HND FULLTIME ADMISSION SUBJECT TO GUARANTOR

THE FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC, ILARO

2019/2020 ADMISSIONS

THE FOLLOWING HND APPLICANTS ARE TO FILL THE GUARANTOR FORM AND PRESENT ALL NECESSARY DOCUMENTS AT THE ADMISSIONS OFFICE BEFORE THEY CAN BE ADMITTED

N.B

Please note that the deadline for the PROCESS is TUESDAY AUGUSGT 27TH, 2019

MANAGEMENT

 

THE FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC, ILARO

2019/2020 PROVISIONAL LIST OF ADMISSIONS: FIRST LIST

PROGRAMME: HIGHER NATIONAL DIPLOMA (FULL TIME)

ARCHITECTURAL TECHNOLOGY

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/HND/2019/0000012889 ADEEKO TOBILOLA S ***
2. FPI/HND/2019/00000503 AJISOLA SUNDAY OLATUNBOSUN ***
3. FPI/HND/2019/000007564 AKANMU ADEKUNLE OLUWAFUNMI  ***
4. FPI/HND/2019/000007601 AKINLOLU OLORUNTOBA AKINFEMI ***
5. FPI/HND/2019/0000012593 AREGBE OLANREWAJU JOSHUA ***
6. FPI/HND/2019/000005324 BAKARE SOLOMON OLAJUWON  ***
7. FPI/HND/2019/000001500 OBAFEMI AYPMIDE EMMANUEL  ***
8. FPI/HND/2019/00000439 OKUNLOLA IBRAHIM ABIOLA ***
9. FPI/HND/2019/0000011625 OMONIGBEHIN ADEOLU JOSHUA  ***
10. FPI/HND/2019/0000012379 OYETORO SEGUN CLEMENT  ***

*** To present Guarantor.

BUILDING TECHNOLOGY

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/HND/2019/000001218 ADEDIRAN RASHEED ORIYOMI  ***
2. FPI/HND/2019/000001378 ADENIYI ADETILOYE ANDREW ***
3. FPI/HND/2019/00000213 AROWOLO SODIQ ABIOLA  ***
4. FPI/HND/2019/000005423 KOLADE AYOBAMI WARIZ  ***

*** To present Guarantor.

CIVIL ENGINEERING

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/HND/2019/000001176 ADARAMAJA TIMOTHY OLUWASEUN  ***
2. FPI/HND/2019/00000648 ADEGBOYEGA JUBRIL NINIOLA  ***
3. FPI/HND/2019/000001933 ADEGOKE MALIK GBOLAHAN  ***
4. FPI/HND/2019/0000011531 ADESEUN ABDRAHMON OPEYEMI  ***
5. FPI/HND/2019/000003579 ADEYEMI AFOLAKEMI MARIAM
6. FPI/HND/2019/000001177 ALARAPE YUSUF ABIODUN  ***
7. FPI/HND/2019/00000619 ALIMI OLUWASEUN OLUWATOBI  ***
8. FPI/HND/2019/00000346 ALUKO ELIJAH OLUWADAMILARE  ***
9. FPI/HND/2019/000001497 ANIMASHAUN USMAN O  ***
10. FPI/HND/2019/00000565 AZEEZ RIDWAN OLAMILEKAN  ***
11. FPI/HND/2019/000002447 DAVID SAMUEL TEMIDAYO  ***
12. FPI/HND/2019/000002089 FARUKANMI ADEBOLA OYEBADE ***
13. FPI/HND/2019/000001015 FEYISITAN GAFAR OLALEKAN  ***
14. FPI/HND/2019/00000792 IRETOMIWA OLUWADAMILARE ANUOLUWAPO  ***
15. FPI/HND/2019/0000010262 OGUNSANYA MICHAEL OLUWASEGUN  ***
16. FPI/HND/2019/00000579 OLATUNJI AYOBAMI PETER  ***
17. FPI/HND/2019/00000727 OLATUNJI JUDE OLAWUMI  ***
18. FPI/HND/2019/000008685 OLOYEDE OLUBUKOLA OLANREWAJU  ***
19. FPI/HND/2019/000004186 OMOBORIOLA AJAYI FELIX  ***
20. FPI/HND/2019/000001571 OMOTAYO SODIQ KOLADE  ***
21. FPI/HND/2019/000001123 OTOBONG UDOM BENSON ***
22. FPI/HND/2019/000001801 SUNDAY EMEKA MICHEAL  ***
23. FPI/HND/2019/000001597 UHIAHI DANIEL OBO  ***

