THANKGOD AROMOSE
35. 96864338HB OLALERE MUHAMMED OLADAPO
36. 96964371JA OLANREWAJU TIMILEYIN EMMANUEL
37. 96964791JB OLAONIPEKUN TIMOTHY AKINOLA
38. 96872017CD OLATUNJI STEPHEN OLAMIDE
39. 96427462DF OLUMAYEGUN TUNBOSUN JOSHUA
40. 96960060CF OMOTOLA TOMIWA ENITAN
41. 96852804EE OWOLABI BAMIDELE FARUQ
42. 96959776AE SANNI-ONIKOYI AFOLABI PAUL
43. 96844065HB SANUSI IBRAHIM ADEBOWALE
44. 96876813II SANYAOLU OLUWASEGUN OLUWAFEMI
45. 96960005JD SOWEMIMO IBRAHIM ALAO
46. 96978585DB TAIRU ABDULRAZAK
47. 96913153JG TAJUDEEN HASSAN OPEYEMI

 

ESTATE MANAGEMENT

 

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. 96873573BB ABDULWAHAB MUSTAPHA AYOBAMI
2. 96894853JE ADEBANJO OLORUNJUWON QUADRI
3. 96851307HD ADEBOYE OYINDAMOLA ROLAND
4. 96858337DC ADEDIGBA MONSURAH OLAMIDE
5. 96926110CF ADEGOKE EMMANUEL ADEBAYO
6. 96970952DI ADEKAHUNSI OLUWAFEMI PHILIP
7. 96445866BG ADEKUNJO PETER ADEPEGBA
8. 96972845IC ADENIYI DANIEL ADEOGO
9. 96977524BD ADETOLA IYANU EMMANUEL
10. 96861505DE AKANBI LATIFAT OLAMIDE
11. 96406662GE AKINPELU MAYOWA EMMANUEL
12. 96877603EG AKINYELE WARIZ OLAMILEKAN
13. 96391260AB AKPAN-ESSIEN NDIFEREKE SUNDAY
14. 96439034EF ANIFOWOSE AZEEZ ABIODUN
15. 96858524FD APOLOLA ADEDAYO OLUWATOSIN
16. 96436161DB AWAKAN JAMES AKINWUNMI
17. 96397733HJ AWOJI SAMUEL ONUCHE
18. 96526080DB BAMIDELE SARAH ENIOLA
19. 96430673AF BROWN MARVELLOUS ENIAFE
20. 96968400DB EGBEOLUWA SAMSON ADEJUWON
21. 96409260DA FAKAYODE ISRAEL AKOREDE
22. 96974621IJ FOLARIN DAVID FEYISAYO
23. 96866103BE HASSAN ABIODUN MUBARAQ
24. 96942287JB IMEZE OBINNA MARTINS
25. 96595343BG ISHABADE MARIA INIOLUWA
26. 96466703HA JEKENNU OLUWASEUN SEJIRO
27. 97007171CB JONES ADETUNJI JOSHUA
28. 96436923HD JOSHUA OLUWABUSAYO TOYIN
29. 96453481GD KAREEM ALEX IYIOLA
30. 96390506DC KILADESE BLESSING ABRAHAM
31. 96912439AH ODUKUNLE ADEWALE ABIOLA
32. 96959628GA OGUNKOYA TIMILEYIN FAITH
33. 96923326DF OLADEJO KABIRAT BISOLA
34. 96461217DI OLADELE GIDEON OLAMIDE
35. 96444642AC ORETAN OLUMIDE EMMANUEL
36. 96426020JD ORLU COLLINS UCHECHI
37. 96851008JH OSHIBANJO TAOFEEK ORIYOMI
38. 96858266FB SALAKO AKOREDE YUSUF
39. 96939868HD SALAMI AMINAT ABIMBOLA
40. 96630669FJ TAIWO REBECCA TOSIN

 

FOOD TECHNOLOGY

 

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. 96961028DB ABIMBOLA VICTORIA TEMI
2. 96973793FB ADEKANMBI PRECIOUS MORADEYO
3. 96860852FD ADELEKE BOLUWATIFE OMOBOLANLE
4. 96925847DI ADENIYI ADEJOKE FUNMILAYO
5. 96400383ID ADENODI-HUNSA ESTHER
6. 96970768AI ADENUGBA TOBILOBA EZEKIEL
7. 96853008BE ADEODUN ADEBIMPE TEMITOPE
8. 97168933CG ADEYEMI DAMILOLA MARVELOUS
9. 96868773FF ADEYEMI GRACE AJOKE
10. 96952383GH AHUCHOGU VICTORIA OLUWATOYIN
11. 96390750HG AJALA TOHEEB OLASUNKANMI
12. 96528973IC AKAMO DANIEL OLUDAYO
13. 96958298HD AKINLOLU ABIGAIL IREOLUWATOMIWA
14. 96964314GH AKINOLA AYOOLA TOLUWALOJU
15. 96953559DB AKINWANDE MUTIAT OLAJUMOKE
16. 96919292BC AKINYEMI DAMILOLA ISAAC
17. 96623898AC AKOBI OLUWATOYIN ELIZABETH
18. 96956645IF ALIU SHAKIRAT OPEYEMI
19. 96870564BH AWOYEYE DAMILOLA CHRISTIANAH
20. 96959918GD BALOGUN AZEEZAT OPEYEMI
21. 96916611AE BAMGBOSE ANUOLUWA AYOMIDE
22. 96390688GI ‘DOSHU-OLALEYE JANET EBUNOLUWA
23. 97242406II EBA MIRACLE OCHERI
24. 96454710GC EWALEFOH PEACE EBOSETALE
25. 96398641HB FASAN OLUWATOMISIN MOTUNRAYO
26. 96406009ID GIWA ROFIAT MORENIKEJI
27. 96887020CC HASSAN FADILAH TEMITOPE
28. 96861581JH JACOB DANIEL OLUWAFEYIKEMI
29. 96968111CF JIMOH AKEEM ADERIBIGBE
30. 96896548FD JOSEPH MARY AMARACHI
31. 96958777JB JOSEPH SOLOMON OGA
32. 96401859CA KAREEM NOFISAT OLUWASEUN
33. 96962539FH KEHINDE OPEYEMI OLUWASEYI
34. 96977782BF KOLAWOLE MOYO OLUWATOSIN
35. 96963283FG ODEH ELIZABETH ESTHER
36. 96389526GC ODEYEMI ESTHER ADESOLA
37. 96435090ED OGUNLEYE TEMITOPE
38. 96579030GH OGUNSAKIN STELLA OLAWUNMI
39. 96973497GG OJO MICHEAL OLADIMEJI
40. 96962108IJ OJO OLAIDE BALIKIS
41. 96921142II OKESOLA RACHEAL BLESSING
42. 96549277IG OLAFA ROTIMI ANTHONY
43. 96574918IE OLAIDE TEJUMOLA QUDUS
44. 96845032IA OLANREWAJU OMOTOLANI OLUSOLA
45. 96389125AE OLAWOLE AYOMIKUN JANET
46. 96963395BB OLOWOOKERE ROFIAT OMOWUNMI
47. 96871849EC OLOYEDE ANUOLUWAPO PELUMI
48. 96971100HJ OLOYEDE BOLUWATIFE VICTORIA
49. 96972495GF OLUSEYE DAVID OLUWASEGUN
50. 96948090EF OSHANAIYE ELIZABETH ABIMBOLA
51. 96861819GC OSHO BOLUWATIFE JOY
52. 96917904AF OYERINDE JAMES TIMILEHIN
53. 96857053AE OYINLOYE BOLUWATIFE REMILEKUN
54. 96965581EJ SAMUEL OLUWATOSIN ELIZABETH
55. 96967353GI SANNI ABDULLAH ANUOLUWAPO
56. 96865254DJ SHOBAYO ODUNAYO NIKEMI
57. 96979571IA SONUGA OPEYEMI OLUWAJOMILOJU
58. 96523077BJ TAIWO ADEBISI SARAH
59. 96975582BJ TIJANI MARIAM OLAJUMOKE
60. 96394866EH YISA AISHAT OLUWASEYI
61. 96622957BC YUSUF KARIMOT FUNMILAYO

 

HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT

 

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. 96394585BH ABODUNDE OLAMIDE MONISOLA
2. 96917399GF ADEKUNLE OLOLADE SHUKURAT
3. 96598529GB ADEOGBA ROKIBAT AYOMIDE
4. 96401538BD ADESANYA ESTHER
5. 96965837FH AKINTUNDE OYINDAMOLA ELIZABETH
6. 96849067AD AKINYEMI PRECIOUS OLAOLUWALOTITI
7. 96527293HI AKINYOSOYE AKINTOMIWA OLUWAPELUMI
8. 96878315EE ALALADE AYOMIDE FODILULAHI
9. 96459418AD ALIU ANUOLUWAPO TEMITOPE
10. 96867528AH AMONA PRINCESS CORDILIA
11. 96483199FC AMUSA TEMITOPE BLESSING
12. 96918317CH AYODELE IYANUOLUWA REBECCA
13. 96388911GE AYOOLUWA MARY PELUMI
14. 96927945EJ BABALOLA FATHIA OPEYEMI
15. 96403234GG BELLO OKIKIJESU VICTOR
16. 96399394ED DOSUNMU JULIUS AYOMIDE
17. 96546542EG EGBEYEMI ANUOLUWAPO OLUWAPELUMI
18. 96629640EC ELEGBEDE SAMSON ADURAGBEMI
19. 96430648IA ESIMOBI PEACE IFEOMA
20. 96461286CF FALOLA MONDAY SOLOMON
21. 96389419JC FOLAHAN OLUWASEUN MONISOLA
22. 96554936IE HASSAN ENIOLA
23. 96555537CH IBRAHIM TAOFEEK OLOHUNGBEMI
24. 96882831HG IBU EMMANUEL SUNDAY
25. 96944832CC IDOWU TITILAYO REBECCA
26. 96553409AJ JEGEDE REBECCA ENIOLA
27. 96967257GF LAWANSON VICTORIA TOPE
28. 96913631CA MAXWELL MARVELOUS OLUWAPAMILERIN
29. 96427345JF ODEJAYI RAMOTA OLAJUMOKE
30. 96853284FJ ODUKOYA TAIWO DAMILOLA
31. 96539726CH ODUNLAMI OLUWATOBI MORENIKE
32. 96427778FH ODUWOLE ADEBAYO PONLE
33. 96404208FE OGUNLADE FAUSAT OLUWAYEMISI
34. 96574954HD OJONIMI RICHARD DAVID
35. 96484588FG OLOWOFELA ESTHER FOLASHADE
36. 97191381JH OLUWAROTIMI BOLAJI IYANU
37. 96968033GF OYEDOKUN BOLUWATIFE FLORENCE
38. 96961200JH SALAKO OLURONKE ABOSEDE
39. 96412159GD SHOYEMI OLUWATOBILOBA FUNMILAYO

 

INSURANCE

 

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. 97095868AB ABAYOMI ESTHER OLUWANIFEMI
2. 96404278DI ABEGUNDE BARAKAT ALABA
3. 96913696BJ ADEBAMBO BABAJIDE ADEDEJI
4. 96558375EJ ADEBAYO RIDWAN ADEGBOYEGA
5. 97206680IB ADEBAYO TOSIN ABIDEEN
6. 96958752GJ ADELEKE ADEWALE ABIDEMI
7. 96410939DH ADELEYE OPEYEMI ADENIKE
8. 96547139AB ADESHINA ADEOLA RASHEEDAT
9. 96403486IG ADETAYO OMOLOLA ELIZABETH
10. 96859002HE ADEYI MONDAY DANIEL
11. 96431185CB ADIO PELUMI ODUNAYO
12. 96400930JB AFOWOWE OPEYEMI RUTH
13. 96916265HC AGUNBIADE GBENGA VICTOR
14. 96860097IH AINA UTHMAN OLADIMEJI
15. 96452319FH AJAYI OLUWATOBI EBENEZER
16. 96394778CA AJEWOLE SANDRA RUTH
17. 96961553AI AJIBOLA DEBORAH OMOYEMI
18. 96562119GJ AKEUSHOLA SULIYAT OLUWABUSAYO
19. 96960299IE AKINYELE MICHAEL OLUWADAMILARE
20. 96543711AD ALIU ROQEEB ENIOLA
21. 96733792CD AMURE TOHIBAT KOYINSOLA
22. 96515626GC ASHIMIU JAMIU OLUWATOBI
23. 96586546CD ASIFA RILDWAN OLAMIDE
24. 96951049JC ATIKU OLUWATOSIN MICHAEL
25. 96507126FB AZEEZ MARIAM TEMITOPE
26. 96616650BI BABATUNDE MICHAEL OLUWASEGUN
27. 96628787HJ FADAHUNSI AYOMIDE JOSHUA
28. 96416207EE FALEGAN TOYIN BUNMI
29. 96397302BE HUSSEIN BASEET BABATUNDE
30. 96502196JH ISOA BLESSING OMONIKHO
31. 96393821HI JAMIU MOTUNRAYO ELIZABETH
32. 96574295BD JINADU KIKELOMO
33. 96582311CB KALE TOLULOPE PRECIOUS
34. 96600167JE KOLAWOLE ILIYAS OLUWAFEMI
35. 96952231DI NWOBI AYOMIDE CHIMOBI
36. 96914930AD OBA-OBE FAVOUR OLUWASEYI
37. 96857029HG OKEM CHIDIMMA FRANCA
38. 96599514BG OKPA OLOLADE ASABI
39. 96515614AB OLADELE MISTURAH ABIODUN
40. 96636358GE OLAIFA MARIA ANUOLUWAPO
41. 96607189HH OLANREWAJU ZAINAB JEWOOLA
42. 96865011IJ OLOYEDE ADEOYE ABASS
43. 96923545FH OLOYEDE RIDWAN SUNKANMI
44. 96396563JH OLUGBENGA ESTHER OLAMIDE
45. 96429250AG OLUWAFEMI STEPHEN DAMILARE
46. 96915813HA ONAOLAPO HABIBAT OMOBOLAJI
47. 96916773AD OSENI SUKURAT ABIDEMI
48. 96407466HH OSUNGBOYE IMOLEAYO ABAYOMI
49. 96944085DC POPOOLA OLUWATOYIN ELIZABETH
50. 96611911HD SALAUDEEN MISTURA OMOTOYOSI
51. 96626836BF SHOBANKE AYOMIDE OLASUBOMI
52. 96924387FD TAJUDEEN TAOFEEK ADEOLA
53. 96482698AD WUSU ESTHER ABOSEDE

 

LIBRARY AND INFORMATION SCIENCE

 

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. 97205662DB ABASS AJOKE SHUKURAT
2. 97154273GF ABDULLAHI KHALID ADEBOWALE
3. 96405911IG ADEKANBI RUKAYAT TINUADE
4. 96959116EE ADENIREGUN BOLUWATIFE OLUWASEYI
5. 97216578GJ ADETUNJI MARYAM OLAMIDE
6. 96957377CD ADEWUSI HIKMAT ROMOKE
7. 96490484CC AKINYEMI RACHEAL
8. 96895273JF BUSARI TAIWO FEHINTOLA
9. 96930075GB CLEMENT GRACE HOPE
10. 96964507HA HAMZAT SUKURAT OMOBOLANLE
11. 96581199FJ HASSAN NURAT OLAYINKA
12. 96412584EJ IDOWU MORUFAT OLUWAPELUMI
13. 96843839HA OLATUNJI OLAWUNMI NAOMI
14. 96920286DH OLUYEMI OLUWATIMILEHIN MICHEAL
15. 96559327AG OTUBANJO OPEYEMI DEBORAH

 

MARKETING

 

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. 96624175EE ABIDOGUN SULIYAT ADENIKE
2. 96861018EA ABIMBOLA AKINBOBOLA OLORUNJUNWON
3. 96549868FJ ABIODUN OYINKANSOLA OREOLUWA
4. 96952586EA ABIOYE RASHEEDAT MORENIKEJI
5. 96508838FG ADEBIMPE JISOLA FOLASHADE
6. 96387717FH ADEBOYE OLUWATIMILEHIN PELUMI
7. 96915970IE ADEDOYIN OPEYEMI ADESANYA
8. 96966433BF ADEKANBI NOFISAT TUNRAYO
9. 96853592AI ADENEKAN OLUWAFOLAKEMI TOSIN
10. 96969166GB ADEYERI QUADRI BABATUNDE
11. 96596108EJ AFUAPE BARAKAT OLUWAYEMISI
12. 96926005EJ AKANDE BUKOLA DAMILOLA
13. 96966152IC AKEREDOLU OLUWAPELUMI PROSPERITY
14. 96954269DF ALIU AZEEZ ABIOLA
15. 96473791EJ ANISHERE SODIQ AYOMIDE
16. 96922900FC ATANDA IDAYAT OLUWATOSIN
17. 96963897FH ATANDA TAIWO OMOWUNMI
18. 96919388BF AYINLA AYOBAMI QUDUS
19. 96466384FH BELLO BALIKIS ADEBIMPE
20. 96921652BD BELLO FARUQ SUNDAY
21. 96407423BC BELLO KUBURAT MOTUNRAYO
22. 96404772BB DENNIS JONAH PELE
23. 96963022GD ELEGBEDE TAIWO GABRIEL
24. 96588946AB IDOWU OLAMIDE OLUWASEGUN
25. 96610842HJ IJAOLA FUNMILAYO JANET
26. 96391351BJ ILEYEMI BARAKAT OLUWASEUN
27. 96911449GH JIMOH TEMITOPE HENRY
28. 96971389IF NURUDEEN MUSBAUDEEN OPEYEMI
29. 96966112AI OBAZE OLUMIDE PETER
30. 96949531IH ODANLUMEN DEBORAH GIFT
31. 96855544GJ ODEFUNSHO SOFIAT OMOLABAKE
32. 96928847FJ OGUNWOLE MICHEAL OLUWADAMILARE
33. 96529849HD OLADELE SAMUEL OLUWASEGUN
34. 96403787FG OLAJIDE ANUOLUWAPO PELUMI
35. 96960517BC OLAJUWON ZAINAB OMOBOLAJI
36. 97195886GF OLAPITE MICHEAL TOBILOBA
37. 96963901EF OLAROTIMI SUNDAY OLAWALE
38. 96960815II OLATUNJI ISLAMIAT ADESEWA
39. 96912068FD OLAWOYIN TIMILEYIN SAMUEL
40. 96617355DH OLUTADE AYOMIDE DAVID
41. 96388237EJ OMOKANYE EMMANUEL OLAMIDE
42. 96923635HI OMOTOSHO OPEYEMI VICTORIA
43. 96917198IG OWOADE SAMUEL RILIWAN
44. 96602302JB RAJI MISTURA AYOMIKUN
45. 96918627GH SHEU TIJANI HAMMED
46. 96926384HG SHITTU OLAMILEKAN OLAMIDE
47. 96881258EC SHOFOLUWE ADENIKE OLAWUNMI
48. 96398433BG SHOGBESAN RUKAYYAH OMOLERE
49. 96563512GB SULAIMON YUSUF ORIYOMI
50. 97188405AE TIRIMISIYU RIDWAN GBOLAHAN
51. 96925895II UKPABI SAVIOUR UGOCHUKWU
52. 96954405BF WASIU SODIQ OLUWADAYO
53. 96965436JG YUNUS ZAINAB GBEMISOLA
54. 96477006AH YUSUF AFUSAT OPEMIPO
55. 96949268AD YUSUF BOLUWATIFE TOLULOPE

 

MASS COMMUNICATION

 

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. 96876354BA ABDUL DANIEL DANLAMI
2. 96957173FD ABDULKAREEM NAIMOT OYINDAMOLA
3. 96402720FG ABEJIDE OLUWATOYIN REBECCA
4. 96846320JG ADEKOYA SEUN DAMILARE
5. 96533895GA ADEYELE ADEDOYIN LOVE
6. 96964410HA AJETUNMOBI OYINKANSOLA MODINAT
7. 96914329GA AKINDELE CYNTHIA OYINDAMOLA
8. 96923272AD AYENI MUJEEB IBUKUN
9. 96552693CD AYORINDE BABATUNDE ORIYOMI
10. 96969505BE DANIEL OLUWATOSIN OLUWABUKOLA
11. 96971937JA HOMEWELL IFEOLUWA ESTHER
12. 96872264FI JOHNSON GIFT OLUWALOSEYI
13. 96390934AJ JOSEPH DAMILOLA ELIZABETH
14. 96875057CB MUSA ZAINAB FOLAKEMI
15. 96957663DI OBILEYE MONSURAT JADESOLA
16. 97131414GD ODUNLAMI AYODELE ELIZABETH
17. 96966911DG OGUNDANA ESTHER DAMILOLA
18. 96545853HG OGUNSEYE HANNAH ALICE
19. 96861308ED OGUNTOYINBO. TOMISIN. REBECCA.
20. 96408717BA OKANLAWON MISTURA DESOLA
21. 96970647IA OKEDOKUN YUSUF OPEYEMI
22. 96411973DJ OKORO DANIELLA ONYEKACHI
23. 96534743DI OKPODUDU PRECIOUS OGHENEREKE
24. 96516760FF OLANIYAN DOLAPO FATHIA
25. 96410564JF OMOLEWA MICHAEL OPEJESU
26. 96441030HB OMOMHENLE OSHOBUGIE JESSICA
27. 96922272JD OSOJA EMMANUEL OLAOLUWA
28. 96585781IH OYEDELE SEUN KUNLE
29. 96952891JF SOLOMON SENAMI ABOSEDE
30. 96869751DB SOOGUN PRAISE ADENIKE
31. 96389924DC SUNDAY ADURAGBEMI SARAH
32. 96846599DF YOUNG-SIDI FAROUK BAMIDELE

 

MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

 

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. 96498813GB ADEBAYO NURUDEEN ADELEKAN
2. 96889112FB ADETOLA ADESOLA SAMUEL
3. 97081357HI ADEYEMO DAUDA WALE
4. 96881780CI AJIGBOYE AYOMIDE JAMES
5. 96360580IF AKERE DANIEL OLUWAMUYIWA
6. 96950148HJ AKINFADERIN EMMANUEL TIMILEHIN
7. 96950274IJ AKINWANDE FATIU KAYODE
8. 96856093HB ATE MATTHEW OKPIRE
9. 96462971BE AVOSEH GIDEON SESEDE
10. 96949820JD AWEDA RIDWON BOLUWATIFE
11. 97160981CA IBRAHIM MUHAMMED OLARENWAJU
12. 96916229ID KILASO MOSHOOD ABIOLA
13. 96880530JC OJEWOLA WASILAT OPEYEMI
14. 96920382EA OJO REUBEN ABIODUN
15. 96967347IG OLADEJI AYOMIDE JOHN
16. 96965535JA OLADIPUPO AHMED BABATUNDE
17. 97178603BJ OLUWAKAYODE IFEOLUWA EMMANUEL
18. 96886842HB ONABIYI ABIODUN ORIYOMI
19. 96968160HC OPOOLA ISMAIL OLATUNJI
20. 96453972EF OTEGBEYE FIKUNAYOMI EMMANUEL
21. 96520790JA SODIQ BASIT OLAMILEKAN
22. 96878312FD SOMOYE MAYOWA GEORGE
23. 96455579HE SONOIKI WALIU OLATUNBOSUN

 

MUSIC TECHNOLOGY

 

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. 96551134EE ABIOLA FESTUS OLA
2. 96624399FB ADEBANJO OLUSEGUN VICTOR
3. 97205827CB ADEEGBE MATTHEW ADEWALE
4. 96635611HE ADEGBOLA MATHEW ADEBISI
5. 96958219BJ ADEYINKA SAMUEL OLUWASEUN
6. 96958562FH AJAYI BABATUNDE JOSHUA
7. 96962917IH AYEGBUSI STELLAH OLUWATOMISIN
8. 96602900ED AYOOLA ISLAMIYAT OLUWAFEYIKEMI
9. 96992043AJ BAYODE IYANU
10. 96967549GC DODO OPEYEMI PURPOSE
11. 96877505EJ JAMES SAMUEL UGOCHUKWU
12. 97137919EF KOSOKO OKIKIOLA MICHAEL
13. 96538452GG OGUNMUKO KAYODE TEMITOPE
14. 96971946GD OLAONIPEKUN GANIU OLAKUNLE
15. 96986001JD OLORUNLOTO ISRAEL OLADIMEJI
16. 96924916BI OLUKUEWU EMMANUEL PELUMI
17. 96988316DF OMOTOSHO OLUWASEUN DANIEL
18. 96625238FG SANYAOLU OLAJIDE EMMANUEL
19. 96958680JB SOYINKA JULIUS ODUNAYO
20. 96852329BE TAIWO ABOSEDE BUKOLA

 

NUTRITION AND DIETETICS

 

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. 96921799FH ABISOYE ESTHER IYIMIDE
2. 96844035GE ADEBIYI VICTORIA ABOSEDE
3. 96928137FF ADEGBITE ADIJAT ARINADE
4. 97106034FI AGBELEDIRAN CHRISTIANAH
5. 96868582EG AKANNI DAVID TOBILOBA
6. 96960570EH AKINBODE VICTORIA TOLUWALOGO
7. 96967926JF AKOREDE FUHAD OYEBANJI
8. 96843754DE ALIMI MARYAM DAMILOLA
9. 96854270BB AYORINDE OPEYEMI CHRISTIANAH
10. 96926964IC BABALOLA OLUWATOYIN OMOLADE
11. 96554847GA BALOGUN MOSES AHMED
12. 96445850GE FATON ABIGEAL FINAYON
13. 96983775HI FOLARIN ZAINAB TITILAYO
14. 96637534CI IBRAHIM ASIATA OLUWADAMILOLA
15. 96974447CJ IDOWU ODUNAYO ELIZABETH
16. 96387610IH ISIAKA TOYOSI IDOWU
17. 96540877GG IYIADE TITILOPE HANNAH
18. 96854584DJ KAREEM AYOMIDE MOSES
19. 96388939HH LAWAL RAMOTA ABIONA
20. 96426933HA MUSTAPHA TAIWO REBECCA
21. 96960304GJ OGUNBIYI BALIKIS OLAWUNMI
22. 96854341IJ OGUNSESAN ABAYOMI JUNIOR
23. 96957163ID OGUNSINA BOLUWATIFE ADESOLA
24. 96851049HB OGUNSOLA TOLULOPE ESTHER
25. 96462322CB OGUNWOLE IKEOLAPO ADUNOLA
26. 96629058EC OLAIYA ADESHOLA ABIOLA
27. 96881266BI OLAIYA TOMISIN PRECIOUS
28. 96406757HA OLANREWAJU MARIAM OPEYEMI
29. 96404206GA OLATOYE GOODNESS BOLUWATIFE
30. 96495375JD OLUKOWAJO YETUNDE OYINKANSOLA
31. 96914794CD OLUWO QUADRI JEREMIAH
32. 96660360DC ONAFUWA AYOMIDE IBUKUNOLUWA
33. 96943604CA OSHOLA ENIOLA ELIZABETH
34. 96851591JE OTUN DEHINDE OLADIMEJI
35. 96966982BH OWOYEMI SUKURAT OMOLARA
36. 96498334ED SAHEED ROFIAT TEMITOPE
37. 96853794IB SHITTU ROKEEBAT TOLULOPE
38. 96854829IA SONEYE BOLUWATIFE OMOTOYOSI

 

OFFICE TECHNOLOGY AND MANAGEMENT

 

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. 96482936GF ABDULLAHI ROFIAT OLUWATOSIN
2. 96402529EH ABIOLA ASISAT OLAITAN
3. 96578811EF ADEBAYO AISHAT AYOKA
4. 96436586BH ADEBESHIN ZAINAB TITILOPE
5. 96397110AI ADEBISI OLUWAFUNBI COMFORT
6. 96928701BC ADENIJI, BARAKAT TEMITOPE
7. 96452137CB ADESINA RAMOT MORENIKEJI
8. 96929348BB AHMED MISTURA ENIOLA
9. 96628830EH AJAYI OLUWATOYOSI ESTHER
10. 96406862EG AKINTAYO ABISOLA OMOBOLANLE
11. 96407338HD AKINYELE TAOFEEK DAMOLA
12. 96451350FE ALAUSA AMINAT EKUNDAYO
13. 96459238FI ARIYO PETER OLUWASEGUN
14. 97178870JB AWE OREOLUWA OLAJUMOKE
15. 96964171BB AZEEZ ABDULLAHI OPEYEMI
16. 96959515BB BAMGBOSE TOLULOPE FELICIA
17. 96854260EB DIYAOLU HAJARAT KIKELOMO
18. 96436088FG ELUFADEJIN SUNDAY BABATUNDE
19. 96974005JE FADARE DAMILOLA JANET
20. 96929751GD FAGBOHUN AYOMIDE FELICIA
21. 96872796BE FAYINTO RUTH OLUWATOMISIN
22. 96418729EE HASSAN RUKAYAT TEMITOPE
23. 96398578GG IDOWU MICHAEL OLUWAYEMI
24. 96927380JF JOSEPH ABIMIFOLUWA ESTHER
25. 96401489GD LAWAL NIMOTA MOTUNRAYO
26. 96534714CI LAWAL RODIAT OMOWUNMI
27. 96960020EI MACAULAY BOLUWATIFE OLAMILEKAN
28. 96958328IA MOSES KEHINDE SALOME
29. 96854835GC MUMINI ISLAMIYAT AJOKE
30. 97175574IF OLALERE ABIODUN AYOBAMI
31. 96459097JD OLALEYE OYINDAMOLA OLAITAN
32. 96990573FE OLANREWAJU TEMITOPE AMUDALAT
33. 96956883FA OLAWUNMI EMMANUEL OLUMIDE
34. 96391449BG OMOLADE SHOLA PRAISE
35. 96596891CI OMOTAYO MICHAEL AYOMIDE
36. 96864521AH OYEWOLE MATHEW TOSIN
37. 96547118GE PATRICK THEODORAH UCHECHUKWU
38. 96920945JH RAHMON WAHAAB OLUWADAMILARE
39. 96960065BA RASAKI IDREES BABATUNDE

 

PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION

 

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. 96906559JA ABDULGANIY MUSTOPHA AKOREDE
2. 96891588JC ADEGBITE OPEYEMI ELIZABETH
3. 96434387BI ADEGOKE FAIDAT OMOWUNMI
4. 96411079AF ADELEYE AYOMIDE CHRISTIANA
5. 96507593AI ADESAMI ENIOLA JEMIMA
6. 96965501JF ADEWALE MOTUNRAYO ELIZABETH
7. 96479838EH ADEWUYI RUTH AYOMIDE
8. 96969226HF ADUWO DAVID TEMILOLUWA
9. 96962653AG AFOLABI DANIEL ISRAEL
10. 96939333CJ AHMED ROFIAT ABIODUN
11. 96958196II AKINSHOLA AMINAT OMOBOLAJI
12. 96966147JH ALAPE EZEKIEL OLUSEGUN
13. 96949380FF BAKARE ADURATOMI ADEFOLAKE
14. 96968767JE GANIYU MOSHOOD ABIOLA
15. 96916591GE IBRAHIM HAMMED ADEDEJI
16. 96952402BA IGWE FRANCIS CHIBUZOR
17. 96625610AH JUNAID ADEOLA QUADRI
18. 96928859CD KAZEEM WALIU OLASUNKANMI
19. 96389330GI LASISI ABDULLAHI ADELANI
20. 96908855IJ LAWAL AYOMIDE BUKOLA
21. 96988285DB OGUNJIMI EMMANUEL OLUWASEGUN
22. 96397972EB OJEDIRAN WASIU OLAMIDE
23. 96958799CF OLAOGUN GLADYS
24. 96399596BJ OLASOPE FLORENCE ADENIKE
25. 96629594ID OLUSUNBO PHILIP IBUKUNOLUWA
26. 96409019HE OLUTOYE OLAMILEKAN GHAFAR
27. 96531602FC OSHOJA RASHEEDAT ENITAN
28. 96957255AB SANUSI RASAQ ADISA
29. 96965153HC SIMILEOLUWA ESTHER SABA
30. 96877042IA SOBOLA OLUWAPELUMI VICTORIA

 

QUANTITY SURVEYING

 

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. 97188035EH ABASS IDRIS ABIMBOLA
2. 96422658JB ADEDEJI HABEEB OLAMILEKAN
3. 96857346JF ADESINA HABEEB ADEKUNLE
4. 97204299EG ADEYEMI MICHEAL TUNJI
5. 96590598IJ AMUSA ZAINAB OKIKIOLA
6. 96404533EJ AWOFADEJU OWOLABI AKEEM
7. 96854573HC AYANDIRAN MISTURAH AJOKE
8. 96433318CE BABALOLA OLAJIDE ABDULAZEEZ
9. 96394922HD DUROJAIYE TAIWO SAKARIYAH
10. 96629799FA GBADAMOSI ABIBAT ABOSEDE
11. 96973128AJ JOSEPH MICHAEL ADEIZA
12. 96894070BI KASALI KUDUS ABIODUN
13. 96401700BC NWACHUKWU ANDREW OKECHUKWU
14. 97074041AH ODUYEMI AYOMIDE JOHN
15. 96956259HJ OGUNDELE BABATUNDE JOSEPH
16. 96974638DI OKE EMMANUEL ANUOLUWAPO
17. 96878320CJ OLANIYAN STEPHEN TIMILEYIN
18. 96967611HA OWOLABI FESTUS AKOLAWOLE
19. 95124274BE UDOEKA EMMANUEL OSCAR

 

SCIENCE LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY

 

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. 96971905IJ ABDUL HAPPINESS AJUMA
2. 96966512GJ ABDULROHEEM AISHAT AYOMIDE
3. 96863257BG ABIALA JOSHUA ADURAGBEMI
4. 97164799BC ABIODUN AYOKUNMI PROMISE
5. 96913753EC ABIODUN JOSEPH FAITH
6. 96920860GB ABIODUN OLOLADE EVELINE
7. 96967428DH ABIOLA RUTH MERCY
8. 96922252FG ADEBOWALE LYDIA FEHINTOLUWA
9. 97087539FJ ADEDEJI GRACE OLUWAKEMI
10. 96395093EF ADEKANBI DORCAS FOLASHADE
11. 97177187JG ADELAKA ADETUTU MERCY
12. 96425582EJ ADENIRAN ESTHER FOLAKE
13. 96404872AC ADESHINA LEKAN SAMUEL
14. 96974200JB ADESHOLA OLAMIDE BARAKAH
15. 96966491DF ADESOLA OLUWADAMILOLA OMILANI
16. 96969234FB ADETOKUNBO MUSTAPHA OLAMILEKAN
17. 96990503HA ADEWOLE MONSURU KEHINDE
18. 96458314BH ADEWUYI OLUWADAMILOLA TOBILOBA
19. 96491246GE ADEWUYI TIMOTHY ABIDEMI
20. 96536796IH ADEYEMI ESTHER AYOMIDE
21. 96972602DF ADEYEMI LSRAEL OPEYEMI
22. 96441069FB ADEYEMI MODUPE PRAISE
23. 97046187FC AFOLABI CHRISTIANAH ABOSEDE
24. 96620467BD AFOLABI ROFIAT AYOMIDE
25. 96931266HH AHMADU MARIAM OLUWABUKOLA
26. 97195169IC AJAYI ABIODUN MOSES
27. 96969211CD AJAYI BLESSING ODUNAYO
28. 96409031DI AJIDE FATIMAH OLUWASHEMILORE
29. 96954487GA AJIKOBI OLALEKAN WASIU
30. 96463716BA AKINBO KAFILAT
31. 96407601GA AKINDOLANI EBENEZER IMISIOLUWA
32. 96941320IC AKINOLA PECULIAR EMMANUEL
33. 96396685CC AKINSHE EUNICE TEMITAYO
34. 96407606EF AKINTUNDE AMOTULGAFUR ABOLORE
35. 96527558FJ AKINYETUN TEMILOLUWA BLESSING
36. 96922501IF AKINYODE DORCAS PAMILERIN
37. 96446730ED AKOBE SAMUEL ADINOYI
38. 96961072JD ALUKO TOMISIN GABRIEL
39. 97233015DE ANYOGOR MOSES ODEY
40. 96449982IE ASHO OLUWATOSIN MOTUNRAYO
41. 96898016BE AWODE KEHINDE RUTH
42. 96883074CG AWOSANYA OLUWASEUN THOMAS
43. 96543752HE AYELOJA FATIMAH OYINKANSOLA
44. 96964656BB BABATUNDE FAVOUR OLUWASEUN
45. 96968091IF BABAYEMI ENIOLA EWATOMI
46. 96845821EB BADA USMAN OLUWADAMILARE
47. 96327258EE BAKINDE MARYAM OYINDAMOLA
48. 96920618BB BALOGUN HADRAT OMOWUNMI
49. 96974490JE BAMISEBIOBA KHADIJAH ABISOLA
50. 96961023EG BANKOLE REBECCA OPEYEMI
51. 96414564CG BELLO GANIYAT TOBILOBA
52. 96972594FJ BELLO ROKEEB OLAJIDE
53. 96958559GG DAVID EZEKIEL OLUWADAMILOLA
54. 96602136AH DUROJAIYE OLUWATUMININU MAGRETT
55. 96629533HC EJEH CATHERINE UGWO
56. 96910767HG EMMA-ENOMA MESHACH UYIOGHOSA
57. 97197254DF EMMANUEL JANET VICTORIA
58. 96927629CH FANU SARAH AYOMIDE
59. 96956510AF FASINA NATHANIEL ADEYEMI
60. 96395123FC FUNMILAYO OLUWASEUN RACHAEL
61. 96426553EG GANIYU BASIRAT OMOLADE
62. 96986805AJ GIWA OLUWAPELUMI ORIMIDARA
63. 96885831JH GODWIN ESTHER MARVELOUS
64. 96533045II HAMMED BASIRAT OPEYEMI
65. 96426022IH HASSAN NOFISAT GBEMISOLA
66. 96985333GA IJI ERIMA GRACE
67. 96957125AD JIBRIN DEBORAH OLUBO-OJO
68. 96908587CA JIMOH ESTHER OMOTOLA
69. 96961049GF JOHN MERCY HAPPINESS
70. 96963637GB JOSEPH MATTHEW OMEIZA
71. 96620400CA KOLAWOLE AYOMIDE DEBORAH
72. 96911526DA LASISI MARY OLAOLUWA
73. 96928009FB LAWANI SERINA ITOHAN
74. 96848503EG MADAMIDOLA HANNAH OPEYEMI
75. 96915645IJ MAKINDE ABIOLA OLUWABUKOLA
76. 96398465BH MARTINS SAMUEL AMENE
77. 96921143IF MEDEKO OLUWASEGUN VICTOR
78. 96393402HE MEROTIWON SARAH DAMILOLA
79. 96954689DG NDUKWE, GODSWILL CHIEBUKA
80. 96607776GC NWAFOR FIDELIA IFEYINWA
81. 96537580GD OBAMA OLUWAFEMI JOSHUA
82. 96411320FI OBHIETO DEBORAH FAVOUR
83. 96619536JA ODEBODE VICTORIA IBUKUNOLUWA
84. 96956331FH ODUSOLA ENITAN ELIZABETH
85. 96530623HJ OGUNBAJO OLUWASUNMISOLA JOY
86. 96926004FC OGUNSANYA RACHEL OLUWADAMILOLA
87. 96413281JC OJO CECILIA ADEBOLA
88. 96401379AF OJUMOLA AKINOLA OLUWATAYO
89. 96917921FB OKEKE GENEVIEVE NJIDEKA
90. 96871842GD OKEMAKINDE KAFAYAT OLUWAPELUMI
91. 96561088FI OLABISI DORCAS ANUOLUWAPO
92. 96395482EC OLABODE VICTORIA BOSEDE
93. 96959915HC OLADEINDE ANUOLUWAPO BUNMI
94. 96965020ID OLAGOKE LEKAN BOLAJI
95. 96409860HD OLALEYE AISHAT OLOLADE
96. 96963258DE OLALEYE MARY PAMILERIN
97. 96405909JC OLAOTAN JANET OLUWASEYI
98. 96866263BJ OLASOJU DEBORAH OLUWARANTIMI
99. 96960811AD OLATUNDE IBUKUN JOECELIA
100. 96972330HF OLAWALE ROFIAT TOLANI
101. 96567165GD OLOWOPARIJA BILLY OLUSHOLA
102. 96459571CJ OLOYEDE CYNTHIA TOUN
103. 96526010EH OLOYEDE WALIYAT RONKE
104. 96988078HA OLUWATOWOJU ABIGEAL JESUJUWON
105. 96974729FG OMOLEYE JOSHUA IFEOLUWA
106. 96463003BF OMOTOSHO BOLANLE AYISAT
107. 96526478AB OMULE GEORGE AMEH
108. 96884548GG ONAAH BLESSING AGNES
109. 96462818IF ONAYEMI SAKARIYAU ALANI
110. 96965701HH OSENI HAMZAT ADINOYI
111. 96426985BB OTUBAMBO DIVINEFAVOUR FOLARANMI
112. 96973178FD OYEBIYI JOY DAMILOLA
113. 96900066HC OYELOLA TOYIBAT OMOWUNMI
114. 96548170BC OYENIYI OLUWASEUN EUNICE
115. 96415158IH OYETUNJI EMMANUEL MAUTIN
116. 96388582IB OYEYIPO DAMILOLA VICTORIA
117. 96957778IB POPOOLA OMOLOLA OMOBOLAJI
118. 96871035FJ RABIU BARAKAT OMOWUNMI
119. 96878776BJ RAJI NURAT OPEYEMI
120. 96879320DG SALAMI OLUWAGBOTEMI TEMITOPE
121. 96461505EH SALIHU MARY AMITAH
122. 97500326JH SALIU HALIMAT MOTUNRAYO
123. 96976566HE SALIU IDRIS DAMILOLA
124. 96616695HH SALIU MARIAM AJOKE
125. 96956512JG SAMUEL OZOHU RACHAEL
126. 96964092FE SHAJOBI ZAINAB KEHINDE
127. 96927079CI SHONEYE TOHEEB OLATUNDE
128. 96399215JF SMITH BABATUNDE JOSHUA
129. 96453526CF SOLOLA MIRABEL MOGBONJUBOLA
130. 96387478JF SOLOLA OLAKUNMI AYOMIOBAJE
131. 96913316JC SONUBI MOSIMILEOLUWA OYINDAMOLA
132. 96971371EC STEPHEN EMMANUEL SUNDAY
133. 96849827FB TAIWO TAIWO BABATUNDE
134. 96962363AD THOMAS OLUWAYEMISI MORENIKEJI
135. 96463113HD UMAR IBRAHIM SHUWA
136. 96396620CD USMAN SHERIF AKOLADE
137. 96971086CE USULOR ROSEMARY CHIDIMA
138. 96519830GA UTHMAN ROTIBAH ATOKE

 

SURVEYING AND GEOINFORMATICS

 

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. 96881596JF ADENIYI IYANUOLUWA JOSHUA
2. 96867254FD ADEOSUN FEMI ENITAN
3. 96853559BA ADESOLA SAMUEL ADEKUNLE
4. 96876845IJ ADISA MOSES OLUWASEGUN
5. 96393654JE AFUAPE DAMILOLA ISHOLA
6. 96862560HA AKINGBADE BASIT OLANREWAJU
7. 96961295AG AKINLOTAN SAMUEL OLAMILEKAN
8. 96622987BJ AKINTUNDE IBRAHIM OLAWALE
9. 96390987EE ALABI JOSHUA OPEYEMI
10. 96857522FC AMINU FARUQ OLADIMEJI
11. 96869514GD GANIYU OLUWASEGUN OLAMIDE
12. 96870774GG ILORI ZEPHANIAH OLATUNJI
13. 96956092JF JOHN MICHAEL OLUSANYA
14. 96982814FB OGUNBOWALE MOSES OLAYINKA
15. 96871328FD OLADIPUPO FAIDAT OLUWABUKOLA
16. 96858797BA OLAGBENRO TEMILORUN TOBILOBA
17. 96847770BE OLANREWAJU EZEKIEL BABATUNDE
18. 96884057IE OLATOYE BAZEET OLADIMEJI
19. 96398337BD OLOJEDE DANIEL ADURAGBEMI
20. 96531008II ONIFADE MATTHEW EDWARD
21. 96849304GI OYENEYE IMOLEAYO SAMUEL
22. 96870027HG SHOFOLUWE BABATUNDE AYOOLA

 

TAXATION

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. 96389876HJ ADELEYE DAVID OLADAPO
2. 96913617GC ADENEKAN KEHINDE AYOMIPOSI
3. 96961069AF ADEOSUN OLUWATOFUNMI GRACE.
4. 96408069BE ADEOSUN VIVIAN MORENIKEJI
5. 96956278CC ADEROHUNMU TEMITOPE VICTORIA
6. 96861265HF ADEUSI OLASUNKANMI MUBARAK
7. 96912787DA AGBEJIMI DAMILARE LEKAN
8. 96619840FB AKANDE BABATUNDE OLANIYI
9. 97160604IE AKANDE OLUSEYI SAMUEL
10. 96409690AB AKEEM OLABISI KHADIJAT
11. 96926095HA AKINBOYE AISHAT AJOKE
12. 96919932DC ALABA VICTORIA ADEWUNMI
13. 96407938BJ AROORO DARE ISREAL
14. 96394916JB AYINLA ESTHER ADEOLA
15. 96448636EI AYINLA MUNIRAH YETUNDE
16. 96923152HC BABALOLA MOTUNRAYO TOYIN
17. 96958797DB DANIEL OLUWASEGUN ADEWOLE
18. 96917456II EZEKIEL PRAISE SEUN
19. 96963166BJ FAGBENRO HAZEEZAT ADEOLA
20. 96924286GF IDRIS AMINAT MORENIKEJI
21. 97225006AF IGBALOLA TEMITOPE JOSEPHINE
22. 96885311AI JEREMIAH RICHARD ELAIGWU
23. 96956798BE JIMOH TAJUDEEN ALANI
24. 96954529DB KAYODE MICHEAL BLESSING
25. 96973017FB KOSEBINU IDRIS AYOMIDE
26. 96893023FF LUCAS, IDAYAT, ABIODUN
27. 96974658HF ODEBUNMI SEGUN TEMITOPE
28. 96925260FD OGUNYEMI OREOLUWA ELIZABETH
29. 96389442CD OLADELE OLUWADAMILOLA GRACE
30. 96926620EH OLATUNJI PETER ADURAGBEMI
31. 96885332EC OLOWONYO QUAM ABIODUN
32. 96957410CB OLUBIYI MUEEZ ABIODUN
33. 96857052AH OLUFOWORA MONDAY SOLOMON
34. 96390519JA ONIGBINDE TAOFEEK AKOREDE
35. 96402871II OYEBUNMI ADESEWA JOY
36. 96869576HB OYEWOLE FATAI TEMILOLA
37. 96937279IA OYINLOYE QUEENETH BUNMI
38. 96914282AH PETINRIN DANIEL BOLAJI.
39. 96624475BH RAJI AL-AMEEN ABIOLA
40. 96918675CA SALAMI ALIMAT ESTHER
41. 96514376CJ SANYAOLU OLAYINKA REBECCA
42. 96968281JH SHODIPE AYOKUNNUMI OLUWATELEMI
43. 96957082DF SHOYINKA GABRIEL OLANREWAJU
44. 96844257HH WILLIAMS OLUMIDE OLUWAPELUMI
45. 96916585IC YAHAYA AISHAT ADEOLA
46. 96963452DE YUSUF MARIAM ADEOLA
47. 96881811DC YUSUF OLUWASEUN SODIQ

 

LEISURE AND TOURISM

 

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. 96400617GA OGUNDELE SUCCESS PELUMI

 

TRANSPORT PLANNING AND MANAGEMENT

 

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. 96403700CG IDOWU OLUWASEUN TIMOTHY
2. 96960617AD KEHINDE BUSAYO VICTORIA

   

URBAN AND REGIONAL PLANNING

 

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. 96412463CE ABDULWAHAB MUIDEEN AYOMIDE
2. 96917324JG ADEYANJU BUNMI FLORENCE
3. 96403435EF AYODELE FESTUS GBENGA
4. 96436390CD BALOGUN AYOBAMI MUHAMMED
5. 96916762DG DADA OLUWATOMILOLA OLADIMEJI
6. 96962292CC IDAYE TOYOSI PETER
7. 96881538HF JIMOH ABDULLATEEF AYOMIDE
8. 96953793AI JIMOH ADAM AYINDE
9. 96874074GA KESHINRO SERIFAT OLAITAN
10. 96388938IA ODESOLA MICHEAL FEMI
11. 96869841FC OGUNJIMI TOLIAT ADEYINKA
12. 96859569CC OLADUNJOYE DANIEL BOLUWATIFE
13. 96420949HH OYEWOLE QULTUM OYENIKE
14. 96539113CD RASHEED ZAINAB ADURAPEMI
15. 96552895JG THOMAS OLAIDE BUKOLA
16. 96959533FE TORIOLA PELUMI AYOBAMI

Download ND Full-Time Admission List

 

 

 

HND FULLTIME MERIT LIST IS OUT

THE FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC, ILARO

2019/2020 ADMISSIONS

PAYMENT OF ACCEPTANCE/APPLICATION FORM FEES

 ALL CANDIDATES OFFERED ADMISSION IN THE 2019/2020 SESSION FOR FULL TIME HIGHER NATIONAL DIPLOMA (HND) PROGRAMMES ARE TO PAY AN ACCEPTANCE AND APPLICATION FORM FEE OF TWENTY THREE THOUSAND SEVEN HUNDRED NAIRA (N23,700.00) ONLY.