*** To present Guarantor.

ACCOUNTANCY

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/HND/2019/0000095 ADELEKE GEORGE OLUWATOBI  ***
2. FPI/HND/2019/000005319 ADENIJI LUQMON ADEDAMOLA  ***
3. FPI/HND/2019/00000260 ADENIRAN IBUKUNOLUWA OMOMAYOWA  ***
4. FPI/HND/2019/000003247 ADENIYI WASIU ADEWALE ***
5. FPI/HND/2019/000005745 ADETUNJI AYOBAMI SUNDAY ***
6. FPI/HND/2019/00000198 ADEYEMI SODIQ OLADIMEJI  ***
7. FPI/HND/2019/00000743 ADUNG VICTOR ADALIKWU  ***
8. FPI/HND/2019/000001769 AJIBODU DAYO MICHAEL  ***
9. FPI/HND/2019/0000012435 AKINDE AZEEZ ABAYOMI ***
10. FPI/HND/2019/00000504 AMINULLAHI ADEWALE MUFUTAU ***
11. FPI/HND/2019/00000652 ASIMIYU IBRAHIM TUNDE  ***
12. FPI/HND/2019/000002044 AYANTOBO BISOLA OPEYEMI  ***
13. FPI/HND/2019/000003461 FOWORA IYANUOLUWA ISRAEL  ***
14. FPI/HND/2019/000006178 HASSAN EMMANUEL OPEYEMI  ***
15. FPI/HND/2019/00000639 HASSAN HAMMED OLAMILEKAN  ***
16. FPI/HND/2019/0000011438 OBATOKI TESLIM TEMIDAYO  ***
17. FPI/HND/2019/000002100 OGUNEDINA AZEEZ OLALEKAN  ***
18. FPI/HND/2019/00000798 OLUWADARE SUNDAY AYOBAMI ***
19. FPI/HND/2019/0000011736 OMONIYI YUSUF GBOLAHAN ***
20. FPI/HND/2019/0000010401 OSIKANMI TOBILOBA MICHAEL ***
21. FPI/HND/2019/0000064 OYEDIPE EMMANUEL TIMILEYIN  ***
22. FPI/HND/2019/0000012086 OYELOWO THEOPHILUS ADEBARE  ***
23. FPI/HND/2019/00000330 QUADRI TOHEEB ABIODUN  ***
24. FPI/HND/2019/000003459 RAIMI KABIRU ADEDAMOLA  ***
25. FPI/HND/2019/00000210 SOETAN HASSAN BABATUNDE  ***
26. FPI/HND/2019/00000493 SOSANYA ODUNAYO OLAMIDE  ***

*** To present Guarantor.

PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/HND/2019/00000809 ADEBESIN OLUWADAMILARE MOSES  ***
2. FPI/HND/2019/000001889 ADISA LEKAN QUDUS  ***
3. FPI/HND/2019/000004466 AFONJA EMMANUEL TIMILEHIN  ***
4. FPI/HND/2019/000001745 AJALA OLUWATOBI MICHAEL  ***
5. FPI/HND/2019/000001005 AWOLOWO TAYO AYOBAMI  ***
6. FPI/HND/2019/000002010 BANKOLE TAOFEEK SEGUN  ***
7. FPI/HND/2019/000002837 FAMAKINWA SOJI JAMES  ***
8. FPI/HND/2019/000001236 GBEVA PRECIOUS OLUWAPELUMI
9. FPI/HND/2019/0000012825 GBOLAGADE SULAIMON A  ***
10. FPI/HND/2019/000001629 ODEH OLUWASEUN ISAAC  ***
11. FPI/HND/2019/00000446 ODUNFA ADEGBOYEGA EZEKIEL ***
12. FPI/HND/2019/000001775 OJELEYE OLATUNDE SODIQ  ***
13. FPI/HND/2019/0000010414 OJO SAHEEB ABIODUN  ***
14. FPI/HND/2019/000005972 OLATUNJI JOSHUA OLADAPO  ***
15. FPI/HND/2019/0000012141 OLOWOOKERE FEMII ITUNU  ***
16. FPI/HND/2019/00000110 OTEGBEYE OPEYEMI LATEEF  ***
17. FPI/HND/2019/000007059 SALAU MUBARAK OLAOLUWA ***