REGISTRATION PROCEDURE

CANDIDATES ARE TO CHECK THE INSTITUTION’S WEBSITE FOR DETAILED INFORMATION ON REGISTRATION PROCEDURE.

N.B

Please note that the deadline for the payment of acceptance fees for HND MERIT LIST is WEDNESDAY SEPTEMBER 4TH, 2019

MANAGEMENT

 THE FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC, ILARO

2019/2020 PROVISIONAL LIST OF ADMISSIONS: FIRST LIST

PROGRAMME: HIGHER NATIONAL DIPLOMA (FULL TIME)

IN

 ARCHITECTURAL TECHNOLOGY

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/HND/2019/000003322 ABDULRAHMON NOSIRULAHI AREMU
2. FPI/HND/2019/000006738 ADEBAYO ANUOLUWAPO NATHANIEL
3. FPI/HND/2019/00000664 ADEBAYO NASIRAT ENIOLA
4. FPI/HND/2019/00000147 ADELEKE DEBORAH IFEOLUWA
5. FPI/HND/2019/00000806 ADEPOJU JOSHUA BOLUWATIFE
6. FPI/HND/2019/00000787 AKINSOLA BABATUNDE ISMAIL
7. FPI/HND/2019/000001234 AKINWANDE KAYODE SAMUEL
8. FPI/HND/2019/000008064 AKINYEMI AKINOLA OLUWASEYI
9. FPI/HND/2019/0000011836 ARIYO OLUWASEYI AYOMIKUN
10. FPI/HND/2019/00000405 CHIDIEBERE JOY OGECHI
11. FPI/HND/2019/00000452 EDWARD OSEREMHEN ESTHER
12. FPI/HND/2019/00000240 ESABU NANCY ENIMHIEN
13. FPI/HND/2019/000008042 FATADE OLADIMEJI SAMSON
14. FPI/HND/2019/000002096 KOMOLAFE ABIOLA STEPHEN
15. FPI/HND/2019/000001468 LAWAL NURUDEEN BABATUNDE
16. FPI/HND/2019/000003584 MEBUDE ZAINAB OLUWAPELUMI
17. FPI/HND/2019/00000808 ODEJOBI ALIU OPEYEMI
18. FPI/HND/2019/00000549 OGUNDIJO RIDWAN OLUWATOBI
19. FPI/HND/2019/000009924 OLADIPUPO CALEB OLABISI
20. FPI/HND/2019/0000011500 OMENKA JOSEPH AJAH
21. FPI/HND/2019/000001632 OMOYODE SUKURAT ADEJOKE
22. FPI/HND/2019/000009872 OSINFADE MICHEAL OLUWATOBI
23. FPI/HND/2019/000001439 SALAMI LAWAL ABIODUN
24. FPI/HND/2019/00000407 SULAIMON MOSHOOD TUNDE

BUILDING TECHNOLOGY

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/HND/2019/000003045 ADEANU OJO AMOS
2. FPI/HND/2019/00000597 ADEBANJO IBRAHIM TOLULOPE
3. FPI/HND/2019/00000377 ADEGOKE DAMARIS ADEMIDUN
4. FPI/HND/2019/00000634 AZEEZ SODIK ADEKUNLE
5. FPI/HND/2019/0000011274 BABATUNDE OLUWADAMILARE M
6. FPI/HND/2019/00000636 BISIRIYU JAMIU OLAMILEKAN
7. FPI/HND/2019/00000910 CLEMENT MOJISOLA OLUWABUKOLA
8. FPI/HND/2019/000005480 DAIRO MICHAEL KAYODE
9. FPI/HND/2019/000005976 EGBERONGBE AZEEZ ISHOLA
10. FPI/HND/2019/0000011511 ITANSANMI OLUWASEYI HENRY
11. FPI/HND/2019/000001137 JIMOH ROQEEBAT ARIKE
12. FPI/HND/2019/000001617 OKOLO HENRY OLUCHUKWU
13. FPI/HND/2019/000001129 SAKARIYAU SAHEED OLALEKAN

CIVIL ENGINEERING

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/HND/2019/000009266 ADENIKAN SAMUEL OLUWABUKUNMI
2. FPI/HND/2019/000001372 ADESINA OLUWASEMILOORE EUNICE
3. FPI/HND/2019/000001438 ADEWUYI QUADRI ABIODUN
4. FPI/HND/2019/000003579 ADEYEMI AFOLAKEMI MARIAM
5. FPI/HND/2019/00000881 ADEYEMI SUNDAY OLAOLUWA
6. FPI/HND/2019/000001346 AIYEDUN ISAAC OMOHKOWA
7. FPI/HND/2019/000001039 AJEKIIGBE ESTHER TEMITOPE
8. FPI/HND/2019/000001373 AKINLADE OPEYEMI JOSIAH
9. FPI/HND/2019/000001122 AKINTOLA TAIWO OPEYEMI
10. FPI/HND/2019/00000190 AKINTONA SAMSON TOBI
11. FPI/HND/2019/00000565 AZEEZ RIDWAN OLAMILEKAN
12. FPI/HND/2019/000001327 BELLO ABDULHAMEED TITILOPE
13. FPI/HND/2019/000008587 EGBEYEMI FEMI
14. FPI/HND/2019/000001447 ELESHINDUDU MALIK GBOLAHAN
15. FPI/HND/2019/0000012213 FAJOJUTO JOSEPH AYOMIKUN
16. FPI/HND/2019/000007573 FAROTIMI MAXWELL BOLUWATIFE
17. FPI/HND/2019/0000010687 MULERO MUJEEB OPEYEMI
18. FPI/HND/2019/00000668 ODUWOLE OLUWATOSIN BOLUWATIFE
19. FPI/HND/2019/0000011604 OGUNTADE YUSUF ABIODUN
20. FPI/HND/2019/00000694 OLAWOORE AISHAT PAMILERINAYO
21. FPI/HND/2019/000001042 ONI ISAIAH ADEDOLAPO
22. FPI/HND/2019/000001511 OYETUNJI SHERIFF AYINDE
23. FPI/HND/2019/00000491 SALAMI OLUWAPELUMI KAYINSOLA
24. FPI/HND/2019/00000143 SANNI KAZEEM ADISA
25. FPI/HND/2019/0000011105 SHODEKE OLAMILEKAN YOMI

ACCOUNTANCY

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/HND/2019/000008738 ABDULKABIR BALIKIS DAMILOLA
2. FPI/HND/2019/000006839 ABDULRAHEEM MUHAMMED OLUWATIMILEYIN
3. FPI/HND/2019/000001627 ABDULSALAM AMINAT ABIODUN
4. FPI/HND/2019/000006920 ABIDOYE SADAM OLANIYI
5. FPI/HND/2019/000001622 ABIOLA TEMITOPE AMINAT
6. FPI/HND/2019/00000615 ABUBAKAR SOFIAT ADETUTU
7. FPI/HND/2019/00000368 ADEBAYO NIMOTALAI ADEOLA
8. FPI/HND/2019/0000010245 ADEBESIN ALIMOT ADERONKE
9. FPI/HND/2019/00000906 ADEBIYI SAHEEDAH OMOLABAKE
10. FPI/HND/2019/00000384 ADEBOWALE ADESOLA STELLA
11. FPI/HND/2019/000006664 ADEDEJI AFUSAT OLORUNTOMISIN
12. FPI/HND/2019/000009104 ADEJOBI TEMITOPE DEMILADE
13. FPI/HND/2019/000009319 ADELAGUN OLASUNKANMI JAMES
14. FPI/HND/2019/000001006 ADENIJI ANUOLUWAPO ADERINSOLA
15. FPI/HND/2019/000001309 ADENIRAN AISHA ADEBUKOLA
16. FPI/HND/2019/00000686 ADEOTI TAIWO ESTHER
17. FPI/HND/2019/0000099 ADESOKAN AZEEZAT OMOWUNMI
18. FPI/HND/2019/000001805 ADEWALE ABAYOMI OPEYEMI
19. FPI/HND/2019/000008979 ADEWUSI ADENIYI ABIODUN
20. FPI/HND/2019/000004952 ADISA LATEEF OLAWALE
21. FPI/HND/2019/000001449 ADU JANET ABIDEMI
22. FPI/HND/2019/000001199 AGBAJE OLADIMEJI KHALEED
23. FPI/HND/2019/000001202 AJAYI ESTHER TITILAYO
24. FPI/HND/2019/0000011769 AJAYI-SMITH IBUKUNMI BUSAYO
25. FPI/HND/2019/0000033 AJIBOLA AZEEZ OLAWALE
26. FPI/HND/2019/000001712 AJIBOLA FUNMILAYO ESTHER
27. FPI/HND/2019/000008066 AJIBOYE PEACE OYINDAMOLA
28. FPI/HND/2019/000001394 AKERELE SAMUEL OLUWASEUN
29. FPI/HND/2019/0000037 AKINNIBI OLUWASEYI SAMUEL
30. FPI/HND/2019/000003693 AKINOLA OPEYEMI CHRISTIANA
31. FPI/HND/2019/000002129 AKINREMI JEREMIAH IPEOLA
32. FPI/HND/2019/000001948 AKINTEYE OLUWATOBILOBA DORCAS
33. FPI/HND/2019/00000764 AKOSAMU AANU YINKA
34. FPI/HND/2019/00000127 AMINU ISAAC TEMITOPE
35. FPI/HND/2019/00000692 AREGBEDE LATEEF OPEYEMI
36. FPI/HND/2019/0000010024 AWORINDE LEAH TEMITOPE
37. FPI/HND/2019/000008379 AYODEJI BUKOLA ALABA
38. FPI/HND/2019/00000464 AZEEZ RUKAYAT AJOKE
39. FPI/HND/2019/000008307 AZEEZ WASIU ALABI
40. FPI/HND/2019/000002237 BABARINSA ABISOLA SHUKURAT
41. FPI/HND/2019/000004000 BABATOLA ABOSEDE JULIANA
42. FPI/HND/2019/000001832 BADMUS KABIRAT TITILAYO
43. FPI/HND/2019/00000555 BALOGUN MONSURAT TEMIDAYO
44. FPI/HND/2019/00000428 BAMIGBOYE OLUWATOYIN DEBORAH
45. FPI/HND/2019/0000012034 BASORUN ISMAIL ROTIMI
46. FPI/HND/2019/000009860 BOLAJI OPEYEMI CHRISTIANAH
47. FPI/HND/2019/000006556 DOLAMU OLAYINKA LATEEFAT
48. FPI/HND/2019/00000184 DUROJAIYE OLUWABUNMI ELIZABETH
49. FPI/HND/2019/000002616 EKWE OGBONNE JEMIMA
50. FPI/HND/2019/000001488 FAGBOLADE ESTHER OMOBOLANLE
51. FPI/HND/2019/000001577 FASEWA BLESSING BUSOLA
52. FPI/HND/2019/00000980 FESOJAYE KADIJAT OLUWATOBILOBA
53. FPI/HND/2019/000001017 FOLARIN OLUWAMAYOWA FUNMILOLA
54. FPI/HND/2019/000009917 GANIYU SHADIAT ABIODUN
55. FPI/HND/2019/000008222 HASSAN RASHIDAT EKATA
56. FPI/HND/2019/000001364 HASSAN VIVIAN OMOLAYO
57. FPI/HND/2019/000007320 HUSSEIN QUADRI OLAMIDE
58. FPI/HND/2019/0000011626 IDOWU BOLUWATIFE ESTHER
59. FPI/HND/2019/00000124 IDOWU OLUWABUSAYO OMOLARA
60. FPI/HND/2019/00000443 IGBENOBA OMAREMI TOLULOPE
61. FPI/HND/2019/0000012553 IKHELOA RACHAEL FAVOUR
62. FPI/HND/2019/00000509 IKHIAGWA ESTHER EMIKE
63. FPI/HND/2019/000001136 IRICHE SHEDRACK OJO
64. FPI/HND/2019/000005521 ISIAQ OLAYINKA OMOTOYOSI
65. FPI/HND/2019/000001470 JEMINUSI DOLAPO OPEMIPO
66. FPI/HND/2019/00000669 JOSEPH FOLASADE JULIANAH
67. FPI/HND/2019/000003927 KALEJAYE MURITALA OLANREWAJU
68. FPI/HND/2019/0000011712 KASIM NURAT OMOLOLA
69. FPI/HND/2019/00000603 KEHINDE AYOMIPOSI TITILAYO
70. FPI/HND/2019/00000804 LASISI OLABISI SALIMOT
71. FPI/HND/2019/0000089 LATEEF JEMILAT KIKELOMO
72. FPI/HND/2019/000006352 LAWAL MARIAM ADEOLA
73. FPI/HND/2019/000009439 LEMO TEMITOPE CHRISTIANA
74. FPI/HND/2019/000001876 MACDONALD REJOICE BLESSING
75. FPI/HND/2019/00000476 MFONO MARY OLUWATOMISIN
76. FPI/HND/2019/0000010008 MOYOFOLUWA ADEOLA TITILOPE
77. FPI/HND/2019/000004924 NIHINLOLA MUFULIAT OLAWUMI
78. FPI/HND/2019/00000614 OBIMAKINDE DEBORAH EBUNOLUWA
79. FPI/HND/2019/000006874 OGUNJIMI TOHEEB OLUWAJUWON
80. FPI/HND/2019/000001614 OGUNRIN ABISOYE JANET
81. FPI/HND/2019/00000854 OGUNSOLA HAMDALLAH ABISOYE
82. FPI/HND/2019/000001689 OJEBOLA OLUWABAMISE SARRAH
83. FPI/HND/2019/0000069 OKE SODIQ ODUNAYO
84. FPI/HND/2019/00000191 OKEWUSI DAMILOLA VICTORIA
85. FPI/HND/2019/000008284 OKOH FAITH EHIREMHEN
86. FPI/HND/2019/000008614 OKORIE SUSSAN IJEOMA
87. FPI/HND/2019/000007427 OKUNOREN MOBOLAJI ABIODUN
88. FPI/HND/2019/0000086 OKUNUBI IDRIS OMORILEWA
89. FPI/HND/2019/00000129 OKWUDIUCHE LINDA CHINENYE
90. FPI/HND/2019/000003600 OLADOKUN OLAYINKA RAFIAT
91. FPI/HND/2019/0000011656 OLAGOKE KAUSARAT OLUWATOSIN
92. FPI/HND/2019/00000515 OLAJIDE OLUWAYEMISI CAROLINE
93. FPI/HND/2019/0000018 OLALERE OLADUNNI OLUWATOSIN
94. FPI/HND/2019/000005727 OLANREWAJU OLUWATOBILOBA ABOSEDE
95. FPI/HND/2019/000003616 OLATUSA OLAWALE JAMES
96. FPI/HND/2019/00000120 OLAWOYIN TEMITOPE VICTORIA
97. FPI/HND/2019/000001644 OLOMIDE BIOLA
98. FPI/HND/2019/000003399 OLORIFE BOLUWATIFE OMOARUKE
99. FPI/HND/2019/000006790 OLUBIYI JOSHUA OLUWATOBI
100. FPI/HND/2019/00000940 OLUPITAN MICHAEL DAMILARE
101. FPI/HND/2019/00000861 OLUSANYA GBENGA TIMOTHY
102. FPI/HND/2019/0000011070 OLUSOLA GRACE GBEMISOLA
103. FPI/HND/2019/000005184 OLUWASEGUN ESTHER OLUWAKEMI
104. FPI/HND/2019/000007173 OLUYOKU EBUNOLUWA ABIOLA
105. FPI/HND/2019/000006582 ONABANJO ABOSEDE ADESEWA
106. FPI/HND/2019/0000012399 ONUWA FEDRICK ONUWA
107. FPI/HND/2019/000001221 ORIJA KEHINDE OREOLUWA
108. FPI/HND/2019/00000663 OSAJERE JULIET OLUWAGBEMISOLA
109. FPI/HND/2019/000006652 OSIDELE BABATUNDE OPEYEMI
110. FPI/HND/2019/000003746 OWOLABI DAMILOLA IFEOLUWA
111. FPI/HND/2019/0000054 OYEDELE WASIU AKOREDE
112. FPI/HND/2019/000003776 OYEDEMI TOSIN CLEMENT
113. FPI/HND/2019/00000592 POPOOLA AMINAT TUNMISE
114. FPI/HND/2019/0000011302 SAKA SAINAB ADESHOLA
115. FPI/HND/2019/00000453 SALAMI OLUSHOLA BILIKI
116. FPI/HND/2019/000008249 SANNI AMISAT BOLANLE
117. FPI/HND/2019/000001861 SHITTU KAFAYAT TEMITOPE
118. FPI/HND/2019/000001233 SHOBITAN ELIZABETH TOLULOPE
119. FPI/HND/2019/000007555 SHOGBANMU RAIMOT OLADUNNI
120. FPI/HND/2019/0000012668 SHOYINKA TOLULOPE THERESA
121. FPI/HND/2019/00000506 SOKUNBI MOJISOLA ZAINAB
122. FPI/HND/2019/00000666 TAJUDEEN MARIAM ABOSEDE
123. FPI/HND/2019/0000012632 TAOHEED HADIJAT ADEJOKE
124. FPI/HND/2019/0000053 TIJANI ROFIAT TITILAYO
125. FPI/HND/2019/000005784 TOMORI OMOWUNMI TAOFIKAT
126. FPI/HND/2019/000003802 UGWU OBINNA ANTHONY
127. FPI/HND/2019/00000847 YUSUF ADIJAT OMOTOKE

PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/HND/2019/000006164 ABDULSALAM BISOLA MONSURAT
2. FPI/HND/2019/000002031 ABUBAKAR UTHMAN OLAMILEKAN
3. FPI/HND/2019/000005569 ADAM WIDAD ADENIKE
4. FPI/HND/2019/000001256 ADEBANJO IBUKUN ELIZABETH
5. FPI/HND/2019/000001398 ADEBAYO ADESOLA OMOBOLAJI
6. FPI/HND/2019/000007329 ADEBAYO OLUWATIMILEYIN SARAH
7. FPI/HND/2019/0000012972 ADEBOWALE KOFOWOROLA O
8. FPI/HND/2019/000008473 ADEDAMOLA AHMED
9. FPI/HND/2019/00000784 ADEDOKUN SIKIRAT LABAKE
10. FPI/HND/2019/00000470 ADEKANBI TOHEEB OLAIDE
11. FPI/HND/2019/000001055 ADEKOYA VICTORIA DAMILOLA
12. FPI/HND/2019/00000108 ADEKUNLE HAMMED ABIOLA
13. FPI/HND/2019/000001350 ADERIBIGBE FUNMILAYO MERCY
14. FPI/HND/2019/00000325 ADESEUN AFUSAT ABIMBOLA
15. FPI/HND/2019/0000076 ADESIYAN DAMILARE ABEL
16. FPI/HND/2019/000007510 ADEWUSI OLAWOLE EMMANUEL
17. FPI/HND/2019/00000801 ADEYEMI FAUSAT OMOLARA
18. FPI/HND/2019/00000575 ADEYINKA OLUWABUSAYO ADEPEJU
19. FPI/HND/2019/000005865 ADIGUN SARAH FADEKEMI
20. FPI/HND/2019/000004252 AGEGENU SEGBEYON MONDAY
21. FPI/HND/2019/000001646 AHMED KUDIRAT TITILAYO
22. FPI/HND/2019/000001078 AJASA OLAJUMOKE ELIZABETH
23. FPI/HND/2019/000001601 AJAYI ALEX PAUL
24. FPI/HND/2019/000008550 AJAYI OMOLAYO MARY
25. FPI/HND/2019/000001090 AJAYI SAMUEL AYOMIDE
26. FPI/HND/2019/000004266 AKANDE TEMITOPE SUKURAT
27. FPI/HND/2019/000008984 AKINLAWON OLUWASEGUN AYODEJI
28. FPI/HND/2019/0000012014 AKINPELU EBUNOLUWA LEAH
29. FPI/HND/2019/00000187 AKINRENI SEGUN OLAMIDE
30. FPI/HND/2019/0000012962 AKINSANMI OLUYEMI V
31. FPI/HND/2019/00000116 AKINTUNDE AMINAT ABIDEMI
32. FPI/HND/2019/0000010313 ALAKA BOLUWATIFE OWOYEMI
33. FPI/HND/2019/00000262 ALAKA PELUMI RASHEEDAT
34. FPI/HND/2019/00000855 ALBERT MARY MORENIKEJI
35. FPI/HND/2019/000001428 ALEBIOSU ABOSEDE ALICE
36. FPI/HND/2019/00000230 ANTHONY-ORJI CHINEDU
37. FPI/HND/2019/0000012643 ARE OLADOYIN KAOSARA
38. FPI/HND/2019/000006678 ARIYO FAITH OLUWAFERANMI
39. FPI/HND/2019/000001380 ATIBA OLUWASEUN DEBORAH
40. FPI/HND/2019/000003137 AWOLOPE DAMILOLA HANNAH
41. FPI/HND/2019/0000070 BAKARE NOFISAT TITILAYO
42. FPI/HND/2019/000008306 BAMTEFA AYOMIDE VICTORIA
43. FPI/HND/2019/00000174 BANKOLE YETUNDE VICTORIA
44. FPI/HND/2019/0000011777 BELLO AFEEZ OLAMILEKAN
45. FPI/HND/2019/00000712 DARAMOLA TEMILOLUWA AMINAT
46. FPI/HND/2019/0000010714 DAUDA RACHEAL JUMOKE
47. FPI/HND/2019/0000012036 EGBEREMI KARIMAH GLORY
48. FPI/HND/2019/00000229 FALOLA ANTHONY ALANI
49. FPI/HND/2019/000001148 GABRIEL CHINASA PRECIOUS
50. FPI/HND/2019/00000304 GBADEBO ADETUTU ADEYINKA
51. FPI/HND/2019/00000734 GBADEBO ESTHER OYINDAMOLA
52. FPI/HND/2019/000001236 GBEVA PRECIOUS OLUWAPELUMI
53. FPI/HND/2019/000006637 HASSAN TESLIMOT OLUWATOBILOBA
54. FPI/HND/2019/00000267 IDOWU TITILOPE AYOMIDE
55. FPI/HND/2019/000006890 ILESANMI MARIAM YETUNDE
56. FPI/HND/2019/00000467 ISHOLA OPEYEMI VICTORIA
57. FPI/HND/2019/0000012838 IWAJOMO OLUWAPELUMI GLORY
58. FPI/HND/2019/0000012647 JIMOH ESTHER DAMILOLA
59. FPI/HND/2019/000004839 JINAD AZEEZAT MORENIKEJI
60. FPI/HND/2019/000001467 JOEL GRACE OJOCHIDE
61. FPI/HND/2019/000005343 KADOSO OLUWAKEMI HALIMOT
62. FPI/HND/2019/0000010420 KALEJAYE OYINDAMOLA EBUNOLUWA
63. FPI/HND/2019/000001179 KOLAWOLE ROKEEBAT AYOMIDE
64. FPI/HND/2019/00000945 KUJORE YEMISI ELIZABETH
65. FPI/HND/2019/000001149 MUDASIRU SAIDAT DAMILOLA
66. FPI/HND/2019/00000816 MUHAMMED AISHA JUMAI
67. FPI/HND/2019/000008901 MUSA NURAT MOTUNRAYO
68. FPI/HND/2019/0000012585 MUSTAPHA FADHILAH ONIKEPO
69. FPI/HND/2019/00000122 MUTAIRU KHADIJAT OMOLOLA
70. FPI/HND/2019/00000857 NKWOCHA CHIDINMA STEPHANIE
71. FPI/HND/2019/000007877 OBIDIKE CHISOM EVANGELINE
72. FPI/HND/2019/000001145 ODEBIYI ROLAKE HALIMAT
73. FPI/HND/2019/000001209 ODERINDE EZRA KEHINDE
74. FPI/HND/2019/000005176 OGUDU COMFORT FAVOUR
75. FPI/HND/2019/000006663 OGUNDAHUNSI TAIWO OLUWATOSIN
76. FPI/HND/2019/000003881 OGUNFEMI ESTHER OPEYEMI
77. FPI/HND/2019/000007391 OGUNNIYI DAMILOLA SAMSON
78. FPI/HND/2019/000004634 OGUNWARE YETUNDE DEBORAH
79. FPI/HND/2019/0000012945 OJO OLUWABUNMI R
80. FPI/HND/2019/000004039 OJO ROSELINE TEMITOPE
81. FPI/HND/2019/00000518 OJORA FUNMILOLA HAMDALAT
82. FPI/HND/2019/0000010543 OLABAMIJI KAWTHAR YETUNDE
83. FPI/HND/2019/000004378 OLABISI TEMITOPE PRAISE
84. FPI/HND/2019/00000251 OLADEJI ADEOLA AMINAT
85. FPI/HND/2019/000008745 OLAIJU SAMSON OLAJIDE
86. FPI/HND/2019/000001088 OLAJIDE JULIANA TEMILOLA
87. FPI/HND/2019/000005244 OLANIYI RACHEAL TEMITAYO
88. FPI/HND/2019/0000085 OLAOTAN BASIT OLANREWAJU
89. FPI/HND/2019/000001544 OLAYINKA OLAOLUWA ADEWUNINMI
90. FPI/HND/2019/000001430 ONAOLAPO DAMILARE PETER
91. FPI/HND/2019/000002895 ONYEBUCHI LINDA OLUWADAMILOLA
92. FPI/HND/2019/000005809 OREKOYA ABIGAIL AYOBAMI
93. FPI/HND/2019/000001384 OSATUYI SAMSON ABIODUN
94. FPI/HND/2019/000001859 OSHO SEKINAT OLUWATIMILEHIN
95. FPI/HND/2019/000001104 OSINUBI ABOSEDE ALICE
96. FPI/HND/2019/0000011136 OSOKO OMOBOLAJI OLUWAFUNKE
97. FPI/HND/2019/0000012949 OYATOR FAVOUR P
98. FPI/HND/2019/00000232 OYENEYE ROHEEMOT ADEOLA
99. FPI/HND/2019/000002196 OYEWOLE OLUWASEYI KEHINDE
100. FPI/HND/2019/000002432 OYINLOLA STELLA FOLUSO
101. FPI/HND/2019/000003391 OYINLOYE ANUOLUWAPO JOSEPHINE
102. FPI/HND/2019/00000186 POPOOLA EMMANUEL AYODAMOLA
103. FPI/HND/2019/00000678 RAJI MAHMUDAH AJOKE
104. FPI/HND/2019/00000141 RICHARD-EKEH ROSECHARITY CHINEMEREM
105. FPI/HND/2019/0000012226 SALAWU DAVID OPEYEMI
106. FPI/HND/2019/0000012356 SANNI HANNAH OLUWASEUN
107. FPI/HND/2019/00000272 SANNI RIDWAN TEMITOPE
108. FPI/HND/2019/000009898 SHOLABI ZAINAB OMOWUNMI
109. FPI/HND/2019/000001943 SHOREMILEKUN MUSBAUDEEN OLUWASEYI
110. FPI/HND/2019/00000889 SILAS FAITH HAPINESS
111. FPI/HND/2019/000001091 SODIMU PRAISE OKIKIJESU
112. FPI/HND/2019/00000529 SONEYE OLUWATOBILOBA ABIODUN
113. FPI/HND/2019/0000010246 SOREMEKUN OMOLOLA SULIAT
114. FPI/HND/2019/0000012649 SOTIMIRIN DORCAS OLUWAKEMI
115. FPI/HND/2019/0000011508 SUURU OLUWASEYIFUNMI IFEOLUWA
116. FPI/HND/2019/0000011408 TAIWO BLESSING OLUWATOSIN
117. FPI/HND/2019/00000609 TAIWO JAMES OLUWASEGUN
118. FPI/HND/2019/000005604 TAJUDEEN AISHAT OLAJUMOKE
119. FPI/HND/2019/00000976 TIJANI MORUFAT AYOMIDE
120. FPI/HND/2019/000003846 UGHULU WINNIEFRED BLESSING
121. FPI/HND/2019/00000307 USMAN AISHAT ESTHER
122. FPI/HND/2019/0000011516 WAHAB ABOSEDE JANET
123. FPI/HND/2019/000008239 YINUSA KAFAYAT OMOLOLA