*** To present Guarantor.

FOOD TECHNOLOGY

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/HND/2019/000002781 AGBANZUE JOHN CHUKWUDI ***
2. FPI/HND/2019/000002028 EZEWULU NGOZI HENRIETTA  ***
3. FPI/HND/2019/00000149 ADEJUYIGBE OLUWAMAYOWA VICTOR  ***
4. FPI/HND/2019/000001411 OGUNSEYE OLAJIDE YUSUF ***
5. FPI/HND/2019/000004042 OLORUNFEMI WALEOLA EMMANUEL  ***
6. FPI/HND/2019/000009246 OYEBANJI OLUWASEUN JOHN  ***
7. FPI/HND/2019/000001706 ABIODUN TOYIN PAUL ***
8. FPI/HND/2019/000007813 ADEOYE OPEYEMI AKINKUNMI  ***

*** To present Guarantor.

OFFICE TECHNOLOGY AND MANAGEMENT

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/HND/2019/0000011293 AKINRADEWO SIMON OLUWASEUN  ***
2. FPI/HND/2019/0000010511 AYODEJI QUADRI OLAMIDE ***
3. FPI/HND/2019/00000563 OMOBOADE MUSTAPHA KOLADE ***
4. FPI/HND/2019/000009779 OYETUNJI BUKUNMI PETER ***

*** To present Guarantor.

ESTATE MANAGEMENT AND VALUATION

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/HND/2019/000001194 ADEDAPO FEMI TOLU ***
2. FPI/HND/2019/0000010315 AJIBADE ADEDAMOLA AKEEM ***
3. FPI/HND/2019/00000805 AKINMOLAYAN DAMILOLA FOLAKEMI ***
4. FPI/HND/2019/0000010044 AKINTOYEJE SAMUEL BUKUNMI ***
5. FPI/HND/2019/000002140 ESOMOJUMI MICHAEL OLUWADAMILARE ***
6. FPI/HND/2019/000002142 OKETAYO SAMUEL ABOLADE ***
7. FPI/HND/2019/00000714 OLOJEDE KOLAWOLE OLAWALE ***
8. FPI/HND/2019/000001367 OSUNKUNLE ABDULLAHI ABAYOMI ***

*** To present Guarantor

QUANTITY SURVEYING

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/HND/2019/000007260 ADEBANJO AZEEZ TAYO ***
2. FPI/HND/2019/000001344 ADEGBILE SULAIMAN ADEWALE ***
3. FPI/HND/2019/000004336 ADEOLA FELIX OPEYEMI ***
4. FPI/HND/2019/0000012582 ADEYINA OLUWADAMILOLA SAMSON ***
5. FPI/HND/2019/000001620 AMOLA OLUKUNLE OLOYEDE ***
6. FPI/HND/2019/0000012573 OJO SAMUEL OLAWALE ***
7. FPI/HND/2019/000001533 RASHEED WASIU OLUWASEUN ***

*** To present Guarantor.

SURVEYING AND GEOINFORMATICS

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/HND/2019/000006354 ADEDOJA CHRISTIANAH OMOTAYO ***
2. FPI/HND/2019/000004262 ADEOTI JONATHAN ADEBOYE ***
3. FPI/HND/2019/0000012392 ADETOYE ABIODUN JOHN ***
4. FPI/HND/2019/000007915 ADISA JOHN ADEOYE ***
5. FPI/HND/2019/000001458 AGBAJE OLUWAYEMISI MUTIAT
6. FPI/HND/2019/000002084 AGUNBIADE JOSEPH PELUMI ***
7. FPI/HND/2019/0000012393 AJIBOSE ADEKUNLE MONSURU ***
8. FPI/HND/2019/000008903 AKINLOTAN OYEKUNLE SAMUEL ***
9. FPI/HND/2019/0000010737 AKINYEMI SEUN JOSEPH ***
10. FPI/HND/2019/000006514 AYANKUNLE IBRAHIM ADEKOLA ***
11. FPI/HND/2019/000003692 BALOGUN BASHIRU ADESHINA ***
12. FPI/HND/2019/0000010831 CORNELIUS VITALIS CHIJOKE ***
13. FPI/HND/2019/000006516 JABAR SABUR OLAYINKA ***
14. FPI/HND/2019/000001332 KAREEM LUKMAN OLAYINKA ***
15. FPI/HND/2019/0000010309 KAYODE ABAYOMI MAYOWA ***
16. FPI/HND/2019/000009548 LAWAL LUKMAN OKANLAWON ***
17. FPI/HND/2019/000009771 MUKAILA WASIU OMOBOLAJI ***
18. FPI/HND/2019/0000011696 MURAINA TAOFEEQ FEMI ***
19. FPI/HND/2019/0000010369 OGUNBUNMI SHEREEF OLAKUNLE ***
20. FPI/HND/2019/000001894 OLADUNJOYE ABDUR-RAHMAN OLUWASEUN ***
21. FPI/HND/2019/000007927 OSHO AYOMIDE JOSEPH ***
22. FPI/HND/2019/000004334 SALAUDEEN NAFIU OLANSILE ***
23. FPI/HND/2019/000004016 SALIMON MOJEED ABIOLA ***
24. FPI/HND/2019/00000263 TIJANI AZEEZ ABIDEMI ***
25. FPI/HND/2019/0000010591 YUSUF OLALEKAN ADAM

*** To present Guarantor.

BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/HND/2019/000009953 ADEDEJI OLAKUNLE OLUWAKAYODE ***
2. FPI/HND/2019/000008781 ADEGBOYEGA TITILAYO IYANU ***
3. FPI/HND/2019/00000516 ADEPOJU NURUDEEN ADEDAMOLA ***
4. FPI/HND/2019/0000010702 ADETORO PELUMI RICHARD ***
5. FPI/HND/2019/000004711 AJAGBE OLUDARE OPEYEMI ***
6. FPI/HND/2019/00000991 AKINJOBI ABDULLAHI OLALEKAN ***
7. FPI/HND/2019/000002732 DAUDA YUSUFF OLATUNJI ***
8. FPI/HND/2019/0000010020 GBADEBO SAMUEL OLUWAKAYODE ***
9. FPI/HND/2019/000004628 HASSAN AYOBAMI OLAMILEKAN ***
10. FPI/HND/2019/000005388 ISIAKA SULAIMAN OPEYEMI ***
11. FPI/HND/2019/000001240 OGUNYEMI OLUFEMI MICHAEL ***
12. FPI/HND/2019/0000011477 OJEWOLA JOSHUA ADEWALE ***
13. FPI/HND/2019/0000011477 OJEWOLA JOSHUA ADEWALE ***
14. FPI/HND/2019/000001985 OKANLAWON WASIU ADISA ***
15. FPI/HND/2019/000006633 OLAITAN ABDULQUADRI OLANREWAJU ***
16. FPI/HND/2019/00000181 OSENI MOHAMMED ABAYOMI ***
17. FPI/HND/2019/0000010808 RAHEEM AZEEZ OMOTUNDE ***
18. FPI/HND/2019/000005932 YUSUF IBRAHIM ORIYOMI ***
19. FPI/HND/2019/0000044 YUSUFF TOSIN SEUN ***