    FOOD TECHNOLOGY

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/HND/2019/00000868 ADEBAYO REBECCA OLUWABUNMI
2. FPI/HND/2019/0000011855 ADEJUMOH BLESSING NAOMI
3. FPI/HND/2019/000001170 ADEKANMBI FUNMILAYO SEUN
4. FPI/HND/2019/000001416 ADEKIITAN FUNMILAYO TIMILEYIN
5. FPI/HND/2019/000002351 ADEKOYA BOLANLE MARY
6. FPI/HND/2019/0000012752 ADEKUNLE SALAUDEEN BABATUNDE
7. FPI/HND/2019/000001191 ADEWOLE GIFT ADEOLA
8. FPI/HND/2019/000001189 ADEYEMI KHADIJAT AYOBAMI
9. FPI/HND/2019/00000485 AGBO CHINENYE LOVELYN
10. FPI/HND/2019/0000012116 AGBOHA QUEENSLEY EWERE
11. FPI/HND/2019/00000205 ALADE MODUPE PATRICIA
12. FPI/HND/2019/0000090 ALUKO ABISOYE ADENIKE
13. FPI/HND/2019/000001514 ANJORIN AZEEZAT OLAIDE
14. FPI/HND/2019/0000010341 ASANBE MARIAM DAMILOLA
15. FPI/HND/2019/000004165 BADMUS KEHINDE WALIYYAH
16. FPI/HND/2019/00000834 BAJELA ROIDAT ADENIKE
17. FPI/HND/2019/000004690 BAKARE OLASUMBO KARIMOT
18. FPI/HND/2019/00000394 BANWO OLUWASEYI MARY
19. FPI/HND/2019/00000494 BLANKSON NITA MAZIDAAT
20. FPI/HND/2019/00000588 CHUKWU CHIDINMA FAITH
21. FPI/HND/2019/000007728 DAVID OLUWAFUNMILAYO ESTHER
22. FPI/HND/2019/00000454 EFFIONG UTIBEABASI SUNDAY
23. FPI/HND/2019/000001153 EKUNDAYO GIDEON OLUWAPELUMI
24. FPI/HND/2019/00000435 GBADEGUN GRACE OMOTOYOSI
25. FPI/HND/2019/000001377 IDOWU OLUWATIMILEYIN OLUSOLA
26. FPI/HND/2019/00000408 JAIYESIMI MARY ADEOLA
27. FPI/HND/2019/0000010102 JIMOH RASHEEDAT OMOBOLANLE
28. FPI/HND/2019/000001404 LAWAL ADEOLA ABIBAT
29. FPI/HND/2019/000004129 MOMOH GANIYAT OMEI
30. FPI/HND/2019/00000390 OBELE CHIDINMA BLESSING
31. FPI/HND/2019/000008990 OBI AJOKE CHIDERA
32. FPI/HND/2019/000001139 OBIASO CHIDERA PROMISE
33. FPI/HND/2019/000003683 ODEWUSI OLAWALE AYOMIKUN
34. FPI/HND/2019/000001940 OGUNBUNMI OLUWASEUN OLUSEGUN
35. FPI/HND/2019/000001085 OKUNLOLA HEZEKIAH KAYODE
36. FPI/HND/2019/00000393 OLAJUWON OLUWATOBILOBA RASHEEDAT
37. FPI/HND/2019/000009353 OLANIYI OLUWAKEMI TEMITOPE
38. FPI/HND/2019/000004608 OLUKUEWU BLESSING AMINAT
39. FPI/HND/2019/000006837 OLUSANYA KHADIJAT IBUKUN
40. FPI/HND/2019/00000404 OLUSEGUN OMOBOLA IDOWU
41. FPI/HND/2019/000001884 ONOWHOSAFE TIMILEYIN TINE
42. FPI/HND/2019/0000010393 OSENI BUKOLA RUKAYAT
43. FPI/HND/2019/00000653 RASHEED OLABISI MOTUNRAYO
44. FPI/HND/2019/00000878 ROHEEM MARIAM OLUWAPELUMI
45. FPI/HND/2019/0000011792 SALAMI ABOLADE SOLOMON
46. FPI/HND/2019/00000845 SALAMI HAJARAH TEMITOPE
47. FPI/HND/2019/00000135 SOLADEMI OLUWATOSIN OLADOYIN
48. FPI/HND/2019/000008093 SOTE QUADRI OLAKUNLE
49. FPI/HND/2019/0000012728 SOYINKA AYOMIDE TEMITOPE
50. FPI/HND/2019/00000415 YUSUF BALIKIS OMOWUNMI
51. FPI/HND/2019/000004217 YUSUF JOSHUA ONIMISI

 OFFICE TECHNOLOGY AND MANAGEMENT

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/HND/2019/000002512 ABATI OLATUNBOSUN USMAN
2. FPI/HND/2019/000009940 ABIDOYE JOSEPH DAMILARE
3. FPI/HND/2019/000003587 ADEGOKE ADERONKE NOFISAT
4. FPI/HND/2019/000008326 ADEKOBA SERAH ADUNNI
5. FPI/HND/2019/00000312 ADESANYA YEWANDE ISLAMIYAT
6. FPI/HND/2019/000002469 AGBEFAWO TAIWO KABIR
7. FPI/HND/2019/000001098 AGBOOLA OLUWABUKOLA MARY
8. FPI/HND/2019/00000130 AJAYI OLATOYOSI GBEMISOLA
9. FPI/HND/2019/000001030 AJUWON ROKEEBAT OLOLADE
10. FPI/HND/2019/0000011925 AKANNI TEMITOPE OLUWATOSIN
11. FPI/HND/2019/00000789 AKINDUNTIRE OLABIMPE MOTUNRAYO
12. FPI/HND/2019/000004643 AKINSANYA KABIRAT IRETI
13. FPI/HND/2019/000001299 AMIDU WASILAT OJUOLAPE
14. FPI/HND/2019/000005633 AYODABO BAMIDELE FAMIHAN
15. FPI/HND/2019/00000519 BABAYANJU ESTHER ABOSEDE
16. FPI/HND/2019/00000722 BALOGUN OLUWASEYIFUNMI ELIZABETH
17. FPI/HND/2019/00000742 BELLO ABDULHAMID AYOOLA
18. FPI/HND/2019/000001679 CHUKWU GIFT CHINYERE
19. FPI/HND/2019/00000334 FAGBENRO AISHAT TEMITAYO
20. FPI/HND/2019/00000990 FAMUYIWA KUDIRAT OMOBOLANLE
21. FPI/HND/2019/000002068 FASHIPE HAMMED OLAWALE
22. FPI/HND/2019/00000821 IBRAHIM KEHINDE RAMOT
23. FPI/HND/2019/000009474 IKECHUKWU ODUNAYO ELIJAH
24. FPI/HND/2019/00000961 ISHOLA BARAKAT ADETORO
25. FPI/HND/2019/0000010528 JOHNSON OLUWAFUNMILAYO OGHENEKOME
26. FPI/HND/2019/000001026 LONGINUS HENRY IFEANYI
27. FPI/HND/2019/00000296 MAJEKODUNMI OLAJUMOKE LYDIA
28. FPI/HND/2019/000001988 MONNU MOSES SEYINDO
29. FPI/HND/2019/000001032 ODUNUSI OLUWABUSAYO OMOWUNMI
30. FPI/HND/2019/000001662 OGUNDIPE RACHEAL BIMPE
31. FPI/HND/2019/00000132 OGUNWEMIMO OLUWATAYO TEMILOLUWA
32. FPI/HND/2019/000001783 OLALEYE OLUWAFOLAKEMI RITA
33. FPI/HND/2019/00000161 OLASIMI ABDULGANIY KAYODE
34. FPI/HND/2019/000001269 OLATUNJI AHMED ABAYOMI
35. FPI/HND/2019/000001020 OLUGBEJA OLANIYI TEMITOPE
36. FPI/HND/2019/000002059 RAMON OLUWASEUN TEMITOPE
37. FPI/HND/2019/00000250 SHORINOLA BASIRAT OMOLOLA
38. FPI/HND/2019/00000294 SOBAYO OLUWAFUNMILOLA OLUWAKEMISOLA
39. FPI/HND/2019/000007399 SUNDAY DAMILOLA ELIZABETH
40. FPI/HND/2019/000007747 WONUOLA ROFIAT BOSEDE

ESTATE MANAGEMENT AND VALUATION

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/HND/2019/00000271 ABDULFATAI MORUFAT
2. FPI/HND/2019/00000593 AFOLABI OLAYIWOLA LATEEF
3. FPI/HND/2019/00000862 AKINGBOYE BARAKAT TAIWO
4. FPI/HND/2019/000002697 AKINKUNMI AHMED AKOREDE
5. FPI/HND/2019/000003744 AKINPELU GBOLAHAN AFOLABI
6. FPI/HND/2019/000008522 AZEEZ OMOLOLA KAFAYAT
7. FPI/HND/2019/000001019 BENJAMIN VICTOR OJONUGWA
8. FPI/HND/2019/000004801 FOLORUNSHO DOLAPO KAWTHAR
9. FPI/HND/2019/000001848 IMAHENAKHUE EMMANUEL OSARETIN
10. FPI/HND/2019/0000012546 JOHNSON OPEYEMI KOFOWOROLA
11. FPI/HND/2019/000009487 KOLADE AFOLABI MUTIU
12. FPI/HND/2019/000001130 KUYE OLUWADAMILOLA ESTHER
13. FPI/HND/2019/000003508 MOSHOOD MUIDEEN AKANBI
14. FPI/HND/2019/0000013096 OBANOBOR CONFIDENCE S
15. FPI/HND/2019/000001370 ODUNEYE TIMILEHIN IYANU
16. FPI/HND/2019/0000010342 OLUDIRAN AISHA OLUWATOSIN
17. FPI/HND/2019/0000012087 OLUSUNLE AYOOLA
18. FPI/HND/2019/000001241 OMOKHAIYE OPEYEMI VICTOR
19. FPI/HND/2019/000001457 OYEKANMI OYETOLA QAYUM
20. FPI/HND/2019/000001443 SOLANKE WASIU ENITAN
21. FPI/HND/2019/000006608 SOLIU KAUSARAT OMOTAYO
22. FPI/HND/2019/000001752 TEJIKUNLE REGINA ADERONKE
23. FPI/HND/2019/000009918 USMAN SHADIAT IBIDOLAPO

QUANTITY SURVEYING

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/HND/2019/000001180 ADEWALE TAOFEEK ADESANJO
2. FPI/HND/2019/00000676 ADEYANJU TIMOTHY ADEBARE
3. FPI/HND/2019/000001369 AJANI OLUWADAMILOLA MICAH
4. FPI/HND/2019/000009510 ATILOLA FESTUS OLAMIDE
5. FPI/HND/2019/000002768 AVOSEH AANUOLUWAPO EMMANUEL
6. FPI/HND/2019/000008274 AYANBADEJO AYOMIKUN MARY
7. FPI/HND/2019/00000560 BABALOLA AKINWUNMI SAMUEL
8. FPI/HND/2019/000009588 BAKARE FADIL OLADIMEJI
9. FPI/HND/2019/00000343 BANKOLE MICHEAL OLALEKAN
10. FPI/HND/2019/00000159 EWEDAIRO OBALOLUWA JOSEPH
11. FPI/HND/2019/000001937 FATOKI YAKUB ADESHINA
12. FPI/HND/2019/000001047 OLAOSUN CHRISTIANA OLUWATOSIN
13. FPI/HND/2019/000002338 SANNI MUSTAPHA OPEYEMI
14. FPI/HND/2019/00000659 SHOETAN AYOMIKUN ELIZABETH
15. FPI/HND/2019/000001813 SOLANKE SAMSIDEEN QUADRI
16. FPI/HND/2019/000006794 SOYOMBO OLUWATOBI DAMILOLA

 SURVEYING AND GEOINFORMATICS

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/HND/2019/000001432 ADEBAYO NAFISAT ATINUKE
2. FPI/HND/2019/000001827 ADEKUNLE MUJIDAT DAMILOLA
3. FPI/HND/2019/0000011354 ADENIYI GABRIEL OLUWASEUN
4. FPI/HND/2019/000001458 AGBAJE OLUWAYEMISI MUTIAT
5. FPI/HND/2019/00000880 ALABI SAKIRU BABATUNDE
6. FPI/HND/2019/000003873 AMIDA ROFIAT ADEOLA
7. FPI/HND/2019/000005197 AYINDE MIRACLE OMOLOLA
8. FPI/HND/2019/00000946 AZEEZ UTHMAN OMOBORIOWO
9. FPI/HND/2019/000001442 BELLO ZAINAB AJEWOLE
10. FPI/HND/2019/00000612 FAKUNLE DEBORAH OLUWATOYIN
11. FPI/HND/2019/000001164 FIDELIS BLESSING MERCY
12. FPI/HND/2019/00000875 ISAAC PRECIOUS EFE
13. FPI/HND/2019/000001906 JAMIU KAOSARA OLAJUMOKE
14. FPI/HND/2019/00000788 KAREEM JAMIU BABATUNDE
15. FPI/HND/2019/000008796 KUYOORO FELIX TAIWO
16. FPI/HND/2019/000008677 LAWAL HAMMED ADEWALE
17. FPI/HND/2019/00000581 MOSES ADENIKE ABIMBOLA
18. FPI/HND/2019/00000151 OBA NOFIU ADEKUNLE
19. FPI/HND/2019/000001201 ODUBADE TOHEEB ADEWALE
20. FPI/HND/2019/000001051 ODUNFA OLUWATOSIN AYOMIDE
21. FPI/HND/2019/000001420 OGUNBO OPEYEMI MICHEAL
22. FPI/HND/2019/00000152 OGUNBOWALE DAVID OLUWADAMILARE
23. FPI/HND/2019/000001412 OGUNSOLA OLAMIDE YUSUF
24. FPI/HND/2019/000001905 OKIKIADE SODIQ ADEBAYO
25. FPI/HND/2019/000007751 OLADIPUPO SODIQ OLADIMEJI
26. FPI/HND/2019/000009475 ONAKOYA AYODELE MICHAEL
27. FPI/HND/2019/000001048 SOTUNDE BABATUNDE WAHEED
28. FPI/HND/2019/000009806 SULAIMON ABDULQUDUS AGBOLAHAN
29. FPI/HND/2019/00000800 WUSU SARAH MAUTIN
30. FPI/HND/2019/0000010591 YUSUF OLALEKAN ADAM

 BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/HND/2019/00000433 ABAYOMI ZAINAB OLUWATOBI
2. FPI/HND/2019/0000010652 ABDULLAHI MUHAMMED ADEBAYO
3. FPI/HND/2019/0000040 ABIONA MUYIWA PELUMI
4. FPI/HND/2019/000001748 ADEBAYO AJARAT ADEDOYIN
5. FPI/HND/2019/000001183 ADEBAYO FATIMO FEYISIKEMI
6. FPI/HND/2019/000009586 ADEBAYO KHADIJAT OPEYEMI
7. FPI/HND/2019/00000316 ADEBAYO OLUWATOBI OMOTAYO
8. FPI/HND/2019/00000432 ADEGBITE FATIMO ADEDOLAPO
9. FPI/HND/2019/000005815 ADEGBOLA FIYINFOLUWA OLUBUKOLA
10. FPI/HND/2019/00000293 ADEKANMBI OLUWAPELUMI ADENIKE
11. FPI/HND/2019/00000708 ADELEKE RASHEEDAT YETUNDE
12. FPI/HND/2019/0000011032 ADENIYI ISIAKA OLUWASEGUN
13. FPI/HND/2019/000009037 ADEWALE ENIOLA AYOMIDE
14. FPI/HND/2019/000001545 ADEWALE VICTORIA OLUWASEUN
15. FPI/HND/2019/0000012680 ADEYEMI OLAMIDE SAMUEL
16. FPI/HND/2019/0000010639 ADIO BALIKIS ADEDAMOLA
17. FPI/HND/2019/000001479 AIBINUOMO ISINMIANU ESTHER
18. FPI/HND/2019/000006649 AJALA MOSHOOD KOLAPO
19. FPI/HND/2019/00000964 AJAYI OLAWALE ARAMIDE
20. FPI/HND/2019/000005109 AJIBOLA REBECCA ANUOLUWAPO
21. FPI/HND/2019/00000988 AKINADE ADENIKE RAMOTA
22. FPI/HND/2019/0000011157 AKINOLA SHOFIAT OLOLADE
23. FPI/HND/2019/000002289 AKINOSO DORCAS OREOLUWA
24. FPI/HND/2019/000001448 AKINREMI OLABODE BABATUNDE
25. FPI/HND/2019/000001583 ALABI ARAFAT OMORONKE
26. FPI/HND/2019/000001835 ALABI OMONIKE OLUWATOSIN
27. FPI/HND/2019/000008139 BABATUNDE MARIAM ODUNAYO
28. FPI/HND/2019/000001232 BADMUS OPEYEMI OLANREWAJU
29. FPI/HND/2019/00000417 BAKARE OLUWARANTI LATEEFAT
30. FPI/HND/2019/0000011262 BALOGUN TEMITOPE OLUWASEUN
31. FPI/HND/2019/00000280 BELLO ALIMOT AYOBAMI
32. FPI/HND/2019/00000353 BELLO ZAINAB DAMILOLA
33. FPI/HND/2019/000001281 BUSARI ADETOLA
34. FPI/HND/2019/000008509 EGBEYEMI ABDULSAMAD OLALEKAN
35. FPI/HND/2019/0000012995 EGBEYEMI ELIJAH O
36. FPI/HND/2019/00000331 EGUNJOBI MOTUNRAYO SERAH
37. FPI/HND/2019/000001811 ENEANYA FREDRICK OJOCHEGBE
38. FPI/HND/2019/000002639 ENEBI SAIDAT OJOCHIDE
39. FPI/HND/2019/000004902 ENITAN BUSAYO ESTHER
40. FPI/HND/2019/0000012333 ESSIEN OLAYINKA OLUWATOSIN
41. FPI/HND/2019/0000036 EZEGORO ABIGEAL CAROLINA
42. FPI/HND/2019/000006262 GABRIEL AYOBAMI FUNMILAYO
43. FPI/HND/2019/000008834 GEORGE UCHECHUKWU EMMANUEL
44. FPI/HND/2019/00000907 HAMZAT UTHMAN ADEGBEMIRO
45. FPI/HND/2019/0000012119 HASSAN AMINAT OMOSHALEWA
46. FPI/HND/2019/000006068 HASSAN RASHIDAT MOTUNRAYO
47. FPI/HND/2019/0000061 ILESANMI RUTH ADENIKE
48. FPI/HND/2019/000001631 ISHAU AFUSAT ABIODUN
49. FPI/HND/2019/000002180 JIMOH SOLAPE OMOLARA
50. FPI/HND/2019/00000785 JOLAOSO KABIRAT OMOBOLAJI
51. FPI/HND/2019/0000011036 JOODA ADEMOLA SULAIMON
52. FPI/HND/2019/000009179 KANU CHIDINMA NAOMI
53. FPI/HND/2019/00000499 KAYODE PAUL IYANUOLUWA
54. FPI/HND/2019/000009019 KOLEOSO OLUWATOSIN OLABAMIJI
55. FPI/HND/2019/0000012233 KOSOKO OLUWADAMILOLA MARIA
56. FPI/HND/2019/000003855 KUPOLUYI OYINLOLA GLORIA
57. FPI/HND/2019/00000957 KUSADE GBENGA OLUSEGUN
58. FPI/HND/2019/0000011153 LAWAL ANUOLUWAPO DORCAS
59. FPI/HND/2019/0000012538 MAFOJUEWO OLUWAKEMI IDOWU
60. FPI/HND/2019/0000012479 MAFOJUEWO SHERIF ADEOLA
61. FPI/HND/2019/000001566 MONDAY JOY ENEMAH
62. FPI/HND/2019/000004050 MOSES ALABA ABEJE
63. FPI/HND/2019/000006346 NKAZI CHRISTIANA BLESSING
64. FPI/HND/2019/0000011640 ODEKUNLE BARAKAT TEMILADE
65. FPI/HND/2019/000009720 ODESANYA DAMILOLA SEUN
66. FPI/HND/2019/0000010738 ODUSANYA CHRISTIANAH O.
67. FPI/HND/2019/000001184 OGUNBIYI HADIJAT OMOLABAKE
68. FPI/HND/2019/000007222 OGUNDEJI ROFIAT OMOWUNMI
69. FPI/HND/2019/000004734 OGUNDIRAN ZAINAB OLAYINKA
70. FPI/HND/2019/00000584 OGUNMOYE OLAMIDE SIMON
71. FPI/HND/2019/00000818 OGUNSOLA AYUBA ADEBOLA
72. FPI/HND/2019/00000583 OLAIDE OMOLOLA GRACE
73. FPI/HND/2019/00000586 OLALEKAN OLAJIDE RAPHEAL
74. FPI/HND/2019/000004169 OLAOYE VICTORIA OLAMIDE
75. FPI/HND/2019/000001453 OLAWORE BARAKAT OLAIDE
76. FPI/HND/2019/000003183 OLAYIWOLA OMOLOLA FELICIA
77. FPI/HND/2019/000001587 OLOWOMEYE SAMSON OLALEKE
78. FPI/HND/2019/00000864 OLOWOYO OLUWASEUN O
79. FPI/HND/2019/000002875 ONI ESTHER OLUWATOSIN
80. FPI/HND/2019/000003467 OPEOLUWA RADIAT BAGDAD
81. FPI/HND/2019/00000728 OVIAWE VICTORY OSARIEMEN
82. FPI/HND/2019/00000860 OVIEBO VICTORIA UCHECHI
83. FPI/HND/2019/000006021 OWOSHO JUMOKE MOTUNRAYO
84. FPI/HND/2019/000001523 OYEBOLA HAMMED OLAONIPEKUN
85. FPI/HND/2019/000001251 OYEKAN AZEEZAT AMOKE
86. FPI/HND/2019/000001657 RABIU IDERAOLUWA OLAMIDE
87. FPI/HND/2019/0000010924 SALAKO KUBURAT TOYIN
88. FPI/HND/2019/0000012608 SALAKO SEGUN SAMUEL
89. FPI/HND/2019/000006432 SANNI DEBORAH JOKE
90. FPI/HND/2019/000004211 SANNI HALIMAT TEMITOPE
91. FPI/HND/2019/000001143 SANUSI SHERIFF OLADIMEJI
92. FPI/HND/2019/000002416 SAVAGE EMMANUEL OLUWATOSIN
93. FPI/HND/2019/000001146 SHOBOWALE DAMILOLA FATAI
94. FPI/HND/2019/000003161 SHORINOLA KAFAYAT ADESOLA
95. FPI/HND/2019/0000012636 SHOWOLE MUTIU OLAMILEKAN
96. FPI/HND/2019/00000984 SOTIKARE KEHINDE MARY
97. FPI/HND/2019/000009614 TAIWO COMFORT OLUWADAMILOLA
98. FPI/HND/2019/000002754 TAIWO LATIFAT PRECIOUS
99. FPI/HND/2019/000001474 TAJUDEEN OLALEKAN KAZEEM
100. FPI/HND/2019/000007843 TIJANI OLAWALE WASIU
101. FPI/HND/2019/0000012120 UDEZE ONYINYECHI VIVIAN