*** To present Guarantor.

MARKETING

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/HND/2019/000001563 ABASS TAIWO OLUWATOBI ***
2. FPI/HND/2019/000001573 ADEDOTUN MONDAY OLAJIDE ***
3. FPI/HND/2019/0000012756 ADELEKE ADENIYI OLUWAFEMI ***
4. FPI/HND/2019/00000461 ADESOJI MICHAEL OLUWATOBILOBA ***
5. FPI/HND/2019/000002829 BALOGUN DAMILARE AKEEM ***
6. FPI/HND/2019/000009982 FASHOLA SUNDAY IMOLEAYO ***
7. FPI/HND/2019/000001642 IGBOROODOWO TAIWO TOLULOPE ***
8. FPI/HND/2019/000002012 ITABIYI MARIAM DAMILOLA ***
9. FPI/HND/2019/00000839 LAWAL OLUWATIMILEHIN IBRAHIM ***
10. FPI/HND/2019/0000010220 OGUNDEJI SAMUEL OPEYEMI ***
11. FPI/HND/2019/000002818 OLATEJU JOSEPH OLAYEMI ***
12. FPI/HND/2019/0000012596 OWOFADEJU BUSOYE DARE ***
13. FPI/HND/2019/000002774 OYEDE ADEWALE QUADRI ***
14. FPI/HND/2019/0000011322 SARUMI IBRAHIM RAMADAN ***

*** To present Guarantor.

COMPUTER SCIENCE

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/HND/2019/000001654 ABDULSALAM OLAKUNLE TAIWO ***
2. FPI/HND/2019/000002843 ABIMBOLA DAMILARE ISAAC ***
3. FPI/HND/2019/00000656 AFOLABI ADEYEMI MATTHEW ***
4. FPI/HND/2019/000005472 AKINJOBI OLUWASEYI LUKE ***
5. FPI/HND/2019/000006314 DADA ALABA PETER ***
6. FPI/HND/2019/000008511 ELUFISAN KAYODE AYOMIKUN ***
7. FPI/HND/2019/000001531 IBIYEMI OLUYEMI JOHN ***
8. FPI/HND/2019/000009325 ILORI ADEWALE ADEDIPUPO ***
9. FPI/HND/2019/00000215 ISIBOR EMEKA DESTINY ***
10. FPI/HND/2019/0000066 OGUNSOLA PELUMI OLADENI ***
11. FPI/HND/2019/000004950 OKOYE NELSON ONYEMAECHI ***
12. FPI/HND/2019/000004437 OYEDELE IBRAHIM OLUGBENGA ***
13. FPI/HND/2019/000002159 OYEKAN SOLOMON OYETUNJI ***
14. FPI/HND/2019/000002920 SALAUDEEN MUBARAK LEKAN ***

 *** To present Guarantor.

STATISTICS

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/HND/2019/0000010088 ISHOLA MICHEAL OLAMIDE ***
2. FPI/HND/2019/00000183 MOHAMMED GODWIN ONIMISI ***
3. FPI/HND/2019/000008142 OLANREWAJU ADEKUNLE ***

*** To present Guarantor.

NUTRITION AND DIETETIS

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/HND/2019/0000014 ABDULRAHEEM TOHEEB ADEWALE ***
2. FPI/HND/2019/000001903 ABRAHAM HEZEKIAH ADENIYI ***
3. FPI/HND/2019/000001724 ADEGOKE TAOHEED ABIODUN ***
4. FPI/HND/2019/000002177 ADEKUNLE ODUNAYO SODIQ ***
5. FPI/HND/2019/000003589 ADELEYE MOSHOOD ADEMOLA ***
6. FPI/HND/2019/0000010000 AGBOOLA BASHEER OLUMIDE ***
7. FPI/HND/2019/000003590 AYILARA ABDULLATEEF AFOLABI ***
8. FPI/HND/2019/00000437 BELLO ADEIZA DAVID ***
9. FPI/HND/2019/00000387 DAIRO SAMUEL OLUWADAMILOLA ***
10. FPI/HND/2019/000001376 FAPOHUNDA OLUWADAMILOLA DORCAS ***
11. FPI/HND/2019/000008911 JIMOH KAZEEM OLORUNWA ***
12. FPI/HND/2019/00000400 OGUNNIYI AKINADE ENOCH ***
13. FPI/HND/2019/000004462 OGUNRINADE OMONIYI ISAAC ***
14. FPI/HND/2019/000004919 OGUNSUYI TOBI NOHEEM ***
15. FPI/HND/2019/00000763 OLADIMEJI TOBI ***
16. FPI/HND/2019/000002076 OLUGBODI ABDULQUDUS OWOLABI ***
17. FPI/HND/2019/000001067 OMISORE BAYONLE IDRIS ***
18. FPI/HND/2019/000009747 OSONWA STEPHEN AKACHUKWU ***
19. FPI/HND/2019/00000681 OYETOLA EBENEZER AYOBAMI ***
20. FPI/HND/2019/00000480 SALIU AYODEJI JOSHUA ***
21. FPI/HND/2019/00000478 STEPHEN DUNMOMI SAMSON ***