MARKETING

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/HND/2019/00000367 ABOLARIN IYETUNDE ABIOLA
2. FPI/HND/2019/0000011535 ADEBAMOWO EMMANUEL ADEBAYO
3. FPI/HND/2019/00000352 ADEBAYO CHRISTIANAH FUNKE
4. FPI/HND/2019/0000011564 ADEBISI OLABISI AWAWU
5. FPI/HND/2019/00000287 ADEBUSUYI ADEDEJI OLUWATOBILOBA
6. FPI/HND/2019/00000338 ADEDIWURA MOSES SUNDAY
7. FPI/HND/2019/00000600 ADEKOLEGAN MODUPE SERAH
8. FPI/HND/2019/000001000 ADENIJI ADEOLA OLUWABUNMI
9. FPI/HND/2019/0000011805 ADEPOJU OPEYEMI ELIZABETH
10. FPI/HND/2019/000003570 ADESHINA OLAMIDE ADIJAT
11. FPI/HND/2019/000001059 ADETAYO EMMANUEL ADEBIYI
12. FPI/HND/2019/0000010516 ADEWUSI ANUOLUWAPO IMOLEAYO
13. FPI/HND/2019/0000010811 AFOLABI DEBORAH OLUWAFUNMILAYO
14. FPI/HND/2019/000003586 AKINBODE JANET OPEYEMI
15. FPI/HND/2019/000001215 ALANI MUTIAT MORENIKEJI
16. FPI/HND/2019/000006106 ALIMI TOHEEB ABIOLA
17. FPI/HND/2019/000001192 AMORE AYOMIDE GLORY
18. FPI/HND/2019/00000595 AMUSA SHERIF OLUSEGUN
19. FPI/HND/2019/00000401 AWOSANYA OLUWAFUNMILAYO ADENIKE
20. FPI/HND/2019/000001110 AYODELE MARY OLASHILE
21. FPI/HND/2019/000001227 AZEEZ ROFIAT OPEYEMI
22. FPI/HND/2019/0000011474 AZEEZ ZAINAB DAMILOLA
23. FPI/HND/2019/0000012661 BAKARE WALIYAT OMOLADE
24. FPI/HND/2019/000008117 BALOGUN SHUKURAT OPEYEMI
25. FPI/HND/2019/000001591 BANKOLE HASSAN TAIWO
26. FPI/HND/2019/000007826 BISIRIYU BARAKAT OLATADE
27. FPI/HND/2019/00000391 DANIEL OLALEKAN OLANREWAJU
28. FPI/HND/2019/000001286 DAODU FAEEDAT ARAMIDE
29. FPI/HND/2019/000001878 EFUNNUGA OMOTAYO OLUWADAMILOLA
30. FPI/HND/2019/000001852 EKISOLA OLAYINKA OBAFEMI
31. FPI/HND/2019/0000011731 FADAIRO OLAYEMI ABIODUN
32. FPI/HND/2019/000001910 FADIPE SUNDAY OLUWATOSIN
33. FPI/HND/2019/000001235 FALEYE WURAOLA RUKAYAT
34. FPI/HND/2019/000005010 GANIYU MUINAT ADEJOKE
35. FPI/HND/2019/000001822 GBADAMOSI SAMUEL DAMILOLA
36. FPI/HND/2019/0000011652 KOLEOSHO BOLUWATIFE EMMANUEL
37. FPI/HND/2019/00000270 NOJEEM TOHEEBAT ADEJOKE
38. FPI/HND/2019/000009907 OBANLA RONKE ANUOLUWAPO
39. FPI/HND/2019/0000012612 ODEDE AMINAT OMOBOLANLE
40. FPI/HND/2019/000001057 OGUNNIYI KOLAWOLE SUNDAY
41. FPI/HND/2019/00000626 OJE SODIQ ABIOLA
42. FPI/HND/2019/0000010648 OLADEJI EMMANUEL OLAOLUWA
43. FPI/HND/2019/000009203 OLADIMEJI RUKAYAT OLUWAKEMI
44. FPI/HND/2019/00000606 OLADIPUPO DAPO ABAYOMI
45. FPI/HND/2019/000006443 OLAKANMI KAYODE OLUWATOSIN
46. FPI/HND/2019/000001116 OLAOMI MOJISOLA ANUOLUWAPO
47. FPI/HND/2019/000007542 OLAOSEBIKAN RUQAYAH OPEYEMI
48. FPI/HND/2019/00000107 OLASOJI OLADOTUN MUTIU
49. FPI/HND/2019/00000351 OLAWALE AMINAT FOLASHADE
50. FPI/HND/2019/00000657 OLAWALE NOFISAT ADEJOKE
51. FPI/HND/2019/000002857 OLUWASHETIRE REBECCA OMOLOLA
52. FPI/HND/2019/0000012577 OMINIYI SULIAT ADESEWA
53. FPI/HND/2019/000001220 OPEOLUWA OLUWADAMILARE STEPHEN
54. FPI/HND/2019/000001223 ORIJA TAIWO OPEOLUWA
55. FPI/HND/2019/000003576 OSARENKHOE SUCCESS OSAGIDUWA
56. FPI/HND/2019/000001102 OSUNLALU JOSHUA TEMITOPE
57. FPI/HND/2019/00000111 OYEBO DAMILOLA VICTORIA
58. FPI/HND/2019/000006544 OYEWOLE DAVID EBENEZER
59. FPI/HND/2019/000002458 RABIU AMINAT OLABIMPE
60. FPI/HND/2019/0000012234 RASAKI SAIDAT AJOKE
61. FPI/HND/2019/00000392 RICHARD SAMUEL OLUWAFISAYOMI
62. FPI/HND/2019/00000430 SALAUDEEN OLAWALE HABEEB
63. FPI/HND/2019/00000236 SHITTU MULIKAT DAMILOLA
64. FPI/HND/2019/00000386 SHONDE GBENGA EMMANUEL
65. FPI/HND/2019/000001097 SHORINOLA OLAYINKA OLAMILEKAN
66. FPI/HND/2019/000006409 SHOYINKA DAMILOLA VICTORIA
67. FPI/HND/2019/000001487 SOREMEKUN ADIJAT OYINDAMOLA
68. FPI/HND/2019/000001169 SULAIMON MUBARAK OLANREWAJU
69. FPI/HND/2019/000001246 TAIWO ZAINAB OLUWADAMILOLA
70. FPI/HND/2019/000007098 TAOFEEK SODIQ OLALEKAN
71. FPI/HND/2019/000001293 TIAMIYU RUKAYAT TEMITOPE
72. FPI/HND/2019/000002095 UTHMAN MUBARAK ADEGBOLA

 COMPUTER SCIENCE

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/HND/2019/00000927 ADEBOWALE MISLAT ADETOUN
2. FPI/HND/2019/0000012237 ADEGBE AGATHA LUCKY
3. FPI/HND/2019/00000427 ADEKUNJO ANUOLUWAPO OMOLOLA
4. FPI/HND/2019/0000012655 ADELEYE BOLUWATIFE OLAMILEKAN
5. FPI/HND/2019/00000193 ADELEYE OLUWASEYI OLAMILEKAN
6. FPI/HND/2019/000001621 ADENIJI IFEOLUWA ROMOKE
7. FPI/HND/2019/000008194 ADEOLA YETUNDE SOLIAT
8. FPI/HND/2019/00000422 ADEYEMI ELIZABETH AANUOLUWAPO
9. FPI/HND/2019/000001415 ADEYEMI RACHEAL OYINDAMOLA
10. FPI/HND/2019/000001082 AKINBODE BUKOLA JOKE
11. FPI/HND/2019/0000012748 AKINLADE OLUWADAMILOLA ANUOLUWAPO
12. FPI/HND/2019/0000056 ARALAMO ESTHER OMOLOLA
13. FPI/HND/2019/0000013106 ATOBA KEHINDE ISOLA
14. FPI/HND/2019/00000547 AWE RUTH IGBAGBOYEMI
15. FPI/HND/2019/00000219 AWODUGBA TEMIDAYO OLUWADAMILOLA
16. FPI/HND/2019/0000012302 AYEOLA WISDOM AYOBAMI
17. FPI/HND/2019/000007311 AYEWUNMI AKINYEMI AMBROSE
18. FPI/HND/2019/00000289 BADMUS KEHINDE ELIZABETH
19. FPI/HND/2019/00000548 BALOGUN SEYI PAUL
20. FPI/HND/2019/00000923 BELLO BUNMI NOFISAT
21. FPI/HND/2019/000001812 DADA OLUWAKEMI ESTHER
22. FPI/HND/2019/00000118 EGBEBI OLANREWAJU JONATHAN
23. FPI/HND/2019/00000735 HARUNA MODUPE HOPEINGOD
24. FPI/HND/2019/0000020 IDOWU DAMILARE FAITH
25. FPI/HND/2019/000001921 IDOWU TOLUWALASE JOHN
26. FPI/HND/2019/000001406 KAREEM KAFAYAT ROMOKE
27. FPI/HND/2019/000001961 KEHINDE ESTHER TOLUWALOPE
28. FPI/HND/2019/000001429 LAWAL ADEWALE KABIR
29. FPI/HND/2019/000007310 MAJEKODUNMI ISAAC DAMILARE
30. FPI/HND/2019/000007541 NINYO-ADEDIJI KATERINE KIKELOMO
31. FPI/HND/2019/000006521 OBADIMU ISMAIL IDOWU
32. FPI/HND/2019/00000179 OBAREMO TOBI SOLOMON
33. FPI/HND/2019/0000011195 OGENE BLESSING NNEKA
34. FPI/HND/2019/000007694 OGUNMOLA QUAZEEM ADIO
35. FPI/HND/2019/0000010034 OGUNWEMIMO OMOTAYO EMMANUEL
36. FPI/HND/2019/000005971 OGUNYEMI OPEYEMI ABIODUN
37. FPI/HND/2019/0000065 OLADIPUPO OLAWUNMI ESTHER
38. FPI/HND/2019/000001400 OLANIPEKUN TOBI EMMANUEL
39. FPI/HND/2019/000008264 OLUDE SAMSON OLUSEGUN
40. FPI/HND/2019/000009705 OLUTUNDE RASHEEDAT TOSIN
41. FPI/HND/2019/00000423 OLUWALEMI OLUWATOBI MAUREEN
42. FPI/HND/2019/000001725 OSOKO EBUNOLUWA ABIGEAL
43. FPI/HND/2019/000003219 OYETUNDE TOBI MICHEAL
44. FPI/HND/2019/000003852 SALAKO DEBORAH TIMILEHIN
45. FPI/HND/2019/00000360 SALAMI ZAINAB FISAYO
46. FPI/HND/2019/000002920 SALAUDEEN MUBARAK LEKAN
47. FPI/HND/2019/00000418 SANUSI ROFIAT AYOBAMI
48. FPI/HND/2019/000001599 SOWEMIMO OLUWASEUN ADEDAMOLA
49. FPI/HND/2019/000007428 TIJANI MUSTAPHA ADEKUNLE
50. FPI/HND/2019/0000012708 WAHAB SODIQ OLAMIDE
51. FPI/HND/2019/000002996 WILLIAMS ABIODUN SAMSON
52. FPI/HND/2019/00000472 WILLIAMS WURAOLA OLUWATOYIN

 HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/HND/2019/000002941 ABATI OLAJUMOKE ABISOYE
2. FPI/HND/2019/0000013110 ADEBOLU ELIZABETH F
3. FPI/HND/2019/000001003 ADEOSUN TITILOPE ESTHER
4. FPI/HND/2019/0000074 ADETINOYE BABATUNDE OLADIMEJI
5. FPI/HND/2019/00000594 AKINDAHUNSI TEMITOPE ESTHER
6. FPI/HND/2019/00000237 AKINSANYA KAOSARAT MOJISOLA
7. FPI/HND/2019/00000633 ASADE OLADIPUPO JOHN
8. FPI/HND/2019/00000119 AWOKOLIRE KEHINDE OLAMIDE
9. FPI/HND/2019/000001355 AWOSANYA GBENGA ADEYORUWA
10. FPI/HND/2019/000008477 AYODELE PRAISE FIYINFOLUWA
11. FPI/HND/2019/000001737 AYORINDE ANJOLAOLUWA DEBORAH
12. FPI/HND/2019/0000012061 BABADE OLUWAFUNKE IYABO
13. FPI/HND/2019/000003594 BALOGUN YETUNDE HAOLAT
14. FPI/HND/2019/00000201 DEDEIGBO OLANIRETI OLAKUNBI
15. FPI/HND/2019/00000992 ELIJAH ABIGEAL ESTHER
16. FPI/HND/2019/000007223 EWEOBAJA FUNMILAYO TEMITOPE
17. FPI/HND/2019/00000538 EZE OLUEBUBE MONICA
18. FPI/HND/2019/000005990 FALEYE ESTHER YETUNDE
19. FPI/HND/2019/0000091 IFEGBESAN ADEMOLA JOHN
20. FPI/HND/2019/000008494 IJINADU OLUWABUNMI BUSAYO
21. FPI/HND/2019/00000125 IKPEHIA JULIET OMOJOWOLO
22. FPI/HND/2019/0000012165 KOLAWOLE JUMOKE DAMILOLA
23. FPI/HND/2019/000001492 ODUNTAN MUINAT ADEOLA
24. FPI/HND/2019/00000599 OGUNBIYI OYEYEMI ELIZABETH
25. FPI/HND/2019/0000011507 OKUNOLA DAMILOLA ELIZABETH
26. FPI/HND/2019/0000012997 OLADIPUPO OLUWAFUNMILAYO
27. FPI/HND/2019/000001738 OLADOSU ADIJAT MOTUNRAYO
28. FPI/HND/2019/00000846 OLAITAN BOLUWATIFE OMOWUNMI
29. FPI/HND/2019/00000200 OLANIRAN FUNKE COMFORT
30. FPI/HND/2019/00000635 OLORODE ALIM AYOMIDE
31. FPI/HND/2019/000001054 OLUWAROTIMI BOLANLE RACHAEL
32. FPI/HND/2019/0000012996 OLUWOLE HAKEEMAT AJOKE
33. FPI/HND/2019/000001652 ONABIYI MARY YEMISI
34. FPI/HND/2019/00000275 OSOKO CHRISTIANAH TIMILEHIN
35. FPI/HND/2019/000001052 OWODOLU ESTHER TEMITOPE
36. FPI/HND/2019/000002960 RAFIU MUTIAT ARIKE
37. FPI/HND/2019/0000011415 SHOLARIN OYINDAMOLA OLUWATOSIN
38. FPI/HND/2019/00000627 SHONEYE KAOSARA OLAWUNMI
39. FPI/HND/2019/000002417 SOLAJA ANUOLUWAPO HANNAH
40. FPI/HND/2019/0000010628 TAIWO MARY ABOSEDE
41. FPI/HND/2019/0000010 WHETO YEMISI MEDESE

STATISTICS

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/HND/2019/00000156 ABDAZEEZ TOHEEBAT OLUWATOMISIN
2. FPI/HND/2019/000005080 ABDULRASHEED BARAKAT OLAJUWON
3. FPI/HND/2019/000009696 ADEDOKUN BUSAYO JANET
4. FPI/HND/2019/00000605 ADEWUYI AFEEZ ENIOLA
5. FPI/HND/2019/00000890 ADEYINKA OLUWADAMILOLA MARY
6. FPI/HND/2019/00000799 AJAYI OLUWADAMILOLA ELIZABETH
7. FPI/HND/2019/000006248 AKANDE IFEOLUWA TOMILOLA
8. FPI/HND/2019/0000012594 AKINDE SEKINAT ADENIKE
9. FPI/HND/2019/0000011756 BANJO ESTHER OLAWUNMI
10. FPI/HND/2019/000001964 IGE OLAOLUWASUBOMI LOIS
11. FPI/HND/2019/00000921 LAWAL OLAIDE MORUFAT
12. FPI/HND/2019/0000010764 OGUNDEJI VICTORIA MOJISOLA
13. FPI/HND/2019/0000013136 OGUNNUYI MERVELLOUS A
14. FPI/HND/2019/0000010500 OGUNRONBI BLESSING GBEMISOLA
15. FPI/HND/2019/000008841 OJELADE ANUOLUWAPO BEATRICE
16. FPI/HND/2019/0000012571 OJO OLAITAN ROFIAT
17. FPI/HND/2019/000007946 OLAMILEKAN OLUWATOBI SAMUEL
18. FPI/HND/2019/000001073 OLOFIN DANIEL OLUWAFEMI
19. FPI/HND/2019/0000010541 OLUSOLA WILLIAM BOLUWATIFE
20. FPI/HND/2019/000004827 OMOGBEHIN OLUWAREMILEKUN OLUWASEUN

 NUTRITION AND DIETETICS

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/HND/2019/000001434 ABDULWAHEED MOTUNRAYO SALMAT
2. FPI/HND/2019/00000206 ABIODUN ABISOLA TEMITOPE
3. FPI/HND/2019/0000039 ADEGBESAN SULIYAT ADENIKE
4. FPI/HND/2019/000005802 ADELEKE TOHEEBAT BUKOLA
5. FPI/HND/2019/000009412 ADEOBA SHARON ROSE
6. FPI/HND/2019/00000383 ADEOYE AMINAT ADEYINKA
7. FPI/HND/2019/0000012161 ADESOKAN JIMISOLA OLAMIDE
8. FPI/HND/2019/000001014 ADETOLA FALILAT ADENIKE
9. FPI/HND/2019/000002037 ADEWUMI DAMILOLA ADENIKE
10. FPI/HND/2019/0000030 AFOLAYAN ESTHER TEMITOPE
11. FPI/HND/2019/00000731 AKANO WINNIEFRED OLUWABUKOLA
12. FPI/HND/2019/0000010826 AKINLEYE ZAINAB MOTUNRAYO
13. FPI/HND/2019/00000601 AKINWUMI OLUWATOYIN OMOLARA
14. FPI/HND/2019/000001594 ALI KARIMOT OLAJUMOKE
15. FPI/HND/2019/00000138 ATANDA AISHAT NIFEMI
16. FPI/HND/2019/000001285 ATANDA DEBORAH ENITAN
17. FPI/HND/2019/00000488 ATANDA JANET KAMIYE
18. FPI/HND/2019/000003201 AWOYEMI OMOWUMI JANET
19. FPI/HND/2019/00000695 AYODELE OPEYEMI MOJISOLA
20. FPI/HND/2019/000008883 BAKARE ZAINAB ABISOLA
21. FPI/HND/2019/00000960 BALOGUN THERESA OPEYEMI
22. FPI/HND/2019/000002745 BANKOLE HALEEMOT OPEYEMI
23. FPI/HND/2019/000001107 BANMEKE OLUWASEGUN JIDE
24. FPI/HND/2019/000006390 BISIRIYU MUTIAT OMOLOLA
25. FPI/HND/2019/00000255 EGBE MARY ORAKOR
26. FPI/HND/2019/000001825 EGBEYEMI ADENIKE FILICIA
27. FPI/HND/2019/000001210 FADIORA TOLULOPE LOUISA
28. FPI/HND/2019/0000011910 FASAKIN KEHINDE
29. FPI/HND/2019/0000012428 GLORY SOLOMON OBIAJURU
30. FPI/HND/2019/000004017 IDOWU OLUWATOSIN MONISOLA
31. FPI/HND/2019/0000010947 IJEOMA IFEYINWA SUSSAN
32. FPI/HND/2019/000006805 ILESANMI AMINAT APINKE
33. FPI/HND/2019/000002700 MUHJAMIU SHUKRAH OLAJUMOKE
34. FPI/HND/2019/000001477 NWACHUKWU REJOICE ODINAKA
35. FPI/HND/2019/00000248 OCHANG AJOKE VICTORIA
36. FPI/HND/2019/00000559 ODUGA ARAMIDE ORIYOMI
37. FPI/HND/2019/000008932 ODUTAYO ANUOLUWA TUMININU
38. FPI/HND/2019/000002135 OGUNFUNMINIYI KOFOWOROLA NIFEMI
39. FPI/HND/2019/00000321 OGUNKANMI BOSEDE ESTHER
40. FPI/HND/2019/000006126 OJO JANE MAYOWA
41. FPI/HND/2019/000006599 OKUNLOLA OLUWAKEMI VICTORIA
42. FPI/HND/2019/00000650 OLADAPO ABOSEDE ROMOKE
43. FPI/HND/2019/000001264 OLANIYI ILERIOLUWA VICTORIA
44. FPI/HND/2019/000008053 OLANIYI KEHINDE OLADUNNI
45. FPI/HND/2019/00000117 OLANREWAJU ADEDOYIN OLOLADE
46. FPI/HND/2019/000004006 OLUWAYOOSE ABIGAEL OLUWASEUN
47. FPI/HND/2019/000003702 OMOTOBORA OYINDAMOLA O
48. FPI/HND/2019/000003961 OMOTOSHO IFEOLUWA RACHEAL
49. FPI/HND/2019/00000687 ONI ABOSEDE CHRISTIANA
50. FPI/HND/2019/00000539 ONI BLESSING OMOLOLA
51. FPI/HND/2019/0000078 ONOCHETA PATRICIA OGHENEKARO
52. FPI/HND/2019/00000543 OYELEKE MARY OLAJUMOKE
53. FPI/HND/2019/000001855 RUFAI RASHEEDAT YETUNDE
54. FPI/HND/2019/000001089 SONIBARE OLAJUMOKE GLORY
55. FPI/HND/2019/000009184 UDEMBA COMFORT CHINONYE
56. FPI/HND/2019/00000375 USMAN GANIYAT AJIKE
57. FPI/HND/2019/00000643 YUSSUF MARIAM DAMILOLA
58. FPI/HND/2019/000001552 YUSUF AYISAT OLUWAKEMI
59. FPI/HND/2019/000006399 YUSUF SHUKURAT TEMITOPE

 ELECTRICAL / ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING (ELECRN. & TELEC.)

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/HND/2019/0000012394 ABDULLAHI AHMED SUNDAY
2. FPI/HND/2019/00000858 AGBAKAIZU DAVID UCHE
3. FPI/HND/2019/00000661 BAKARE HAMMED BABATUNDE
4. FPI/HND/2019/00000756 CHIMA FREDERICK CHIGOZIE
5. FPI/HND/2019/00000989 IDOWU OLUWATOSIN VICTORIA
6. FPI/HND/2019/000002481 LASISI HABEEB ABIOLA
7. FPI/HND/2019/00000265 ODULAJA JOKOSOLA SIMISOLA
8. FPI/HND/2019/0000048 OGUNSHINA TOHEEB EMMANUEL
9. FPI/HND/2019/00000221 OLABODE MUBEEN OLAWALE
10. FPI/HND/2019/0000011666 OLANIWUN VICTOR AYOMIDE
11. FPI/HND/2019/00000115 UKAEGO INNOCENT OKECHUKWU

 

ELECTRICAL / ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING (INSTRUMENTATION)

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/HND/2019/000001066 ADEBIYI AFEEZ AKANO
2. FPI/HND/2019/000001272 ADEDEJI SUNDAY ANTHONY
3. FPI/HND/2019/000005584 AHMED TAHIRU ONORUOZIA
4. FPI/HND/2019/000009874 ALAKA IDOWU AYOMIDE
5. FPI/HND/2019/0000012764 AROWOLO AYODELE ADIO
6. FPI/HND/2019/00000902 AYANWALE RIDWAN OLANIYI
7. FPI/HND/2019/0000010777 BALOGUN ABIODUN OLAREWAJU
8. FPI/HND/2019/00000769 IBRAHIM DAUDA TEMITOPE
9. FPI/HND/2019/000001382 ILO BOLUWATIFE SAMUEL
10. FPI/HND/2019/000007206 ISAAC CLETUS DAVID
11. FPI/HND/2019/000004514 JOSEPH BLESSING ADEOLA
12. FPI/HND/2019/0000011529 OKEWALE DANIEL OLANREWAJU
13. FPI/HND/2019/000001278 ONI DAMILARE SOLOMON
14. FPI/HND/2019/000004345 ONMINYI VICTOR OCHE
15. FPI/HND/2019/0000012724 SALAUDEEN IBRAHIM OZOVEHE
16. FPI/HND/2019/00000218 YUSUF ABIOLA ADEYEMI

 ELECTRICAL / ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL POWER)

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/HND/2019/00000285 ADEBAYO AZEEZ OPEYEMI
2. FPI/HND/2019/000005930 ADEBIYI OLANIYI ADEWALE
3. FPI/HND/2019/0000012031 ADELEYE OLUWATOSIN TEMIDAYO
4. FPI/HND/2019/000007199 ADESINA STEPHEN ADEDEJI
5. FPI/HND/2019/000001260 AYOADE IBRAHIM BABATUNDE
6. FPI/HND/2019/0000011311 EGWU KENNETH AZUBIKE
7. FPI/HND/2019/00000897 FATONA JOSEPH GBOLAHAN
      13 FPI/HND/2019/000003080 LAWAL VICTOR KAYODE
8. FPI/HND/2019/00000849 OGUNROTIMI BAMIDELE MICHAEL
9. FPI/HND/2019/000001135 OLOYEDE KEHINDE PAUL
10. FPI/HND/2019/0000011324 ONIGBOGI AYODEJI OLAMILEKAN
11. FPI/HND/2019/000001524 SUNDAY MICHEAL ADEWALE
12. FPI/HND/2019/000008633 SURAJUDEEN ABDULQUDUS ADEWALE

 COMPUTER ENGINEERING

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/HND/2019/000007305 ADEBARE RAHMOT ADEPEJU
2. FPI/HND/2019/000001868 ADEBAYO OLAMIDE ADEDAMOLA
3. FPI/HND/2019/000002156 ADESINA OLUWASEYI AYOMIDE
4. FPI/HND/2019/000004221 ADETOLA MUSA ADEBOWALE
5. FPI/HND/2019/000001425 ADEYEMI BOLUWATIFE ISAIAH
6. FPI/HND/2019/0000027 ADEYEMI SULAIMON ADEOLA
7. FPI/HND/2019/0000012773 AJAYI BUKUNMI ABIMBOLA
8. FPI/HND/2019/00000389 AKINRINOLA CHRISTIANA ARIKE
9. FPI/HND/2019/00000153 ASORE CHRISTIANA ADURAGBEMI
10. FPI/HND/2019/000002221 BABARINSA QUADRI ABAYOMI
11. FPI/HND/2019/00000618 FADARE MOSES OLUWASEGUN
12. FPI/HND/2019/000001099 GASALI HAMOD OLANSILE
13. FPI/HND/2019/000001181 LAWAL LATEEFAT ODUNAYO
14. FPI/HND/2019/000008244 OGUNTADE EMMANUEL ABIODUN
15. FPI/HND/2019/000001198 OKEWUSI TUNDE OLAMILEKAN
16. FPI/HND/2019/000001365 OLALEYE OMOYEMI JOSEPH
17. FPI/HND/2019/000001249 QUADRI DAOUD ADESOJI
18. FPI/HND/2019/00000378 SOGBESAN AYOMIDE EMMANUEL
19. FPI/HND/2019/00000355 TAIWO STEPHEN ADENIYI
20. FPI/HND/2019/0000012597 WHESIN OLAOLUWA JOHN

 URBAN AND REGIONAL PLANNING

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/HND/2019/0000012834 ADEOSUN AKINDELE O
2. FPI/HND/2019/00000457 ADERETI KAYODE OKIKI
3. FPI/HND/2019/0000010699 BAMGBOSE OLANREWAJU OLUWASEGUN
4. FPI/HND/2019/000001109 ODI ANUOLUWAPO DANIEL
5. FPI/HND/2019/000001719 OGUNJIMI RUKAYAT ABIDEMI
6. FPI/HND/2019/000001295 OGUNSOLA ABIMBOLA ADEDAYO
7. FPI/HND/2019/0000010767 OROBIYI SAMSON BABATUNDE
8. FPI/HND/2019/000001501 SALAKO SAMUEL SEUN
9. FPI/HND/2019/000001762 SHODIMU SULAIMON MAYOWA
10. FPI/HND/2019/000001112 TIAMIYU AYATULLAHI AKOREDE

BANKING AND FINANCE

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/HND/2019/000007268 ADEBAYO BARAKAT OMOLARA
2. FPI/HND/2019/0000010942 ADEBAYO FUNSO OLUBUNMI
3. FPI/HND/2019/00000514 ADEBODUN TEMITOPE ODUNAYO
4. FPI/HND/2019/00000954 ADEGBENRO WASIU ABIODUN
5. FPI/HND/2019/000005684 ADEGBESAN EMMANUEL OLAMIDE
6. FPI/HND/2019/000006043 ADEGBITE SEGUN MICHAEL
7. FPI/HND/2019/0000058 ADEGOKE MICHEAL ADEWALE
8. FPI/HND/2019/000001567 ADEKUNLE BASIRAT OPEYEMI
9. FPI/HND/2019/00000630 ADELEKE KEHINDE TOYIN
10. FPI/HND/2019/00000525 ADEMOLA BUKOLA JANET
11. FPI/HND/2019/000001882 ADEMOLA OLADAPO SOLOMON
12. FPI/HND/2019/000007699 ADENIRAN OLUWASEGUN PETER
13. FPI/HND/2019/000002442 ADESINA ISRAEL OLUWATOSIN
14. FPI/HND/2019/000005114 ADEWALE RUKAYAT ADEDAMOLA
15. FPI/HND/2019/0000012601 ADEYEMI BAMISE DEBORAH
16. FPI/HND/2019/000007999 ADEYEMI FALILAT ADEBISI
17. FPI/HND/2019/00000371 ADEYEMI TAIWO YUSSUF
18. FPI/HND/2019/000004469 ADURALERE KEHINDE JOSHUA
19. FPI/HND/2019/0000011547 AFOLAYAN IBIKUNOLUWA GRACE
20. FPI/HND/2019/000002462 AGBAJE MONSURAT OMOWUNMI
21. FPI/HND/2019/00000909 AHMED SAHEED HAJIBADE
22. FPI/HND/2019/00000456 AJAYI OLUWATOBI FUNMILOLA
23. FPI/HND/2019/000002036 AJIBADE SERIFAT ADEFUNKE
24. FPI/HND/2019/00000297 AKANDE SHOLA OLAGOKE
25. FPI/HND/2019/000008429 AKANNI OYINKANSOLA KUDIRAT
26. FPI/HND/2019/000002283 AKINOSO MOSES OLAMIDE
27. FPI/HND/2019/0000057 AKINSOLA MICHAEL OLAMILEKAN
28. FPI/HND/2019/000001504 AKINSOLA OLUWABUNMI VICTORIA
29. FPI/HND/2019/000003919 AKINWANDE SEYI JOSEPH
30. FPI/HND/2019/000001036 ALFRED TOMIWA REUBEN
31. FPI/HND/2019/000001562 ARALAYO OLAWUNMI IFEDOLAPO
32. FPI/HND/2019/000001562 ARALAYO OLAWUNMI IFEDOLAPO
33. FPI/HND/2019/00000987 AREMU KUDIRAT OLUBOLA
34. FPI/HND/2019/000001024 ARIYO OLUWADAMILOLA HANNAH
35. FPI/HND/2019/00000995 AYIBAMA JOY ICHAKOR
36. FPI/HND/2019/00000327 AYODELE ESTHER ADEBOLA
37. FPI/HND/2019/000001397 AYORINDE TEMITAYO ALIRAT
38. FPI/HND/2019/0000012487 AZEEZ LATIFAT OPEYEMI
39. FPI/HND/2019/000001359 BABATOLA DAMILOLA BOLANLE
40. FPI/HND/2019/00000336 BANKOLE ABAYOMI MONDAY
41. FPI/HND/2019/00000646 BANKOLE OLAMILEKAN TAOFEEK
42. FPI/HND/2019/00000379 BANKOLE REBECCA OMOLOLA
43. FPI/HND/2019/000004590 BELLO FATIMAH ORIYOMI
44. FPI/HND/2019/0000012017 BICKERSTETH OLUWADAMILOLA OLUWATIMILEHIN
45. FPI/HND/2019/00000238 BICKERSTETH TEMIDAYO VINUYAN
46. FPI/HND/2019/000004610 BILEWU OLUWATOBI IBRAHIM
47. FPI/HND/2019/000007800 BOLADE ADESEWA MARY
48. FPI/HND/2019/000007357 ELEGBEDE JOSEPH TEMITOPE
49. FPI/HND/2019/000001093 ERINLE ADURAGBEMI GIDEON
50. FPI/HND/2019/0000011540 EYO IMELDA FELIX
51. FPI/HND/2019/00000306 FADIPE MICHAEL BABATUNDE
52. FPI/HND/2019/000001095 FADIPE OKIKIOLA AKANNI
53. FPI/HND/2019/00000829 FASHINA RASHEED ADEBAYO
54. FPI/HND/2019/00000168 FOLORUNSHO TOLULOPE VICTORIA
55. FPI/HND/2019/0000013000 FUSUFF OLATUNJI YUSUFF
56. FPI/HND/2019/00000718 GEORGE DAVID OLUWAGBENGA
57. FPI/HND/2019/0000010111 IBIDUNNI ABOSEDE DEBORAH
58. FPI/HND/2019/000001435 IDOWU TOYOSI AYOMIDE
59. FPI/HND/2019/00000986 JAMES GRACE OMOWUNMI
60. FPI/HND/2019/0000010434 JUNAID MARYAM OLUWADAMILOLA
61. FPI/HND/2019/00000744 KODAOLU HABEEB OLUWATOBILOBA
62. FPI/HND/2019/000001211 KUSE ABIGAEL OPEYEMI
63. FPI/HND/2019/000004873 MARTINS OPEOLUWA TEMITOPE
64. FPI/HND/2019/000004067 MESHIOYE ISLAMIAT PELUMI
65. FPI/HND/2019/0000011168 MUSTAPHA QUADRI OPEYEMI
66. FPI/HND/2019/00000642 NOFIU OLUWABUKONLA MOJISOLA
67. FPI/HND/2019/000001512 ODUNUGA OLUWATIMILEHIN MARIA
68. FPI/HND/2019/000004288 ODUSANYA DAVID ADEYEMI
69. FPI/HND/2019/000005894 OGUNSANYA ABIOLA ESTHER
70. FPI/HND/2019/000001331 OGUNYINKA OLALEKAN SOLOMON
71. FPI/HND/2019/00000335 OKOLO TOCHUKWU MARY
72. FPI/HND/2019/000001584 OLAEGBE OLAMILEKAN CHARLES
73. FPI/HND/2019/000009663 OLATUNJI BUKOLA ESTHER
74. FPI/HND/2019/0000010868 OLAYIWOLA SIMBIAT OLOLADE
75. FPI/HND/2019/0000026 OLORUNFEMI BOLAJI IDRIS
76. FPI/HND/2019/00000449 OLUFEMI SHADE
77. FPI/HND/2019/000006702 OLUGBODE OLUWATOBILOBA ADEKEMI
78. FPI/HND/2019/000008788 OLUKOJU ESTHER DAMILOLA
79. FPI/HND/2019/0000011 ONAKOYA AYODIPUPO ABIGAIL
80. FPI/HND/2019/000003768 ONANUGA MARY OMOLADE
81. FPI/HND/2019/000001106 ONI RILIWON ADEWALE
82. FPI/HND/2019/000002703 OPANIYI OPEYEMI HANNAH
83. FPI/HND/2019/00000194 OSENI TOYOSI IBUKUN
84. FPI/HND/2019/00000833 OYETORO OLATUNJI OKEOWO
85. FPI/HND/2019/000001138 SABO JESSICA LYOP
86. FPI/HND/2019/000001570 SAKA RUKAYAT OLAMIDE
87. FPI/HND/2019/00000955 SALIU BALIQEES ABIDEMI
88. FPI/HND/2019/0000059 SANYAOLU SAMSON OLUSEGUN
89. FPI/HND/2019/000006668 SHODIYA TOHEEB OLAMILEKAN
90. FPI/HND/2019/00000564 SHODUNKE FATIMAH MODUPE
91. FPI/HND/2019/000001357 SHOLANKE GBEMISOLA DEBORAH
92. FPI/HND/2019/0000012000 SULAIMON IDOWU HELEN
93. FPI/HND/2019/00000631 TAIWO MICHAEL BABATUNDE
94. FPI/HND/2019/0000011645 TAIYE ROFIAT AMOKE
95. FPI/HND/2019/0000012526 TAYANWA AYANNIKE ELIZABETH
96. FPI/HND/2019/000009257 TIJANI QUDUS MAKANJUOLA
97. FPI/HND/2019/000001604 TYTLER OYEWOLE OLAMILEKAN
98. FPI/HND/2019/000001306 WAHEED MUTIAT OYINDAMOLA
99. FPI/HND/2019/000009225 WILLIAMS OMOLARA OMOTOYOSI
100. FPI/HND/2019/0000010439 WINDARE EMMANUEL AYOBAMI
101. FPI/HND/2019/00000729 YINUSA ZAINAB OLUWAFUNMILAYO
102. FPI/HND/2019/0000010551 YUSUFF MUHAMMED AKANO

MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (MANUFACTURING)

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/HND/2019/000001348 ADIGUN RAIMI OLUWAFEMI
2. FPI/HND/2019/000001422 AKINYODE SAMUEL ODUNAYO
3. FPI/HND/2019/00000913 AKOSUN JOSHUA OLUWASEUN
4. FPI/HND/2019/00000576 ARIJE OLAMILEKAN GIDEON
5. FPI/HND/2019/0000010046 BALOGUN HABIBAT ADEOLA
6. FPI/HND/2019/000003246 BUSARI ZAKA TAYO
7. FPI/HND/2019/00000827 DANLADI NEHEMIAH LARRY
8. FPI/HND/2019/00000264 HASSAN OLUWAYEMISI OMOBOLANLE
9. FPI/HND/2019/000001390 IBIKUNLE MICHEAL OLUWANIYI
10. FPI/HND/2019/00000284 IGWE PIUS JUNIOR
11. FPI/HND/2019/000001649 ISIAQ SANUSI AKOREDE
12. FPI/HND/2019/00000791 JAIYEOLA GABRIEL ADEKUNLE
13. FPI/HND/2019/00000409 OBI THEOPHILUS CHIJIOKE
14. FPI/HND/2019/0000012396 ODALIKI ADEKUNLE TAIWO
15. FPI/HND/2019/00000812 ODEWUNMI OLAMIDE SAMUEL
16. FPI/HND/2019/000007914 OLUWAYIMIKA OLUWASOLA OLAOLUWA
17. FPI/HND/2019/00000837 SAANU ABAYOMI AYOMIDE
18. FPI/HND/2019/0000012502 SOAGA IDRIS BABATUNDE

MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PLANT & MACHINE)

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/HND/2019/000004332 ADEKUNLE ADEOLA ABDUL-WAHAB
2. FPI/HND/2019/000001528 ADEWOLE ISRAEL AYOBAMI
3. FPI/HND/2019/000001602 ADEYEMI SULAYMAN ADEDAYO
4. FPI/HND/2019/0000011370 ANTHONY BLESSING NGOZHI
5. FPI/HND/2019/000001134 AZEEZ ADEBAYO ABASS
6. FPI/HND/2019/000003328 BABATUNDE TOHEEB AKOREDE
7. FPI/HND/2019/00000887 DARAMOLA PETER OLADAPO
8. FPI/HND/2019/000001131 ERHUNMWUNSEE AUSTIN OSAKIOYA
9. FPI/HND/2019/000001342 HAMZAT PHILIP OLUWATIMILEYIN
10. FPI/HND/2019/00000474 JOODA HENRY ADEYINKA
11. FPI/HND/2019/000002083 MUHAMMEDAWAL SHERIFDEEN OLAMILEKAN
12. FPI/HND/2019/000007344 NWOSU CHIDOZIE EMMANUEL
13. FPI/HND/2019/00000807 OGUNDEMUREN VICTOR OLUWATOBILOBA

SCIENCE LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (BIOCHEMISTRY OPTION)

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/HND/2019/00000754 ABUBAKAR AISHAT ERINOLA
2. FPI/HND/2019/0000011616 ADEGUNLEHIN IYANUOLUWA OLUWADUNSIN
3. FPI/HND/2019/000008689 ADEYEMI ESTHER ABIMBOLA
4. FPI/HND/2019/000001529 AFOLABI IBUKUN DEBORAH
5. FPI/HND/2019/000003531 AKINYEMI RONKE OYINDAMOLA
6. FPI/HND/2019/0000012280 ALUKO BUNMI OLUSHOLA
7. FPI/HND/2019/00000761 AZEEZ ZAINAB TEMILOLA
8. FPI/HND/2019/000001271 DAVID VICTORIA OLUWASEUN
9. FPI/HND/2019/0000012790 EGUNJOBI FIRDAWS MOPEOLA
10. FPI/HND/2019/000005982 HUSSEIN ZAINAB YETUNDE
11. FPI/HND/2019/00000753 IBRAHIM AISHAT OYENIKE
12. FPI/HND/2019/000001340 MAKANJUOLA BOLAJI STEPHEN
13. FPI/HND/2019/000001308 OGUNSOLA RUTH OMOLADE
14. FPI/HND/2019/000002396 OLAOYE RAHMAT OLAWUMI
15. FPI/HND/2019/000004786 OLATUNDE TAIWO DOLAPO
16. FPI/HND/2019/000001080 OLORUNSOGBON DAMILOLA OLUWASEUN
17. FPI/HND/2019/00000952 OLUSUNMADE OLUSHOLA TEMITOPE
18. FPI/HND/2019/000001333 OLUTUNMBI MERCY OLUWABUKUNMI
19. FPI/HND/2019/0000010710 OMIRANTI WILLIAM OLUMIDE
20. FPI/HND/2019/000001392 OMISORE RANSOME BABATUNDE
21. FPI/HND/2019/0000011486 OMOTI GLADYS OLUBUNMI
22. FPI/HND/2019/000005419 SALAMI TOHEEBAT BISOLA

SCIENCE LABORATARY TECHNOLOGY (CHEMISTRY OPTION)

SN REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
FPI/HND/2019/0000010647 ABDULLAHI OLUWATOYIN MARY
FPI/HND/2019/000009294 AKINWUNMI DANIEL SEGUN
FPI/HND/2019/00000298 IGWEAGU JULIET NWANNEKA
FPI/HND/2019/000001923 MOGAJI AYOMIDE IYANUOLUWA
FPI/HND/2019/000002277 NWOJA NKECHI THEODORAH
FPI/HND/2019/00000965 OKEKE BLESSING MARYJANE
FPI/HND/2019/00000749 OLAOSHEBIKAN CHRISTIANAH AYO
FPI/HND/2019/00000704 OLATUNJI KHADIJAT ARIKE
FPI/HND/2019/000004939 SANUSI MARY PINPINLADE

SCIENCE LABORATARY TECHNOLOGY (ENVIRONMENTAL BIOLOGY OPTION)

SN REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
FPI/HND/2019/00000541 ADEBOYE KEHINDE ABOSEDE
FPI/HND/2019/00000290 ADEGBAJU YETUNDE DAMILOLA
FPI/HND/2019/000007314 ADEGBOLA DEBORAH ADEBIMPE
FPI/HND/2019/00000283 ADEWALE OLUWATIMILEYIN GRACE
FPI/HND/2019/00000496 AFOLABI JESUDAMILOJU OMOLOLA
FPI/HND/2019/000001633 AGBATOR BEATRICE BLESSING
FPI/HND/2019/000003790 AKANDE MISTURAT OLAYINKA
FPI/HND/2019/00000826 IDOWU ODUNAYO GRACE
FPI/HND/2019/000001541 ONABAJO ELIZABETH ADEWUMI
FPI/HND/2019/000002264 OSANYINBI DEBORAH OLUWATOSIN
FPI/HND/2019/00000211 SAMUEL BLESSING OPEYEMI
FPI/HND/2019/000001159 SAO ESTHER TITILAYO
FPI/HND/2019/000007158 TOKS-OSINGBULE OYINDAMOLA GRACE
FPI/HND/2019/000002444 WAHAB OLANSHILE AHMED

SCIENCE LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (MICROBIOLOGY OPTION)