*** To present Guarantor.

ELECTRICAL / ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING (ELECRN. & TELEC.)

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/HND/2019/000001739 ABDULRAUF TAOFEEK BOLAJI ***
2. FPI/HND/2019/000009481 GBADEGESIN UTHMAN ODUNAYO ***

*** To present Guarantor.

ELECTRICAL / ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING (INSTRUMENTATION)

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/HND/2019/00000203 ABUO JULIUS ETE ***
2. FPI/HND/2019/000001157 ADEOSUN ADESOJI MATTHEW ***
3. FPI/HND/2019/000004485 EMIOLA SHUQRALLAH OMOTAYO ***
4. FPI/HND/2019/0000011041 ITA KINGSLEY PHILLIP ***
5. FPI/HND/2019/00000172 ODETOLA KAYODE ISAAC ***
6. FPI/HND/2019/00000112 OJUMIDE DAVID SEGUN ***

*** To present Guarantor.

ELECTRICAL / ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL POWER)

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/HND/2019/0000012321 ADEOGUN ADEBAYO OYEDOLA ***
2. FPI/HND/2019/000007772 AZEEZ HAMMED OLAMILEKAN ***
3. FPI/HND/2019/000003992 DADA PETER OLUWATOSIN ***
4. FPI/HND/2019/0000010735 ECHA MATTHEW MICHEAL ***
5. FPI/HND/2019/00000835 LAWAL OLADIMEJI ADEOLA ***
6. FPI/HND/2019/000008098 OKELOLA KAYODE EBENEZER ***
7. FPI/HND/2019/000003875 OLAYIWOLA MICHEAL YINKA ***

*** To present Guarantor.

COMPUTER ENGINEERING

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/HND/2019/000002699 ADEDAYO TEMITOPE ODUNAYO ***
2. FPI/HND/2019/00000534 ADEDEJI OLAMILEKAN PELUMI ***
3. FPI/HND/2019/000002741 ADEDOJA FELIX MONDAY   ***
4. FPI/HND/2019/0000012063 AGHAHOWA SAMUEL OSAHON ***
5. FPI/HND/2019/00000811 BAMIGBOYE BABATUNDE GBOLAHAN ***
6. FPI/HND/2019/00000962 GBAMOLA AYOFEMI OLUWATOMIWA ***
7. FPI/HND/2019/000001114 IKE-ADINNU SOMTOCHUKWU BRYAN ***
8. FPI/HND/2019/000008760 OBAFEMI AYOMIDE EMMANUEL ***
9. FPI/HND/2019/0000011961 OJEKUNLE DAUD OPEYEMI ***
10. FPI/HND/2019/00000455 OKOYE JOHNBOSCO CHINAZAEKPERE  ***
11. FPI/HND/2019/00000526 OLAGOKE KEHINDE JAMES ***
12. FPI/HND/2019/000007461 OPEYEMI SAMUEL DAMILARE

 

 

 

*** To present Guarantor.

 

 