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/HND/2019/00000874 ABDUL-HAMEED NIMOTALLAH AYOLE
2. FPI/HND/2019/000001094 ADEGESIN DAMILOLA REBECCA
3. FPI/HND/2019/0000011008 ADELEKE ZAINAB ANIKE
4. FPI/HND/2019/00000412 ADETIFA DEBORAH MOTUNRAYO
5. FPI/HND/2019/0000010579 AFOLABI ESTHER OLUWATOSIN
6. FPI/HND/2019/0000011838 AKANDE OLUWATOYIN VICTORIA
7. FPI/HND/2019/000007945 AKINGBOYE DEBORAH ADURA
8. FPI/HND/2019/00000774 AKINWUNMI HANNAH OREOLUWA
9. FPI/HND/2019/0000080 ARIYIBI IFEOLUWA JOSEPHINE
10. FPI/HND/2019/000006139 BALOGUN OLUWABUNMI ALICE
11. FPI/HND/2019/000003136 GIWA HAMIDAT OPEYEMI
12. FPI/HND/2019/000005264 IGE ZAINAB ABOLANLE
13. FPI/HND/2019/000009737 JAFAAR IBUKUNOLUWA VICTORIA
14. FPI/HND/2019/000002653 JEBUTU OLUWAKEMI ELIZABETH
15. FPI/HND/2019/00000247 OCHEJE SALOME UYO
16. FPI/HND/2019/00000745 OGUNLEYE ROFIAT OMOWUNMI
17. FPI/HND/2019/000008830 OJERIAKHI OPEYEMI VICTORIA
18. FPI/HND/2019/00000999 OLANIBA DAMILOLA OPEYEMI
19. FPI/HND/2019/000004512 OLAOMO FAITH DAMILARE
20. FPI/HND/2019/000001214 OLAOYE BOLAJI ELIZABETH
21. FPI/HND/2019/000001414 OSENI JELILAT ELIZABETH
22. FPI/HND/2019/000001607 RABIU BOLUWATIFE HALEEMAT
23. FPI/HND/2019/00000448 SAMUEL MARY ODUNAYO
24. FPI/HND/2019/000001389 SAMUEL OLAYINKA OLAMIDE
25. FPI/HND/2019/0000072 SANUSI NIMOTA IDERA
26. FPI/HND/2019/00000376 TERIGBADE DORCAS DAMILOLA

SCIENCE LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (PHYSICS WITH ELECTR.  OPTION

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/HND/2019/000008314 ABIMBOLA PAUL OLUWAFEMI
2. FPI/HND/2019/000009249 ADELABU EMMANUEL OYELEKAN
3. FPI/HND/2019/000001304 BABATUNDE ADEBOWALE SUNDAY
4. FPI/HND/2019/000001510 BANKOLE TAIWO PETER
5. FPI/HND/2019/000007239 ENITAN ENIOLA BOLUWATIFE
6. FPI/HND/2019/00000175 LANIPEKUN ANUOLUWAPO OLOLADE
7. FPI/HND/2019/00000103 ODUOLA AFEEZ OLAMIDE
8. FPI/HND/2019/000005844 ONIFADE ESTHER GBEMISOLA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HND FULLTIME ADMISSION SUBJECT TO GUARANTOR

THE FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC, ILARO

2019/2020 ADMISSIONS

THE FOLLOWING HND APPLICANTS ARE TO FILL THE GUARANTOR FORM AND PRESENT ALL NECESSARY DOCUMENTS AT THE ADMISSIONS OFFICE BEFORE THEY CAN BE ADMITTED

N.B

Please note that the deadline for the PROCESS is TUESDAY AUGUSGT 27TH, 2019

MANAGEMENT

 

THE FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC, ILARO

2019/2020 PROVISIONAL LIST OF ADMISSIONS: FIRST LIST

PROGRAMME: HIGHER NATIONAL DIPLOMA (FULL TIME)

ARCHITECTURAL TECHNOLOGY

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/HND/2019/0000012889 ADEEKO TOBILOLA S ***
2. FPI/HND/2019/00000503 AJISOLA SUNDAY OLATUNBOSUN ***
3. FPI/HND/2019/000007564 AKANMU ADEKUNLE OLUWAFUNMI  ***
4. FPI/HND/2019/000007601 AKINLOLU OLORUNTOBA AKINFEMI ***
5. FPI/HND/2019/0000012593 AREGBE OLANREWAJU JOSHUA ***
6. FPI/HND/2019/000005324 BAKARE SOLOMON OLAJUWON  ***
7. FPI/HND/2019/000001500 OBAFEMI AYPMIDE EMMANUEL  ***
8. FPI/HND/2019/00000439 OKUNLOLA IBRAHIM ABIOLA ***
9. FPI/HND/2019/0000011625 OMONIGBEHIN ADEOLU JOSHUA  ***
10. FPI/HND/2019/0000012379 OYETORO SEGUN CLEMENT  ***

*** To present Guarantor.

BUILDING TECHNOLOGY

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/HND/2019/000001218 ADEDIRAN RASHEED ORIYOMI  ***
2. FPI/HND/2019/000001378 ADENIYI ADETILOYE ANDREW ***
3. FPI/HND/2019/00000213 AROWOLO SODIQ ABIOLA  ***
4. FPI/HND/2019/000005423 KOLADE AYOBAMI WARIZ  ***

*** To present Guarantor.

CIVIL ENGINEERING

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/HND/2019/000001176 ADARAMAJA TIMOTHY OLUWASEUN  ***
2. FPI/HND/2019/00000648 ADEGBOYEGA JUBRIL NINIOLA  ***
3. FPI/HND/2019/000001933 ADEGOKE MALIK GBOLAHAN  ***
4. FPI/HND/2019/0000011531 ADESEUN ABDRAHMON OPEYEMI  ***
5. FPI/HND/2019/000003579 ADEYEMI AFOLAKEMI MARIAM
6. FPI/HND/2019/000001177 ALARAPE YUSUF ABIODUN  ***
7. FPI/HND/2019/00000619 ALIMI OLUWASEUN OLUWATOBI  ***
8. FPI/HND/2019/00000346 ALUKO ELIJAH OLUWADAMILARE  ***
9. FPI/HND/2019/000001497 ANIMASHAUN USMAN O  ***
10. FPI/HND/2019/00000565 AZEEZ RIDWAN OLAMILEKAN  ***
11. FPI/HND/2019/000002447 DAVID SAMUEL TEMIDAYO  ***
12. FPI/HND/2019/000002089 FARUKANMI ADEBOLA OYEBADE ***
13. FPI/HND/2019/000001015 FEYISITAN GAFAR OLALEKAN  ***
14. FPI/HND/2019/00000792 IRETOMIWA OLUWADAMILARE ANUOLUWAPO  ***
15. FPI/HND/2019/0000010262 OGUNSANYA MICHAEL OLUWASEGUN  ***
16. FPI/HND/2019/00000579 OLATUNJI AYOBAMI PETER  ***
17. FPI/HND/2019/00000727 OLATUNJI JUDE OLAWUMI  ***
18. FPI/HND/2019/000008685 OLOYEDE OLUBUKOLA OLANREWAJU  ***
19. FPI/HND/2019/000004186 OMOBORIOLA AJAYI FELIX  ***
20. FPI/HND/2019/000001571 OMOTAYO SODIQ KOLADE  ***
21. FPI/HND/2019/000001123 OTOBONG UDOM BENSON ***
22. FPI/HND/2019/000001801 SUNDAY EMEKA MICHEAL  ***
23. FPI/HND/2019/000001597 UHIAHI DANIEL OBO  ***

*** To present Guarantor.

ACCOUNTANCY

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/HND/2019/0000095 ADELEKE GEORGE OLUWATOBI  ***
2. FPI/HND/2019/000005319 ADENIJI LUQMON ADEDAMOLA  ***
3. FPI/HND/2019/00000260 ADENIRAN IBUKUNOLUWA OMOMAYOWA  ***
4. FPI/HND/2019/000003247 ADENIYI WASIU ADEWALE ***
5. FPI/HND/2019/000005745 ADETUNJI AYOBAMI SUNDAY ***
6. FPI/HND/2019/00000198 ADEYEMI SODIQ OLADIMEJI  ***
7. FPI/HND/2019/00000743 ADUNG VICTOR ADALIKWU  ***
8. FPI/HND/2019/000001769 AJIBODU DAYO MICHAEL  ***
9. FPI/HND/2019/0000012435 AKINDE AZEEZ ABAYOMI ***
10. FPI/HND/2019/00000504 AMINULLAHI ADEWALE MUFUTAU ***
11. FPI/HND/2019/00000652 ASIMIYU IBRAHIM TUNDE  ***
12. FPI/HND/2019/000002044 AYANTOBO BISOLA OPEYEMI  ***
13. FPI/HND/2019/000003461 FOWORA IYANUOLUWA ISRAEL  ***
14. FPI/HND/2019/000006178 HASSAN EMMANUEL OPEYEMI  ***
15. FPI/HND/2019/00000639 HASSAN HAMMED OLAMILEKAN  ***
16. FPI/HND/2019/0000011438 OBATOKI TESLIM TEMIDAYO  ***
17. FPI/HND/2019/000002100 OGUNEDINA AZEEZ OLALEKAN  ***
18. FPI/HND/2019/00000798 OLUWADARE SUNDAY AYOBAMI ***
19. FPI/HND/2019/0000011736 OMONIYI YUSUF GBOLAHAN ***
20. FPI/HND/2019/0000010401 OSIKANMI TOBILOBA MICHAEL ***
21. FPI/HND/2019/0000064 OYEDIPE EMMANUEL TIMILEYIN  ***
22. FPI/HND/2019/0000012086 OYELOWO THEOPHILUS ADEBARE  ***
23. FPI/HND/2019/00000330 QUADRI TOHEEB ABIODUN  ***
24. FPI/HND/2019/000003459 RAIMI KABIRU ADEDAMOLA  ***
25. FPI/HND/2019/00000210 SOETAN HASSAN BABATUNDE  ***
26. FPI/HND/2019/00000493 SOSANYA ODUNAYO OLAMIDE  ***

*** To present Guarantor.

PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/HND/2019/00000809 ADEBESIN OLUWADAMILARE MOSES  ***
2. FPI/HND/2019/000001889 ADISA LEKAN QUDUS  ***
3. FPI/HND/2019/000004466 AFONJA EMMANUEL TIMILEHIN  ***
4. FPI/HND/2019/000001745 AJALA OLUWATOBI MICHAEL  ***
5. FPI/HND/2019/000001005 AWOLOWO TAYO AYOBAMI  ***
6. FPI/HND/2019/000002010 BANKOLE TAOFEEK SEGUN  ***
7. FPI/HND/2019/000002837 FAMAKINWA SOJI JAMES  ***
8. FPI/HND/2019/000001236 GBEVA PRECIOUS OLUWAPELUMI
9. FPI/HND/2019/0000012825 GBOLAGADE SULAIMON A  ***
10. FPI/HND/2019/000001629 ODEH OLUWASEUN ISAAC  ***
11. FPI/HND/2019/00000446 ODUNFA ADEGBOYEGA EZEKIEL ***
12. FPI/HND/2019/000001775 OJELEYE OLATUNDE SODIQ  ***
13. FPI/HND/2019/0000010414 OJO SAHEEB ABIODUN  ***
14. FPI/HND/2019/000005972 OLATUNJI JOSHUA OLADAPO  ***
15. FPI/HND/2019/0000012141 OLOWOOKERE FEMII ITUNU  ***
16. FPI/HND/2019/00000110 OTEGBEYE OPEYEMI LATEEF  ***
17. FPI/HND/2019/000007059 SALAU MUBARAK OLAOLUWA ***

*** To present Guarantor.

FOOD TECHNOLOGY

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/HND/2019/000002781 AGBANZUE JOHN CHUKWUDI ***
2. FPI/HND/2019/000002028 EZEWULU NGOZI HENRIETTA  ***
3. FPI/HND/2019/00000149 ADEJUYIGBE OLUWAMAYOWA VICTOR  ***
4. FPI/HND/2019/000001411 OGUNSEYE OLAJIDE YUSUF ***
5. FPI/HND/2019/000004042 OLORUNFEMI WALEOLA EMMANUEL  ***
6. FPI/HND/2019/000009246 OYEBANJI OLUWASEUN JOHN  ***
7. FPI/HND/2019/000001706 ABIODUN TOYIN PAUL ***
8. FPI/HND/2019/000007813 ADEOYE OPEYEMI AKINKUNMI  ***

*** To present Guarantor.

OFFICE TECHNOLOGY AND MANAGEMENT

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/HND/2019/0000011293 AKINRADEWO SIMON OLUWASEUN  ***
2. FPI/HND/2019/0000010511 AYODEJI QUADRI OLAMIDE ***
3. FPI/HND/2019/00000563 OMOBOADE MUSTAPHA KOLADE ***
4. FPI/HND/2019/000009779 OYETUNJI BUKUNMI PETER ***

*** To present Guarantor.

ESTATE MANAGEMENT AND VALUATION

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/HND/2019/000001194 ADEDAPO FEMI TOLU ***
2. FPI/HND/2019/0000010315 AJIBADE ADEDAMOLA AKEEM ***
3. FPI/HND/2019/00000805 AKINMOLAYAN DAMILOLA FOLAKEMI ***
4. FPI/HND/2019/0000010044 AKINTOYEJE SAMUEL BUKUNMI ***
5. FPI/HND/2019/000002140 ESOMOJUMI MICHAEL OLUWADAMILARE ***
6. FPI/HND/2019/000002142 OKETAYO SAMUEL ABOLADE ***
7. FPI/HND/2019/00000714 OLOJEDE KOLAWOLE OLAWALE ***
8. FPI/HND/2019/000001367 OSUNKUNLE ABDULLAHI ABAYOMI ***

*** To present Guarantor

QUANTITY SURVEYING

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/HND/2019/000007260 ADEBANJO AZEEZ TAYO ***
2. FPI/HND/2019/000001344 ADEGBILE SULAIMAN ADEWALE ***
3. FPI/HND/2019/000004336 ADEOLA FELIX OPEYEMI ***
4. FPI/HND/2019/0000012582 ADEYINA OLUWADAMILOLA SAMSON ***
5. FPI/HND/2019/000001620 AMOLA OLUKUNLE OLOYEDE ***
6. FPI/HND/2019/0000012573 OJO SAMUEL OLAWALE ***
7. FPI/HND/2019/000001533 RASHEED WASIU OLUWASEUN ***

*** To present Guarantor.

SURVEYING AND GEOINFORMATICS

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/HND/2019/000006354 ADEDOJA CHRISTIANAH OMOTAYO ***
2. FPI/HND/2019/000004262 ADEOTI JONATHAN ADEBOYE ***
3. FPI/HND/2019/0000012392 ADETOYE ABIODUN JOHN ***
4. FPI/HND/2019/000007915 ADISA JOHN ADEOYE ***
5. FPI/HND/2019/000001458 AGBAJE OLUWAYEMISI MUTIAT
6. FPI/HND/2019/000002084 AGUNBIADE JOSEPH PELUMI ***
7. FPI/HND/2019/0000012393 AJIBOSE ADEKUNLE MONSURU ***
8. FPI/HND/2019/000008903 AKINLOTAN OYEKUNLE SAMUEL ***
9. FPI/HND/2019/0000010737 AKINYEMI SEUN JOSEPH ***
10. FPI/HND/2019/000006514 AYANKUNLE IBRAHIM ADEKOLA ***
11. FPI/HND/2019/000003692 BALOGUN BASHIRU ADESHINA ***
12. FPI/HND/2019/0000010831 CORNELIUS VITALIS CHIJOKE ***
13. FPI/HND/2019/000006516 JABAR SABUR OLAYINKA ***
14. FPI/HND/2019/000001332 KAREEM LUKMAN OLAYINKA ***
15. FPI/HND/2019/0000010309 KAYODE ABAYOMI MAYOWA ***
16. FPI/HND/2019/000009548 LAWAL LUKMAN OKANLAWON ***
17. FPI/HND/2019/000009771 MUKAILA WASIU OMOBOLAJI ***
18. FPI/HND/2019/0000011696 MURAINA TAOFEEQ FEMI ***
19. FPI/HND/2019/0000010369 OGUNBUNMI SHEREEF OLAKUNLE ***
20. FPI/HND/2019/000001894 OLADUNJOYE ABDUR-RAHMAN OLUWASEUN ***
21. FPI/HND/2019/000007927 OSHO AYOMIDE JOSEPH ***
22. FPI/HND/2019/000004334 SALAUDEEN NAFIU OLANSILE ***
23. FPI/HND/2019/000004016 SALIMON MOJEED ABIOLA ***
24. FPI/HND/2019/00000263 TIJANI AZEEZ ABIDEMI ***
25. FPI/HND/2019/0000010591 YUSUF OLALEKAN ADAM

*** To present Guarantor.

BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/HND/2019/000009953 ADEDEJI OLAKUNLE OLUWAKAYODE ***
2. FPI/HND/2019/000008781 ADEGBOYEGA TITILAYO IYANU ***
3. FPI/HND/2019/00000516 ADEPOJU NURUDEEN ADEDAMOLA ***
4. FPI/HND/2019/0000010702 ADETORO PELUMI RICHARD ***
5. FPI/HND/2019/000004711 AJAGBE OLUDARE OPEYEMI ***
6. FPI/HND/2019/00000991 AKINJOBI ABDULLAHI OLALEKAN ***
7. FPI/HND/2019/000002732 DAUDA YUSUFF OLATUNJI ***
8. FPI/HND/2019/0000010020 GBADEBO SAMUEL OLUWAKAYODE ***
9. FPI/HND/2019/000004628 HASSAN AYOBAMI OLAMILEKAN ***
10. FPI/HND/2019/000005388 ISIAKA SULAIMAN OPEYEMI ***
11. FPI/HND/2019/000001240 OGUNYEMI OLUFEMI MICHAEL ***
12. FPI/HND/2019/0000011477 OJEWOLA JOSHUA ADEWALE ***
13. FPI/HND/2019/0000011477 OJEWOLA JOSHUA ADEWALE ***
14. FPI/HND/2019/000001985 OKANLAWON WASIU ADISA ***
15. FPI/HND/2019/000006633 OLAITAN ABDULQUADRI OLANREWAJU ***
16. FPI/HND/2019/00000181 OSENI MOHAMMED ABAYOMI ***
17. FPI/HND/2019/0000010808 RAHEEM AZEEZ OMOTUNDE ***
18. FPI/HND/2019/000005932 YUSUF IBRAHIM ORIYOMI ***
19. FPI/HND/2019/0000044 YUSUFF TOSIN SEUN ***

*** To present Guarantor.

MARKETING

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/HND/2019/000001563 ABASS TAIWO OLUWATOBI ***
2. FPI/HND/2019/000001573 ADEDOTUN MONDAY OLAJIDE ***
3. FPI/HND/2019/0000012756 ADELEKE ADENIYI OLUWAFEMI ***
4. FPI/HND/2019/00000461 ADESOJI MICHAEL OLUWATOBILOBA ***
5. FPI/HND/2019/000002829 BALOGUN DAMILARE AKEEM ***
6. FPI/HND/2019/000009982 FASHOLA SUNDAY IMOLEAYO ***
7. FPI/HND/2019/000001642 IGBOROODOWO TAIWO TOLULOPE ***
8. FPI/HND/2019/000002012 ITABIYI MARIAM DAMILOLA ***
9. FPI/HND/2019/00000839 LAWAL OLUWATIMILEHIN IBRAHIM ***
10. FPI/HND/2019/0000010220 OGUNDEJI SAMUEL OPEYEMI ***
11. FPI/HND/2019/000002818 OLATEJU JOSEPH OLAYEMI ***
12. FPI/HND/2019/0000012596 OWOFADEJU BUSOYE DARE ***
13. FPI/HND/2019/000002774 OYEDE ADEWALE QUADRI ***
14. FPI/HND/2019/0000011322 SARUMI IBRAHIM RAMADAN ***

*** To present Guarantor.

COMPUTER SCIENCE

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/HND/2019/000001654 ABDULSALAM OLAKUNLE TAIWO ***
2. FPI/HND/2019/000002843 ABIMBOLA DAMILARE ISAAC ***
3. FPI/HND/2019/00000656 AFOLABI ADEYEMI MATTHEW ***
4. FPI/HND/2019/000005472 AKINJOBI OLUWASEYI LUKE ***
5. FPI/HND/2019/000006314 DADA ALABA PETER ***
6. FPI/HND/2019/000008511 ELUFISAN KAYODE AYOMIKUN ***
7. FPI/HND/2019/000001531 IBIYEMI OLUYEMI JOHN ***
8. FPI/HND/2019/000009325 ILORI ADEWALE ADEDIPUPO ***
9. FPI/HND/2019/00000215 ISIBOR EMEKA DESTINY ***
10. FPI/HND/2019/0000066 OGUNSOLA PELUMI OLADENI ***
11. FPI/HND/2019/000004950 OKOYE NELSON ONYEMAECHI ***
12. FPI/HND/2019/000004437 OYEDELE IBRAHIM OLUGBENGA ***
13. FPI/HND/2019/000002159 OYEKAN SOLOMON OYETUNJI ***
14. FPI/HND/2019/000002920 SALAUDEEN MUBARAK LEKAN ***

 *** To present Guarantor.

STATISTICS

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/HND/2019/0000010088 ISHOLA MICHEAL OLAMIDE ***
2. FPI/HND/2019/00000183 MOHAMMED GODWIN ONIMISI ***
3. FPI/HND/2019/000008142 OLANREWAJU ADEKUNLE ***

*** To present Guarantor.

NUTRITION AND DIETETIS

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/HND/2019/0000014 ABDULRAHEEM TOHEEB ADEWALE ***
2. FPI/HND/2019/000001903 ABRAHAM HEZEKIAH ADENIYI ***
3. FPI/HND/2019/000001724 ADEGOKE TAOHEED ABIODUN ***
4. FPI/HND/2019/000002177 ADEKUNLE ODUNAYO SODIQ ***
5. FPI/HND/2019/000003589 ADELEYE MOSHOOD ADEMOLA ***
6. FPI/HND/2019/0000010000 AGBOOLA BASHEER OLUMIDE ***
7. FPI/HND/2019/000003590 AYILARA ABDULLATEEF AFOLABI ***
8. FPI/HND/2019/00000437 BELLO ADEIZA DAVID ***
9. FPI/HND/2019/00000387 DAIRO SAMUEL OLUWADAMILOLA ***
10. FPI/HND/2019/000001376 FAPOHUNDA OLUWADAMILOLA DORCAS ***
11. FPI/HND/2019/000008911 JIMOH KAZEEM OLORUNWA ***
12. FPI/HND/2019/00000400 OGUNNIYI AKINADE ENOCH ***
13. FPI/HND/2019/000004462 OGUNRINADE OMONIYI ISAAC ***
14. FPI/HND/2019/000004919 OGUNSUYI TOBI NOHEEM ***
15. FPI/HND/2019/00000763 OLADIMEJI TOBI ***
16. FPI/HND/2019/000002076 OLUGBODI ABDULQUDUS OWOLABI ***
17. FPI/HND/2019/000001067 OMISORE BAYONLE IDRIS ***
18. FPI/HND/2019/000009747 OSONWA STEPHEN AKACHUKWU ***
19. FPI/HND/2019/00000681 OYETOLA EBENEZER AYOBAMI ***
20. FPI/HND/2019/00000480 SALIU AYODEJI JOSHUA ***
21. FPI/HND/2019/00000478 STEPHEN DUNMOMI SAMSON ***

*** To present Guarantor.

ELECTRICAL / ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING (ELECRN. & TELEC.)

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/HND/2019/000001739 ABDULRAUF TAOFEEK BOLAJI ***
2. FPI/HND/2019/000009481 GBADEGESIN UTHMAN ODUNAYO ***

*** To present Guarantor.

ELECTRICAL / ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING (INSTRUMENTATION)

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/HND/2019/00000203 ABUO JULIUS ETE ***
2. FPI/HND/2019/000001157 ADEOSUN ADESOJI MATTHEW ***
3. FPI/HND/2019/000004485 EMIOLA SHUQRALLAH OMOTAYO ***
4. FPI/HND/2019/0000011041 ITA KINGSLEY PHILLIP ***
5. FPI/HND/2019/00000172 ODETOLA KAYODE ISAAC ***
6. FPI/HND/2019/00000112 OJUMIDE DAVID SEGUN ***

*** To present Guarantor.

ELECTRICAL / ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL POWER)

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/HND/2019/0000012321 ADEOGUN ADEBAYO OYEDOLA ***
2. FPI/HND/2019/000007772 AZEEZ HAMMED OLAMILEKAN ***
3. FPI/HND/2019/000003992 DADA PETER OLUWATOSIN ***
4. FPI/HND/2019/0000010735 ECHA MATTHEW MICHEAL ***
5. FPI/HND/2019/00000835 LAWAL OLADIMEJI ADEOLA ***
6. FPI/HND/2019/000008098 OKELOLA KAYODE EBENEZER ***
7. FPI/HND/2019/000003875 OLAYIWOLA MICHEAL YINKA ***

*** To present Guarantor.

COMPUTER ENGINEERING

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/HND/2019/000002699 ADEDAYO TEMITOPE ODUNAYO ***
2. FPI/HND/2019/00000534 ADEDEJI OLAMILEKAN PELUMI ***
3. FPI/HND/2019/000002741 ADEDOJA FELIX MONDAY   ***
4. FPI/HND/2019/0000012063 AGHAHOWA SAMUEL OSAHON ***
5. FPI/HND/2019/00000811 BAMIGBOYE BABATUNDE GBOLAHAN ***
6. FPI/HND/2019/00000962 GBAMOLA AYOFEMI OLUWATOMIWA ***
7. FPI/HND/2019/000001114 IKE-ADINNU SOMTOCHUKWU BRYAN ***
8. FPI/HND/2019/000008760 OBAFEMI AYOMIDE EMMANUEL ***
9. FPI/HND/2019/0000011961 OJEKUNLE DAUD OPEYEMI ***
10. FPI/HND/2019/00000455 OKOYE JOHNBOSCO CHINAZAEKPERE  ***
11. FPI/HND/2019/00000526 OLAGOKE KEHINDE JAMES ***
12. FPI/HND/2019/000007461 OPEYEMI SAMUEL DAMILARE

 

 

 

*** To present Guarantor.

 

 

URBAN AND REGIONAL PLANNING

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/HND/2019/0000012242 EGUNLETI CLARA OPEYEMI  ***
2. FPI/HND/2019/000001502 IKUSIKA SAMUEL AYOMIDE  ***
3. FPI/HND/2019/0000011920 OBI PEACE CHINASA  ***
4. FPI/HND/2019/00000308 OGUNDAIRO VICTOR TIMILEHIN  ***
5. FPI/HND/2019/00000716 OGUNNAIKE SARAH OLUWADAMILOLA  ***
6. FPI/HND/2019/000001092 OLOYEDE SAMUEL OLUWASEUN  ***
7. FPI/HND/2019/000001166 SALAUDEEN PELUMI SAMUEL  ***
8. FPI/HND/2019/000002112 TIAMIYU TOYYIB OLANREWAJU  ***

*** To present Guarantor.

BANKING AND FINANCE

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/HND/2019/0000010942 ADEBAYO FUNSO OLUBUNMI ***
2. FPI/HND/2019/00000514 ADEBODUN TEMITOPE ODUNAYO
3. FPI/HND/2019/000006043 ADEGBITE SEGUN MICHAEL ***
4. FPI/HND/2019/0000058 ADEGOKE MICHEAL ADEWALE ***
5. FPI/HND/2019/000001882 ADEMOLA OLADAPO SOLOMON ***
6. FPI/HND/2019/000007699 ADENIRAN OLUWASEGUN PETER ***
7. FPI/HND/2019/000001323 ADEYEMI ABEEB OLANREWAJU ***
8. FPI/HND/2019/000004469 ADURALERE KEHINDE JOSHUA ***
9. FPI/HND/2019/00000909 AHMED SAHEED HAJIBADE ***
10. FPI/HND/2019/00000297 AKANDE SHOLA OLAGOKE  ***
11. FPI/HND/2019/00000336 BANKOLE ABAYOMI MONDAY ***
12. FPI/HND/2019/00000646 BANKOLE OLAMILEKAN TAOFEEK***
13. FPI/HND/2019/000004610 BILEWU OLUWATOBI IBRAHIM ***
14. FPI/HND/2019/000007357 ELEGBEDE JOSEPH TEMITOPE ***
15. FPI/HND/2019/00000306 FADIPE MICHAEL BABATUNDE ***
16. FPI/HND/2019/000001095 FADIPE OKIKIOLA AKANNI ***
17. FPI/HND/2019/0000013000 FUSUFF OLATUNJI YUSUFF ***
18. FPI/HND/2019/0000013754 KAREEM HASSAN O ***
19. FPI/HND/2019/0000013754 KAREEM HASSAN O ***
20. FPI/HND/2019/000004288 ODUSANYA DAVID ADEYEMI ***
21. FPI/HND/2019/000001331 OGUNYINKA OLALEKAN SOLOMON ***
22. FPI/HND/2019/0000026 OLORUNFEMI BOLAJI IDRIS ***
23. FPI/HND/2019/000001763 OMOTOSHO ADEBAYO OLAYINKA ***
24. FPI/HND/2019/000001106 ONI RILIWON ADEWALE ***
25. FPI/HND/2019/0000012000 SULAIMON IDOWU HELEN  ***
26. FPI/HND/2019/00000631 TAIWO MICHAEL BABATUNDE ***
27. FPI/HND/2019/000009257 TIJANI QUDUS MAKANJUOLA ***
28. FPI/HND/2019/000001604 TYTLER OYEWOLE OLAMILEKAN ***
29. FPI/HND/2019/0000010439 WINDARE EMMANUEL AYOBAMI ***
30. FPI/HND/2019/0000010551 YUSUFF MUHAMMED AKANO ***

*** To present Guarantor.

MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (MANUFACTURING)

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/HND/2019/000001013 ALAJEDE MUSTAPHA AJEDIRAN   ***
2. FPI/HND/2019/000005318 AMUSAN DAMILARE JOSHUA         ***
3. FPI/HND/2019/000005364 BELLO MUEEZ OMOBOLAJI ***
4. FPI/HND/2019/0000012628 BETIKU EMMANUEL REMILEKUN ***
5. FPI/HND/2019/00000613 JAMIU MURITADOH OLAWALE  ***
6. FPI/HND/2019/00000495 JAYEOLA TUNDE OPEOLUWA ***
7. FPI/HND/2019/000009228 JIMOH AHMED ADENIYI       ***
8. FPI/HND/2019/00000463 LAWAL OPEYEMI TAOFEEQ   ***
9. FPI/HND/2019/000001615 MASHOPA USMAN ALAO ***
10. FPI/HND/2019/000001257 MOSES AWOLOLA OLADELE ***
11. FPI/HND/2019/0000012640 ODEBODE GODWIN DAMILARE   ***
12. FPI/HND/2019/000002126 OLOYEDE OLANREWAJU SOLIU ***
13. FPI/HND/2019/00000268 OMOTOSHO OMOTAYO OLAMILEKAN ***
14. FPI/HND/2019/00000916 OTEIKWU VICTOR TEMITOPE   ***
15. FPI/HND/2019/00000558 OYESOLA GBENGA DANIEL ***
16. FPI/HND/2019/000005621 TOLUWASE SEYI DAMILOLA  ***
17. FPI/HND/2019/00000344 WEADE OLUWATOSIN EZEKIEL  ***

 

 

*** To present Guarantor.

 

MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PLANT & MACHINE)

 

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/HND/2019/00000328 ADEBAYO KEHINDE RAHMAN  ***
2. FPI/HND/2019/000008862 ADETOGUN ADESUNKANMI ISAAC ***
3. FPI/HND/2019/000001403 AZEEZ SAKIRU ADEWALE  ***
4. FPI/HND/2019/0000012206 KILANKO SAMUEL OLUWATOBI  ***
5. FPI/HND/2019/000001444 OJERINDE BABATUNDE TEMITAYO  ***
6. FPI/HND/2019/000007056 OLANIYI PETER KAYODE  ***
7. FPI/HND/2019/00000552 ONJEFU FAVOUR ISRAEL ***
8. FPI/HND/2019/0000015 OSENI SODEEQ BABATUNDE   ***
9. FPI/HND/2019/000002151 SHODIYA OLUWAFEMI DAVID   ***
10. FPI/HND/2019/000006834 TAIWO EMMANUEL TEMITOPE  ***
11. FPI/HND/2019/0000010967 UNUANE MATTHEW OSAREME  ***

*** To present Guarantor.

SCIENCE LABORATARY TECHNOLOGY (BIOCHEMISTRY OPTION)

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/HND/2019/0000012530 AKINTADE TAIWO NEHEMIAH ***
2. FPI/HND/2019/00000216 EVIANO EFE MAXWELL   ***
3. FPI/HND/2019/0000010566 JIMOH IBRAHIM BABATUNDE   ***

 *** To present Guarantor.

 SCIENCE LABORATARY TECHNOLOGY (CHEMISTRY OPTION)

SN REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
FPI/HND/2019/000006508 ABDULKAREEM ABDULRASAK ALAO   ***
FPI/HND/2019/000003033 OLUKOYA ISAAC ADEBOWALE   ***

 *** To present Guarantor.

SCIENCE LABORATARY TECHNOLOGY (ENVIRONMENTAL BIOLOGY OPTION)

SN REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
FPI/HND/2019/000008371 OKE 0LUWASEUN MARY  ***

 *** To present Guarantor.

 SCIENCE LABORATARY TECHNOLOGY (MICROBIOLOGY OPTION)

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/HND/2019/00000106 AJIBOLA LATEEF OLADIMEJI   ***
2. FPI/HND/2019/000002099 AKINLOYE AYOBAMI ADEROPO ***

 *** To present Guarantor.

 SCIENCE LABORATARY TECHNOLOGY (PHYSICS WITH ELECTR.  OPTION)

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/HND/2019/000001100 BALOGUN OLUWASEGUN GODWIN   ***
2. FPI/HND/2019/0000012403 LAWAL OLUMIDE ADEDAMOLA   ***
3. FPI/HND/2019/000001374 OYEDIRAN SAMSON ADEWALE    ***
4. FPI/HND/2019/0000010447 UGBODAGA IMONIKHEA FORTUNE   ***

*** To present Guarantor.

BANK ALLOCATION FOR PAYMENT OF ACCEPTANCE

PAYMENT OF ACCEPTANCE/SCHOOL FEES FOR 2019/2020 ACADEMIC SESSION

 

ALLOCATION TO BANKS

 

S/N DEPARTMENT BANKS
1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

SCIENCE LABORATORY TECH.

BUILDING TECHNOLOGY

FOOD TECHNOLOGY

ACCOUNTANCY

LIBRARY & INFORMATION SCIENCE

AGRIC SCIENCE TECHNOLOGY

 

 

ILARO POLY MICROFINANCE BANK

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

MARKETING

TAXATION

COMPUTER SCIENCE

NUTRITION AND DIETETICS

ARCHITECTURAL TECHNOLOGY

 

U. B. A. PLC ILARO

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

SURVEYING & GEO-INFORMATICS

CIVIL ENGINEERING

INSURANCE

TRANSPORTATION PLANNING & MGT

MATHEMATICS & STATISTICS

URBAN & REGIONAL PLANNING

 

 

UNION BANK PLC

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

OFFICE TECHNOLOGY MGT.

PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION

ESTATE MANAGEMENT

AGRIC ENGINEERING

QUANTITY SURVEYING

 

SKYE BANK PLC

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING

HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT

MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

BANKING AND FINANCE

COMPUTER ENGINEERING

 

 

WEMA BANK PLC

1.

2.

3.

4.

MASS COMMUNICATION

LEISURE & TOURISM

MUSIC TECHNOLOGY

ART AND DESIGN

ACCESS BANK

http://federalpolytechnicilaro.edu.ng/wp-content/uploads/2019/08/BANK-ALLOCATION-FOR-PAYMENT-OF-ACCEPTANCE-FEE.pdf

ATTENTION: REQUIREMENTS FOR HND 2019/2020 SCREENING EXAMINATIONS

2019/2020 ADMISSIONS INTO HIGHER NATIONAL DIPLOMA (HND) FULL-TIME, HIGHER NATIONAL DIPLOMA (HND) WEEKEND, NATIONAL DIPLOMA (ND) PART-TIME AND CISCO CERTIFICATE PROGRAMMES

PART A

1.0 HIGHER NATIONAL DIPLOMA (HND) FULL-TIME PROGRAMMES – 2019/2020 SESSION        

Applications are invited from suitably qualified candidates for admission into the Federal Polytechnic, Ilaro for Full-Time Programmes leading to the award of Higher National Diploma (HND) qualification for programmes in the following schools:

  • SCHOOL OF COMMUNICATION AND INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY: Department:  Office Technology and Management (Secretarial Studies).
  • SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING: Departments:  Civil Engineering, Computer Engineering, Electrical/Electronic Engineering with options in: (i) Electrical Power and Machines,                   (ii) Electronic and Telecommunications Engineering, (iii) Instrumentation and Control. Mechanical Engineering with options in: (i) Plant and Power Engineering Technology, (ii) Manufacturing Engineering Technology.
  • SCHOOL OF ENVIRONMENTAL STUDIES: Departments:  Architectural Technology, Building Technology, Estate Management and Valuation, Quantity Surveying, Surveying and Geoinformatics, Urban and Regional Planning.
  • SCHOOL OF MANAGEMENT STUDIES: Departments:  Accountancy, Banking and Finance, Business Administration and Management, Marketing, and Public Administration.
  • SCHOOL OF PURE AND APPLIED SCIENCES: Departments:  Computer Science, Food Technology, Hospitality Management (Hotel and Catering Management), Nutrition and Dietetics, Mathematics and Statistics, Science Laboratory Technology with options in: (i) Chemistry (ii) Physics with Electronics (iii) Environmental Biology (iv) Microbiology (v) Biochemistry.

Duration of all programmes:  4 Semesters (Full Time)

2.0  HND (FULL TIME) ENTRY REQUIREMENTS

Applicants seeking HND (Full Time) Admission must possess:

2.1   GENERAL REQUIREMENTS

  •       National Diploma not below Lower Credit (with CGPA not less than 2.50) and the basic requirements for the National Diploma Programme in the applicant’s discipline;

(ii)  Possession of the specific SSC requirements i.e. WAEC/NECO/NABTEB/GCE O’level for the course for which the candidate is applying.

(iii) Good performance in the screening exercise to be conducted by the Polytechnic.

(iv) Minimum of One Calendar year Post National Diploma relevant Industrial experience.

(v)  Candidate’s National Diploma academic transcript should be sent by the ND awarding institution under confidential cover to: The Registrar, The Federal Polytechnic, Ilaro. ADMITTED CANDIDATES SHALL NOT BE REGISTERED BEFORE RECEIPT OF ND ACADEMIC TRANSCRIPT.

PART B

3.0  HIGHER NATIONAL DIPLOMA (HND) PART-TIME WEEKEND PROGRAMMES – 2019 / 2020 SESSION               

Applications are invited from suitably qualified candidates for admission into the Federal Polytechnic, Ilaro for Part-Time (Weekend) Programmes leading to the award of Higher National Diploma (HND) qualification for programmes in the following schools:

3.1   SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING:  Departments: Computer Engineering, Electrical/Electronic Engineering with options in: (i) Electrical Power and Machines, (ii) Electronics and Telecommunications Engineering, (iii) Instrumentation and Control.

Mechanical Engineering with options in: (i) Plant and Power Engineering Technology, (ii) Manufacturing Engineering Technology.

3.2  SCHOOL OF MANAGEMENT STUDIES:  Departments:  Accountancy, Banking and Finance, Business Administration and Management, Marketing.

3.3  SCHOOL OF PURE AND APPLIED SCIENCE:  Department:  Computer Science.

Duration of all programmes:  6 Semesters in 24 calendar Months.

N.B.: GRADUANDS OF HND PART-TIME AND OR WEEKEND PROGRAMMES ARE ONLY ENTITLED TO EXCLUSION CERTIFICATE FROM THE NATIONAL YOUTH SERVICE CORPS

4.0  HND WEEKEND ENTRY REQUIREMENTS

Applicants seeking HND (Weekend) Admission must possess:

4.1  GENERAL REQUIREMENTS

(i)     National Diploma not below Lower Credit (with CGPA not less than 2.50) and basic requirements for the National Diploma Programme in the discipline. However, candidates with PASS Grade may be considered for HND Weekend programme after a minimum of two (2) calendar years of relevant post National Diploma (ND) Industrial experience.

(ii)  Possession of the specific SSC requirements i.e WAEC/NECO/NABTEB/GCE O’level for the course for which the candidate is applying.

(iii) Good performance in the screening exercise to be conducted by the Polytechnic.

(iv) Minimum of One Calendar year Post National Diploma relevant Industrial experience.

(v)  Candidate’s National Diploma academic transcript should be sent by the ND awarding institution under confidential cover to: The Registrar, The Federal Polytechnic, Ilaro. CANDIDATES ADMITTED SHALL NOT BE REGISTERED BEFORE RECEIPT OF ND ACADEMIC TRANSCRIPT.

5.1 ENTRANCE EXAMINATIONS FOR (HND) FULL TIME AND (HND) WEEKEND

The entrance examinations for all HND (Full-Time) Programmes would hold as follows:

  1. SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING
  • DATE: Wednesday 14th August, 2019

Civil Engineering, Computer Engineering, Electrical Engineering, Mechanical Engineering.

2.  SCHOOL OF ENVIRONMENTAL STUDIES

  • DATE: Wednesday 14th August, 2019

Architectural Technology, Building Technology, Estate Management and Valuation, Quantity Surveying, Urban and Regional Planning, Surveying and Geoinformatics.

3. SCHOOL OF MANAGEMENT STUDIES 

  • DATE: Thursday 15th August, 2019

Accountancy, Banking and Finance, Business Administration and Management, Marketing, Public Administration.

4. SCHOOL OF COMMUNICATION AND INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY

  • DATE: Friday 16th August, 2019

Office Technology and Management (Secretarial Studies).

5. SCHOOL OF PURE AND APPLIED SCIENCES

  • DATE: Friday 16th August, 2019

Computer Science, Food Technology, Hospitality Management (Hotel and Catering Management), Mathematics and Statistics, Science Laboratory Technology, Nutrition and Dietetics.

6.1  SCREENING EXERCISE (HND WEEKEND

Screening exercise for HND (Part-Time weekend) Programme First Batch will hold on:

  • DATE: Saturday 17th August, 2019

PART C

7.0  NATIONAL DIPLOMA (ND) PART-TIME PROGRAMMES 2019/2020 SESSION  

Applications are invited from suitably qualified candidates for admission into the Federal Polytechnic, Ilaro for Part-Time Programmes leading to the award of National Diploma (ND) qualification for programmes in the following schools:

7.1   SCHOOL OF COMMUNICATION AND INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY:  Departments:  Office Technology and Management (Secretarial Studies), Mass Communication.

7.2  SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING:

Departments: Computer Engineering, Electrical/Electronic Engineering, Mechanical Engineering.

7.3  SCHOOL OF MANAGEMENT STUDIES:

Departments:  Accountancy, Banking and Finance, Business Administration and Management, Insurance, Marketing, Public Administration.

7.4  SCHOOL OF PURE AND APPLIED SCIENCES:

Departments:  Computer Science, Science Laboratory Technology.

Duration of all Programmes:  6 Semesters in 24 calendar Months.

  • ND (PART- TIME) ENTRY REQUIREMENTS

8.1    GENERAL REQUIREMENTS

  • Minimum of five (5) credits (including English Language and Mathematics) obtained in relevant subjects at not more than two sittings.
  • Candidates awaiting the results of just concluded examinations can apply but if admitted, they must tender such results before the deadline for the close of registration for new students of 2019/2020 Session

9.0        REQUIREMENTS FOR THE ENTRANCE EXAMINATION

All HND (Full-Time), HND (Weekend) and ND (Part-Time) candidates are required to bring the following to the examination centre:

  • 2 copies of printouts of the acknowledgement and examination slips.
  • Biro for filling attendance sheet.

PART D

10.0      CISCO CERTIFICATE PROGRAMMES ON INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY (I.T) ESSENTIALS 2019/2020 SESSION               

Applications are invited from suitably qualified candidates for admission into the Federal Polytechnic, Ilaro for CISCO Certificate Programmes leading to the award of CISCO Certified Certificate in Information Technology.

10.1        SKILLS TO BE ACQUIRED

10.1.1     Introduction to General Computing

10.1.2     Computer Assembly.

10.1.3     Computer Networking.

10.1.4     Computer Maintenance.

10.1.5     Basic Software Installation.

10.1.6     Basic Computer Operation.

10.1.7     Computer Programming Language (C#, Advance Web Programing).

10.2        BENEFITS OF THE PROGRAMME

10.2.1     ACCESS TO SELF PACED COURSES SUCH AS:

  • Get connected.
  • Internet of things.
  • C++ Programming
  • Cyber Security Essentials.
  • Linux Essentials.
  • CISCO Packet Tracer, Packet Tracker Mobile and lots more.

 

Duration of all Programmes:  3 Months (Summer Programme).

 

10.3      CISCO CERTIFICATE PROGRAMME ENTRY REQUIREMENTS

10.3.1    GENERAL REQUIREMENT

Minimum of Senor School Certificate Examination (SSCE/WASCE) Result

NO SCREENING FOR CISCO PROGRAMME

11.0      METHOD OF APPLICATION FOR ADMISSION

Candidates seeking admission into the Federal Polytechnic, Ilaro are required to complete the Institution’s Application Form available online at: www.federalpolyilaro.edu.ng/portal  or applications.federalpolyilaro.edu.ng/applicant with effect from Monday, 29th April 2019       

11.1      GENERAL INFORMATION FOR ALL HND, ND PART-TIME AND CISCO CERTIFICATE PROGRAMMES

All candidates are expected to consult the institution’s prospectus on the website or in hard copy to ascertain their qualification for courses for which they are applying.  Candidates should not register for courses for which they do not have the requirements.  The admission of the Federal Polytechnic Ilaro is provisional; ANYTIME it is discovered that a candidate registered for a programme for which he/she is not qualified or a candidate is in violation of any of the procedures and rules thereof, the admission would be withdrawn.

www.federalpolytechnicilaro.net and click on portal

*              On the portal, click on Applicant, then click on Generate Invoice.

*              Take the invoice to any of the designated banks for payment

*              Return to the portal, click on Applicant, then click fill application form and fill the form following On-screen instructions.

  • The invoice and RRR must be obtained in the name of the applicant; the invoice must be generated from the Portal. The Invoice contains the RRR to be processed. The institution shall not be liable for complications that may arise when RRR is generated and payment is processed without going through her Portal.

The authorized banks for this exercise are: United Bank For Africa (UBA) Plc, WEMA Bank Plc, Polaris Bank, UNION Bank Plc, Ilaro Poly Micro-Finance Bank, Access Bank Plc, Zenith Bank Plc

FOR THE AVOIDANCE OF DOUBT, ALL TRANSACTIONS MUST BE PROCESSED ON THE REMITA PLATFORM

ALL CANDIDATES ARE EXPECTED TO UPLOAD CLEAR AND READABLE COPIES OF

THEIR CREDENTIALS.  CANDIDATES WHOSE UPLOADED CREDENTIALS ARE NOT EASILY READABLE WOULD FORFEIT THEIR ADMISSION.

ALL CANDIDATES ARE TO PROVIDE A NEW RESULT CHECKER SCRATCH CARD FOR EACH OF O/LEVEL RESULT(S) USED FOR THE APPLICATION. THE RESULT CHECKED CARD(S) SHOULD BE SCRATCHED AND WRITE OUT THE PIN NUMBER AND THE SERIAL NO. OF THE CARD ON THE SPACE PROVIDED ONLINE. CANDIDATES ARE EXPECTED TO SUBMIT THEIR SCRATCH CARDS TO THE DESK OFFICER, ADMISSIONS OFFICE DURING ENTRANCE EXAMINATION. ANY CANDIDATES WITH INVALID PIN WILL AUTOMATICALLY BE DISQUALIFIED.

ALL CANDIDATES ARE EXPECTED TO SUPPLY VALID PERSONAL PHONE NUMBERS AND EMAILS ON THEIR FORMS. HOWEVER NOTIFICATION OF ADMISSION SHALL BE VIA THE INSTITUTION’S WEBSITE.

13.1        ENTRANCE EXAMINATION   FOR ND PART – TIME PROGRAMMES

Entrance examination dates for ND Part-Time Programmes will be announced later on the institution’s website.

Venue for all entrance examinations is the Polytechnic ICT Centre, West Campus.

Time: 10.00 a.m. each day.

 

N.B.        ALL ENTRANCE EXAMINATIONS ARE COMPUTER BASED.

ALL HND, ND AND CISCO CERTIFICATE PROGRAMME APPLICANTS ARE ADVISED TO VISIT THE INSTITUTION’S WEBSITE FROM TIME TO TIME FOR INSTRUCTIONS, UPDATES AND NOTIFICATIONS.

  

Mrs A. F. Osore

REGISTRAR

Download Information on 2019/2020 Screening and Validation of Credentials Exercise