URBAN AND REGIONAL PLANNING

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/HND/2019/0000012242 EGUNLETI CLARA OPEYEMI  ***
2. FPI/HND/2019/000001502 IKUSIKA SAMUEL AYOMIDE  ***
3. FPI/HND/2019/0000011920 OBI PEACE CHINASA  ***
4. FPI/HND/2019/00000308 OGUNDAIRO VICTOR TIMILEHIN  ***
5. FPI/HND/2019/00000716 OGUNNAIKE SARAH OLUWADAMILOLA  ***
6. FPI/HND/2019/000001092 OLOYEDE SAMUEL OLUWASEUN  ***
7. FPI/HND/2019/000001166 SALAUDEEN PELUMI SAMUEL  ***
8. FPI/HND/2019/000002112 TIAMIYU TOYYIB OLANREWAJU  ***

*** To present Guarantor.

BANKING AND FINANCE

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/HND/2019/0000010942 ADEBAYO FUNSO OLUBUNMI ***
2. FPI/HND/2019/00000514 ADEBODUN TEMITOPE ODUNAYO
3. FPI/HND/2019/000006043 ADEGBITE SEGUN MICHAEL ***
4. FPI/HND/2019/0000058 ADEGOKE MICHEAL ADEWALE ***
5. FPI/HND/2019/000001882 ADEMOLA OLADAPO SOLOMON ***
6. FPI/HND/2019/000007699 ADENIRAN OLUWASEGUN PETER ***
7. FPI/HND/2019/000001323 ADEYEMI ABEEB OLANREWAJU ***
8. FPI/HND/2019/000004469 ADURALERE KEHINDE JOSHUA ***
9. FPI/HND/2019/00000909 AHMED SAHEED HAJIBADE ***
10. FPI/HND/2019/00000297 AKANDE SHOLA OLAGOKE  ***
11. FPI/HND/2019/00000336 BANKOLE ABAYOMI MONDAY ***
12. FPI/HND/2019/00000646 BANKOLE OLAMILEKAN TAOFEEK***
13. FPI/HND/2019/000004610 BILEWU OLUWATOBI IBRAHIM ***
14. FPI/HND/2019/000007357 ELEGBEDE JOSEPH TEMITOPE ***
15. FPI/HND/2019/00000306 FADIPE MICHAEL BABATUNDE ***
16. FPI/HND/2019/000001095 FADIPE OKIKIOLA AKANNI ***
17. FPI/HND/2019/0000013000 FUSUFF OLATUNJI YUSUFF ***
18. FPI/HND/2019/0000013754 KAREEM HASSAN O ***
19. FPI/HND/2019/0000013754 KAREEM HASSAN O ***
20. FPI/HND/2019/000004288 ODUSANYA DAVID ADEYEMI ***
21. FPI/HND/2019/000001331 OGUNYINKA OLALEKAN SOLOMON ***
22. FPI/HND/2019/0000026 OLORUNFEMI BOLAJI IDRIS ***
23. FPI/HND/2019/000001763 OMOTOSHO ADEBAYO OLAYINKA ***
24. FPI/HND/2019/000001106 ONI RILIWON ADEWALE ***
25. FPI/HND/2019/0000012000 SULAIMON IDOWU HELEN  ***
26. FPI/HND/2019/00000631 TAIWO MICHAEL BABATUNDE ***
27. FPI/HND/2019/000009257 TIJANI QUDUS MAKANJUOLA ***
28. FPI/HND/2019/000001604 TYTLER OYEWOLE OLAMILEKAN ***
29. FPI/HND/2019/0000010439 WINDARE EMMANUEL AYOBAMI ***
30. FPI/HND/2019/0000010551 YUSUFF MUHAMMED AKANO ***

*** To present Guarantor.

MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (MANUFACTURING)

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/HND/2019/000001013 ALAJEDE MUSTAPHA AJEDIRAN   ***
2. FPI/HND/2019/000005318 AMUSAN DAMILARE JOSHUA         ***
3. FPI/HND/2019/000005364 BELLO MUEEZ OMOBOLAJI ***
4. FPI/HND/2019/0000012628 BETIKU EMMANUEL REMILEKUN ***
5. FPI/HND/2019/00000613 JAMIU MURITADOH OLAWALE  ***
6. FPI/HND/2019/00000495 JAYEOLA TUNDE OPEOLUWA ***
7. FPI/HND/2019/000009228 JIMOH AHMED ADENIYI       ***
8. FPI/HND/2019/00000463 LAWAL OPEYEMI TAOFEEQ   ***
9. FPI/HND/2019/000001615 MASHOPA USMAN ALAO ***
10. FPI/HND/2019/000001257 MOSES AWOLOLA OLADELE ***
11. FPI/HND/2019/0000012640 ODEBODE GODWIN DAMILARE   ***
12. FPI/HND/2019/000002126 OLOYEDE OLANREWAJU SOLIU ***
13. FPI/HND/2019/00000268 OMOTOSHO OMOTAYO OLAMILEKAN ***
14. FPI/HND/2019/00000916 OTEIKWU VICTOR TEMITOPE   ***
15. FPI/HND/2019/00000558 OYESOLA GBENGA DANIEL ***
16. FPI/HND/2019/000005621 TOLUWASE SEYI DAMILOLA  ***
17. FPI/HND/2019/00000344 WEADE OLUWATOSIN EZEKIEL  ***

 

 

*** To present Guarantor.

 

MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PLANT & MACHINE)

 

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/HND/2019/00000328 ADEBAYO KEHINDE RAHMAN  ***
2. FPI/HND/2019/000008862 ADETOGUN ADESUNKANMI ISAAC ***
3. FPI/HND/2019/000001403 AZEEZ SAKIRU ADEWALE  ***
4. FPI/HND/2019/0000012206 KILANKO SAMUEL OLUWATOBI  ***
5. FPI/HND/2019/000001444 OJERINDE BABATUNDE TEMITAYO  ***
6. FPI/HND/2019/000007056 OLANIYI PETER KAYODE  ***
7. FPI/HND/2019/00000552 ONJEFU FAVOUR ISRAEL ***
8. FPI/HND/2019/0000015 OSENI SODEEQ BABATUNDE   ***
9. FPI/HND/2019/000002151 SHODIYA OLUWAFEMI DAVID   ***
10. FPI/HND/2019/000006834 TAIWO EMMANUEL TEMITOPE  ***
11. FPI/HND/2019/0000010967 UNUANE MATTHEW OSAREME  ***

*** To present Guarantor.

SCIENCE LABORATARY TECHNOLOGY (BIOCHEMISTRY OPTION)

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/HND/2019/0000012530 AKINTADE TAIWO NEHEMIAH ***
2. FPI/HND/2019/00000216 EVIANO EFE MAXWELL   ***
3. FPI/HND/2019/0000010566 JIMOH IBRAHIM BABATUNDE   ***

 *** To present Guarantor.

 SCIENCE LABORATARY TECHNOLOGY (CHEMISTRY OPTION)

SN REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
FPI/HND/2019/000006508 ABDULKAREEM ABDULRASAK ALAO   ***
FPI/HND/2019/000003033 OLUKOYA ISAAC ADEBOWALE   ***

 *** To present Guarantor.

SCIENCE LABORATARY TECHNOLOGY (ENVIRONMENTAL BIOLOGY OPTION)

SN REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
FPI/HND/2019/000008371 OKE 0LUWASEUN MARY  ***

 *** To present Guarantor.

 SCIENCE LABORATARY TECHNOLOGY (MICROBIOLOGY OPTION)

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/HND/2019/00000106 AJIBOLA LATEEF OLADIMEJI   ***
2. FPI/HND/2019/000002099 AKINLOYE AYOBAMI ADEROPO ***

 *** To present Guarantor.

 SCIENCE LABORATARY TECHNOLOGY (PHYSICS WITH ELECTR.  OPTION)

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
1. FPI/HND/2019/000001100 BALOGUN OLUWASEGUN GODWIN   ***
2. FPI/HND/2019/0000012403 LAWAL OLUMIDE ADEDAMOLA   ***
3. FPI/HND/2019/000001374 OYEDIRAN SAMSON ADEWALE    ***
4. FPI/HND/2019/0000010447 UGBODAGA IMONIKHEA FORTUNE   ***

*** To present Guarantor.